PosDorsalNOMBRESEXOCATEGORIAPtoCatCLUBNatacionT1CiclismoCPieT_META
1
131
DAVID CASTRO FAJARDO
H
Absoluto M
1
EQTR - RODACAL BEYEM
0:09:29
0:00:38
 
0:29:17
 
0:14:25
0:53:50
1
2
186
JORGE FIGUERAS MARQUEZ
H
Cadete M
1
CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
0:10:18
0:00:35
 
0:30:28
 
0:16:02
0:57:25
2
3
70
ADRIAN MARTINEZ BAYAN
H
Junior M
1
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:09:22
0:00:38
 
0:31:07
 
0:16:32
0:57:42
3
4
191
XABIER TIJERO SANTILLAN
H
Absoluto M
2
Alusigma Peñota Dental Portugaletekoa
0:10:58
0:00:42
 
0:30:54
 
0:15:11
0:57:47
4
5
66
DANIEL POS DÍAZ DE SONSECA
H
Absoluto M
3
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:09:39
0:00:40
 
0:32:04
 
0:16:03
0:58:26
5
6
67
FRANCISCO ALVAREZ COLLADO
H
Sub 23 M
1
C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3
0:10:22
0:00:44
 
0:31:45
 
0:16:30
0:59:23
6
7
69
JUAN ALFARO MORENO
H
Junior M
2
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:10:37
0:00:44
 
0:31:25
 
0:16:40
0:59:27
7
8
192
DIEGO ARGÜELLO RON
H
Absoluto M
4
TRIATLON REAL CANOE
0:11:51
0:00:52
 
0:31:20
 
0:15:37
0:59:41
8
9
79
ISIDRO ALONSO SANCHEZ
H
Absoluto M
5
CLUB DEPORTIVO SOUTH TRIATHLON
0:09:51
0:00:35
 
0:31:40
 
0:17:43
0:59:51
9
10
68
DANIEL MANZANO TAHONA
H
Sub 23 M
2
CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
0:10:15
0:00:39
 
0:31:47
 
0:17:33
1:00:15
10
11
132
PABLO FREIRE GARCIA
H
Junior M
3
A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON
0:10:37
0:00:36
 
0:32:12
 
0:17:11
1:00:38
11
12
136
PABLO CUETO GOMEZ
H
Absoluto M
6
TRIADDICTS
0:11:30
0:00:52
 
0:32:20
 
0:16:33
1:01:15
12
13
82
PAULA HERRERO AGUIRRE
M
Absoluto F
1
A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON
0:10:50
0:00:42
 
0:33:52
 
0:15:57
1:01:22
13
14
91
VÍCTOR SÁNCHEZ DE FRUTOS
H
Absoluto M
7
X3M
0:13:42
0:00:46
 
0:30:39
 
0:16:26
1:01:33
14
15
94
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZ
H
Absoluto M
8
C.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL
0:12:55
0:01:13
 
0:31:15
 
0:17:17
1:02:41
15
16
139
GONZALO FERRER LAZARO
H
Absoluto M
9
EQTR - RODACAL BEYEM
0:11:40
0:00:48
 
0:33:12
 
0:17:12
1:02:53
16
17
81
PEDRO FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ
H
Absoluto M
10
TRIKATLON TRES CANTOS
0:10:56
0:01:07
 
0:32:57
 
0:17:59
1:03:00
17
18
134
JAVIER CERRILLO MARTINEZ
H
Absoluto M
11
EQTR - RODACAL BEYEM
0:11:30
0:00:51
 
0:34:29
 
0:16:30
1:03:23
18
19
90
JUAN PEDRO VENCESLA DELGADO
H
Absoluto M
12
TRIATLON PARACUELLOS
0:11:31
0:00:51
 
0:33:03
 
0:18:13
1:03:40
19
20
193
JORGE ARRÉBOLA RODRÍGUEZ
H
Absoluto M
13
0:11:27
0:01:06
 
0:34:05
 
0:17:11
1:03:50
20
21
97
DAVID MORA AMBRONA
H
Junior M
4
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:12:44
0:00:47
 
0:31:26
 
0:19:40
1:04:39
21
22
88
OSCAR GARRIDO RUIZ
H
Absoluto M
14
C.D. TRIATLÓN FORJADORES CIUDAD REAL
0:14:27
0:00:56
 
0:31:45
 
0:17:33
1:04:42
22
23
138
RICARDO CORES VAZQUEZ
H
Absoluto M
15
JEALSA TRIATLON BOIRO
0:11:30
0:00:49
 
0:33:29
 
0:18:53
1:04:43
23
24
147
PEDRO HIDALGO RIVILLA
H
Absoluto M
16
C.D. TRIATLÓN ALCÁZAR
0:12:27
0:00:48
 
0:33:50
 
0:17:43
1:04:49
24
25
140
JOSE MANUEL LOECHES RUIZ
H
Absoluto M
17
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
0:12:20
0:00:41
 
0:01:06
 
0:50:42
1:04:51
25
26
142
TIMOTHEE DESCHUYTENEER
H
Absoluto M
18
0:11:34
0:01:16
 
0:32:57
 
0:19:06
1:04:55
26
27
80
JAVIER HERRERUELA RUIZ
H
Absoluto M
19
C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0:13:00
0:01:27
 
0:32:53
 
0:17:46
1:05:07
27
28
73
DANIEL TOLEDO ARTEAGA
H
Veterano 1 M
1
CLUB IBERIA TRIATLÓN
0:11:53
0:01:08
 
0:34:47
 
0:17:31
1:05:20
28
29
143
RUBÉN GIL LÓPEZ
H
Veterano 1 M
2
CLUB LAS ENCINAS DE BOADILLA
0:12:53
0:01:26
 
0:33:19
 
0:17:45
1:05:25
29
30
93
JORGE MARTINEZ SANZ
H
Absoluto M
20
C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0:12:45
0:00:52
 
0:34:29
 
0:17:33
1:05:39
30
31
144
JOSE MARÍA MORAL VILLA
H
Veterano 1 M
3
TRIATLON ARGANDA
0:13:57
0:00:56
 
0:32:13
 
0:18:34
1:05:40
31
32
76
ISMAEL CASTRESANA HERNANDEZ
H
Absoluto M
21
C.D. VALDEBEBAS
0:11:02
0:00:59
 
0:35:21
 
0:18:27
1:05:51
32
33
194
PABLO BENAVIDES LÓPEZ
H
Absoluto M
22
0:10:49
0:01:20
 
0:34:43
 
0:18:58
1:05:51
33
34
72
DAVID LAZARO DELGADO
H
Veterano 2 M
1
UNIVEST-RECOLETAS (OLID Triathlon Team)
0:11:16
0:00:57
 
0:34:33
 
0:19:04
1:05:51
34
35
78
VICTOR GARCÍA LOPEZ
H
Absoluto M
23
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:11:25
0:00:57
 
0:34:39
 
0:18:58
1:06:01
35
36
87
DAVID DE DIEGO DEL RIO
H
Veterano 1 M
4
EL CID TRIATLON CLUB
0:11:53
0:00:50
 
0:34:23
 
0:19:02
1:06:10
36
37
99
MARTA GARCIA LLORENTE
M
Absoluto F
2
X3M
0:12:07
0:00:47
 
0:34:13
 
0:19:05
1:06:13
37
38
137
JUAN ANTONIO PÉREZ BOIX
H
Absoluto M
24
EL CID TRIATLON CLUB
0:12:35
0:00:49
 
0:34:06
 
0:18:45
1:06:16
38
39
199
PILAR ARIAS NIETO
M
Absoluto F
3
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
0:13:31
0:00:54
 
0:33:38
 
0:18:26
1:06:30
39
40
198
SERGIO GARCÍA MUÑOZ
H
Absoluto M
25
EL CID TRIATLON CLUB
0:11:36
0:00:47
 
0:33:56
 
0:20:13
1:06:34
40
41
92
ANTONIO RAMIREZ CASTILLO
H
Absoluto M
26
X3M
0:12:41
0:00:52
 
0:33:36
 
0:19:40
1:06:50
41
42
223
IÑIGO GAYA
H
Veterano 1 M
5
0:14:16
0:01:12
 
0:32:46
 
0:18:51
1:07:07
42
43
195
JULIAN FLORES GOMEZ
H
Veterano 2 M
2
Triatlon Villalba
0:13:33
0:01:31
 
0:33:23
 
0:18:42
1:07:09
43
44
74
ISMAEL MUÑOZ GARCIA
H
Veterano 1 M
6
Club Triatlón Leganés
0:14:37
0:01:19
 
0:33:53
 
0:17:29
1:07:19
44
45
135
FRANCISCO DAVID OREJA PIRIS
H
Absoluto M
27
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO
0:12:59
0:01:17
 
0:34:18
 
0:19:04
1:07:39
45
46
95
ÍÑIGO BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS FERNÁNDEZ
H
Absoluto M
28
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL TRI NAT
0:13:05
0:01:12
 
0:35:50
 
0:17:33
1:07:40
46
47
77
RAÚL PÉREZ TATO
H
Absoluto M
29
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL TRI NAT
0:14:47
0:00:54
 
0:34:53
 
0:17:07
1:07:43
47
48
141
JOSE LUIS LOZANO CHECA
H
Absoluto M
30
ATAC
0:12:49
0:01:33
 
0:33:42
 
0:19:40
1:07:45
48
49
149
IVAN COCA TORRES
H
Veterano 1 M
7
0:14:06
0:01:09
 
0:34:18
 
0:18:11
1:07:46
49
50
165
JAVIER HAERING HIJON
H
Cadete M
2
C.D. ATLETISMO TARANCÓN
0:11:55
0:01:16
 
0:35:04
 
0:19:46
1:08:02
50
51
210
RUBEN DIEZ
H
Absoluto M
31
0:14:23
0:01:15
 
0:34:52
 
0:18:05
1:08:36
51
52
89
ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU COMAN COMAN
H
Absoluto M
32
CLUB TRIATLÓN CARTAGENA
0:13:24
0:01:03
 
0:34:38
 
0:20:27
1:09:33
52
53
206
SANTIAGO CEBRIAN ALCAINE
H
Absoluto M
33
CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
0:14:46
0:01:03
 
0:34:58
 
0:18:51
1:09:39
53
54
204
RUBEN BONILLO PEREZ
H
Veterano 1 M
8
CDE PAJARONES
0:14:41
0:01:08
 
0:35:21
 
0:18:37
1:09:49
54
55
162
PABLO SANCHEZ GARCIA
H
Absoluto M
34
Club Deportivo Bomberos de Madrid.
0:15:33
0:01:00
 
0:35:36
 
0:17:48
1:09:59
55
56
153
SALVADOR HAERING GONZALEZ
H
Veterano 2 M
3
C.D. ATLETISMO TARANCÓN
0:14:03
0:01:53
 
0:35:45
 
0:19:04
1:10:46
56
57
183
JORGE RAMIREZ CUBILLO
H
Absoluto M
35
0:18:30
0:01:12
 
0:34:25
 
0:16:54
1:11:01
57
58
145
CARLOS MARÍA RECASENS
H
Absoluto M
36
TRIATLON ARGANDA
0:12:42
0:01:30
 
0:37:01
 
0:19:51
1:11:05
58
59
96
MAROUANE TERBAOUI SENHAJI
H
Absoluto M
37
PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓN
0:15:57
0:00:50
 
0:35:02
 
0:19:22
1:11:12
59
60
83
JORGE SALVADOR GARCÍA-GALÁN
H
Absoluto M
38
0:13:25
0:01:55
 
0:39:15
 
0:16:57
1:11:34
60
61
164
MIGUEL ORELLANA LOMAS
H
Absoluto M
39
EL CID TRIATLON CLUB
0:15:37
0:01:25
 
0:34:17
 
0:20:25
1:11:45
61
62
157
JESÚS GAYO MARTÍNEZ
H
Veterano 1 M
9
0:15:24
0:01:21
 
0:33:24
 
0:21:43
1:11:54
62
63
205
SANTIAGO REDONDO BAZA
H
Absoluto M
40
Club Triatlón Salamanca
0:14:15
0:01:02
 
0:37:25
 
0:19:30
1:12:13
63
64
148
CARLOTA SERRANO ABELLAN
M
Absoluto F
4
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
0:14:33
0:01:14
 
0:37:06
 
0:19:28
1:12:22
64
65
213
JULIAN MORENO GARCIA
H
Absoluto M
41
0:16:17
0:01:11
 
0:36:09
 
0:19:16
1:12:53
65
66
175
ÁNGEL ARCONES SEGOVIA
H
Absoluto M
42
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:17:12
0:01:31
 
0:36:57
 
0:17:28
1:13:09
66
67
169
LEANDRO FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ
H
Absoluto M
43
0:14:03
0:01:18
 
0:38:19
 
0:19:46
1:13:26
67
68
168
ÁNGEL HERNÁNDEZ REDONDO
H
Veterano 1 M
10
0:14:20
0:01:30
 
0:40:37
 
0:17:04
1:13:32
68
69
163
RUBÉN CALERO VILLANUEVA
H
Absoluto M
44
TRIATLON ARGANDA
0:13:58
0:01:30
 
0:37:30
 
0:20:39
1:13:38
69
70
160
MIGUEL LOSADA MARTINEZ
H
Veterano 1 M
11
CARRASCO... ES CICLISMO-MULTIDEPORTE
0:13:56
0:00:51
 
0:36:38
 
0:22:19
1:13:45
70
71
154
FERMIN MARTIN TORREJON
H
Veterano 2 M
4
CARRASCO... ES CICLISMO-MULTIDEPORTE
0:13:57
0:01:52
 
0:37:42
 
0:20:22
1:13:55
71
72
151
JAVIER BENAVIDES VÁZQUEZ
H
Absoluto M
45
0:14:02
0:01:34
 
0:38:28
 
0:19:58
1:14:02
72
73
150
SERGIO AMO YERGA
H
Veterano 1 M
12
0:13:48
0:01:55
 
0:39:02
 
0:19:23
1:14:09
73
74
146
LUIS LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
H
Absoluto M
46
TRIATLON ARGANDA
0:16:22
0:01:13
 
0:36:06
 
0:20:32
1:14:13
74
75
202
ANTONIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ-HORNEROS
H
Veterano 1 M
13
0:16:06
0:02:03
 
0:36:16
 
0:20:18
1:14:44
75
76
200
BLANCA JIMENEZ ROJO
M
Sub 23 F
1
TRIATLON REAL CANOE
0:14:12
0:01:07
 
0:38:15
 
0:21:10
1:14:45
76
77
110
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ RUEDA
H
Absoluto M
47
0:14:27
0:02:03
 
0:36:49
 
0:21:33
1:14:53
77
78
71
MAIA ABDOLCADIR RODRÍGUEZ
M
Cadete F
1
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO
0:11:47
0:01:08
 
0:40:33
 
0:21:36
1:15:05
78
79
109
GUILLERMO SUAREZ LARRINAGA
H
Absoluto M
48
0:14:54
0:01:57
 
0:38:50
 
0:19:31
1:15:15
79
80
108
CARLOS HERRERO
H
Absoluto M
49
0:13:25
0:01:03
 
0:39:08
 
0:21:50
1:15:27
80
81
201
ÁNGEL MORENO ALBIN
H
Veterano 2 M
5
0:14:46
0:02:01
 
0:38:44
 
0:20:29
1:16:01
81
82
197
ABRAHAM DE LA VARA BARRIOS
H
Absoluto M
50
C.TRIATLON PITORRA QUINTANAR DE LA ORDEN
0:14:05
0:01:05
 
0:38:38
 
0:22:20
1:16:10
82
83
103
ALBERTO REINOSO TORRES
H
Veterano 1 M
14
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:16:34
0:00:56
 
0:37:41
 
0:20:59
1:16:12
83
84
209
DANIEL LAMELA HERNÁNDEZ
H
Veterano 1 M
15
0:14:15
0:01:45
 
0:38:04
 
0:22:15
1:16:19
84
85
85
ALBERTO GALLEGO LINARES
H
Veterano 2 M
6
CDE  AGUAVERDE
0:14:09
0:02:45
 
0:39:09
 
0:20:29
1:16:33
85
86
105
CARLOS GONZALEZ-MENESES GONZALEZ-MENESES
H
Absoluto M
51
CLUB TRITÓN DEL PARDO
0:16:37
0:01:51
 
0:37:11
 
0:21:05
1:16:46
86
87
196
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCÍA VADILLO
H
Absoluto M
52
TRIATLON ARGANDA
0:15:20
0:01:05
 
0:39:03
 
0:21:33
1:17:03
87
88
100
CARLOS CARREÑO ARGUDO
H
Veterano 1 M
16
0:16:05
0:01:33
 
0:38:57
 
0:20:28
1:17:04
88
89
111
ALEJANDRO LARRINAGA
H
Absoluto M
53
0:17:20
0:01:43
 
0:35:30
 
0:22:37
1:17:12
89
90
167
PACO REDONDO LEIVA
H
Veterano 2 M
7
0:15:16
0:01:42
 
0:38:06
 
0:22:08
1:17:13
90
91
172
FABIAN ROBLEDO GARCIA
H
Veterano 2 M
8
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:17:46
0:01:57
 
0:36:37
 
0:20:56
1:17:17
91
92
102
JAVIER GOMEZ DELGADO
H
Veterano 2 M
9
X3M
0:13:54
0:02:14
 
0:38:45
 
0:22:29
1:17:24
92
93
98
JENNIFER GARCIA JIMENEZ
M
Absoluto F
5
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:13:54
0:01:10
 
0:40:08
 
0:22:19
1:17:33
93
94
113
MARIO DE LA HOZ SCHILLING
H
Absoluto M
54
0:14:53
0:01:19
 
0:40:39
 
0:20:43
1:17:35
94
95
212
ALVARO JOSE LAUREANO SANCHEZ
H
Absoluto M
55
GO fit Triatlón
0:14:43
0:03:56
 
0:38:21
 
0:20:39
1:17:40
95
96
171
ISMAEL IGLESIAS LÓPEZ
H
Absoluto M
56
0:17:12
0:01:40
 
0:38:20
 
0:20:32
1:17:45
96
97
75
MIGUEL ANGEL VARELA BUGALLO
H
Veterano 1 M
17
CLUB TRITÓN DEL PARDO
0:15:37
0:01:57
 
0:38:00
 
0:22:28
1:18:03
97
98
121
JULIO GARCÍA TEJADA
H
Veterano 2 M
10
0:16:52
0:01:17
 
0:39:46
 
0:20:20
1:18:16
98
99
101
ÓSCAR HINOJOSA JIMENEZ
H
Veterano 1 M
18
0:16:18
0:01:37
 
0:36:43
 
0:24:09
1:18:49
99
100
84
CÉSAR SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN
H
Junior M
5
0:11:58
0:01:21
 
0:42:55
 
0:22:40
1:18:57
100

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault