PosDorsalOBSNOMBRE_APELLIDOSSEXOCATEGORIAPtoCatCLUBRUN1CiclismoRUN2T_METACOMUNIDAD
1
345
JAVIER MARTIN MORALES
H
G25-29M
1
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
0:31:33
1:03:34
 
0:14:32
 
1:49:40
1
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
2
310
JOSE ALMAGRO VALERO
H
G40-44M
1
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:32:52
1:04:39
 
0:14:54
 
1:52:26
2
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
3
303
ROBERTO MOHEDANO RUBIO
H
G30-34M
1
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
0:33:42
1:05:48
 
0:14:48
 
1:54:19
3
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
4
335
KOLDO ETXEBARRIA GOMEZ
H
G25-29M
2
BASQUE TRIBE
0:34:01
1:06:51
 
0:14:42
 
1:55:35
4
10 PAÍS VASCO
5
305
JUAN CARLOS ROMERO CRUCES
H
G30-34M
2
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:32:28
1:09:01
 
0:14:34
 
1:56:04
5
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
6
342
MARIO RODRIGUEZ FERRERO
H
G30-34M
3
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
0:34:04
1:06:46
 
0:15:21
 
1:56:13
6
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
7
301
CARLOS BLAZQUEZ MORALES
H
G45-49M
1
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:35:01
1:06:05
 
0:15:38
 
1:56:45
7
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
8
313
YERAY TOQUERO RUFAS
H
G35-39M
1
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
0:34:29
1:06:54
 
0:15:26
 
1:56:50
8
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
9
325
RAFAEL VIDAL CALDES
H
G45-49M
2
C.D.E. TRIBOOST
0:35:32
1:05:33
 
0:16:11
 
1:57:16
9
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
10
340
JUAN ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ MARTIN
H
G35-39M
2
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
0:33:54
1:09:45
 
0:15:16
 
1:58:55
10
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
11
304
DIEGO ARGÜELLO RON
H
G25-29M
3
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:34:42
1:08:54
 
0:15:30
 
1:59:07
11
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
12
338
ALBERTO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
H
G35-39M
3
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:34:28
1:08:41
 
0:16:05
 
1:59:15
12
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
13
323
LUIS CARLOS DE LA CASA CAMUÑAS
H
G35-39M
4
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
0:34:47
1:08:50
 
0:15:50
 
1:59:28
13
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
14
309
DAVID VARGAS ANSIA
H
G50-54M
1
SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
0:35:15
1:08:22
 
0:16:06
 
1:59:44
14
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
15
341
ROBERTO CHAMIZO NARANJO
H
G35-39M
5
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
0:36:12
1:07:35
 
0:15:58
 
1:59:46
15
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
16
316
CARLOS ABELLÁN OSSENBACH
H
G35-39M
6
INDEPENDIENTE
0:35:30
1:08:10
 
0:16:24
 
2:00:05
16
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
17
302
GONZALO ZAPATERO DE MURGA
H
G30-34M
4
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:35:59
1:07:38
 
0:16:33
 
2:00:11
17
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
18
327
FRANCISCO PACHECO PEÑAS
H
G25-29M
4
TRIATLON VILLALBA
0:35:13
1:08:08
 
0:17:03
 
2:00:26
18
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
19
339
AGUSTÍN ANGUITA HINOJOSA
H
G45-49M
3
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
0:36:46
1:06:35
 
0:17:04
 
2:00:26
19
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
20
484
FERNANDO ESTEBAN MUÑOZ
H
G35-39M
7
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:35:25
1:09:07
 
0:16:06
 
2:00:39
20
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
21
307
GUILLERMO DEL CAMPO JIMENEZ
H
G35-39M
8
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:34:09
1:11:33
 
0:15:10
 
2:00:53
21
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
22
336
MARCOS GARCÍA DE PAZ FERNANDEZ
H
G50-54M
2
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:35:25
1:09:56
 
0:15:40
 
2:01:03
22
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
23
462
JOAQUIN CRIADO ALVAREZ
H
G40-44M
2
CLUB CICLISTA MAJADAHONDA
0:37:24
1:07:40
 
0:16:07
 
2:01:12
23
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
24
343
DIEGO MORALES MONTALVO
H
G40-44M
3
TRIATLÓN SIERRA OESTE 3
0:35:37
1:10:03
 
0:15:39
 
2:01:20
24
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
25
474
MARCOS VADILLO VAQUERO
H
G40-44M
4
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
0:37:20
1:07:43
 
