MINI TRAGAMILLAS 10K COLLADO VILLALBA 2020

PosDORSALNOMBREsexoTOficialNetoRitmo
1
2001
JUAN ANTONIO CUADRILLERO BARRANCO
M
1
0:32:38
1
0:32:38
1
0:03:15
2
2302
JAQUAD BOULAME
M
2
0:33:44
2
0:33:44
2
0:03:22
3
2310
BEUDOU MABROUK
M
3
0:33:51
3
0:33:51
3
0:03:23
4
2124
ISSAME AZARKANE
M
4
0:34:39
4
0:34:39
4
0:03:27
5
2092
JORGE YAGÜEZ APARICIO
M
5
0:35:26
5
0:35:26
5
0:03:32
6
2003
MARIO SANZ GONZALEZ
M
6
0:35:29
6
0:35:29
6
0:03:32
7
2005
HAFID MHAMDI
M
7
0:35:39
7
0:35:39
7
0:03:33
8
2006
MOHAMED EL HADDAD
M
8
0:37:06
8
0:37:06
8
0:03:42
9
2074
EDUARDO LOZANO MELERO
M
9
0:37:27
9
0:37:27
9
0:03:44
10
2144
LORENZO SANZ VICENTE
M
10
0:38:11
10
0:38:11
10
0:03:49
11
2075
MIGUEL ANGEL LOZANO MELERO
M
11
0:38:55
11
0:38:55
11
0:03:53
12
2295
FRANCISCO CUEVAS EGEA
M
12
0:39:47
12
0:39:47
12
0:03:58
13
2115
MIGUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
M
13
0:40:15
13
0:40:15
13
0:04:01
14
2010
JORGE GOMEZ HERMOSEL
M
14
0:40:19
14
0:40:16
14
0:04:01
15
2235
IBAI GOIKOETXEA PEÑA
M
15
0:40:58
15
0:40:55
15
0:04:05
16
2227
JORGE MONTERO MENA
M
16
0:41:37
16
0:41:35
16
0:04:09
17
2100
DANIEL SAHORNIL LABRADOR
M
17
0:42:06
17
0:42:02
17
0:04:12
18
2113
FERRAN FONT SANCHEZ
M
18
0:42:14
18
0:42:11
18
0:04:13
19
2002
PILAR ARIAS NIETO
F
1
0:42:27
19
0:42:25
19
0:04:14
20
2258
DAVID COLMENARES RUIZ
M
19
0:42:29
20
0:42:25
19
0:04:14
21
2272
LUIS MANUEL REVIDIEGO GAGO
M
20
0:42:49
21
0:42:46
21
0:04:16
22
2164
JOSÉ LUÍS NIETO
M
21
0:43:04
22
0:43:00
23
0:04:18
23
2263
FÉLIX POZUELO CUENCA
M
21
0:43:04
23
0:42:49
22
0:04:18
24
2004
GEMMA HIDALGO MURCIANO
F
2
0:43:45
24
0:43:43
24
0:04:22
25
2209
DAVID APARICIO CARRASCOSA
M
23
0:44:54
25
0:44:50
25
0:04:29
26
2236
DAVID MORENO CHAFER
M
24
0:45:10
26
0:44:52
26
0:04:31
27
2038
CARLOS JULIAN SANZ TORRES
M
25
0:45:12
27
0:45:09
28
0:04:31
28
2039
VICTOR SUAREZ COBOS
M
25
0:45:12
28
0:45:08
27
0:04:31
29
2176
JULIAN FLORES GOMEZ
M
27
0:45:45
29
0:45:43
29
0:04:34
30
2199
JUAN CARLOS JIMÉNEZ HERNANZ
M
28
0:45:58
30
0:45:51
30
0:04:35
31
2239
ANTONIO LOPEZ VACAS
M
29
0:46:00
31
0:45:57
31
0:04:36
32
2253
MANUEL VILA RIBERA
M
30
0:46:08
32
0:46:04
32
0:04:36
33
2231
FRANCISCO GÓMEZ RAMOS
M
31
0:46:54
33
0:46:51
33
0:04:41
34
2152
DAVID NAVIDAD MENCÍA
M
32
0:47:11
34
0:47:01
34
0:04:43
35
2161
ANGEL APARICIO CARRASCOSA
M
33
0:47:15
35
0:47:10
35
0:04:43
36
2205
ADOLFO MARTIN GOMEZ
M
34
0:47:28
36
0:47:24
36
0:04:44
37
2298
MIGUEL ANGEL GIL GOMEZ
M
35
0:47:42
37
0:47:30
37
0:04:46
38
2130
ALBERTO PÉREZ MAYORDOMO
M
36
0:48:22
38
0:48:05
38
0:04:50
39
2143
JOSÉ LUIS INSAUSTI CANTALAPIEDRA
M
36
0:48:22
39
0:48:13
40
0:04:50
40
2203
JORGE TUDA
M
38
0:48:27
40
0:48:07
39
0:04:50
41
2278
JAVIER VELARDE ORTEGA
M
39
0:48:28
41
0:48:24
41
0:04:50
42
2156
CARLOS VELARDE ORTEGA
M
39
0:48:28
42
0:48:24
41
0:04:50
43
2035
JUAN LUIS RUBIO
M
41
0:48:43
43
0:48:38
44
0:04:52
44
2174
JAVIER GULLÓN CORROCHANO
M
42
0:48:45
44
0:48:31
43
0:04:52
45
2025
SERGIO MARTINEZ GORDILLO
M
43
0:48:46
45
0:48:43
45
0:04:52
46
2119
RAUL DIAZ DE LA CRUZ
M
44
0:48:54
46
0:48:44
46
0:04:53
47
2273
DAVID MORAGA MARTIN
M
45
0:49:01
47
0:48:46
47
0:04:54
48
2202
MARCOS GARCIA MATE
M
46
0:49:02
48
0:48:49
48
0:04:54
49
2072
ALEJANDRO VEGA SOMOZA
M
47
0:49:12
49
0:49:02
49
0:04:55
50
2079
ALEX MAYORDOMO LUJAN
M
48
0:49:35
50
0:49:19
50
0:04:57
51
2325
0:49:47
51
0:49:33
51
0:04:58
52
2160
ALEJANDRO PACIOS PIENSOS
M
49
0:49:56
52
0:49:34
52
0:04:59
53
2247
ÓSCAR LÓPEZ
M
50
0:50:10
53
0:49:53
53
0:05:01
54
2021
ADRIAN GARCIA MATE
M
51
0:50:11
54
0:49:56
54
0:05:01
55
2112
ARANZAZU LOPEZ SERRANO
F
3
0:50:15
55
0:50:12
57
0:05:01
56
2149
ANTONIO RIAÑO QUINTAN
M
52
0:50:19
56
0:49:59
55
0:05:01
57
2292
MANUEL ANSELMO VARGAS MONAR
M
53
0:50:27
57
0:50:21
59
0:05:02
58
2312
MIGUEL CASTANON
M
180
1:19:49
58
0:50:09
56
0:07:58
59
2028
LUIS MANUEL MUNICIO GRANO DE ORO
M
54
0:50:36
59
0:50:20
58
0:05:03
60
2099
JUAN ANTONIO GUERRA BRAVO
M
55
0:50:41
60
0:50:32
60
0:05:04
61
2252
CONSTANTINO PEREZ GORDO
M
56
0:50:42
61
0:50:37
62
0:05:04
62
2078
JOSE IGNACIO RIVAS FRANCOS
M
57
0:50:43
62
0:50:36
61
0:05:04
63
2080
JAVIER MAYORDOMO BARGUILLA
M
58
0:50:53
63
0:50:37
62
0:05:05
64
2261
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
M
59
0:51:00
64
0:50:55
64
0:05:06
65
2043
JULIA GOMEZ NIEBLA
M
60
0:51:12
65
0:51:04
65
0:05:07
66
2232
ADRIÁN CIFUENTES FERNÁNDEZ
M
61
0:51:23
66
0:51:18
66
0:05:08
67
2234
NOÈ FERNÀNDEZ LABRADOR
M
62
0:51:36
67
0:51:30
68
0:05:09
68
2217
ANTONIO AGUSTIN GARCIA ORTIN
M
63
0:51:37
68
0:51:23
67
0:05:09
69
2269
ALBERTO MARCOS MARTÍN MARTÍN
M
64
0:51:41
69
0:51:31
69
0:05:10
70
2170
MIRIAM BONILLA ARAUZ
F
4
0:51:50
70
0:51:45
70
0:05:11
71
2268
LUIS AZNAR
M
65
0:52:11
71
0:52:07
71
0:05:13
72
2029
LORETO ESPINOSA COBES
M
66
0:52:14
72
0:52:11
73
0:05:13
73
2030
IGNACIO HERRANZ MORENO
M
67
0:52:15
73
0:52:10
72
0:05:13
74
2254
CARLOS ESPEJO
M
68
0:52:28
74
0:52:18
74
0:05:14
75
2091
PABLO RODRIGUEZ ENCINAS
M
69
0:52:47
75
0:52:27
75
0:05:16
76
2063
PEDRO SANZ
M
70
0:52:58
76
0:52:54
76
0:05:17
77
2171
MARTA VILLA CASASANO
F
5
0:53:06
77
0:52:58
77
0:05:18
78
2168
PEDRO GUTIERREZ ACEBRON
M
71
0:53:13
78
0:53:10
78
0:05:19
79
2036
VENTURA DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ
M
72
0:53:28
79
0:53:25
80
0:05:20
80
2023
FCO JAVIER CALVO FERNANDEZ
M
73
0:53:34
80
0:53:17
79
0:05:21
81
2307
POLI GONZALEZ CARBAJAL
M
74
0:53:35
81
0:53:28
82
0:05:21
82
2250
SONIA VALLE BARCELO
F
6
0:53:46
82
0:53:26
81
0:05:22
83
2300
ANALIA PASCUAL BENITO
F
7
0:53:51
83
0:53:40
84
0:05:23
84
2180
FRANCISCO JAVIER CHAPARRO ALMAZÁN
M
75
0:53:56
84
0:53:46
86
0:05:23
85
2114
ISMAEL MONTERO GONZALEZ
M
76
0:53:58
85
0:53:54
90
0:05:23
86
2275
ANTONIO POVEDA TARAVILLA
M
77
0:53:59
86
0:53:42
85
0:05:23
87
2128
FRANCISCO M. GUERRERO VILLA
M
78
0:54:01
87
0:53:39
83
0:05:24
88
2129
ÁLVARO SEBASTIÁN ÁLVAREZ
M
79
0:54:02
88
0:53:48
87
0:05:24
89
2027
DAVID MUNICIO GRANO DE ORO
M
80
0:54:04
89
0:53:48
87
0:05:24
90
2122
ANDRÉS BERENGÜI BENITO
M
81
0:54:05
90
0:53:53
89
0:05:24
91
2055
JAVIER MARTIN LOZANO
M
82
0:54:17
91
0:54:07
93
0:05:25
92
2084
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALFAGEME AVISON
M
83
0:54:18
92
0:54:08
94
0:05:25
93
2086
OLIVIA DEVORA RUANO
M
84
0:54:19
93
0:54:10
96
0:05:25
94
2154
ISMAEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
M
85
0:54:24
94
0:54:01
91
0:05:26
95
2257
MARCOS PLAZA
M
85
0:54:24
95
0:54:19
97
0:05:26
96
2190
VÍCTOR JIMÉNEZ ARIAS
M
87
0:54:25
96
0:54:03
92
0:05:26
97
2151
ALBERTO SASTRE DIAZ
M
88
0:54:29
97
0:54:08
94
0:05:26
98
2294
JULIO MARIA DEL MORAL JIMENEZ
M
89
0:54:32
98
0:54:21
98
0:05:27
99
2031
MANUEL DE CASTRO GONZALEZ
M
90
0:54:35
99
0:54:30
100
0:05:27
100
2237
LORENA ACOSTA FERNANDEZ
F
8
0:54:42
100
0:54:27
99
0:05:28

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault