Pto_GralDorsalNombreApellidossexoCatPto_CatTiempoOficialTiempoRealRitmoCLUB
1
1
SERGIO
SALINERO MIGUEL
H
1
VETA_M
1
1
0:33:18
1
0:33:18
1
0:03:19
CLINICA MENORCA
2
88
OSCAR
CÉSPEDES RODRÍGUEZ
H
2
VETA_M
2
2
0:33:45
2
0:33:45
2
0:03:22
CLINICA MENORCA CAUG
3
17
ALEJANDRO
ALDA BLANCO
H
3
HOMBRE
1
0
0:34:16
3
0:34:16
3
0:03:25
ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENT TRIATLON
4
447
ÓSCAR
SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ
H
4
VETA_M
3
3
0:34:26
4
0:34:24
4
0:03:26
FARTLEK ALCALÁ
5
203
FERNANDO
GOMEZ CUBERO
H
5
VETA_M
4
4
0:35:22
5
0:35:18
5
0:03:31
TRIATLON AZUQUECA
6
329
ALEJANDRO
MILLAN MARTINEZ
H
6
HOMBRE
2
0
0:35:48
6
0:35:48
6
0:03:34
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
7
103
JUAN
CUBEROS POLAINA
H
7
VETB_M
1
1
0:35:52
7
0:35:51
7
0:03:35
ATLETISMO ALOVERA
8
174
EUSEBIO
GARCÍA GRADILLA
H
8
VETB_M
2
2
0:35:56
8
0:35:55
8
0:03:35
CASF
9
338
JOSE MARIA
MONTEAGUDO RUBIATO
H
9
VETB_M
3
3
0:36:01
9
0:36:01
9
0:03:36
ATLETISMO ALOVERA
10
375
ARTURO
PANIAGUA TINEO
H
10
HOMBRE
3
0
0:36:05
10
0:36:04
10
0:03:36
RUNNING PARACUELLOS
11
536
LUIS
ALONSO GONZALEZ
H
11
VETA_M
5
5
0:36:10
11
0:36:09
12
0:03:36
CLUB TRIATLÓN
12
312
CARLOS
MARTÍNEZ MEDINA
H
11
HOMBRE
4
0
0:36:10
12
0:36:07
11
0:03:36
CLUB ATLETISMO SIGÜENZA
13
89
SERGIO
CHAGARTEGUI SALMON
H
13
VETA_M
6
6
0:36:14
13
0:36:11
13
0:03:37
14
245
LUIS
JUBERIAS RODRIGUEZ
H
14
HOMBRE
5
0
0:36:16
14
0:36:15
14
0:03:37
C.T. GUADALAJARA
15
105
JOSÉ MANUEL
CUESTA BARROSO
H
15
VETB_M
4
4
0:36:20
15
0:36:20
15
0:03:38
CASF
16
26
DANIEL
ANDRÉS BLANCO
H
15
VETA_M
7
7
0:36:20
16
0:36:20
15
0:03:38
C.D VELOCIRAPTOR
17
491
MANUEL
TRIJUEQUE BIOSCA
H
17
VETA_M
8
8
0:36:21
17
0:36:21
17
0:03:38
CLUB VELOCIRAPTOR MP
18
49
DAVID
BELTRAN VEGA
H
18
VETA_M
9
9
0:36:41
18
0:36:40
18
0:03:40
19
207
DAVID
GONZALEZ BAUTISTA
H
19
HOMBRE
6
0
0:36:56
19
0:36:55
19
0:03:41
C.T. GUADALAJARA
20
25
JOSE LUIS
ALVAREZ RAMOS
H
20
VETA_M
10
10
0:37:17
20
0:37:15
20
0:03:43
CLUB ATLETISMO CERVANTES
21
136
ROBERTO
ESTEVE ALFONSO
H
21
VETA_M
11
11
0:37:22
21
0:37:19
21
0:03:43
3&RUN CLUB DE CORREDORES
22
317
RAMIRO
MATAMOROS GARCÍA
H
22
HOMBRE
7
0
0:37:29
22
0:37:29
22
0:03:44
C.A. SS REYES CC MENORCA
23
301
JORGE
MARTÍNEZ BENAVENTE
H
23
VETA_M
12
12
0:37:37
23
0:37:35
23
0:03:45
24
444
VALENTÍN
SÁNCHEZ DONCEL
H
24
VETA_M
13
13
0:37:39
24
0:37:37
24
0:03:45
C.A. LA ESPERANZA
25
519
JOSE
GARCIA SANTAMARÍA
H
25
VETA_M
14
14
0:37:49
25
0:37:47
25
0:03:46
26
520
DANIEL
SANTOS LOPEZ
H
26
HOMBRE
8
0
0:37:52
26
0:37:51
26
0:03:47
27
187
DAVID
GARCIA SERRANO
H
27
VETA_M
15
15
0:37:54
27
0:37:53
27
0:03:47
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
28
434
CARLOS
RUIZ CASERO
H
28
VETA_M
16
16
0:38:07
28
0:38:00
28
0:03:48
29
116
JAVIER
DE MIGUEL PERUCHA
H
29
HOMBRE
9
0
0:38:15
29
0:38:13
29
0:03:49
YUSS TEAM TR
30
270
TONI
LÓPEZ RUS
H
30
VETA_M
17
17
0:38:28
30
0:38:25
30
0:03:50
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
31
72
RUBÉN
CARMONA URBINA
H
31
VETA_M
18
18
0:38:33
31
0:38:30
31
0:03:51
32
140
JUAN JOSE
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
H
32
VETB_M
5
5
0:38:35
32
0:38:32
32
0:03:51
CLUBCORREDORES
33
131
ROBERTO
ESCALONILLA CHAMORRO
H
33
VETB_M
6
6
0:38:47
33
0:38:44
33
0:03:52
34
100
DAVID
CORTÉS CABEZAS
H
34
VETA_M
19
19
0:38:49
34
0:38:47
34
0:03:52
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
35
42
ÁNGEL
BALLESTEROS BRAVO
H
34
VETA_M
19
20
0:38:49
35
0:38:49
35
0:03:52
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
36
64
FERNANDO
CÁLIZ CARRETERO
H
36
VETB_M
7
7
0:39:18
36
0:39:17
36
0:03:55
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO
37
525
HUGO
TEJDA LOPEZ
H
37
VETA_M
21
21
0:39:22
37
0:39:21
37
0:03:56
VELOCIRRAPTOR
38
214
ÁLVARO
GUIJARRO RUIZ
H
38
HOMBRE
10
0
0:39:23
38
0:39:21
37
0:03:56
C.A. HONRUBIA
39
488
VIRGINIA
TORRES SORIA
M
1
MUJER
1
0
0:39:28
39
0:39:25
39
0:03:56
AD MARATHON
40
233
ANTONIO JESÚS
ISLA NAVARRO
H
39
HOMBRE
11
0
0:39:34
40
0:39:33
41
0:03:57
ANTONIO ISLA TU ENTRENADOR
41
58
ALBERTO
BUENO TOMÁS
H
40
HOMBRE
12
0
0:39:35
41
0:39:31
40
0:03:57
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
42
336
VICTOR
MONGE MARTÍNEZ
H
41
VETA_M
22
22
0:39:41
42
0:39:35
42
0:03:57
43
275
MARÍA
LORENZO VIOQUE
M
2
MUJER
2
0
0:39:41
43
0:39:40
43
0:03:58
VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB
44
197
OMAR
GIL IGLESIAS
H
42
VETA_M
23
23
0:39:46
44
0:39:43
44
0:03:58
RUNNING PARACUELLOS
45
184
CARLOS
GARCÍA ROMÁN
H
43
HOMBRE
13
0
0:39:48
45
0:39:43
44
0:03:58
BIKE TIME TRI
46
102
DANIEL
COSTALES BLANCO
H
44
HOMBRE
14
0
0:39:51
46
0:39:48
46
0:03:58
C.D. BIKE TIME
47
182
JAVIER
GARCÍA RECENA
H
45
VETA_M
24
24
0:39:56
47
0:39:53
47
0:03:59
BIKE TIME TRI
48
485
JAVIER
TORIBIO NORIEGA
H
46
VETA_M
25
25
0:39:58
48
0:39:53
47
0:03:59
ALCALÁ MARATÓN
49
178
DAVID
GARCIA MARTIN
H
47
VETA_M
26
26
0:39:59
49
0:39:53
47
0:03:59
ATLETISMO ALOVERA
50
483
PEDRO L.
TOLEDO RAMOS
H
48
VETB_M
8
8
0:40:00
50
0:39:56
50
0:03:59
C.T. GUADALAJARA
51
74
CESAR
CARRASCO ZORNOZA
H
49
VETA_M
27
27
0:40:01
51
0:39:59
52
0:03:59
52
287
SERGIO
MARCIEL VAZQUEZ
H
50
VETA_M
28
28
0:40:02
52
0:39:58
51
0:03:59
ATLETISMO NAVARROSA
53
490
MANUEL
TORVISCO NAJARRO
H
50
VETA_M
28
29
0:40:02
53
0:39:59
52
0:03:59
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
54
479
ROSA MARIA
TERESI MORALES
M
3
VETB_F
1
1
0:40:02
54
0:40:01
54
0:04:00
ATLETISMO ALOVERA
55
413
ANGEL LUIS
ROBLEDILLO FRESNO
H
52
VETA_M
30
30
0:40:13
55
0:40:11
55
0:04:01
56
445
ÓSCAR
SÁNCHEZ DONCEL
H
53
HOMBRE
15
0
0:40:17
56
0:40:15
56
0:04:01
C.A. LA ESPERANZA
57
193
CARLOS ENRIQUE
GIGANTE MORENO
H
54
VETB_M
9
9
0:40:19
57
0:40:15
56
0:04:01
TALKING RUNNERS
58
271
RAUL
LOPEZ TORRALBA
H
55
VETB_M
10
10
0:40:20
58
0:40:19
58
0:04:01
C.A. VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
59
268
PEDRO
LOPEZ MENA
H
56
VETB_M
11
11
0:40:25
59
0:40:24
59
0:04:02
ATLETISMO ALOVERA
60
16
JAVIER
ALCOCER
H
57
VETA_M
31
31
0:40:31
60
0:40:29
60
0:04:02
61
82
CESAR
CASTILLO AGUSTÍN
H
58
VETB_M
12
12
0:40:34
61
0:40:30
61
0:04:03
62
87
JESÚS
CERRO JIMÉNEZ
H
58
VETA_M
32
32
0:40:34
62
0:40:32
62
0:04:03
C.T. GUADALAJARA
63
144
ALBERTO
FERNÁNDEZ VILLACAÑAS VELA
H
60
VETC_M
1
1
0:40:36
63
0:40:34
63
0:04:03
CLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA
64
535
JOSE
RODRIGO YUSTA
H
61
VETB_M
13
13
0:40:44
64
0:40:41
64
0:04:04
MARATON
65
34
JESÚS
ARROYO QUITIAN
H
62
VETA_M
33
33
0:40:45
65
0:40:43
65
0:04:04
66
257
PABLO
LOPESINO FERNÁNDEZ
H
63
VETA_M
34
34
0:40:47
66
0:40:43
65
0:04:04
CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA
67
93
ALBERTO
CODINACH SEVILLA
H
64
VETA_M
35
35
0:40:49
67
0:40:49
69
0:04:04
CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA
68
500
ENRIQUE
VAZQUEZ JIMENEZ
H
64
VETA_M
35
36
0:40:49
68
0:40:44
67
0:04:04
69
403
ADRIÁN
RAMÍREZ CIFUENTES
H
64
VETA_M
35
37
0:40:49
69
0:40:46
68
0:04:04
70
288
RAÚL
MARÍN CALDERÓN
H
67
VETA_M
38
38
0:40:58
70
0:40:55
70
0:04:05
BIKE TIME TRI
71
36
JOSE MANUEL
ASENCIO RUANO
H
68
HOMBRE
16
0
0:40:59
71
0:40:57
71
0:04:05
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
72
130
JORGE
ELEZ OLMOS
H
69
VETA_M
39
39
0:41:08
72
0:41:04
73
0:04:06
ATLETISMO ALOVERA
73
346
ÁNGEL
MORANCHEL CORDERO
H
70
HOMBRE
17
0
0:41:09
73
0:41:03
72
0:04:06
CLUB TRIATLÓN MARCHAMALO
74
463
RAFAEL
SERRANO GARCIA
H
71
VETA_M
40
40
0:41:22
74
0:41:11
74
0:04:07
FARTLEK ALCALÁ
75
23
RAUL
ALVAREZ LOZANO
H
71
VETA_M
40
41
0:41:22
75
0:41:19
75
0:04:07
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
76
469
DAVID
SOMOLINOS VACAS
H
73
VETB_M
14
14
0:41:27
76
0:41:24
76
0:04:08
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
77
460
EDUARDO
SECO CONTRERAS
H
74
VETB_M
15
15
0:41:40
77
0:41:36
78
0:04:09
GYM TONIC RUNNERS. SO.
78
337
DEVIS
MONTA HIDALGO
H
74
HOMBRE
18
0
0:41:40
78
0:41:38
81
0:04:09
SSRR CLÍNICA MENORCA
79
260
IRVING
LÓPEZ
H
76
VETA_M
42
42
0:41:44
79
0:41:36
78
0:04:09
CA MARCHAMALO
80
345
TONI
MORÁN FERRERO
H
76
VETB_M
16
16
0:41:44
80
0:41:36
78
0:04:09
81
473
ESTHER
TABERNERO
M
4
MUJER
3
0
0:41:46
81
0:41:44
84
0:04:10
TGU
82
251
XAVIER
LE DOARÉ
H
78
HOMBRE
19
0
0:41:47
82
0:41:38
81
0:04:09
83
37
JOSÉ ANTONIO
ASTORGA DIEGUEZ
H
79
VETB_M
17
17
0:41:48
83
0:41:31
77
0:04:09
AJALKALA RUNNERS
84
456
JAVIER
SANZ MUÑOZ
H
79
HOMBRE
20
0
0:41:48
84
0:41:42
83
0:04:10
CLUB TRIATLÓN MARCHAMALO
85
309
OSCAR
MARTINEZ LUENGO
H
81
VETA_M
43
43
0:41:49
85
0:41:44
84
0:04:10
86
29
JUANCARLOS
ANDRINO ALCALDE
H
81
VETB_M
18
18
0:41:49
86
0:41:46
87
0:04:10
ATLETISMO ALOVERA
87
516
FERNANDO
BORRACHERO ANGA
H
81
VETB_M
18
19
0:41:49
87
0:41:47
88
0:04:10
ATLETISMO ALOVERA
88
331
KARIM
MOHAMED CHAIRY-LAAMRANI
H
84
HOMBRE
21
0
0:41:50
88
0:41:45
86
0:04:10
ALCALÁ MARATÓN
89
399
FRANCISCO JOSE
PRIETO SALCEDO
H
85
VETA_M
44
44
0:41:55
89
0:41:53
89
0:04:11
90
32
IVÁN
ARIZA BECERRA
H
86
HOMBRE
22
0
0:42:05
90
0:41:55
90
0:04:11
91
319
RODRIGO
MAYOR BARAHONA
H
86
HOMBRE
22
0
0:42:05
91
0:41:57
91
0:04:11
CLUB TRIATLÓN CARACOLES AZUQUECA
92
172
DANIEL
GARCIA GARCIA
H
88
HOMBRE
24
0
0:42:10
92
0:42:00
92
0:04:12
93
85
BORJA
CASTRO ROJO
H
89
HOMBRE
25
0
0:42:12
93
0:42:06
94
0:04:12
94
510
MANUEL
VISO MEDINA
H
89
VETA_M
45
45
0:42:12
94
0:42:09
95
0:04:12
95
435
EDUARDO
RUIZ SÁNCHEZ
H
91
VETA_M
46
46
0:42:14
95
0:42:04
93
0:04:12
96
164
BORJA
GARCÍA ARROYO
H
92
HOMBRE
26
0
0:42:18
96
0:42:12
97
0:04:13
CLUB ATLETISMO SIGÜENZA
97
348
JOSE
MORENO ALMANSA
H
93
VETA_M
47
47
0:42:22
97
0:42:11
96
0:04:13
NEXTLEVEL
98
104
JOSÉ LUIS
CUBILLO PASTRANA
H
94
VETA_M
48
48
0:42:32
98
0:42:23
98
0:04:14
RUNNING PARACUELLOS
99
504
ANA INMACULADA
VILCHES ROMERO
M
5
VETA_F
1
1
0:42:39
99
0:42:38
100
0:04:15
100
65
ANTONIO
CAMARILLO GONZÁLEZ
H
95
VETA_M
49
49
0:42:44
100
0:42:40
101
0:04:16

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault