PosDorsalNOMBRE_APELLIDOSSEXOCategoriaPtoCatCLUBNatacionCiclismoCPieT_META_NETO
1
6
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ-CORTES ÁLVAREZ
H
ABSOLUTO
1
BULL PROJECT TRIATLÓN
0:10:04
0:27:13
 
0:15:39
 
0:52:57
1
2
167
PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ
H
ABSOLUTO
2
INDEPENDIENTE
0:11:23
0:27:18
 
0:14:39
 
0:53:21
2
3
35
JULEN DÍEZ RODRÍGUEZ
H
ABSOLUTO
3
TRIATHLON GALDAKAO
0:10:52
0:28:27
 
0:15:09
 
0:54:29
3
4
26
DARÍO PÉREZ DEL VAL
H
ABSOLUTO
4
TRITONES RIOJA
0:11:15
0:29:03
 
0:14:34
 
0:54:53
4
5
7
OSCAR GONZÁLEZ DORADO
H
ABSOLUTO
5
CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE
0:10:24
0:28:50
 
0:15:43
 
0:54:58
5
6
160
XABIER TIJERO SANTILLAN
H
ABSOLUTO
6
ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL TRIATLON TEAM
0:11:07
0:29:33
 
0:14:29
 
0:55:10
6
7
28
FERNANDO BARROSO GONZALEZ
H
ABSOLUTO
7
TRIATLON SANTANDER
0:10:47
0:29:05
 
0:15:36
 
0:55:30
7
8
179
SERGIO ORTIZ VELASCO
H
ABSOLUTO
8
MONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLÓN
0:11:24
0:30:27
 
0:14:05
 
0:55:57
8
9
152
ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
H
SUB 23
1
CLUB TRIATLÓN ARCADE INFORHOUSE
0:10:15
0:30:14
 
0:15:52
 
0:56:22
9
10
36
PABLO FREIRE GARCÍA
H
JUNIOR
1
AD NAUTICO NARON
0:10:38
0:28:59
 
0:16:45
 
0:56:22
10
11
162
DIEGO ARGÜELLO RON
H
ABSOLUTO
9
TRIATLÓN REAL CANOE N.C
0:11:35
0:30:18
 
0:14:45
 
0:56:39
11
12
34
ALEXANDER ALTUNA VELASCO
H
ABSOLUTO
10
ANTXINTXIKA TRIATLOI TALDEA
0:11:02
0:29:29
 
0:16:25
 
0:56:56
12
13
20
BORJA LANGARICA
H
ABSOLUTO
11
TRITONES RIOJA
0:11:37
0:30:12
 
0:15:06
 
0:56:56
13
14
165
ALBERTO BARRIO CAGIGAL
H
VETERANO 1
1
ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL
0:10:45
0:29:38
 
0:16:45
 
0:57:09
14
15
14
CARLOS CABRERA LOPEZ
H
ABSOLUTO
12
RESISTENTIA
0:12:28
0:30:25
 
0:15:13
 
0:58:07
15
16
29
ULISES GONZALEZ DORADO
H
ABSOLUTO
13
CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE
0:10:46
0:31:28
 
0:15:58
 
0:58:13
16
17
5
MIGUEL BENITO CASTELLANOS
H
CADETE
1
TRITONES RIOJA
0:10:09
0:30:45
 
0:17:21
 
0:58:16
17
18
56
ÁNGEL MARUGÁN
H
SUB 23
2
TRITONES RIOJA
0:13:10
0:29:40
 
0:15:28
 
0:58:19
18
19
44
VICTOR SANCHEZ DE FRUTOS
H
ABSOLUTO
14
X3M
0:12:52
0:29:43
 
0:15:50
 
0:58:25
19
20
999
DESCONOCIDO
H
ABSOLUTO
999
DESCONOCIDO
0:11:55
0:31:22
 
0:15:08
 
0:58:25
20
21
17
ALFONSO MARTINEZ RUIZ
H
VETERANO 1
2
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:13:01
0:29:50
 
0:15:41
 
0:58:33
21
22
60
JAVIER ÁNGEL MIGUÉLEZ OVIEDO
H
VETERANO 1
3
TRIATLON 401
0:12:18
0:30:11
 
0:16:21
 
0:58:51
22
23
62
JONATHAN CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ
H
ABSOLUTO
15
TRIATLON SANTANDER
0:13:13
0:30:07
 
0:15:49
 
0:59:10
23
24
166
JAIME BUSTOS GUADAMILLAS
H
SUB 23
3
BULL PROJECT TRIATLON
0:12:16
0:30:52
 
0:16:49
 
0:59:58
24
25
71
GUILLERMO APARICIO LEAL
H
ABSOLUTO
16
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:13:09
0:30:34
 
0:16:26
 
1:00:11
25
26
2
SIMON GARCIA EZQUERRO
H
CADETE
2
TRITONES RIOJA
0:10:25
0:31:15
 
0:18:31
 
1:00:12
26
27
155
IGNACIO MADROÑO GÓMEZ
H
SUB 23
4
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
0:11:28
0:31:19
 
0:17:41
 
1:00:29
27
28
3
MARCOS DEL ÁLAMO MARTÍNEZ
H
CADETE
3
TRITONES RIOJA
0:10:18
0:33:04
 
0:17:23
 
1:00:46
28
29
54
FERNANDO DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ
H
ABSOLUTO
17
GOFIT TRIATLON
0:13:08
0:31:31
 
0:16:18
 
1:00:58
29
30
24
ALBERTO MEDRANO DESCALZO
H
ABSOLUTO
18
IRRINTZI SMG
0:12:07
0:32:58
 
0:16:13
 
1:01:20
30
31
25
JOSE MANUEL LOECHES RUIZ
H
ABSOLUTO
19
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
0:12:03
0:32:59
 
0:16:16
 
1:01:20
31
32
168
ALBA ALVAREZ MANCHADO
M
JUNIOR F
1
AD NAUTICO NARON
0:10:56
0:32:50
 
0:17:38
 
1:01:24
32
33
39
JUAN MIGUEL ESTEBAN ACEITUNO
H
VETERANO 1
4
CORRELIBRE
0:12:37
0:32:14
 
0:16:40
 
1:01:33
33
34
164
JORGE ALDEA VALVERDE
H
ABSOLUTO
20
SILIGMAC TRISPORT
0:12:28
0:32:39
 
0:16:26
 
1:01:33
34
35
172
PABLO BENAVIDES LOPEZ
H
ABSOLUTO
21
INDEPENDIENTE
0:10:45
0:34:01
 
0:16:46
 
1:01:34
35
36
170
DAVID LÁZARO DELGADO
H
VETERANO 2
1
UNIVEST-RECOLETAS TRIATHLON TEAM
0:10:35
0:32:44
 
0:18:19
 
1:01:39
36
37
171
JORGE ARREBOLA RODRIGUEZ
H
ABSOLUTO
22
INDEPENDIENTE
0:11:18
0:34:26
 
0:16:03
 
1:01:48
37
38
21
UNAI NIETO MARIJUAN
H
ABSOLUTO
23
TRITONES RIOJA
0:11:50
0:33:19
 
0:16:41
 
1:01:50
38
39
184
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZ
H
ABSOLUTO
24
C.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL
0:13:04
0:31:59
 
0:16:57
 
1:02:00
39
40
158
JUAN PEDRO VENCESLÁ DELGADO
H
ABSOLUTO
25
TRIATLÓN PARACUELLOS
0:11:47
0:32:40
 
0:17:42
 
1:02:09
40
41
200
LUIS CARLOS DE LA CASA CAMUÑAS
H
ABSOLUTO
26
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
0:14:08
0:31:28
 
0:16:33
 
1:02:09
41
42
57
MARTA GARCÍA LLORENTE
M
ABSOLUTO F
1
X3M
0:12:11
0:32:12
 
0:17:53
 
1:02:16
42
43
187
RUBEN GUERRA LOPEZ
H
ABSOLUTO
27
TRIATLON SANTANDER
0:13:40
0:32:17
 
0:16:30
 
1:02:27
43
44
173
RAQUEL ALZAGA CRIADO
M
JUNIOR F
2
AD NAUTICO NARON
0:10:51
0:33:34
 
0:18:13
 
1:02:39
44
45
177
OSCAR ROMERO TELLEZ
H
ABSOLUTO
28
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:14:02
0:31:40
 
0:17:08
 
1:02:51
45
46
163
JAVIER ALAGUERO ALONSO
H
ABSOLUTO
29
CD TRIATLON BOMBEROS VALLADOLID
0:12:02
0:33:17
 
0:17:33
 
1:02:53
46
47
9
ISMAEL CASTRESANA HERNANDEZ
H
ABSOLUTO
30
CD VALDEBEBAS
0:11:24
0:34:10
 
0:17:22
 
1:02:57
47
48
70
JAVIER DE NICOLÁS RINCÓN
H
VETERANO 1
5
CAT PARQUESOL
0:13:15
0:32:37
 
0:17:07
 
1:03:00
48
49
58
ANTONIO RAMÍREZ CASTILLO
H
ABSOLUTO
31
X3M
0:12:19
0:32:04
 
0:18:41
 
1:03:04
49
50
244
JUAN ANDRES ROSA RUIZ
H
VETERANO 1
6
CDE JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
0:12:56
0:33:23
 
0:17:02
 
1:03:22
50
51
176
DANIEL TOLEDO ARTEAGA
H
VETERANO 1
7
CLUB TRIATLON IBERIA
0:12:11
0:34:10
 
0:17:04
 
1:03:26
51
52
51
DAVID DE DIEGO DEL RIO
H
VETERANO 1
8
EL CID TRIATLON CLUB
0:12:01
0:34:12
 
0:17:40
 
1:03:54
52
53
151
URTATS GOMEZ GREDILLA
H
CADETE
4
GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUBA
0:10:34
0:33:26
 
0:19:54
 
1:03:55
53
54
68
ELOY VILLANUEVA RICO
H
SUB 23
5
AD NAUTICO NARON
0:13:08
0:34:02
 
0:16:48
 
1:03:59
54
55
52
PILAR ARIAS NIETO
M
ABSOLUTO F
2
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
0:14:22
0:32:36
 
0:17:04
 
1:04:03
55
56
201
DAVID MORA AMBRONA
H
SUB 23
6
CTOA
0:13:18
0:31:47
 
0:19:00
 
1:04:06
56
57
175
MARC COSTA SITJÀ
H
ABSOLUTO
32
TRIADDICTS
0:11:49
0:34:04
 
0:18:14
 
1:04:08
57
58
30
IÑIGO GARCIA ZABALA
H
VETERANO 1
9
IRRINTZI - VILLABONA
0:11:43
0:34:49
 
0:17:44
 
1:04:17
58
59
53
JULIÁN FLORES GOMEZ
H
VETERANO 2
2
CLUB TRIATLON VILLALBA
0:13:09
0:33:19
 
0:17:57
 
1:04:27
59
60
31
DANIEL FONSECA LÓPEZ
H
VETERANO 1
10
CLUB TRIATLÓN LAS ROZAS
0:13:06
0:34:00
 
0:17:31
 
1:04:38
60
61
195
JAVIER GARCÍA MORENO
H
VETERANO 2
3
PERLAS TRIATLÓN
0:12:41
0:32:54
 
0:19:04
 
1:04:39
61
62
43
JORGE AYUSO
H
VETERANO 2
4
TRIATLON 360
0:12:46
0:35:09
 
0:16:44
 
1:04:40
62
63
22
MANUEL POLANCO PÉREZ-LLANTADA
H
VETERANO 1
11
3D TRIATLÓN
0:12:20
0:33:20
 
0:19:03
 
1:04:44
63
64
193
PABLO VALENTIN-GAMAZO BARTOLOME
H
VETERANO 1
12
CARRASCO ES CICLISMO
0:12:58
0:34:53
 
0:17:17
 
1:05:09
64
65
4
ANDREA MORRAS LUNA
M
CADETE F
1
TRITONES RIOJA
0:10:30
0:35:44
 
0:19:01
 
1:05:16
65
66
16
ALEJANDRO ALTUNA ELORTZA
H
VETERANO 3
1
ANTXINTXIKA TRIATLOI TALDEA
0:11:50
0:34:11
 
0:19:31
 
1:05:33
66
67
93
PABLO LOPESINO FERNANDEZ
H
VETERANO 1
13
CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA
0:14:11
0:33:37
 
0:17:47
 
1:05:36
67
68
116
PAULINO MONTERO ARRANZ
H
VETERANO 2
5
HUERCASA
0:13:11
0:34:59
 
0:17:37
 
1:05:47
68
69
159
RICHARD GOMEZ RUGAMA
H
VETERANO 2
6
GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
0:12:48
0:34:32
 
0:18:36
 
1:05:57
69
70
174
MARIA ALZAGA CRIADO
M
JUNIOR F
3
AD NAUTICO NARON
0:10:20
0:35:40
 
0:20:02
 
1:06:03
70
71
154
GUSTAVO MARTÍN SEN
H
VETERANO 1
14
TRIVALSAIN
0:14:22
0:34:02
 
0:17:42
 
1:06:07
71
72
48
LUIS SAN HIPOLITO BERMEJO
H
ABSOLUTO
33
DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
0:14:53
0:33:06
 
0:18:08
 
1:06:07
72
73
11
DANIEL GUERRA GUTIEREZ
H
CADETE
5
BAYLISS MULTISPOTT
0:11:29
0:36:39
 
0:18:11
 
1:06:20
73
74
55
RAFAEL CALLES CERRADA
H
VETERANO 1
15
CLUB NATACION LEGANES
0:13:33
0:34:47
 
0:18:00
 
1:06:21
74
75
115
JOSEBA DE DIEGO GONZALEZ
H
ABSOLUTO
34
BASQUE TRIBE
0:16:03
0:33:41
 
0:16:39
 
1:06:24
75
76
38
ELENA DIEZ DE LA FUENTE
M
SUB 23 F
1
CD TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO
0:11:34
0:35:55
 
0:19:04
 
1:06:34
76
77
49
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ ROMAN
H
VETERANO 1
16
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON
0:13:39
0:34:08
 
0:18:46
 
1:06:34
77
78
186
SERGIO ROMÁN SASTRE
H
ABSOLUTO
35
ECOSPORT
0:13:12
0:35:08
 
0:18:18
 
1:06:38
78
79
127
JESUS DE NICOLÁS RINCON
H
VETERANO 2
7
CAT PARQUESOL
0:14:19
0:34:31
 
0:17:57
 
1:06:47
79
80
41
IVAN DE LA PUERTA OSUNA
H
VETERANO 1
17
E3 PROMOCION DEPORTIVA
0:12:28
0:34:33
 
0:19:52
 
1:06:54
80
81
23
BORJA REYES SERRANO
H
ABSOLUTO
36
CLUB NATACION LEGANES
0:11:34
0:36:59
 
0:18:27
 
1:07:01
81
82
208
DANIEL MARCOS MARTINEZ
H
ABSOLUTO
37
INDEPENDIENTE
0:13:13
0:36:01
 
0:17:54
 
1:07:09
82
83
15
JOSE JOAQUIN ACOSTA ARANGO
H
VETERANO 1
18
CDE KALAMOS DE LAS ROZAS
0:14:09
0:34:01
 
0:18:59
 
1:07:09
83
84
189
IKER BEITIA BERNAOLA
H
ABSOLUTO
38
INDEPENDIENTE
0:14:29
0:33:46
 
0:19:40
 
1:07:56
84
85
50
JORGE GARROTE GARCIA
H
ABSOLUTO
39
INDEPENDIENTE
0:15:44
0:35:03
 
0:17:19
 
1:08:06
85
86
180
MARCOS LLORENTE LECEN
H
VETERANO 1
19
INDEPENDIENTE
0:13:36
0:35:43
 
0:18:48
 
1:08:08
86
87
185
LUIS ALFONSO GARCIA MUZQUIZ
H
ABSOLUTO
40
INDEPENDIENTE
0:13:11
0:34:33
 
0:20:23
 
1:08:08
87
88
42
DAVID ORGAZ CARREY
H
ABSOLUTO
41
INDEPENDIENTE
0:16:16
0:36:26
 
0:15:55
 
1:08:39
88
89
182
MARTIN PINTO BETHGE
H
ABSOLUTO
42
INDEPENDIENTE
0:14:03
0:36:20
 
0:18:15
 
1:08:39
89
90
206
DAVID MARTINEZ VIÑUELAS
H
ABSOLUTO
43
ENPHORMA TRIATLON F10
0:22:30
0:24:21
 
0:21:53
 
1:08:45
90
91
183
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
H
VETERANO 1
20
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA
0:13:34
0:37:11
 
0:18:11
 
1:08:57
91
92
142
RODRIGO GOMEZ DE CADIÑANOS
H
ABSOLUTO
44
INDEPENDIENTE
0:14:55
0:35:16
 
0:18:56
 
1:09:08
92
93
169
XABIER ZUAZO OLEA
H
ABSOLUTO
45
GALDAKAO MOZOILO TRIATLHLON
0:14:04
0:34:41
 
0:20:30
 
1:09:17
93
94
64
Mª TERESA MARTÍNEZ BAUTISTA
M
VETERANO 1 F
1
CLUB TRIATLÓN LAS ROZAS
0:14:54
0:34:46
 
0:19:53
 
1:09:33
94
95
82
PABLO DEL AMO IZAGUIRRE
H
VETERANO 2
8
CLUB TRIATLON BOADILLA BEONE
0:15:37
0:36:12
 
0:17:55
 
1:09:44
95
96
66
ENERITZ URRUTIA TENA
M
ABSOLUTO F
3
ANTXINTXIKA TRIATLOI TALDEA
0:13:31
0:36:54
 
0:19:19
 
1:09:44
96
97
33
ALICIA SANTOS ALEDO
M
SUB 23 F
2
CLUB TRIATLÓN LAS ROZAS
0:12:52
0:36:59
 
0:20:14
 
1:10:06
97
98
123
PEDRO SOLANA VIDAL
H
VETERANO 1
21
3D TRIATLON
0:13:48
0:37:07
 
0:19:18
 
1:10:14
98
99
102
IVAN BERMEJO SALAMANCA
H
VETERANO 1
22
TRISINFRONTERAS
0:14:36
0:36:29
 
0:19:19
 
1:10:25
99
100
113
DAVID LAHERA AVILA
H
VETERANO 2
9
CDE PEGASO H3O TRIATLON
0:13:31
0:37:57
 
0:19:02
 
1:10:31
100

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault