PosDorsalNOMBRESEXOCATEGORIAPtoCatCLUBRUN1CiclismoRUN2T_META
1
1
PELAYO GONZALEZ TURREZ
H
CAD MASC
1
CLUB TRIATLON 401
0:15:47
0:33:15
 
0:08:59
 
0:58:02
1
2
122
MARCOS PASCUAL SAINZ
H
ABS MASC
1
0:17:18
0:35:08
 
0:08:23
 
1:00:50
2
3
4
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-CEJUELA
H
ABS MASC
2
BICICLETAS PINA-FUNDACIÓN AZIERTA-TRITOLEDO
0:17:20
0:35:35
 
0:09:05
 
1:02:02
3
4
18
ANTOINE LE CORRE
H
ABS MASC
3
0:19:02
0:35:11
 
0:08:16
 
1:02:30
4
5
6
JORGE DIAZ DEL CASTILLO
H
ABS MASC
4
0:18:04
0:35:55
 
0:09:31
 
1:03:31
5
6
2
ALEJANDRO PLA ESTEBANEZ
H
CAD MASC
2
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO
0:17:40
0:37:03
 
0:08:50
 
1:03:35
6
7
33
DAVID GARCIA LLAMA
H
ABS MASC
5
TRAGALEGUAS BURGOS
0:18:31
0:36:01
 
0:09:10
 
1:03:43
7
8
3
MIGUEL CAMPOS RIBAU
H
S23 MASC
1
0:17:53
0:37:05
 
0:08:54
 
1:03:52
8
9
31
DIEGO PARRILLA LEAL
H
ABS MASC
6
CLUB TRIATLON LAS AMERICAS PARLA
0:18:28
0:36:41
 
0:08:59
 
1:04:10
9
10
227
PEDRO LORENZO ARRANZ
H
ABS MASC
7
C.T.LA OLMA
0:18:22
0:37:12
 
0:08:46
 
1:04:21
10
11
26
JOSE MIGUEL VILLAVERDE RASCON
H
ABS MASC
8
0:18:06
0:37:46
 
0:08:52
 
1:04:45
11
12
29
JOAQUÍN CALDERÓN MORENO
H
ABS MASC
9
0:20:14
0:34:27
 
0:10:18
 
1:05:00
12
13
28
SERGIO GONZALEZ CASTRO
H
ABS MASC
10
INDEPENDIENTE
0:19:01
0:36:13
 
0:09:54
 
1:05:09
13
14
5
MIGUEL ANGEL SAN FRANCISCO RAMOS
H
ABS MASC
11
TRIÁLAMO CENTRO DEPORTIVO EL ÁLAMO
0:18:49
0:36:43
 
0:09:38
 
1:05:11
14
15
8
IVAN BAELO FERNANDEZ
H
VET1 MASC
1
TERRAX TRIATLÓN
0:18:17
0:37:17
 
0:09:40
 
1:05:15
15
16
105
SERGIO CALDERON ARANZABAL
H
CAD MASC
3
C.D.E. TRIATLON GALAPAGAR
0:19:46
0:36:03
 
0:10:05
 
1:05:55
16
17
228
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOBATO GARRON
H
ABS MASC
12
C.D. TRI OLIMPO CÁDIZ
0:19:36
0:36:59
 
0:10:01
 
1:06:37
17
18
34
PABLO SANCHEZ GARCIA
H
ABS MASC
13
INDEPENDIENTE
0:19:00
0:38:10
 
0:09:27
 
1:06:39
18
19
17
MARCOS ELENA JODRA
H
ABS MASC
14
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON
0:19:57
0:36:59
 
0:09:50
 
1:06:47
19
20
36
DIEGO MOLINA JIMÉNEZ
H
VET1 MASC
2
0:19:48
0:37:52
 
0:09:14
 
1:06:55
20
21
32
CATHAL LOGUE
H
ABS MASC
15
0:18:49
0:38:57
 
0:09:09
 
1:06:55
21
22
38
RUBEN BONILLO PEREZ
H
VET1 MASC
3
CDE PAJARONES
0:19:41
0:37:36
 
0:09:42
 
1:07:00
22
23
41
JESUS ALARCON MARTINEZ
H
VET1 MASC
4
EQTR - RODACAL BEYEM
0:19:34
0:37:41
 
0:09:50
 
1:07:06
23
24
37
ALBERTO SUAREZ CARRIO
H
VET1 MASC
5
C.D. E3 PROMOCIÓN DEPORTIVA
0:19:49
0:37:45
 
0:09:41
 
1:07:16
24
25
215
ALFONSO HIDALGO NAVARRETE
H
MASCULINO
1
CACACAAA
0:20:26
0:37:26
 
0:09:28
 
1:07:21
25
26
136
FELIPE SANCHIDRIAN GARRO
H
VET1 MASC
6
0:21:38
0:35:16
 
0:10:32
 
1:07:27
26
27
35
CARLOS TEJEDA MARTÍN
H
VET1 MASC
7
0:20:21
0:37:08
 
0:09:58
 
1:07:28
27
28
112
MARIO CASADO PINILLA
H
S23 MASC
2
0:20:54
0:36:54
 
0:09:39
 
1:07:28
28
29
211
JAVIER BARAJAS ALVERA
H
MASCULINO
2
PIPOYALBER
0:18:41
0:40:14
 
0:08:46
 
1:07:42
29
30
23
ARRATE MINTEGUI GONZALEZ
M
ABS FEM
1
CAFES FORONDA DIDA KIROL TALDEA
0:19:07
0:39:19
 
0:09:37
 
1:08:04
30
31
20
JESÚS DAVID ISAAC PIREZ
H
ABS MASC
16
SR2 TRIATLON
0:19:27
0:39:13
 
0:09:26
 
1:08:07
31
32
15
RUBEN FRANCO CID
H
JN MASC
1
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
0:19:53
0:38:05
 
0:10:11
 
1:08:11
32
33
43
ENRIQUE CAMPOS PEREZ
H
VET1 MASC
8
0:20:48
0:37:15
 
0:10:29
 
1:08:32
33
34
16
MARIO JIMÉNEZ YUSTAS
H
JN MASC
2
0:20:06
0:38:38
 
0:09:48
 
1:08:33
34
35
72
JOSE FERNANDEZ HIGUERAS
H
ABS MASC
17
0:21:51
0:36:38
 
0:10:11
 
1:08:40
35
36
216
SERGIO GOMEZ GONZALEZ
H
MIXTO
1
VAMOSYA
0:22:57
0:34:37
 
0:11:06
 
1:08:41
36
37
213
ÁLVARO MARTÍN PÉREZ
H
MIXTO
2
VITALRUNNERS
0:19:44
0:39:20
 
0:09:36
 
1:08:42
37
38
44
RAFAEL JORGE IGLESIAS POLONIO
H
VET2 MASC
1
C.D.E. TRIATLON GALAPAGAR
0:19:36
0:39:17
 
0:09:50
 
1:08:44
38
39
9
LUCAS ZAZO GARCIA
H
CAD MASC
4
TRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOS
0:19:45
0:38:10
 
0:11:00
 
1:08:56
39
40
221
MOHAMED EL YAGHMOURI EL CHAMRI
H
MASCULINO
3
CLUB GLADIADORES TORREJON DE LA CALZADA TRIATLON
0:22:22
0:36:12
 
0:10:35
 
1:09:09
40
41
109
HÉCTOR VALENTI GRACIA
H
JN MASC
3
0:20:20
0:38:06
 
0:10:46
 
1:09:12
41
42
19
MAROUANE TERBAOUI SENHAJI
H
ABS MASC
18
PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓN
0:19:52
0:39:00
 
0:10:21
 
1:09:14
42
43
45
ALBERTO SOTO UGALDE
H
VET2 MASC
2
0:20:49
0:38:34
 
0:10:11
 
1:09:35
43
44
42
CARLOS BARRERA BLANCO
H
VET1 MASC
9
0:19:36
0:40:42
 
0:09:27
 
1:09:46
44
45
212
RAÚL RUIZ RECUERO
H
MIXTO
3
LA VIGA MMXX
0:19:45
0:40:42
 
0:09:21
 
1:09:49
45
46
54
MARIO MEDINA ESTEBAN
H
ABS MASC
19
0:19:47
0:40:27
 
0:09:53
 
1:10:07
46
47
24
TOMAS MUÑOZ GUTIÉRREZ
H
ABS MASC
20
0:19:53
0:41:00
 
0:09:21
 
1:10:14
47
48
25
JORGE VIÑUALES
H
ABS MASC
21
0:19:46
0:41:04
 
0:09:25
 
1:10:16
48
49
128
DAVID ROMERO SELAS
H
VET1 MASC
10
0:21:03
0:38:45
 
0:10:27
 
1:10:17
49
50
40
MARIO GARCIA GIL
H
VET1 MASC
11
0:21:11
0:39:17
 
0:10:03
 
1:10:31
50
51
102
CARLA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
M
CAD FEM
1
CLUB TRIATLONCIEM
0:20:45
0:39:21
 
0:10:26
 
1:10:33
51
52
69
JOSÉ MARÍA AROCA RUIZ
H
ABS MASC
22
C.T. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
0:21:10
0:39:00
 
0:10:22
 
1:10:33
52
53
21
NÚRIA ANDRÉS BONNIN
M
ABS FEM
2
ENPHORMA TRIATLON SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX
0:20:27
0:40:18
 
0:10:04
 
1:10:50
53
54
104
DAMIÁN PÉREZ IOVAN
H
CAD MASC
5
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:20:23
0:39:58
 
0:10:29
 
1:10:51
54
55
134
IVAN RAYA PARRA
H
VET1 MASC
12
CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
0:20:12
0:39:25
 
0:11:17
 
1:10:55
55
56
103
ALEJANDRA MARTINEZ GONZÁLEZ
M
CAD FEM
2
CLUB TRIATLONCIEM
0:20:45
0:39:24
 
0:10:53
 
1:11:03
56
57
13
IVÁN MARCHAMALO SAMA
H
CAD MASC
6
CLUB TRIATLON BOADILLA - BEONE
0:20:12
0:40:55
 
0:10:07
 
1:11:15
57
58
108
FRAN CUEVAS BARANDA
H
CAD MASC
7
0:20:18
0:40:28
 
0:10:41
 
1:11:28
58
59
116
BORJA CRUZ
H
ABS MASC
23
0:21:48
0:38:33
 
0:11:08
 
1:11:30
59
60
125
RICHARD MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
H
ABS MASC
24
0:21:39
0:38:39
 
0:11:29
 
1:11:48
60
61
121
DAVID LÓPEZ CORTÓN
H
ABS MASC
25
0:22:44
0:38:13
 
0:10:58
 
1:11:55
61
62
83
ALBERTO CANCIO DÍAZ
H
VET1 MASC
13
TRIATLÓN ARGANDA
0:22:47
0:37:49
 
0:11:19
 
1:11:56
62
63
140
RAFAEL CUEVAS DÍAZ
H
VET2 MASC
3
0:20:46
0:40:40
 
0:10:35
 
1:12:03
63
64
46
FERNANDO CARBELLIDO COLOMO
H
VET2 MASC
4
0:21:09
0:40:17
 
0:10:37
 
1:12:04
64
65
219
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ARNÉS CACHO
H
MASCULINO
4
KEEPGOING
0:22:21
0:39:06
 
0:10:38
 
1:12:06
65
66
93
LUIS RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ
H
VET1 MASC
14
0:22:03
0:38:18
 
0:11:52
 
1:12:14
66
67
118
PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
H
ABS MASC
26
TRIMAD
0:21:34
0:40:16
 
0:10:29
 
1:12:20
67
68
27
JESÚS SERRANO CASERO
H
ABS MASC
27
TRIATLÓN VICÁLVARO
0:20:27
0:41:27
 
0:10:26
 
1:12:20
68
69
214
JUAN IGNACIO PEREZ LATORRE
H
MIXTO
4
PERLAS MIX
0:20:10
0:41:20
 
0:10:58
 
1:12:28
69
70
113
PABLO MARCO ARCOS
H
ABS MASC
28
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
0:21:24
0:40:09
 
0:10:54
 
1:12:28
70
71
138
DAVID FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
H
VET1 MASC
15
TRIENTRENOS
0:22:46
0:39:22
 
0:10:39
 
1:12:48
71
72
133
DAVID HURTADO SAIZ
H
VET1 MASC
16
C.D. VALDEBEBAS
0:22:56
0:38:42
 
0:11:18
 
1:12:57
72
73
114
ADRIAN VIZUETE MORENO
H
ABS MASC
29
PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓN
0:21:17
0:40:56
 
0:10:45
 
1:12:59
73
74
55
IGNACIO PÉREZ LÓPEZ
H
ABS MASC
30
0:22:48
0:39:19
 
0:11:17
 
1:13:25
74
75
142
FRANCISCO PANIAGUA QUIROGA
H
VET2 MASC
5
C.D. VALDEBEBAS
0:21:39
0:41:08
 
0:10:39
 
1:13:27
75
76
130
ÁNGEL HERNÁNDEZ REDONDO
H
VET1 MASC
17
0:20:35
0:42:56
 
0:10:07
 
1:13:40
76
77
111
SARA ARREGUI GARCÍA
M
S23 FEM
1
0:22:06
0:40:53
 
0:10:52
 
1:13:52
77
78
68
JOSE GALLEGO TERCERO
H
ABS MASC
31
0:23:46
0:39:33
 
0:10:39
 
1:13:59
78
79
48
PEDRO MARTÍNEZ BAULUZ
H
CAD MASC
8
0:20:53
0:42:54
 
0:10:23
 
1:14:10
79
80
137
ANTONIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ-HORNEROS
H
VET1 MASC
18
0:22:33
0:41:00
 
0:10:55
 
1:14:30
80
81
61
SUSANNE EWERING
M
ABS FEM
3
0:22:37
0:41:18
 
0:10:45
 
1:14:41
81
82
14
SARA MORALES SÁNCHEZ
M
CAD FEM
3
CLUB TRIATLONCIEM
0:21:41
0:41:35
 
0:11:36
 
1:14:53
82
83
129
DAVID MARTINEZ MUÑOZ
H
VET1 MASC
19
0:21:10
0:42:55
 
0:10:48
 
1:14:54
83
84
63
MANUEL LÓPEZ DE LERMA SUÁREZ
H
ABS MASC
32
0:21:22
0:41:57
 
0:12:20
 
1:15:39
84
85
120
BEATRIZ RUIZ MESEGUER
M
ABS FEM
4
0:22:50
0:41:49
 
0:11:07
 
1:15:47
85
86
223
ÁLVARO MARTÍN DEL CAZ
H
MASCULINO
5
ZONA DE META
0:22:05
0:42:48
 
0:11:04
 
1:15:57
86
87
90
JUAN CARLOS NUÑEZ MATAMOROS
H
VET1 MASC
20
PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓN
0:23:11
0:41:49
 
0:11:12
 
1:16:13
87
88
149
DAVID MARTIN REQUENA
H
ABS MASC
33
INDEPENDIENTE
0:23:48
0:40:57
 
0:11:29
 
1:16:15
88
89
127
LIAM SCOTT BLACK .
H
ABS MASC
34
C.D. VALDEBEBAS
0:21:49
0:43:12
 
0:11:15
 
1:16:16
89
90
222
ROBERTO GARRIDO GUTIERREZ
H
MIXTO
5
CLUB TRIATLON VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
0:23:17
0:41:27
 
0:11:35
 
1:16:20
90
91
220
MARCO LEGASPI MARTINEZ
H
MIXTO
6
LEGASPI TRIVIÑO
0:20:57
0:45:53
 
0:09:32
 
1:16:23
91
92
12
IVÁN TORRES NEGRETE
H
CAD MASC
9
CLUB TRIATLON BOADILLA - BEONE
0:21:21
0:43:51
 
0:11:14
 
1:16:26
92
93
11
ELIZABETH MORÁN DÍAZ
M
CAD FEM
4
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:21:19
0:44:27
 
0:10:45
 
1:16:31
93
94
66
JOSE CARLOS CRUZ MARÍN
H
ABS MASC
35
0:22:27
0:42:40
 
0:11:26
 
1:16:34
94
95
139
CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ MEDINA
H
VET2 MASC
6
0:23:40
0:41:38
 
0:11:17
 
1:16:36
95
96
135
MARIA DEL CARMEN GARCIA ESTEBAN
M
VET1 FEM
1
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
0:22:41
0:43:14
 
0:11:04
 
1:17:00
96
97
79
FERNANDO JIMENEZ BELOSO
H
ABS MASC
36
TRIBULLS
0:22:58
0:43:00
 
0:11:02
 
1:17:01
97
98
107
VICTORIA SAZON .
M
CAD FEM
5
BREATHESPORT
0:21:55
0:43:54
 
0:11:22
 
1:17:12
98
99
95
CARLOS SALVADOR PINTOS
H
VET1 MASC
21
0:24:13
0:41:41
 
0:11:18
 
1:17:13
99
100
110
EDITH PULKKINEN GONZALEZ
M
JN FEM
1
C.D.E. TRIATLON GALAPAGAR
0:23:48
0:42:58
 
0:11:04
 
1:17:51
100

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault