1 | 6 | FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ-CORTES ÁLVAREZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 1 | BULL PROJECT TRIATLÓN | 0:10:04 | 0:27:13 | 0:15:39 | 0:52:57 |
2 | 167 | PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 2 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:11:23 | 0:27:18 | 0:14:39 | 0:53:21 |
3 | 35 | JULEN DÍEZ RODRÍGUEZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 3 | TRIATHLON GALDAKAO | 0:10:52 | 0:28:27 | 0:15:09 | 0:54:29 |
4 | 26 | DARÍO PÉREZ DEL VAL | H | ABSOLUTO | 4 | TRITONES RIOJA | 0:11:15 | 0:29:03 | 0:14:34 | 0:54:53 |
5 | 7 | OSCAR GONZÁLEZ DORADO | H | ABSOLUTO | 5 | CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE | 0:10:24 | 0:28:50 | 0:15:43 | 0:54:58 |
6 | 160 | XABIER TIJERO SANTILLAN | H | ABSOLUTO | 6 | ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL TRIATLON TEAM | 0:11:07 | 0:29:33 | 0:14:29 | 0:55:10 |
7 | 28 | FERNANDO BARROSO GONZALEZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 7 | TRIATLON SANTANDER | 0:10:47 | 0:29:05 | 0:15:36 | 0:55:30 |
8 | 179 | SERGIO ORTIZ VELASCO | H | ABSOLUTO | 8 | MONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLÓN | 0:11:24 | 0:30:27 | 0:14:05 | 0:55:57 |
9 | 152 | ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA | H | SUB 23 | 1 | CLUB TRIATLÓN ARCADE INFORHOUSE | 0:10:15 | 0:30:14 | 0:15:52 | 0:56:22 |
10 | 36 | PABLO FREIRE GARCÍA | H | JUNIOR | 1 | AD NAUTICO NARON | 0:10:38 | 0:28:59 | 0:16:45 | 0:56:22 |
11 | 162 | DIEGO ARGÜELLO RON | H | ABSOLUTO | 9 | TRIATLÓN REAL CANOE N.C | 0:11:35 | 0:30:18 | 0:14:45 | 0:56:39 |
12 | 34 | ALEXANDER ALTUNA VELASCO | H | ABSOLUTO | 10 | ANTXINTXIKA TRIATLOI TALDEA | 0:11:02 | 0:29:29 | 0:16:25 | 0:56:56 |
13 | 20 | BORJA LANGARICA | H | ABSOLUTO | 11 | TRITONES RIOJA | 0:11:37 | 0:30:12 | 0:15:06 | 0:56:56 |
14 | 165 | ALBERTO BARRIO CAGIGAL | H | VETERANO 1 | 1 | ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL | 0:10:45 | 0:29:38 | 0:16:45 | 0:57:09 |
15 | 14 | CARLOS CABRERA LOPEZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 12 | RESISTENTIA | 0:12:28 | 0:30:25 | 0:15:13 | 0:58:07 |
16 | 29 | ULISES GONZALEZ DORADO | H | ABSOLUTO | 13 | CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE | 0:10:46 | 0:31:28 | 0:15:58 | 0:58:13 |
17 | 5 | MIGUEL BENITO CASTELLANOS | H | CADETE | 1 | TRITONES RIOJA | 0:10:09 | 0:30:45 | 0:17:21 | 0:58:16 |
18 | 56 | ÁNGEL MARUGÁN | H | SUB 23 | 2 | TRITONES RIOJA | 0:13:10 | 0:29:40 | 0:15:28 | 0:58:19 |
19 | 44 | VICTOR SANCHEZ DE FRUTOS | H | ABSOLUTO | 14 | X3M | 0:12:52 | 0:29:43 | 0:15:50 | 0:58:25 |
20 | 999 | DESCONOCIDO | H | ABSOLUTO | 999 | DESCONOCIDO | 0:11:55 | 0:31:22 | 0:15:08 | 0:58:25 |
21 | 17 | ALFONSO MARTINEZ RUIZ | H | VETERANO 1 | 2 | CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | 0:13:01 | 0:29:50 | 0:15:41 | 0:58:33 |
22 | 60 | JAVIER ÁNGEL MIGUÉLEZ OVIEDO | H | VETERANO 1 | 3 | TRIATLON 401 | 0:12:18 | 0:30:11 | 0:16:21 | 0:58:51 |
23 | 62 | JONATHAN CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 15 | TRIATLON SANTANDER | 0:13:13 | 0:30:07 | 0:15:49 | 0:59:10 |
24 | 166 | JAIME BUSTOS GUADAMILLAS | H | SUB 23 | 3 | BULL PROJECT TRIATLON | 0:12:16 | 0:30:52 | 0:16:49 | 0:59:58 |
25 | 71 | GUILLERMO APARICIO LEAL | H | ABSOLUTO | 16 | CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | 0:13:09 | 0:30:34 | 0:16:26 | 1:00:11 |
26 | 2 | SIMON GARCIA EZQUERRO | H | CADETE | 2 | TRITONES RIOJA | 0:10:25 | 0:31:15 | 0:18:31 | 1:00:12 |
27 | 155 | IGNACIO MADROÑO GÓMEZ | H | SUB 23 | 4 | TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES | 0:11:28 | 0:31:19 | 0:17:41 | 1:00:29 |
28 | 3 | MARCOS DEL ÁLAMO MARTÍNEZ | H | CADETE | 3 | TRITONES RIOJA | 0:10:18 | 0:33:04 | 0:17:23 | 1:00:46 |
29 | 54 | FERNANDO DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 17 | GOFIT TRIATLON | 0:13:08 | 0:31:31 | 0:16:18 | 1:00:58 |
30 | 24 | ALBERTO MEDRANO DESCALZO | H | ABSOLUTO | 18 | IRRINTZI SMG | 0:12:07 | 0:32:58 | 0:16:13 | 1:01:20 |
31 | 25 | JOSE MANUEL LOECHES RUIZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 19 | MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | 0:12:03 | 0:32:59 | 0:16:16 | 1:01:20 |
33 | 39 | JUAN MIGUEL ESTEBAN ACEITUNO | H | VETERANO 1 | 4 | CORRELIBRE | 0:12:37 | 0:32:14 | 0:16:40 | 1:01:33 |
34 | 164 | JORGE ALDEA VALVERDE | H | ABSOLUTO | 20 | SILIGMAC TRISPORT | 0:12:28 | 0:32:39 | 0:16:26 | 1:01:33 |
35 | 172 | PABLO BENAVIDES LOPEZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 21 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:10:45 | 0:34:01 | 0:16:46 | 1:01:34 |
36 | 170 | DAVID LÁZARO DELGADO | H | VETERANO 2 | 1 | UNIVEST-RECOLETAS TRIATHLON TEAM | 0:10:35 | 0:32:44 | 0:18:19 | 1:01:39 |
37 | 171 | JORGE ARREBOLA RODRIGUEZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 22 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:11:18 | 0:34:26 | 0:16:03 | 1:01:48 |
38 | 21 | UNAI NIETO MARIJUAN | H | ABSOLUTO | 23 | TRITONES RIOJA | 0:11:50 | 0:33:19 | 0:16:41 | 1:01:50 |
39 | 184 | ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 24 | C.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL | 0:13:04 | 0:31:59 | 0:16:57 | 1:02:00 |
40 | 158 | JUAN PEDRO VENCESLÁ DELGADO | H | ABSOLUTO | 25 | TRIATLÓN PARACUELLOS | 0:11:47 | 0:32:40 | 0:17:42 | 1:02:09 |
41 | 200 | LUIS CARLOS DE LA CASA CAMUÑAS | H | ABSOLUTO | 26 | TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES | 0:14:08 | 0:31:28 | 0:16:33 | 1:02:09 |
43 | 187 | RUBEN GUERRA LOPEZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 27 | TRIATLON SANTANDER | 0:13:40 | 0:32:17 | 0:16:30 | 1:02:27 |
45 | 177 | OSCAR ROMERO TELLEZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 28 | CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | 0:14:02 | 0:31:40 | 0:17:08 | 1:02:51 |
46 | 163 | JAVIER ALAGUERO ALONSO | H | ABSOLUTO | 29 | CD TRIATLON BOMBEROS VALLADOLID | 0:12:02 | 0:33:17 | 0:17:33 | 1:02:53 |
47 | 9 | ISMAEL CASTRESANA HERNANDEZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 30 | CD VALDEBEBAS | 0:11:24 | 0:34:10 | 0:17:22 | 1:02:57 |
48 | 70 | JAVIER DE NICOLÁS RINCÓN | H | VETERANO 1 | 5 | CAT PARQUESOL | 0:13:15 | 0:32:37 | 0:17:07 | 1:03:00 |
49 | 58 | ANTONIO RAMÍREZ CASTILLO | H | ABSOLUTO | 31 | X3M | 0:12:19 | 0:32:04 | 0:18:41 | 1:03:04 |
50 | 244 | JUAN ANDRES ROSA RUIZ | H | VETERANO 1 | 6 | CDE JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 0:12:56 | 0:33:23 | 0:17:02 | 1:03:22 |
51 | 176 | DANIEL TOLEDO ARTEAGA | H | VETERANO 1 | 7 | CLUB TRIATLON IBERIA | 0:12:11 | 0:34:10 | 0:17:04 | 1:03:26 |
52 | 51 | DAVID DE DIEGO DEL RIO | H | VETERANO 1 | 8 | EL CID TRIATLON CLUB | 0:12:01 | 0:34:12 | 0:17:40 | 1:03:54 |
53 | 151 | URTATS GOMEZ GREDILLA | H | CADETE | 4 | GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUBA | 0:10:34 | 0:33:26 | 0:19:54 | 1:03:55 |
54 | 68 | ELOY VILLANUEVA RICO | H | SUB 23 | 5 | AD NAUTICO NARON | 0:13:08 | 0:34:02 | 0:16:48 | 1:03:59 |
56 | 201 | DAVID MORA AMBRONA | H | SUB 23 | 6 | CTOA | 0:13:18 | 0:31:47 | 0:19:00 | 1:04:06 |
57 | 175 | MARC COSTA SITJÀ | H | ABSOLUTO | 32 | TRIADDICTS | 0:11:49 | 0:34:04 | 0:18:14 | 1:04:08 |
58 | 30 | IÑIGO GARCIA ZABALA | H | VETERANO 1 | 9 | IRRINTZI - VILLABONA | 0:11:43 | 0:34:49 | 0:17:44 | 1:04:17 |
59 | 53 | JULIÁN FLORES GOMEZ | H | VETERANO 2 | 2 | CLUB TRIATLON VILLALBA | 0:13:09 | 0:33:19 | 0:17:57 | 1:04:27 |
60 | 31 | DANIEL FONSECA LÓPEZ | H | VETERANO 1 | 10 | CLUB TRIATLÓN LAS ROZAS | 0:13:06 | 0:34:00 | 0:17:31 | 1:04:38 |
61 | 195 | JAVIER GARCÍA MORENO | H | VETERANO 2 | 3 | PERLAS TRIATLÓN | 0:12:41 | 0:32:54 | 0:19:04 | 1:04:39 |
62 | 43 | JORGE AYUSO | H | VETERANO 2 | 4 | TRIATLON 360 | 0:12:46 | 0:35:09 | 0:16:44 | 1:04:40 |
63 | 22 | MANUEL POLANCO PÉREZ-LLANTADA | H | VETERANO 1 | 11 | 3D TRIATLÓN | 0:12:20 | 0:33:20 | 0:19:03 | 1:04:44 |
64 | 193 | PABLO VALENTIN-GAMAZO BARTOLOME | H | VETERANO 1 | 12 | CARRASCO ES CICLISMO | 0:12:58 | 0:34:53 | 0:17:17 | 1:05:09 |
66 | 16 | ALEJANDRO ALTUNA ELORTZA | H | VETERANO 3 | 1 | ANTXINTXIKA TRIATLOI TALDEA | 0:11:50 | 0:34:11 | 0:19:31 | 1:05:33 |
67 | 93 | PABLO LOPESINO FERNANDEZ | H | VETERANO 1 | 13 | CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA | 0:14:11 | 0:33:37 | 0:17:47 | 1:05:36 |
68 | 116 | PAULINO MONTERO ARRANZ | H | VETERANO 2 | 5 | HUERCASA | 0:13:11 | 0:34:59 | 0:17:37 | 1:05:47 |
69 | 159 | RICHARD GOMEZ RUGAMA | H | VETERANO 2 | 6 | GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB | 0:12:48 | 0:34:32 | 0:18:36 | 1:05:57 |
71 | 154 | GUSTAVO MARTÍN SEN | H | VETERANO 1 | 14 | TRIVALSAIN | 0:14:22 | 0:34:02 | 0:17:42 | 1:06:07 |
72 | 48 | LUIS SAN HIPOLITO BERMEJO | H | ABSOLUTO | 33 | DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 0:14:53 | 0:33:06 | 0:18:08 | 1:06:07 |
73 | 11 | DANIEL GUERRA GUTIEREZ | H | CADETE | 5 | BAYLISS MULTISPOTT | 0:11:29 | 0:36:39 | 0:18:11 | 1:06:20 |
74 | 55 | RAFAEL CALLES CERRADA | H | VETERANO 1 | 15 | CLUB NATACION LEGANES | 0:13:33 | 0:34:47 | 0:18:00 | 1:06:21 |
75 | 115 | JOSEBA DE DIEGO GONZALEZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 34 | BASQUE TRIBE | 0:16:03 | 0:33:41 | 0:16:39 | 1:06:24 |
77 | 49 | GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ ROMAN | H | VETERANO 1 | 16 | COMPLUTUM TRIATLON | 0:13:39 | 0:34:08 | 0:18:46 | 1:06:34 |
78 | 186 | SERGIO ROMÁN SASTRE | H | ABSOLUTO | 35 | ECOSPORT | 0:13:12 | 0:35:08 | 0:18:18 | 1:06:38 |
79 | 127 | JESUS DE NICOLÁS RINCON | H | VETERANO 2 | 7 | CAT PARQUESOL | 0:14:19 | 0:34:31 | 0:17:57 | 1:06:47 |
80 | 41 | IVAN DE LA PUERTA OSUNA | H | VETERANO 1 | 17 | E3 PROMOCION DEPORTIVA | 0:12:28 | 0:34:33 | 0:19:52 | 1:06:54 |
81 | 23 | BORJA REYES SERRANO | H | ABSOLUTO | 36 | CLUB NATACION LEGANES | 0:11:34 | 0:36:59 | 0:18:27 | 1:07:01 |
82 | 208 | DANIEL MARCOS MARTINEZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 37 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:13:13 | 0:36:01 | 0:17:54 | 1:07:09 |
83 | 15 | JOSE JOAQUIN ACOSTA ARANGO | H | VETERANO 1 | 18 | CDE KALAMOS DE LAS ROZAS | 0:14:09 | 0:34:01 | 0:18:59 | 1:07:09 |
84 | 189 | IKER BEITIA BERNAOLA | H | ABSOLUTO | 38 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:14:29 | 0:33:46 | 0:19:40 | 1:07:56 |
85 | 50 | JORGE GARROTE GARCIA | H | ABSOLUTO | 39 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:15:44 | 0:35:03 | 0:17:19 | 1:08:06 |
86 | 180 | MARCOS LLORENTE LECEN | H | VETERANO 1 | 19 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:13:36 | 0:35:43 | 0:18:48 | 1:08:08 |
87 | 185 | LUIS ALFONSO GARCIA MUZQUIZ | H | ABSOLUTO | 40 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:13:11 | 0:34:33 | 0:20:23 | 1:08:08 |
88 | 42 | DAVID ORGAZ CARREY | H | ABSOLUTO | 41 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:16:16 | 0:36:26 | 0:15:55 | 1:08:39 |
89 | 182 | MARTIN PINTO BETHGE | H | ABSOLUTO | 42 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:14:03 | 0:36:20 | 0:18:15 | 1:08:39 |
90 | 206 | DAVID MARTINEZ VIÑUELAS | H | ABSOLUTO | 43 | ENPHORMA TRIATLON F10 | 0:22:30 | 0:24:21 | 0:21:53 | 1:08:45 |
91 | 183 | ANGEL RODRIGUEZ | H | VETERANO 1 | 20 | TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | 0:13:34 | 0:37:11 | 0:18:11 | 1:08:57 |
92 | 142 | RODRIGO GOMEZ DE CADIÑANOS | H | ABSOLUTO | 44 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:14:55 | 0:35:16 | 0:18:56 | 1:09:08 |
93 | 169 | XABIER ZUAZO OLEA | H | ABSOLUTO | 45 | GALDAKAO MOZOILO TRIATLHLON | 0:14:04 | 0:34:41 | 0:20:30 | 1:09:17 |
95 | 82 | PABLO DEL AMO IZAGUIRRE | H | VETERANO 2 | 8 | CLUB TRIATLON BOADILLA BEONE | 0:15:37 | 0:36:12 | 0:17:55 | 1:09:44 |
98 | 123 | PEDRO SOLANA VIDAL | H | VETERANO 1 | 21 | 3D TRIATLON | 0:13:48 | 0:37:07 | 0:19:18 | 1:10:14 |
99 | 102 | IVAN BERMEJO SALAMANCA | H | VETERANO 1 | 22 | TRISINFRONTERAS | 0:14:36 | 0:36:29 | 0:19:19 | 1:10:25 |
100 | 113 | DAVID LAHERA AVILA | H | VETERANO 2 | 9 | CDE PEGASO H3O TRIATLON | 0:13:31 | 0:37:57 | 0:19:02 | 1:10:31 |
101 | 207 | FRANCISCO J. MOLINA MORENO | H | VETERANO 1 | 23 | F10 ENPHORMA TRIATLÓN | 0:14:14 | 0:36:43 | 0:19:35 | 1:10:33 |
102 | 111 | FERMIN MARTIN TORREJON | H | VETERANO 2 | 10 | CARRASCO ES CICLISMO | 0:13:25 | 0:37:13 | 0:20:07 | 1:10:45 |
103 | 153 | ADRIAN FUENTES DE JUANA | H | JUNIOR | 2 | CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | 0:11:26 | 0:35:36 | 0:23:50 | 1:10:53 |
104 | 240 | RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZ | H | VETERANO 2 | 11 | C. N. RUBI | 0:17:00 | 0:35:57 | 0:18:05 | 1:11:03 |
105 | 45 | RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ LOPESINO | H | ABSOLUTO | 46 | CLUB TRIATLÓN CARACOLES AZUQUECA | 0:13:59 | 0:38:38 | 0:18:32 | 1:11:09 |
106 | 1 | GONZALO JAVIER RAMIREZ RAMIREZ | H | CADETE | 6 | BAYLISSMULTISPORT | 0:12:15 | 0:36:00 | 0:22:54 | 1:11:10 |
107 | 92 | SERGIO GARCIA CARBONELL | H | ABSOLUTO | 47 | TRI INFINITY | 0:14:59 | 0:37:12 | 0:19:03 | 1:11:16 |
108 | 210 | FRANCISCO JOSÉ NAVAS REINALDO | H | ABSOLUTO | 48 | C.D. TRIMEDCA | 0:15:06 | 0:36:31 | 0:19:38 | 1:11:16 |
110 | 47 | HÉCTOR SERRANO MARTÍNEZ DE GUEREÑU | H | VETERANO 1 | 24 | LA TRIBU 4BS | 0:14:22 | 0:36:58 | 0:20:05 | 1:11:25 |
112 | 108 | TOMÁS PASCUAL ESCAGEDO | H | VETERANO 2 | 12 | GOFIT TRIATLON | 0:13:57 | 0:38:19 | 0:19:13 | 1:11:30 |