0:16:17
 
2:01:21
25
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
26
488
MIGUEL ANGEL CABRERA FERNANDEZ
H
G50-54M
3
TRIADDICTS
0:36:52
1:07:59
 
0:16:34
 
2:01:25
26
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
27
324
ADOLFO GARCÍA NICOLAS
H
G30-34M
5
TRIATHLON PHOENIX
0:35:58
1:09:58
 
0:15:35
 
2:01:32
27
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
28
306
VICTOR LOPEZ ARIAS
H
G35-39M
9
TRIATLÓN SIERRA OESTE 3
0:36:01
1:08:24
 
0:17:09
 
2:01:35
28
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
29
373
DAVID MEDINA SANCHEZ
H
G35-39M
10
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL NABICO TRIATLÓN
0:36:42
1:08:25
 
0:16:30
 
2:01:38
29
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
30
417
FRANCK GUENERIE .
H
G30-34M
6
TRIATLÓN UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID
0:37:33
1:07:32
 
0:16:36
 
2:01:42
30
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
31
403
MARCOS ROY GARCIA
H
G35-39M
11
TRIATHLON PHOENIX
0:37:31
1:08:22
 
0:15:55
 
2:01:49
31
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
32
331
ALBERTO BERMEJO POLO
H
G35-39M
12
C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0:35:49
1:10:28
 
0:15:39
 
2:01:57
32
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
33
308
FELIPE CICUJANO MARTÍN
H
G25-29M
5
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
0:35:16
1:09:56
 
0:16:47
 
2:01:59
33
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
34
481
ALEJANDRO AGUIRRE GARCIA
H
G20-24M
1
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:38:19
1:06:37
 
0:17:07
 
2:02:05
34
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
35
454
PABLO GIJÓN IGLESIAS
H
G35-39M
13
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
0:37:45
1:07:46
 
0:16:32
 
2:02:05
35
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
36
385
GUILLERMO APARICIO LEAL
H
G35-39M
14
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:36:36
1:09:15
 
0:16:15
 
2:02:07
36
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
37
326
EDUARDO GÓMEZ GARRACHÓN
H
G35-39M
15
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:35:31
1:11:16
 
0:15:27
 
2:02:15
37
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
38
445
JUAN CARLOS MARTIN MALDONADO
H
G30-34M
7
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
0:37:07
1:09:08
 
0:16:03
 
2:02:19
38
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
39
468
SERGIO PUEBLA HERRERO
H
G25-29M
6
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON
0:38:05
1:07:17
 
0:17:06
 
2:02:28
39
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
40
312
FERNANDO SANCHEZ LOPEZ
H
G40-44M
5
TRIATLON CARABANCHEL
0:36:19
1:09:34
 
0:16:40
 
2:02:34
40
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
41
332
GONZALO PEREZ ESCUDERO
H
G40-44M
6
CLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJA
0:35:57
1:09:59
 
0:16:36
 
2:02:34
41
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
42
320
IGNACIO ORTIZ MARTINEZ
H
G40-44M
7
CLUB NATACIÓN TRIATLON BARAJAS
0:36:21
1:10:32
 
0:15:41
 
2:02:35
42
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
43
375
JUAN ALBERTO MORENO GOMEZ
H
G45-49M
4
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:35:19
1:11:27
 
0:15:48
 
2:02:35
43
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
44
439
MARCOS MINAYA ÁLVAREZ
H
G30-34M
8
INDEPENDIENTE
0:36:32
1:09:50
 
0:16:14
 
2:02:37
44
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
45
443
IKER SOLOZÁBAL GRANADOS
H
G20-24M
2
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:37:34
1:09:04
 
0:15:59
 
2:02:39
45
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
46
330
DANIEL MARTIN CORRAL
H
G30-34M
9
TRIATLON FERROL
0:34:50
1:09:35
 
0:18:16
 
2:02:42
46
12 GALICIA
47
486
ALVARO PÉREZ-MAURA GORTAZAR
H
G20-24M
3
INDEPENDIENTE
0:37:54
1:08:59
 
0:15:49
 
2:02:43
47
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
48
351
FRANCISCO NAVÍO MARÍN
H
G35-39M
16
TRIATLÓN ALCALÁ
0:37:14
1:08:24
 
0:17:09
 
2:02:47
48
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
49
493
ROBERTO SUERO SANCHEZ
H
PTSV1
1
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
0:39:01
1:06:46
 
0:17:02
 
2:02:50
49
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
50
315
MANUEL VÁZQUEZ ROMERO
H
G40-44M
8
C.D. VALDEBEBAS
0:35:23
1:11:37
 
0:15:56
 
2:02:57
50
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
51
426
JAIME MARTIN ABAD
H
G40-44M
9
INDEPENDIENTE
0:36:48
1:09:35
 
0:17:10
 
2:03:34
51
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
52
406
SERGIO PEREZ GARCIA
H
G45-49M
5
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:37:25
1:08:23
 
0:17:56
 
2:03:44
52
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
53
440
HUGO REVUELTA VALDEMOROS
H
G30-34M
10
BCNMAD TRIATLON
0:37:10
1:09:53
 
0:16:42
 
2:03:45
53
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
54
347
VICTOR ALBAR VIZCAÍNO
H
G35-39M
17
CLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
0:35:46
1:12:45
 
0:15:21
 
2:03:53
54
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
55
424
NACHO GALINDO MARTIN
H
G40-44M
10
CDE KÁLAMOS
0:38:58
1:16:01
 
0:08:58
 
2:03:59
55
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
56
334
DANIEL IBARROLA DELGADO
H
G40-44M
11
BASQUE TRIBE
0:37:11
1:07:27
 
0:19:22
 
2:04:02
56
10 PAÍS VASCO
57
318
VICTOR MANUEL GÓMEZ GUTIERREZ
H
G50-54M
4
TRIATLON VILLALBILLA
0:38:24
1:08:24
 
0:17:18
 
2:04:07
57
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
58
359
JACOBO GALÁN TEJEDA
H
G35-39M
18
TRIATLON CARABANCHEL
0:38:19
1:09:13
 
0:16:46
 
2:04:18
58
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
59
349
LUIS ENCINAS MARTINEZ
H
G30-34M
11
CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
0:37:11
1:10:34
 
0:16:37
 
2:04:23
59
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
60
405
JAVIER HERRERUELA RUIZ
H
G30-34M
12
C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0:37:55
1:09:17
 
0:17:11
 
2:04:24
60
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
61
449
DAVID RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS
H
G45-49M
6
C.D.E. TRIBOOST
0:38:16
1:09:36
 
0:16:37
 
2:04:29
61
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
62
333
ARTUR RAFAL FLISIAK
H
G35-39M
19
TRIATLON REAL CANOE
0:36:52
1:10:55
 
0:16:41
 
2:04:29
62
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
63
479
RAMIRO NÚÑEZ SÁNCHEZ
H
G30-34M
13
C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0:37:53
1:09:52
 
0:16:45
 
2:04:31
63
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
64
394
PABLO BENAVIDES LÓPEZ
H
G30-34M
14
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:37:41
1:10:10
 
0:16:40
 
2:04:31
64
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
65
416
JORGE MARTINEZ SANZ
H
G30-34M
15
C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0:37:49
1:09:52
 
0:16:58
 
2:04:40
65
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
66
314
ALBERTO SANTANDER CAMPO
H
G30-34M
16
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL NABICO TRIATLÓN
0:37:23
1:10:15
 
0:17:07
 
2:04:45
66
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
67
377
SERGIO ANTON CAÑAVERAS
H
G30-34M
17
CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
0:39:04
1:08:10
 
0:17:36
 
2:04:51
67
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
68
328
DAVID LIRAS MARTINEZ
H
G45-49M
7
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:37:02
1:11:02
 
0:16:47
 
2:04:52
68
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
69
382
ANGEL IRUROZQUI REVIEJO
H
G35-39M
20
CLUB ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
0:38:16
1:09:43
 
0:16:57
 
2:04:58
69
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
70
367
SANTIAGO CEBRIAN ALCAINE
H
G35-39M
21
CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
0:38:19
1:09:59
 
0:16:42
 
2:05:01
70
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
71
348
ALEJANDRO PIÑEIRO MORENO
H
G45-49M
8
CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
0:38:57
1:08:48
 
0:17:16
 
2:05:02
71
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
72
386
DANIEL DE LA CRUZ CASADO
H
G20-24M
4
TRIATLÓN TETUÁN
0:37:45
1:10:07
 
0:17:11
 
2:05:03
72
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
73
502
DAVID ABANADES HERNANDEZ
H
G40-44M
12
C.D.E. ZONA DE META
0:38:36
1:10:07
 
0:16:27
 
2:05:11
73
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
74
317
JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ HERRAIZ
H
G45-49M
9
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:36:14
1:12:50
 
0:16:08
 
2:05:13
74
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
75
337
JONATAN ACOSTA GARCÍA
H
G35-39M
22
INDEPENDIENTE
0:35:27
1:14:30
 
0:15:36
 
2:05:34
75
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
76
401
JAVIER DURÁN BERMEJO
H
G40-44M
13
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:37:24
1:11:38
 
0:16:46
 
2:05:50
76
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
77
436
IGNACIO JIMENEZ CASAS
H
G40-44M
14
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
0:38:02
1:10:37
 
0:17:14
 
2:05:54
77
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
78
365
ALVARO LLORENTE ABAD
H
G35-39M
23
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:37:16
1:11:45
 
0:16:57
 
2:05:59
78
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
79
419
MANUEL VALLEJO VAYAS
H
G45-49M
10
TRIATLON REAL CANOE
0:37:43
1:11:16
 
0:17:00
 
2:06:00
79
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
80
456
ANDRES SOLIS VILAR
H
G40-44M
15
TRIATLON VILLALBILLA
0:38:08
1:10:07
 
0:17:48
 
2:06:04
80
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
81
459
ALBERTO TUDERO GUTIERREZ
H
G30-34M
18
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
0:38:04
1:11:33
 
0:16:29
 
2:06:07
81
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
82
356
ALBERTO SUAREZ CARRIO
H
G40-44M
16
TRIATLON CARABANCHEL
0:37:46
1:10:36
 
0:17:58
 
2:06:20
82
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
83
371
RUBÉN GIL LÓPEZ
H
G50-54M
5
CLUB LAS ENCINAS DE BOADILLA
0:37:58
1:11:52
 
0:16:30
 
2:06:21
83
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
84
350
RODRIGO GIL BUCERO
H
G30-34M
19
TRIMAD
0:36:06
1:13:23
 
0:16:59
 
2:06:29
84
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
85
465
FRANCISCO RAMOS GUTIERREZ
H
G45-49M
11
CLUB TRIATLON 401
0:36:42
1:12:40
 
0:17:07
 
2:06:30
85
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
86
407
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ TOME
H
G40-44M
17
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:37:09
1:11:52
 
0:17:33
 
2:06:35
86
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
87
383
OSCAR FERNANDEZ PULIDO
H
G35-39M
24
CLUB ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
0:38:12
1:11:05
 
0:17:19
 
2:06:37
87
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
88
477
JAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ-PORTAL
H
G20-24M
5
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:37:26
1:12:55
 
0:16:16
 
2:06:38
88
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
89
508
PABLO LOPESINO FERNÁNDEZ
H
G40-44M
18
CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA
0:38:52
1:10:15
 
0:17:33
 
2:06:41
89
07 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA
90
378
MATTHIEU SPITERI -
H
G30-34M
20
3D TRIATLÓN
0:38:16
1:11:28
 
0:16:59
 
2:06:44
90
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
91
370
ALBERTO BRAVO COLOMER
H
G20-24M
6
TRIMAD
0:36:32
1:13:35
 
0:16:48
 
2:06:55
91
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
92
353
DANIEL MARTINEZ BECEDAS
H
G30-34M
21
TRISPORT GETAFE
0:38:31
1:11:50
 
0:16:37
 
2:06:59
92
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
93
366
EMILIO VERA VIDAL
H
G50-54M
6
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:36:56
1:12:58
 
0:17:10
 
2:07:04
93
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
94
485
CARLOS GUERVOS BERMEJO
H
G45-49M
12
TRIATLON REAL CANOE
0:38:48
1:11:09
 
0:17:08
 
2:07:06
94
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
95
476
ÓSCAR MARTÍNEZ SANZ
H
G45-49M
13
C.D.E. 3STYLE TRIATLON
0:37:32
1:12:50
 
0:16:46
 
2:07:08
95
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
96
391
JORGE MARTÍNEZ-LUENGAS LEDESMA
H
G35-39M
25
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ROZASPORT
0:37:42
1:12:25
 
0:17:12
 
2:07:20
96
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
97
470
FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ CHACÓN
H
G55-59M
1
EL BICHO BICICLETAS C.D.
0:38:02
1:11:27
 
0:17:52
 
2:07:21
97
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
98
483
RUBÉN ZAMARRO MARTÍN
H
G35-39M
26
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON
0:39:28
1:11:16
 
0:16:38
 
2:07:23
98
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
99
354
ALEJANDRO GIL RODRIGUEZ
H
G40-44M
19
CLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIEL
0:38:31
1:11:42
 
0:17:12
 
2:07:26
99
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
100
390
MANUEL PASCUAL ESTEBAN
H
G40-44M
20
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:38:20
1:11:28
 
0:17:45
 
2:07:34
100
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault