XIX MARCHA COLMENAR CORTA

PosDorsalNombreApellidosSEXOPosSexTiempoClub
1
1223
Diego
Lorente Ponce
M
1
1:25:01
1
NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO
2
1182
Jose Luis
Villanova Fermosel
M
2
1:29:27
2
GORDITOS Y TIRILLAS
3
1007
Aaron
Collantes Gil
M
3
1:37:36
3
MAYTE TRES CANTOS
4
1218
Juan Carlos
Gutierrez Jimenez
M
4
1:39:54
4
5
1160
Miguel Angel
De Manuel De Paz
M
5
1:42:44
5
C.C. COLMENAR VIEJO
6
1064
Pedro
Hernan Sanchez
M
6
1:43:51
6
7
1054
Ivan
Gila De Benito
M
7
1:44:26
7
8
1022
David
Collantes Gil
M
8
1:45:03
8
MAYTE TRES CANTOS
9
1004
Pablo
Perpiña Martin
M
9
1:45:38
9
10
1047
Javier
Padilla Cruz
M
10
1:52:02
10
11
1230
Bruno
Arias Gomez
M
11
1:52:27
11
CLUB MAMMOTH
12
1002
Jesus
Carretero Aparicio
M
12
1:53:14
12
SENER-CLUB CICLISTA ARNELAS
13
1199
Jesus
San Roman Prada
M
13
1:53:15
13
14
1067
Andres
Armijo Horcajo
M
14
1:53:40
14
15
1001
Jeison
Londoño Garzon
M
15
1:53:41
15
16
1231
Francisco
Montoro
M
16
1:57:02
16
17
1060
Carlos
Garcia Rodriguez
M
16
2:00:00
17
18
1187
Enrique
Alonso Cura
M
17
2:00:09
18
19
1149
Asier
Otero
M
18
2:00:45
19
20
1093
Raul
Sanz Garcia
M
19
2:01:06
20
MAMMOTH
21
1139
Jose Manuel
Saenz De Pipaon Saenz De Pipaon
M
20
2:02:06
21
MOSKATEL EUSKADI
22
1138
Daniel
Sanchez Gonzalez
M
21
2:02:43
22
CLUB MTB MADROÑO
23
1214
Joaquin
Cabello Rivero
M
22
2:03:55
23
MALDITOS BASTARDOS MTB
24
1119
Francisco
Diaz Gonzalez
M
23
2:04:05
24
LATIGO TEAM
25
1052
Santiago
Rodriguez Garcia
M
24
2:04:27
25
26
1167
Alfredo
Horta Mingote
M
25
2:05:42
26
MAMMOTH
27
1120
Adrian
Estin Rendo
M
26
2:06:21
27
28
1224
Guillermo
Lopez Sanz
M
27
2:06:40
28
29
1065
Enrique Alfonso
Saffie Arntz
M
28
2:07:29
29
MAMMOTH
30
1107
Carolina
Segura Barroso
F
1
2:08:13
30
BIKENOW
31
1211
Raul
Pariente Reillo
M
29
2:08:15
31
32
1207
Mario
Touset Velasco
M
30
2:09:33
32
33
1200
Oscar
Pesquera Cuesta
M
31
2:10:36
33
34
1226
Pedro Jose
Mendez Vega
M
32
2:11:14
34
35
1070
Francisco Manuel
Martin Rio
M
33
2:13:29
35
LOS MTB DE LA 83
36
1147
Ignacio
Valdes Gomez
M
34
2:13:30
36
37
1148
Sergio
Mendoza Martin
M
35
2:13:44
37
38
1056
Agustin
Mendez Garcia
M
36
2:14:51
38
CLUB CICLISTA COLMENAR VIEJO
39
1210
Carlos
Vizcaino Sanz
M
37
2:14:58
39
40
1156
Manuel
Vallejo Godoy
M
38
2:14:59
40
41
1048
Cesar
Navea Exposito
M
39
2:15:05
41
42
1055
Jaime
De Vicente-tutor Rodriguez
M
40
2:16:13
42
MAMMOTH
43
1221
Vicente
De Diego
M
41
2:16:19
43
VALDEVEBAS
44
1162
Samuel
Guijarro Dominguez
M
42
2:16:30
44
45
1029
Andrea
Jozefikova
F
2
2:17:01
45
46
1026
Esther
Sanchez Martinez
F
3
2:17:02
46
47
1111
Felix
De La Fuente Sastre
M
43
2:18:17
47
48
1049
Jorge
Calderon
M
44
2:19:46
48
49
1079
Emilio J.
Sacristan Aguilera
M
44
2:19:46
49
50
1158
Matteo
Giordano
M
46
2:24:25
50
SOLO2RUEDAS
51
1172
Juan Angel
Ruiz Tapiador
M
47
2:24:35
51
52
1134
Antonio
Lopez
M
48
2:24:47
52
MAMMOTH
53
1046
Guillermo
Ballesteros Peña
M
49
2:26:22
53
HOGARYARQUITECTURACYCLINGTEAM
54
1113
Rafael
Diaz Caceres
M
50
2:26:28
54
55
1114
Rafael
Diaz Gonzalez
M
51
2:26:28
55
56
1021
Jose Antonio
Velando Del Alamo
M
52
2:26:29
56
ELITE BIKE
57
1118
Juan Carlos
Molina Pedraza
M
53
2:27:45
57
58
1104
Teodoro
Pedraza Caro
M
54
2:27:46
58
MOCHOBIKE
59
1086
Elias Rene
Marquez Laya
M
55
2:29:31
59
2RUEDASMTB
60
1101
Jose Miguel
Vallejo Palacios
M
56
2:32:45
60
61
1227
Virginia
Miguel Martin
M
57
2:33:00
61
BICICLETAS RIVAS
62
1228
Rafael
Berrocal Martin
M
58
2:33:01
62
63
1089
Jose Juan
Rivero Marabe
M
59
2:36:30
63
64
1185
Alfonso
Pradas Gutierrez
M
60
2:37:02
64
65
1100
Alvaro
Gonzalez Costa
M
61
2:37:44
65
BCNMAD TRIATLON
66
1205
Teresa
Oria Conde
F
4
2:38:40
66
ATLETISMO MORALZARZAL
67
1122
Gonzalo
Moran Bravo
M
62
2:41:02
67
BIKENOW
68
1127
Angel
Martin Villayandre
M
63
2:41:41
68
69
1099
David
Onrubia Casado
M
64
2:42:13
69
70
1106
Carlos
Bellido Fernandez
M
65
2:42:13
70
71
1146
Jorge
Hermida Sanchez
M
66
2:45:05
71
72
1102
Ledis Ester
Vergara Carmona
F
5
2:47:10
72
MAMMOTH
73
1159
Juan Manuel
Bermejo Conde
M
67
2:47:18
73
74
1095
Javier
Martinez Gallardo
M
68
2:49:45
74
75
1161
Rogelio
Belmonte Lopez
M
69
2:55:28
75
76
1209
Vicente
Royo Martinez
M
70
2:55:30
76
77
1010
Miguel Angel
Torres Gagete
M
73
2:56:12
77
INDEPENDIENTE
78
1018
Jose Ignacio
Vaca
M
71
2:56:12
78
SUBIDAELMEDIANO.COM
79
1208
Jose Luis
Garcia Martinez
M
72
2:56:12
79
80
1092
Jorge
Sanchez Couso
M
74
2:56:46
80
81
1206
David
Perez
M
75
2:57:47
81
82
1132
Jorge
Torres Acosta
M
76
2:58:21
82
LOS CULOFINOS
83
1097
Iñigo
Jimenez Macho
M
77
2:58:45
83
84
1202
Silvia
Perez
F
6
2:59:20
84
85
1088
Maria Jesus
Planet Lentisco
F
7
2:59:56
85
BIKENOW
86
1103
Beatriz
Quiñones Barcelo
F
9
2:59:57
86
BIKENOW
87
1229
Amelia Meme
Vicente Ramos
F
8
2:59:57
87
CLUB MAMMOHT
88
1204
Antonio David
Garcia Villegas
M
78
3:01:00
88
89
1212
Blanca
Mato Aparicio
F
10
3:01:00
89
90
1197
Jose Luis
Riesco Jimenez
M
79
3:01:01
90
91
1201
Alberto
Molina Ramon
M
80
3:01:04
91
MIRABIKE
92
1188
Angel
Corral Perez
M
81
3:01:22
92
93
1013
Roberto
Garcia De Las Heras Lopez
M
83
3:05:25
93
94
1076
Aurelio
Piedrahita Carvalho
M
82
3:05:25
94
95
1131
Luis
Muñoz Simon
M
85
3:20:55
95
999
1003
Jaime
Franco Rodriguez
M
MTB PERSIANAS MONTEJURRA
999
1005
Jose Ignacio
Moreno Novella
M
999
1006
Marcos
Nuñez Carrasco
M
INDEPENDIENTE
999
1008
Jose Antonio
Guzman Pulido
M
INDEPENDIENTE
999
1009
Oscar
Blanco Martin
M

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault