Pto_GralDorsalNombreApellidossexoCatPto_CatPK10TFinalT_NetoRitmoCLUB
1
54
VESTUS
CHEMJOR CHEBOI
H
1
SEN_M
1
1
0:28:53
1
1:01:08
1
 
1:01:08
1
0:02:53
INDEPENDIENTE
2
55
HOSEA
KIPLIMO
H
2
SEN_M
2
2
0:28:53
1
1:01:21
2
1
1:01:21
2
0:02:54
INDEPENDIENTE
3
53
EDWIN
KIPRUTO TIUTOEK
H
3
SEN_M
3
3
0:29:22
3
1:03:03
3
 
1:03:03
3
0:02:59
INDEPENDIENTE
4
2043
RAFAEL VICENTE
LOZA BEJARANO
H
4
SEN_M
4
4
0:30:34
4
1:05:07
4
 
1:05:06
4
0:03:05
INDEPENDIENTE
5
2
MOHAMMED
BLAL
H
5
VETA_M
1
1
0:30:34
4
1:05:22
5
1
1:05:21
5
0:03:05
ARTYNEÓN
6
9
HASSANE
AHOUCHAR
H
6
VETC_M
1
1
0:30:56
6
1:05:38
6
 
1:05:38
6
0:03:06
INDEPENDIENTE
7
11
JAVIER
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
H
7
VETB_M
1
1
0:32:01
7
1:07:35
7
 
1:07:35
7
0:03:12
CAUG GUADALAJARA
8
2024
IGNACIO
GARCÍA RAMÓN
H
8
SEN_M
5
5
0:32:32
8
1:08:03
8
 
1:08:00
8
0:03:13
VINO TORO CAJA RURAL
9
7
AIMAD
BOUZIANE
H
9
VETA_M
2
2
1:08:28
9
1:08:28
9
0:03:14
INDEPENDIENTE
10
2023
GONZALO
FUENTES ISASI
H
10
SEN_M
6
6
0:32:33
9
1:08:36
10
1
1:08:32
10
0:03:14
DEPORTES APALATEGUI
11
2017
FERNANDO
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
H
11
VETA_M
3
3
0:33:31
11
1:10:00
11
 
1:09:56
11
0:03:18
CDA VALMOJADO
12
2014
ALBERTO
ROLDAN LÓPEZ
H
12
SEN_M
7
7
0:32:58
10
1:10:24
12
2
1:10:22
12
0:03:20
SPIUK TEAM
13
2006
IGNACIO
CABRERA FERNÁNDEZ
H
13
SEN_M
8
8
0:33:32
13
1:10:43
13
 
1:10:39
13
0:03:20
SILICMAG TRISPORT
14
2003
VICTOR
ARROYO BUGALLO
H
14
SEN_M
9
9
0:33:32
13
1:10:45
14
1
1:10:42
14
0:03:21
DZERO TRIATLON
15
2009
JESUS
GONZALEZ CIDON
H
15
SEN_M
10
10
0:33:31
11
1:11:10
15
4
1:11:07
15
0:03:22
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
16
2002
DAVID
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
16
VETA_M
4
4
0:34:02
15
1:11:30
16
1
1:11:27
16
0:03:23
RUNMARTÍNEZ
17
2035
ÓSCAR
SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ
H
17
VETB_M
2
2
0:34:30
19
1:12:22
17
2
1:12:18
17
0:03:25
FARTLEK ALCALÁ
18
2013
HUBERNEY
JIMENEZ ACUÑA
H
18
VETA_M
5
5
0:34:31
20
1:12:35
18
2
1:12:33
19
0:03:26
CEA TENERIFE 1984
19
2008
FRANCISCO
ACUÑA GUESTA
H
19
VETC_M
2
2
0:34:11
16
1:12:41
19
3
1:12:37
20
0:03:26
INDEPENDIENTE
20
2007
SANCHO
ÁLVAREZ ZÚÑIGA
H
20
SEN_M
11
11
1:12:45
20
1:12:42
22
0:03:26
VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA
21
71
ROBERTO
PRIETO CARBAJO
H
20
VETA_M
6
6
0:34:39
21
1:12:45
21
 
1:12:40
21
0:03:26
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
22
3052
ALEX
DE MUR PRIOR
H
22
VETA_M
7
7
0:49:03
1468
1:12:54
22
1446
1:12:26
18
0:03:26
23
2034
RODRIGO
CHANDIA
H
23
SEN_M
12
12
0:34:18
17
1:13:18
23
6
1:13:15
23
0:03:28
INDEPENDIENTE
24
2001
RUBEN
ANDRES GARCIA
H
24
VETB_M
3
3
1:13:19
24
1:13:16
24
0:03:28
25
2019
JAVIER
FERNÁNDEZ PULIDO
H
25
SEN_M
13
13
0:34:24
18
1:13:36
25
7
1:13:33
25
0:03:29
26
2046
DAVID
AGUILAR HUERTAS
H
26
VETB_M
4
4
0:35:16
26
1:13:58
26
 
1:13:55
26
0:03:30
RYT TRAIL PINTO
27
2018
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
MARTÍN GRANADOS
H
27
VETA_M
8
8
0:34:58
23
1:14:01
27
4
1:14:01
27
0:03:30
LOS GALGOS SEGOVIANOS
28
2021
JUAN
MARTÍNEZ GARCIA
H
28
SEN_M
14
14
0:35:04
25
1:14:04
28
3
1:14:01
27
0:03:30
29
2028
DAVID
PEREZ SERRANO
H
29
SEN_M
15
15
0:34:44
22
1:14:07
29
7
1:14:06
29
0:03:30
E3 TEAM
30
36
MIGUEL
ROLDÁN ARROYO
H
30
SEN_M
16
16
0:35:21
27
1:14:14
30
3
1:14:12
30
0:03:31
ALMAGRO TROTÓN
31
2085
CARLOS
BLÁZQUEZ MORALES
H
31
VETC_M
3
3
0:35:22
32
1:14:17
31
1
1:14:15
32
0:03:31
CLUB TRIATLÓN LAS ROZAS
32
2040
GUILLERMO
GOMEZ SANCHEZ
H
32
SEN_M
17
17
0:35:21
27
1:14:18
32
5
1:14:14
31
0:03:31
TRIBULLS TRIATHLON
33
2005
FRANCISCO
HARO CRESPO
H
33
VETB_M
5
5
0:35:38
36
1:14:19
33
3
1:14:15
32
0:03:31
LA PENUL RUNNERS
34
2011
JUAN ANTONIO
DEL PESO ALONSO
H
34
VETD_M
1
1
0:35:21
27
1:14:28
34
7
1:14:24
34
0:03:31
TRIBULLS TRIATHLON
35
4
MONICA
GUTIERREZ PAGADOR
M
1
SEN_F
1
1
0:35:21
27
1:14:53
35
8
1:14:51
35
0:03:32
INDEPENDIENTE
36
106
GREGOR
WINKLER
H
35
VETB_M
6
6
0:36:29
52
1:15:01
36
16
1:14:55
36
0:03:33
INDEPENDIENTE
37
2094
ADRIAN
DIAZ GIMENEZ
H
36
SEN_M
18
18
0:36:28
50
1:15:07
37
13
1:15:02
37
0:03:33
BANDOLEROS DE GUADARRAMA
38
2066
JAVIER
DÍAZ GARCÍA
H
37
VETA_M
9
9
0:36:28
50
1:15:20
38
12
1:15:17
38
0:03:34
39
2020
IGNACIO
HERRERO MARTIN BERROCAL
H
38
SEN_M
19
19
0:37:11
76
1:15:29
39
37
1:15:22
39
0:03:34
CLUB TRIATLON 4º SEGMENTO - CT4S
40
49
SERGIO
SANTIAGO BROCH
H
38
VETB_M
7
7
0:35:51
39
1:15:29
40
1
1:15:26
40
0:03:34
41
134
MANUEL
PÉREZ BENITO
H
40
SEN_M
20
20
0:35:51
39
1:15:30
41
2
1:15:27
41
0:03:34
CLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ
42
46
JOSE MANUEL
FERNÁNDEZ BOÑAL
H
41
SEN_M
21
21
0:35:21
27
1:15:38
42
15
1:15:37
42
0:03:35
FISIOTERAPIA JULIO CORRAL
43
132
ALBERTO
GUTIERREZ BLANCO
H
42
VETA_M
10
10
0:36:18
48
1:15:45
43
5
1:15:43
43
0:03:35
ATLETISMO BOADILLA DRL MONTE
44
85
PABLO
GRANELL PERIS
H
42
VETA_M
10
11
0:35:51
39
1:15:45
44
5
1:15:43
43
0:03:35
INDEPENDIENTE
45
28
EUSEBIO
GARCIA GRADILLA
H
42
VETC_M
4
4
0:35:49
37
1:15:45
45
8
1:15:43
43
0:03:35
ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
46
26
CARLOS A.
VILLALBA RENESES
H
45
VETD_M
2
2
0:35:24
33
1:15:47
46
13
1:15:46
47
0:03:35
INDEPENDIENTE
47
2083
OLIVER
ALMENDRAL RODRIGUEZ
H
46
VETC_M
5
5
0:35:51
39
1:15:49
47
8
1:15:45
46
0:03:35
48
2015
ISMAIL
EL KADDOURI BENALI
H
47
VETA_M
12
12
0:35:51
39
1:15:52
48
9
1:15:51
48
0:03:35
49
1
LUCIA
MORALES GARCIA
M
2
VETB_F
1
1
0:35:51
39
1:15:53
49
10
1:15:52
49
0:03:35
RUNNING PINTO/SEOANE PAMPIN
50
2071
AISER
LEJARRETA SANTOS
H
48
VETB_M
8
8
0:35:28
34
1:15:58
50
16
1:15:54
50
0:03:35
INDEPENDIENTE
51
41
BORJA
MONTALBÁN DÍAZ
H
49
SEN_M
22
22
0:36:33
53
1:16:03
51
2
1:16:01
51
0:03:36
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
52
35
ALBERTO
CARREÑO GONZÁLEZ
H
50
VETA_M
13
13
0:36:45
61
1:16:06
52
9
1:16:04
52
0:03:36
TRANKAS BARRANCAS
53
47
ALBERTO
GOMEZ GARCIA
H
51
SEN_M
23
23
0:36:33
53
1:16:18
53
 
1:16:15
53
0:03:36
DOS CHAVULES RUNNING CLUB
54
2055
ANTONIO
MARTIN MARTIN
H
52
VETB_M
9
9
0:35:34
35
1:16:24
54
19
1:16:19
54
0:03:37
55
2114
JAVIER
PEREZ SUAREZ
H
53
VETB_M
10
10
0:36:41
56
1:16:28
55
1
1:16:23
55
0:03:37
X3M MAJADAHONDA
56
80
JAVIER
MARSAL
H
54
VETC_M
6
6
0:37:01
67
1:16:31
56
11
1:16:28
56
0:03:37
57
2016
ALFONSO
CALVO
H
55
VETB_M
11
11
0:37:11
76
1:16:37
57
19
1:16:30
57
0:03:37
58
858
MARCO
RUIZ GONZALEZ
H
55
VETA_M
14
14
0:37:10
75
1:16:37
58
17
1:16:31
58
0:03:37
CLUB TRIATLON 4º SEGMENTO - CT4S
59
75
JACOBO
ANAYA FERNÁNDEZ-ALBOR
H
57
VETB_M
12
12
0:37:11
76
1:16:47
59
17
1:16:35
59
0:03:37
INDEPENDIENTE
60
2033
RAUL
VALBUENA BERRIO
H
58
VETA_M
15
15
0:36:52
64
1:16:58
60
4
1:16:52
60
0:03:38
INDEPENDIENTE
61
101
JUAN ALBERTO
MORENO GÓMEZ
H
59
VETC_M
7
7
0:36:15
47
1:17:05
61
14
1:17:00
61
0:03:39
CLUB TRIATLON ONDARRETA ALCORCON C.T.O.A.
62
138
JUAN ANTONIO
BALTAR RODRÍGUEZ
H
60
VETC_M
8
8
0:36:39
55
1:17:08
62
7
1:17:02
62
0:03:39
INDEPENDIENTE
63
2030
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
ÁVILA GUTIERREZ
H
61
SEN_M
24
24
0:35:59
46
1:17:14
63
17
1:17:11
63
0:03:39
EL BOSQUE CASA DE CAMPO "PEPE NÚÑEZ"
64
2181
RAUL
AMIGO QUESADA
H
62
VETB_M
13
13
0:36:44
59
1:17:17
64
5
1:17:15
64
0:03:39
INDEPENDIENTE
65
113
PABLO
DIAZ SANCHEZ
H
63
VETB_M
14
14
0:36:44
59
1:17:28
65
6
1:17:24
65
0:03:40
66
2089
JOAQUIN
IZQUIERDO OLIVA
H
64
VETB_M
15
15
0:37:22
90
1:17:32
66
24
1:17:28
67
0:03:40
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
67
2092
EDUARDO
CALZADA HERNÁNDEZ
H
65
VETA_M
16
16
0:37:11
76
1:17:33
67
9
1:17:27
66
0:03:40
INDEPENDIENTE
68
137
RUBÉN
VICO BLÁZQUEZ
H
66
SEN_M
25
25
0:37:11
76
1:17:35
68
8
1:17:28
67
0:03:40
INDEPENDIENTE
69
2060
ANTONIO
MONTIEL SANTIGO
H
67
VETB_M
16
16
0:36:43
58
1:17:40
69
11
1:17:36
69
0:03:40
EDWAR ATLETHIC CLUB
70
40
BIXENTE
IGARZABAL VILLANUEVA
H
68
VETC_M
9
9
1:17:41
70
1:17:39
70
0:03:40
BETI GAZTE
71
2102
JUAN ANTONIO
GOMEZ HARO
H
69
VETA_M
17
17
0:37:01
67
1:17:51
71
4
1:17:45
71
0:03:41
INDEPENDIENTE
72
2113
SERGIO
CHAGARTEGUI SALMON
H
70
VETC_M
10
10
0:37:31
92
1:17:54
72
20
1:17:49
72
0:03:41
73
141
VICTOR MANUEL
RAFAEL CALDERON
H
71
VETB_M
17
17
0:37:04
71
1:17:59
73
2
1:17:55
73
0:03:41
CLUB ATLETAS MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES
74
2072
HECTOR
BARDAL
H
72
VETB_M
18
18
0:37:39
103
1:18:05
74
29
1:17:59
74
0:03:41
TRIBOOST
75
2081
MARIO
RUPÉREZ GIL
H
73
SEN_M
26
26
0:37:39
103
1:18:06
75
28
1:17:59
74
0:03:41
INDEPENDIENTE
76
2037
ISIDRO DAVID
CARRO MORILLO
H
74
VETB_M
19
19
0:35:57
45
1:18:07
76
31
1:18:04
76
0:03:42
INDEPENDIENTE
77
105
ANGEL
SANCHEZ PLAZA
H
75
VETC_M
11
11
0:37:12
83
1:18:12
77
6
1:18:10
78
0:03:42
CORRERTEHACELIBRE
78
2036
PABLO
LÓPEZ CHAVES
H
76
SEN_M
27
27
0:37:35
98
1:18:13
78
20
1:18:08
77
0:03:42
CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA
79
2038
MIGUEL A.
BAZÁN SANZ
H
77
VETB_M
20
20
0:34:58
23
1:18:22
79
56
1:18:19
79
0:03:42
TRAINNING OSCAR
80
8
GEMMA
ARENAS ALCAZAR
M
3
VETB_F
2
2
0:36:53
66
1:18:25
80
14
1:18:24
81
0:03:42
INDEPENDIENTE
81
2022
PABLO
ARIAS OAÑTE
H
78
SEN_M
28
28
0:36:51
63
1:18:27
81
18
1:18:23
80
0:03:42
CLUB ATLETISMO VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO
82
153
ALEX
EGGS
H
79
SEN_M
29
29
0:37:11
76
1:18:28
82
6
1:18:25
82
0:03:43
83
51
FRANCISCO JAVIER
ALCÓNEZ BALLESTEROS
H
80
VETB_M
21
21
0:36:24
49
1:18:35
83
34
1:18:29
83
0:03:43
C.D.E TRIATLÓN SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
84
2119
GUILLERMO
SANCHIDRIÁN RIVERO
H
81
SEN_M
30
30
0:37:36
99
1:18:49
84
15
1:18:43
84
0:03:43
TRIATLON CRONOS SOTO DEL REAL
85
2128
CARLOS
GIL CABA
H
82
VETC_M
12
12
0:37:17
86
1:18:53
85
1
1:18:48
85
0:03:44
INDEPENDIENTE
86
2049
ÁLVARO
RIESCO LÓPEZ
H
82
SEN_M
31
31
0:37:04
71
1:18:53
86
15
1:18:48
85
0:03:44
87
39
MARÍA MERCEDES
PILA VIRACOCHA
M
4
VETB_F
3
3
0:36:42
57
1:18:54
87
30
1:18:53
88
0:03:44
INDEPENDIENTE
88
2044
OSCAR
MORENO RIVAS
H
84
VETB_M
22
22
0:37:44
108
1:18:55
88
20
1:18:51
87
0:03:44
CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA
89
112
FRANCISCO JAVIER
ALONSO RIO
H
85
VETB_M
23
23
0:38:18
138
1:19:05
89
49
1:19:02
89
0:03:44
INDEPENDIENTE
90
2106
DANIEL
CASTRO ALVAREZ
H
86
SEN_M
32
32
0:38:02
115
1:19:10
90
25
1:19:03
90
0:03:44
TEAM RUNNING DESTROYER
91
140
CARLOS
GABAN PEREZ
H
87
VETA_M
18
18
0:37:31
92
1:19:11
91
1
1:19:09
92
0:03:45
DOS CHAVULES RUNNING CLUB
92
2082
JUAN ROBERTO
CASTILLA ESPINOSA
H
88
VETD_M
3
3
0:38:16
123
1:19:12
92
31
1:19:07
91
0:03:45
CLUB ATLETISMO NURIA FERNANDEZ
93
2027
HUGO
MÉNDEZ MARTÍNEZ
H
89
SEN_M
33
33
0:37:37
102
1:19:16
93
9
1:19:13
93
0:03:45
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
94
68
IGNACIO
GONZÁLEZ PONT
H
90
SEN_M
34
34
0:37:14
85
1:19:24
94
9
1:19:19
94
0:03:45
INDEPENDIENTE
95
2025
EMILIO
RAMOS TORRES
H
91
VETC_M
13
13
0:38:01
114
1:19:25
95
19
1:19:22
97
0:03:45
INDEPENDIENTE
96
69
IVAN
POLO GOMEZ
H
91
SEN_M
35
35
1:19:25
96
1:19:22
97
0:03:45
TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
97
109
JOSE
LOPEZ ARRIBAS
H
93
VETB_M
24
24
0:37:01
67
1:19:26
97
30
1:19:21
95
0:03:45
E3TEAM
98
56
LUIS MIGUEL
FUENTES BERJANO
H
94
VETA_M
19
19
0:37:01
67
1:19:27
98
31
1:19:21
95
0:03:45
CLUB E3 TEAM
99
133
DAVID
NOMBELA BLÁZQUEZ
H
95
VETC_M
14
14
0:38:17
126
1:19:28
99
27
1:19:25
99
0:03:45
INDEPENDIENTE
100
135
MIGUEL
PÉREZ PANIAGUA
H
95
VETB_M
25
25
0:38:12
120
1:19:28
100
20
1:19:26
101
0:03:45
BANDOLEROS DE GUADARRAMA

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault