PosDorsalNombreApellidossexoCategoríaPoscatClubINTERMEDIO3INTERMEDIO4LA PICOTATiempoOficialLOCAL
1
243
Javier
Guijarro
H
M30 M
1
FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO
1:18:45
1:24:02
 
0:05:17
 
1:25:27
1
NO
2
253
José Antonio
Blazquez Arrabal
H
M30 M
2
ARGUSTEC_ALMENA RACING TEAM
1:20:50
1:26:16
 
0:05:25
 
1:27:38
2
NO
3
277
Raul
Núñez Nuñez
H
M40 M
1
1:24:11
1:29:39
 
0:05:28
 
1:31:06
3
NO
4
257
Antonio
Del Pozo Encinar
H
M40 M
2
1:25:19
1:30:55
 
0:05:35
 
1:32:41
4
NO
5
225
Jorge
Rodriguez
H
M30 M
3
1:28:40
1:34:32
 
0:05:51
 
1:35:58
5
NO
6
224
Pablo
Pérez Rotea
H
SUB23M
1
1:31:15
1:36:09
 
0:04:53
 
1:37:42
6
NO
7
256
Ivan
Garcia Blazquez
H
M30 M
4
1:30:59
1:36:10
 
0:05:11
 
1:37:50
7
NO
8
221
Isaac
Vilar García
H
M30 M
5
1:30:01
1:36:21
 
0:06:20
 
1:37:52
8
NO
9
275
Alfredo
Palomar Iglesias
H
EBIKES
1
1:32:45
1:37:03
 
0:04:18
 
1:38:13
9
SI
10
215
Andrés
Peinado
H
M40 M
3
1:31:09
1:36:39
 
0:05:30
 
1:38:14
10
NO
11
248
Alfonso
González Martín
H
M50 M
1
Abriendo Morteros
1:30:14
1:36:37
 
0:06:22
 
1:38:23
11
NO
12
273
Félix
Benito Blázquez
H
M50 M
2
No
1:31:02
1:36:56
 
0:05:54
 
1:38:25
12
SI
13
235
Alejandro
Ollero Redondo
H
ELITE M
1
1:31:33
1:37:14
 
0:05:40
 
1:38:27
13
NO
14
247
Hugo
Pablo Santos
H
ELITE M
2
C.D. EL TIEMBLO BTT
1:36:29
1:43:14
 
0:06:44
 
1:44:53
14
NO
15
212
Ismael
Reviejo Moya
H
M30 M
6
1:38:32
1:45:00
 
0:06:27
 
1:46:35
15
NO
16
211
Ivan
Becerril Dominguez
H
M30 M
7
1:40:00
1:46:24
 
0:06:24
 
1:48:14
16
SI
17
284
Alberto
Recio Alonso
H
ELITE M
3
LOS CORRELINDES DE CEBREROS
1:41:32
1:46:55
 
0:05:22
 
1:48:21
17
SI
18
268
Lucas
García Díaz
H
SUB23M
2
MTBikers
1:41:14
1:47:41
 
0:06:27
 
1:49:26
18
SI
19
281
Alvaro
Huertas Jimenez
H
M30 M
8
CD El Tiemblo BTT
1:41:08
1:47:50
 
0:06:42
 
1:49:32
19
NO
20
269
Iván
García Díaz
H
SUB23M
3
MTBikers de Cebreros
1:41:14
1:48:20
 
0:07:06
 
1:49:59
20
SI
21
236
Daniel
Gomez Garcia
H
M30 M
9
1:42:01
1:48:28
 
0:06:27
 
1:50:07
21
NO
22
203
Lucas
Muñoz Redondo
H
SUB23M
4
1:42:13
1:48:37
 
0:06:24
 
1:50:15
22
SI
23
202
Jesús
Muñoz Sánchez
H
M40 M
4
1:42:12
1:48:37
 
0:06:25
 
1:50:16
23
SI
24
258
Diego
López De Quintana Fernández
H
ELITE M
4
1:42:19
1:48:45
 
0:06:26
 
1:50:41
24
NO
25
208
Sergio
Sánchez Becerril
H
M40 M
5
MTB Star ??
1:42:32
1:50:16
 
0:07:44
 
1:52:18
25
SI
26
252
Juan Carlos
Muñoz Sanz
H
M50 M
3
1:44:17
1:51:23
 
0:07:06
 
1:53:11
26
SI
27
233
Ricardo
Redondo Alonso
H
M30 M
10
El Tiemblo btt
1:45:20
1:52:14
 
0:06:53
 
1:55:11
27
NO
28
266
Ruben
Parro Jimenez
H
M40 M
6
LAS CRUCES
1:46:14
1:53:26
 
0:07:11
 
1:55:17
28
SI
29
286
Manuel
Casado Bermejo
H
M50 M
4
1:47:46
1:54:57
 
0:07:10
 
1:56:48
29
SI
30
91
Luis
González Robledo
H
M50 M
5
1:53:01
2:00:35
 
0:07:34
 
2:02:53
30
SI
31
250
Jose Francisco
Sanz Garcia
H
M50 M
6
MTB Bikers Cebreros
1:52:39
2:00:39
 
0:08:00
 
2:02:53
31
SI
32
251
David
Sanz Gil
H
ELITE M
5
MTB Bikers Cebreros
1:52:41
2:00:58
 
0:08:17
 
2:02:55
32
SI
33
226
Teodor Florin
Andronesi
H
SUB23M
5
1:51:19
2:01:23
 
0:10:04
 
2:03:53
33
SI
34
245
Luis
Miguel Orozco
H
M50 M
7
1:54:34
2:02:32
 
0:07:57
 
2:04:32
34
SI
35
283
David
Larios Ramos
H
M40 M
7
MTB CADALSO
1:54:12
2:02:26
 
0:08:14
 
2:04:34
35
NO
36
271
Julian
Fernandez Alonso
H
M50 M
8
1:54:34
2:03:08
 
0:08:34
 
2:05:27
36
SI
37
249
Luis Miguel
Sánchez García
H
M50 M
9
1:55:54
2:03:50
 
0:07:56
 
2:05:55
37
SI
38
276
Oscar
González Martin
H
M30 M
11
Mtbikers Cebreros
1:55:57
2:04:30
 
0:08:33
 
2:06:09
38
SI
39
222
Raúl
Aguado Martin
H
M40 M
8
1:56:12
2:04:18
 
0:08:05
 
2:06:09
39
SI
40
237
Luis
Pérez Bao
H
M50 M
10
1:57:14
2:04:33
 
0:07:18
 
2:06:17
40
SI
41
213
Juan José
Luque García
H
M30 M
12
1:56:25
2:04:35
 
0:08:09
 
2:06:33
41
SI
42
265
Nuria
Díaz Viñegra
M
M50 F
1
1:57:56
2:05:06
 
0:07:10
 
2:07:10
42
NO
43
261
J. Óscar
García Hernández
H
M40 M
9
1:57:56
2:05:06
 
0:07:10
 
2:07:10
43
NO
44
270
David
Mateos Izquierdo
H
ELITE M
6
MTBikers Cebreros
1:56:29
2:05:13
 
0:08:44
 
2:07:28
44
SI
45
214
Vicente
Alvarez Vela
H
EBIKES
2
MTB CEBREROS
1:58:56
2:06:45
 
0:07:49
 
2:08:56
45
SI
46
223
David
Álvarez Menés
H
SUB23M
6
MTB CEBREROS
1:58:55
2:06:45
 
0:07:49
 
2:08:56
46
SI
47
205
Javier
Barriocanal De La Calle
H
M40 M
10
1:59:21
2:07:26
 
0:08:05
 
2:09:32
47
NO
48
232
Javier
Novas Lopez
H
M50 M
11
MTB CEBREROS
1:59:48
2:07:31
 
0:07:42
 
2:09:35
48
SI
49
201
Antonio
Díaz Santamaría
H
EBIKES
3
Mtbikers Cebreros
2:00:44
2:09:00
 
0:08:15
 
2:11:11
49
SI
50
228
Adolfo
Del Monte Alvarez
H
EBIKES
4
2:06:04
2:10:08
 
0:04:04
 
2:11:36
50
SI
51
231
Jose
Carnicero Gorriz
H
M40 M
11
2:02:47
2:10:18
 
0:07:31
 
2:12:12
51
NO
52
255
Luis Eduardo
Recio Robledo
H
M50 M
12
Mtbiker Cebreros
2:01:29
2:10:13
 
0:08:43
 
2:12:47
52
SI
53
204
Ángel José
Alonso Trocoli
H
M50 M
13
Los brajales
2:03:17
2:11:02
 
0:07:45
 
2:12:50
53
SI
54
278
Fernando
Palomar Sanz
H
M50 M
14
2:02:16
2:11:05
 
0:08:49
 
2:13:28
54
NO
55
238
Alberto
Parras Moreno
H
M30 M
13
2:05:11
2:14:05
 
0:08:54
 
2:16:26
55
NO
56
239
Pedro
Sánchez Hernández
H
M40 M
12
2:05:10
2:13:54
 
0:08:44
 
2:16:26
56
NO
57
246
Roberto
Alvarez Diaz
H
M40 M
13
2:06:43
2:15:50
 
0:09:07
 
2:18:20
57
NO
58
280
Jorge
Martín
H
SUB23M
7
MTBikers de Cebreros
2:07:49
2:16:15
 
0:08:25
 
2:18:44
58
SI
59
47
Daniel
Estévez Fernández
H
EBIKES
5
2:07:50
2:16:42
 
0:08:52
 
2:18:56
59
NO
60
229
Rubén
Jara Villanueva
H
M40 M
14
2:09:06
2:17:10
 
0:08:03
 
2:19:09
60
SI
61
262
Sergio
San Martin Molina
H
ELITE M
7
Bar El Mancho
2:06:02
2:18:20
 
0:12:17
 
2:21:41
61
NO
62
272
Alberto
San Martin
H
M30 M
14
2:06:35
2:20:11
 
0:13:36
 
2:22:29
62
NO
63
207
Alicia
Gómez Robledo
M
M50 F
2
2:11:53
2:20:38
 
0:08:45
 
2:22:46
63
SI
64
263
Luis Enrique
Martín Cañamero
H
M30 M
15
Bar El Mancho
2:06:05
2:20:28
 
0:14:22
 
2:23:34
64
NO
65
219
Raul
Blanco Embid
H
M40 M
15
2:14:26
2:22:41
 
0:08:15
 
2:24:42
65
NO
66
227
Irina Dorina
Andronesi
M
M40 F
1
2:20:22
2:29:19
 
0:08:56
 
2:31:32
66
SI
67
216
Santiago
García Mollo
H
M30 M
16
NO
2:18:13
2:29:17
 
0:11:03
 
2:31:35
67
NO
68
217
Federico
García Heredia
H
SUB23M
8
NO
2:18:24
2:30:42
 
0:12:18
 
2:33:27
68
NO
69
274
Gabriel
Hernando
H
M40 M
16
Independiente
2:28:23
2:34:05
 
0:05:41
 
2:37:18
69
NO
70
267
Rafael
Gañán Morales
H
M40 M
17
2:28:19
2:34:43
 
0:06:24
 
2:37:19
70
NO
71
218
Miguel Angel
Moreno Gómez
H
M50 M
15
2:26:24
2:35:19
 
0:08:54
 
2:38:16
71
NO
72
220
Julio
Alcobendas Martínez
H
M50 M
16
Beeriders
2:26:26
2:34:30
 
0:08:03
 
2:38:16
72
NO
73
240
Francisco Javier
Otero Fernandez
H
M50 M
17
2:27:42
2:36:28
 
0:08:46
 
2:39:16
73
SI
74
241
Fernando
Alonso Del Cerro
H
M50 M
18
2:29:06
2:38:20
 
0:09:13
 
2:41:51
74
SI
75
279
Jesus Manuel
Yañez Gonzalez
H
M50 M
19
2:37:42
2:49:16
 
0:11:34
 
2:53:13
75
SI
76
209
José Manuel
Hernández Cuevas
H
M30 M
17
2:41:54
2:54:35
 
0:12:41
 
2:58:08
76
NO
77
264
Miguel
Hernando Castañeda
H
M40 M
18
2:44:02
2:57:41
 
0:13:39
 
3:01:19
77
NO
78
242
Luis
Mateos Maese
H
SUB23M
9
2:46:46
2:57:38
 
0:10:52
 
3:02:42
78
SI
79
61
Pablo
Rus Yuste
H
SUB23M
10
2:47:05
2:58:37
 
0:11:31
 
3:02:43
79
NO
80
398
Escoba Ruta Corta
Escoba Ruta Corta
H
2:47:08
2:58:37
 
0:11:28
 
3:02:52
80

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault