PosDORSALNOMBREsexoEDADCATPCatTOficialTNetoRitmoCLUB
1
786
JOSÉ FÉLIX ORTIZ GARCÍA
H
1
45
10VETA_M
1
1
0:33:51
1
0:33:49
1
0:03:22
2
209
LUIS CLAUSÍN MAÑERU
H
2
37
10VETA_M
2
2
0:34:17
2
0:34:17
2
0:03:25
Club Corredores
3
252
ALEJANDRO ARIZA NAVARRO
H
3
38
10VETA_M
3
3
0:34:27
3
0:34:26
3
0:03:26
Suanzes
4
590
ANTONIO PERALES FERNÁNDEZ
H
4
41
10VETA_M
4
4
0:34:36
4
0:34:35
4
0:03:27
SS.REYES-C.MENORCA
5
617
JOSE SALOM ARRANZ
H
5
37
10VETA_M
5
5
0:34:43
5
0:34:42
5
0:03:28
Club Corredores
6
124
RUBEN PERIAÑEZ SANCHEZ
H
6
33
10ABS_M
1
1
0:34:51
6
0:34:50
6
0:03:29
7
335
MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ JIMENEZ
H
7
28
10ABS_M
2
2
0:34:52
7
0:34:51
7
0:03:29
UDAT
8
349
GUILLERMO IBORRA GARCÍA-TREVIJANO
H
8
33
10ABS_M
3
3
0:35:32
8
0:35:30
8
0:03:33
9
728
ANTONIO MONTIEL SANTIAGO
H
9
41
10VETA_M
6
6
0:35:34
9
0:35:33
9
0:03:33
EDWARD ATHLETIC CLUB
10
249
SERGIO ESPINOSA PUERTA
H
10
36
10VETA_M
7
7
0:35:39
10
0:35:38
10
0:03:33
11
591
LUIS MIGUEL NAVASQUILLO GALLEGO
H
11
40
10VETA_M
8
8
0:36:33
11
0:36:31
11
0:03:39
12
358
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ DIAZ
H
12
21
10ABS_M
4
4
0:36:37
12
0:36:36
12
0:03:39
Club Atletismo Liberbank Toledo
13
421
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ
H
13
41
10VETA_M
9
9
0:36:40
13
0:36:39
13
0:03:39
ClubTrimad
14
595
ANGEL ARGUDO JIMENEZ
H
14
56
10VETA_M
10
10
0:37:04
14
0:37:00
14
0:03:42
Pura Vida Deportiva
15
200
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ GUERRAS
H
15
42
10VETA_M
11
11
0:37:05
15
0:37:05
16
0:03:42
Club atletismo interval
16
105
FRANCISCO JESUS ARROYO FERNANDEZ
H
16
44
10VETA_M
12
12
0:37:08
16
0:37:04
15
0:03:42
SS REYES - CLÍNICA MENORCA
17
733
JOSÉ GALDO FERNÁNDEZ
H
17
39
10VETA_M
13
13
0:37:09
17
0:37:07
17
0:03:42
18
281
JUAN ANTEQUERA RODRÍGUEZ-RABADÁN
H
18
39
10VETA_M
14
14
0:37:14
18
0:37:13
18
0:03:43
Los Trotones
19
648
JUAN MANUEL SOLER DENIA
H
19
31
10ABS_M
5
5
0:37:28
19
0:37:25
19
0:03:44
Club Atletismo Tarazona de la Mancha
20
652
MARCOS POZO TORDESILLAS
H
20
36
10VETA_M
15
15
0:37:37
20
0:37:31
20
0:03:45
MERCEDES-BENZ VAN RENTAL
21
445
ALBERTO LUCAS RODRÍGUEZ
H
21
39
10VETA_M
16
16
0:37:47
21
0:37:44
21
0:03:46
22
587
HANS KELLNER
H
22
52
10VETA_M
17
17
0:37:55
22
0:37:53
22
0:03:47
Tortugas del Ensanche de Vallecas
23
716
RAFAEL ANTELO BRICEÑO
H
22
43
10VETA_M
17
18
0:37:55
23
0:37:53
22
0:03:47
24
574
TUNDIAK BALDAJOS SHACAY
H
22
43
10VETA_M
17
19
0:37:55
24
0:37:53
22
0:03:47
Tortugas del Ensanche
25
418
SERGIO VIVAS TAPIA
H
25
38
10VETA_M
20
20
0:38:16
25
0:38:11
25
0:03:49
independiente
26
650
ALBERTO MORENO BERRECOSA
H
26
36
10VETA_M
21
21
0:38:20
26
0:38:18
26
0:03:49
E3 Triatlon Team
27
607
FRANCISCO JOSÉ SICHAR MORENO
H
27
50
10VETA_M
22
22
0:38:24
27
0:38:22
27
0:03:50
28
326
JUAN LUIS CALZADO ROLDÁN
H
27
45
10VETA_M
22
23
0:38:24
28
0:38:22
27
0:03:50
AA Moratalaz
29
555
ALBERTO GIL SALDAÑA
H
29
43
10VETA_M
24
24
0:38:31
29
0:38:24
29
0:03:50
El Árbol de Beni
30
549
SERGIO BENSO FERNÁNDEZ
H
30
43
10VETA_M
25
25
0:38:33
30
0:38:29
30
0:03:50
Miacum Las Rozas
31
552
RAFAEL ORDAD CARPIO
H
31
51
10VETA_M
26
26
0:38:36
31
0:38:31
31
0:03:51
32
331
SERGIO MORENO GONZÁLEZ
H
31
41
10VETA_M
26
27
0:38:36
32
0:38:32
32
0:03:51
33
719
RAFAEL GAMERO RODRÍGUEZ
H
33
43
10VETA_M
28
28
0:38:40
33
0:38:37
33
0:03:51
34
334
JUANJOSE MOLINERA FERNANDEZ
H
34
47
10VETA_M
29
29
0:38:43
34
0:38:39
34
0:03:51
Nitrotech
35
43
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
H
34
40
10VETA_M
29
30
0:38:43
35
0:38:43
35
0:03:52
SPARTAN RUNNERS
36
435
JULIO YAÑEZ ROMERO
H
36
50
10VETA_M
31
31
0:38:50
36
0:38:46
37
0:03:52
KAMPARREDORES
37
171
FERNANDO SALCEDO BLAZQUEZ
H
37
48
10VETA_M
32
32
0:38:54
37
0:38:44
36
0:03:52
IBERIA
38
386
ENRIQUE . .
H
38
43
10VETA_M
33
33
0:38:55
38
0:38:49
38
0:03:52
Fuenla Joven
39
534
ESTEBAN MIRANDA CAMAZON
H
39
42
10VETA_M
34
34
0:39:19
39
0:39:16
40
0:03:55
40
441
MIGUEL DEL VIEJO GONZÁLEZ
H
40
48
10VETA_M
35
35
0:39:21
40
0:39:18
41
0:03:55
Interval
41
726
JUAN TORRES ESPIN
H
40
44
10VETA_M
35
36
0:39:21
41
0:39:18
41
0:03:55
EDWARD ATHLETIC CLUB
42
382
ENRIQUE BAZAGA VILLAMOR
H
42
55
10VETA_M
37
37
0:39:23
42
0:39:20
43
0:03:56
43
713
PEDRO REY
H
43
40
10VETA_M
38
38
0:39:26
43
0:39:10
39
0:03:55
44
563
AGUSTIN MONTEJANO LAPEÑA
H
44
38
10VETA_M
39
39
0:39:31
44
0:39:26
44
0:03:56
45
387
JUAN AGUSTIN MARTIN GARCIA
H
45
43
10VETA_M
40
40
0:39:39
45
0:39:34
46
0:03:57
PARQUE TIERNO GALVAN
46
487
TEODORO NEILA ALEGRE
H
46
42
10VETA_M
41
41
0:39:43
46
0:39:37
47
0:03:57
Triatlón Salamanca
47
93
JOSE ENRIQUE LORENZO GONZALEZ
H
47
53
10VETA_M
42
42
0:39:45
47
0:39:28
45
0:03:56
CURRE ET BEATUS ES
48
575
ÓSCAR MARTÍNEZ MORA
H
48
37
10VETA_M
43
43
0:39:50
48
0:39:48
48
0:03:58
Independiente
49
243
JUAN MIRANDA BAUTISTA
H
49
26
10ABS_M
6
6
0:39:52
49
0:39:49
49
0:03:58
Independiente
50
359
DAVID DORADO HUERTA
H
50
46
10VETA_M
44
44
0:39:59
50
0:39:57
51
0:03:59
INDEPENDIENTE
51
661
ANTONIO PAGANO
H
51
35
10VETA_M
45
45
0:40:03
51
0:40:02
53
0:04:00
52
570
JUAN CARLOS AUÑÓN GARVÍA
H
52
45
10VETA_M
46
46
0:40:04
52
0:39:54
50
0:03:59
Aguaverde
53
79
JOSE VICENTE MARIN PARDO
H
53
42
10VETA_M
47
47
0:40:11
53
0:39:58
52
0:03:59
Running Park Madrid
54
444
JAIME TORINOS HEREDIA
H
54
38
10VETA_M
48
48
0:40:15
54
0:40:09
55
0:04:00
55
642
GUILLERMO ABEYTUA DELGADO
H
55
40
10VETA_M
49
49
0:40:21
55
0:40:20
56
0:04:02
Trueke Run
56
147
LUIS HECTOR
H
56
33
10ABS_M
7
7
0:40:22
56
0:40:07
54
0:04:00
57
497
EDUARDO LAMAS
H
57
33
10ABS_M
8
8
0:40:28
57
0:40:25
58
0:04:02
independiente
58
736
AHMED ECKAIKHI BOUALI
H
57
40
10VETA_M
50
50
0:40:28
58
0:40:27
60
0:04:02
59
536
CESAR PEREZ GOMEZ
H
59
48
10VETA_M
51
51
0:40:31
59
0:40:24
57
0:04:02
60
110
NURIA OCHANDO TEJEDOR
M
1
31
10ABS_F
1
1
0:40:35
60
0:40:34
64
0:04:03
TRUEKE RUN
61
111
EDUARDO MARTÍNEZ ALONSO
H
60
32
10ABS_M
9
9
0:40:35
61
0:40:33
62
0:04:03
TRUEKE RUN
62
70
CARLOS GARCÍA HOLGUERAS
H
61
30
10ABS_M
10
10
0:40:42
62
0:40:25
58
0:04:02
Vg running
63
505
CÉSAR BARTOLOME MUÑOZ
H
62
40
10VETA_M
52
52
0:40:43
63
0:40:33
62
0:04:03
64
589
ANDRÉS ROBLEDO FERNÁNDEZ
H
63
43
10VETA_M
53
53
0:40:47
64
0:40:42
68
0:04:04
65
28
RAUL MORENO SANCHEZ
H
64
48
10VETA_M
54
54
0:40:50
65
0:40:41
67
0:04:04
INDEPENDIENTE
66
59
ANTONIO PEÑA MOUZO
H
64
40
10VETA_M
54
55
0:40:50
66
0:40:40
65
0:04:04
Ffdr
67
267
ANGEL JIMENEZ BARRERA
H
66
51
10VETA_M
56
56
0:40:51
67
0:40:40
65
0:04:04
FFDR
68
226
JUAN LUIS MARTINEZ ASENSIO
H
67
44
10VETA_M
57
57
0:41:02
68
0:40:54
69
0:04:05
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
69
727
ÓSCAR RODRIGUEZ ZAPATERO
H
68
61
10VETA_M
58
58
0:41:04
69
0:41:01
71
0:04:06
EDWARD ATHLETIC CLUB
70
290
ENRIQUE PLA HIGES
H
68
42
10VETA_M
58
59
0:41:04
70
0:41:00
70
0:04:06
Deportes Madrid rc
71
125
JAVIER BLASCO AGUADO
H
70
24
10ABS_M
11
11
0:41:06
71
0:40:32
61
0:04:03
72
128
JOSÉ MARIANO MONTENEGRO PABLOS
H
71
53
10VETA_M
60
60
0:41:07
72
0:41:02
72
0:04:06
73
420
ISAAC ROMAN PORRAS
H
72
40
10VETA_M
61
61
0:41:11
73
0:41:09
76
0:04:06
100 PIES
74
600
FERNANDO MARTIN DEL CASTILLO
H
72
50
10VETA_M
61
62
0:41:11
74
0:41:06
73
0:04:06
AA Moratalaz
75
348
DAVID PALACIOS CAMPOS
H
72
44
10VETA_M
61
63
0:41:11
75
0:41:08
75
0:04:06
moratalaz
76
225
DAVID GUADALUPE PLAZA
H
75
42
10VETA_M
64
64
0:41:15
76
0:41:06
73
0:04:06
77
1
BICHOBOLAS
H
76
10VETA_M
65
65
0:41:20
77
0:41:13
77
0:04:07
78
231
JORGE GOMEZ ROLDAN
H
76
52
10VETA_M
65
66
0:41:20
78
0:41:13
77
0:04:07
Los Paquetes
79
56
ALBERTO CANAL GUTIERREZ
H
78
43
10VETA_M
67
67
0:41:24
79
0:41:15
80
0:04:07
la vega triatlon
80
542
EDUARDO DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA
H
79
39
10VETA_M
68
68
0:41:28
80
0:41:17
81
0:04:07
81
50
RAUL MARTIN REDONDO
H
80
46
10VETA_M
69
69
0:41:39
81
0:41:31
83
0:04:09
C.D.E. La Pedriza de El Manzanares
82
313
ENRIQUE CUADRADO GÓMEZ
H
80
48
10VETA_M
69
70
0:41:39
82
0:41:30
82
0:04:09
Manpres
83
233
ELENA MENÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
M
2
49
10VETA_F
1
1
0:41:45
83
0:41:14
79
0:04:07
PERSONAL RUNNING
84
283
OSCAR RAMIL MORENO
H
82
46
10VETA_M
71
71
0:41:50
84
0:41:43
84
0:04:10
Trimad
85
446
CESAR GONZALEZ MENDEZ
H
83
43
10VETA_M
72
72
0:41:52
85
0:41:46
86
0:04:10
TRIMAD
86
454
SILVANO POGGIONI
H
83
51
10VETA_M
72
73
0:41:52
86
0:41:48
87
0:04:10
Miacum Las Rozas
87
68
JESÚS GARCÍA PÉREZ
H
83
44
10VETA_M
72
74
0:41:52
87
0:41:44
85
0:04:10
Independiente
88
30
DAVID CAMACHO BENITO
H
86
43
10VETA_M
75
75
0:41:54
88
0:41:49
89
0:04:10
89
295
JOSE LUIS LEON MARTINEZ
H
86
58
10VETA_M
75
76
0:41:54
89
0:41:52
90
0:04:11
a.d.Marathon
90
496
JOSE GÓMEZ LLEDÓ
H
88
39
10VETA_M
77
77
0:41:57
90
0:41:53
91
0:04:11
Amigos del Atletismo Valdemoro
91
465
LUIS JOSE TARJUELO POZO
H
89
40
10VETA_M
78
78
0:41:59
91
0:41:48
87
0:04:10
JOTAMAR FOOTING TEAM
92
453
SARA GOZALO BARQUILLA
M
3
45
10VETA_F
2
2
0:42:01
92
0:41:55
93
0:04:11
93
525
JULIÁN BALANZA GALLO
H
90
56
10VETA_M
79
79
0:42:07
93
0:42:03
96
0:04:12
Club Atletismo Valdeiglesias Martín Berlanas
94
237
HERNÁN CORTÉS DUEÑAS
H
91
34
10ABS_M
12
12
0:42:13
94
0:41:53
91
0:04:11
95
616
FRANCISCO GARCÍA MARTÍN
H
91
41
10VETA_M
80
80
0:42:13
95
0:42:01
94
0:04:12
Running Park Madrid
96
632
JACOBO CONCHA VAZQUEZ
H
93
46
10VETA_M
81
81
0:42:14
96
0:42:02
95
0:04:12
97
164
JULIO JOSE LOPEZ DE LA MORENA
H
94
49
10VETA_M
82
82
0:42:16
97
0:42:07
97
0:04:12
IBERIA
98
630
ALFONSO TORREJON HIDALGO
H
95
38
10VETA_M
83
83
0:42:20
98
0:42:16
98
0:04:13
INDEPENDIENTE
99
235
IVAN PARRA FERNANDEZ
H
96
43
10VETA_M
84
84
0:42:22
99
0:42:19
99
0:04:13
100
452
NATALIA DIAZ-GUIJARRO ROMÁN
M
4
41
10VETA_F
3
3
0:42:24
100
0:42:21
100
0:04:14

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault