CFA SEGOVIA 2019 PREBENJ MASC

PosDORSALNOMBREsexoCATPCatTOficialLOCCOLEGIO
1
543
LUCA REÑON MAROTO
H
PREBENJ M
1
0:01:20
1
SEGOVIA
116
2
973
JORGE ADEVA MARTIN
H
PREBENJ M
2
0:01:22
2
SEGOVIA
103
3
1126
SERGIO ACEBES PÉREZ
H
PREBENJ M
3
0:01:24
3
SEGOVIA
103
4
1184
NICOLAS MARTÍN VALERO
H
PREBENJ M
4
0:01:27
4
SEGOVIA
0
5
1305
AITOR SANTIUSTE DE DIEGO
H
PREBENJ M
5
0:01:27
5
SEGOVIA
103
6
857
HUGO DE FRUTOS MARTÍN
H
PREBENJ M
6
0:01:27
6
LA LASTRILLA
0
7
632
MARTIN PEDRAZA GOMEZ
H
PREBENJ M
7
0:01:27
7
SEGOVIA
113
8
327
DIEGO MARTÍNEZ DE PRADOS
H
PREBENJ M
8
0:01:28
8
SEGOVIA
105
9
670
NICOLÁS BERNARDO BERMEJO
H
PREBENJ M
9
0:01:30
9
SEGOVIA
108
10
813
AITOR LLAMAS ARRIBAS
H
PREBENJ M
10
0:01:31
10
SEGOVIA
0
11
1351
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO
H
PREBENJ M
11
0:01:32
11
LAGUNA DEL DUERO
0
12
330
HECTOR DE LA ORDEN SAN FAUSTINO
H
PREBENJ M
12
0:01:32
12
SEGOVIA
105
13
316
DANIEL HERRANZ LÁZARO
H
PREBENJ M
13
0:01:33
13
SEGOVIA
105
14
212
JOAQUÍN BLANCO BONILLA
H
PREBENJ M
14
0:01:34
14
SEGOVIA
115
15
365
JORGE NIEVA MARTÍN
H
PREBENJ M
15
0:01:34
15
SEGOVIA
105
16
579
JAIME VALVERDE BALBÁS
H
PREBENJ M
16
0:01:36
16
SEGOVIA
106
17
827
ERIK TEJEDO CABEZAS
H
PREBENJ M
17
0:01:36
17
EL ESPINAR
109
18
914
TAO COINTY
H
PREBENJ M
18
0:01:36
18
FRANCIA
0
19
961
EFREN VICENS DE LUCAS
H
PREBENJ M
19
0:01:37
19
SEGOVIA
103
20
691
SERGIO BENITO ROMÁN
H
PREBENJ M
20
0:01:37
20
SEGOVIA
104
21
1094
MARCOS BENITO HERNANDEZ
H
PREBENJ M
21
0:01:37
21
SEGOVIA
0
22
484
MARKEL BARRIO LOZA
H
PREBENJ M
22
0:01:38
22
SEGOVIA
111
23
904
MATEO LOPEZ OCAMPOS
H
PREBENJ M
23
0:01:38
23
MADRID
0
24
689
JORGE ALBILLO AGUILAR
H
PREBENJ M
24
0:01:38
24
SEGOVIA
104
25
293
NICOLÁS CÁRDABA FERNÁNDEZ
H
PREBENJ M
25
0:01:39
25
SEGOVIA
110
26
858
HUGO MARTIN ISABEL
H
PREBENJ M
26
0:01:40
26
PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA
0
27
531
SAMUEL POZO LAZARO
H
PREBENJ M
27
0:01:40
27
SEGOVIA
116
28
1408
JUAN HERRERO BERNARDOS
H
PREBENJ M
28
0:01:41
28
SEGOVIA
103
29
1079
NICOLAS HERRANZ MARTIN
H
PREBENJ M
29
0:01:41
29
SEGOVIA
0
30
703
ELOY RASCO RIVERO
H
PREBENJ M
30
0:01:41
30
SEGOVIA
104
31
867
ALVARO MARTIN POZA
H
PREBENJ M
31
0:01:41
31
VALVERDE MAJANO
103
32
1210
RUBEN TAPIAS GARRIDO
H
PREBENJ M
32
0:01:42
32
TRES CASAS
0
33
290
JACOBO TOVAR VILLANUEVA
H
PREBENJ M
33
0:01:42
33
SEGOVIA
110
34
328
RAFAEL MARTÍNEZ DE PRADOS
H
PREBENJ M
35
0:01:42
34
SEGOVIA
105
35
482
SOLAIMAN EL BATTOUCH EL BATTOUCH
H
PREBENJ M
34
0:01:42
35
SEGOVIA
111
36
1029
SERGIO SANZ LASO
H
PREBENJ M
36
0:01:43
36
MADRID
0
37
877
MARIO MARTIN BARTOLOME
H
PREBENJ M
37
0:01:43
37
HONTANARES DE ERESMA
0
38
1293
MATEO REYES BLAZQUEZ
H
PREBENJ M
38
0:01:44
38
TORRECABALLEROS
0
39
932
MAURO JIMENEZ LLORENTE
H
PREBENJ M
39
0:01:45
39
SEGOVIA
103
40
1135
PABLO GARCÍA LARA
H
PREBENJ M
40
0:01:45
40
VALLADOLID
0
41
793
SIMÓN GÓMEZ DE ANDRÉS
H
PREBENJ M
41
0:01:45
41
PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA
0
42
1256
ALEX APARICIO MANSO
H
PREBENJ M
42
0:01:45
42
SEGOVIA
112
43
821
ADRIÁN GALLEGO MAYORAL
H
PREBENJ M
43
0:01:45
43
SEGOVIA
113
44
653
DANIEL ARRIBAS PRIETO
H
PREBENJ M
44
0:01:46
44
SEGOVIA
108
45
708
ADRIÁN GRANDE MARTÍN
H
PREBENJ M
45
0:01:46
45
SEGOVIA
104
46
517
ASIER ALONSO DE LA CALLE
H
PREBENJ M
46
0:01:46
46
SEGOVIA
116
47
671
HUGO YAGÜE SAN FRUTOS
H
PREBENJ M
47
0:01:46
47
SEGOVIA
108
48
848
PABLO CARBALLO MERA
H
PREBENJ M
48
0:01:46
48
SEGOVIA
116
49
1406
GONZALO TOVAR MARTÍN
H
PREBENJ M
49
0:01:46
49
SEGOVIA
103
50
497
SAAD ZAHIR AGZANNAY
H
PREBENJ M
50
0:01:48
50
SEGOVIA
111
51
586
DACHI GULIKASHVILI
H
PREBENJ M
51
0:01:49
51
SEGOVIA
106
52
1170
CESAR GARCIA TEJEDOR
H
PREBENJ M
52
0:01:49
52
SEGOVIA
107
53
520
IVAN REAL SASTRE
H
PREBENJ M
53
0:01:49
53
SEGOVIA
116
54
528
JAIME VELASCO DIAZ
H
PREBENJ M
54
0:01:49
54
SEGOVIA
116
55
526
HUGO TORRES LÁZARO
H
PREBENJ M
55
0:01:49
55
SEGOVIA
116
56
487
ÁLVARO MARTÍN GUIJARRO
H
PREBENJ M
56
0:01:49
56
SEGOVIA
111
57
488
PABLO MARTÍN ARRANZ
H
PREBENJ M
57
0:01:49
57
SEGOVIA
111
58
329
MIKEL BLANCO HERNANDO
H
PREBENJ M
58
0:01:50
58
SEGOVIA
105
59
855
IKER MARTÍN MARTÍN
H
PREBENJ M
59
0:01:50
59
SEGOVIA
103
60
320
MARTÍN SÁMCHEZ ARGÜELLO
H
PREBENJ M
60
0:01:51
60
SEGOVIA
105
61
607
ALEJANDRO MARTÍN ASENOV
H
PREBENJ M
61
0:01:51
61
SEGOVIA
106
62
1053
HECTOR DEL BARRIO GONZALEZ
H
PREBENJ M
62
0:01:52
62
VALLADOLID
0
63
668
MANUEL GÓMEZ GOZALO
H
PREBENJ M
63
0:01:52
63
SEGOVIA
108
64
931
DARIO ALLIAS GOMEZ
H
PREBENJ M
64
0:01:52
64
ABADES
0
65
874
NUÑO PALENCIA MATESANZ
H
PREBENJ M
65
0:01:52
65
PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA
101
66
1025
PABLO LUCIO GARCIA
H
PREBENJ M
66
0:01:52
66
SEGOVIA
103
67
558
MAHIR GUNES
H
PREBENJ M
67
0:01:53
67
SEGOVIA
106
68
413
DANIEL CARBALLO GARCÍA
H
PREBENJ M
68
0:01:53
68
SEGOVIA
107
69
1248
DANIEL SANCHEZ NUÑEZ
H
PREBENJ M
69
0:01:53
69
MADRONA
112
70
1274
GONZALO FERNANDEZ SAN ANTOLIN
H
PREBENJ M
70
0:01:54
70
SEGOVIA
112
71
1213
MANUEL AREVALO TAPIA
H
PREBENJ M
71
0:01:54
71
SEGOVIA
112
72
686
JAVIER CALVO DE DIEGO
H
PREBENJ M
72
0:01:55
72
SEGOVIA
104
73
580
SERGIO FLORES PERERA
H
PREBENJ M
73
0:01:55
73
SEGOVIA
106
74
575
MARTÍN CUENCA SANTAMARÍA
H
PREBENJ M
74
0:01:56
74
SEGOVIA
106
75
1190
MARCOS MONTES AREVALO
H
PREBENJ M
75
0:01:56
75
PALENCIA
0
76
262
DANIEL LÓPEZ MARTÍN
H
PREBENJ M
76
0:01:56
76
SEGOVIA
110
77
1222
MARTIN JABALERA DOMINGO
H
PREBENJ M
77
0:01:56
77
SEGOVIA
103
78
906
NACHO CHAMORRO RODRIGUEZ
H
PREBENJ M
78
0:01:57
78
MADRID
0
79
533
MARIO TEJEDOR PEREZ
H
PREBENJ M
79
0:01:58
79
SEGOVIA
116
80
556
IZAN TORDESILLAS GÓMEZ
H
PREBENJ M
80
0:01:58
80
SEGOVIA
106
81
996
ALVARO ARCONES DE ANDRES
H
PREBENJ M
81
0:01:59
81
SEGOVIA
103
82
1067
ALEJANDRO ARRANZ MARTINEZ
H
PREBENJ M
82
0:01:59
82
LA LASTRILLA
0
83
648
RODRIGO MARTÍN PÉREZ
H
PREBENJ M
83
0:02:00
83
SEGOVIA
108
84
950
DAVID GARRIDO RUANO
H
PREBENJ M
84
0:02:00
84
SEGOVIA
107
85
895
JORGE ROGERO SANCHEZ
H
PREBENJ M
85
0:02:00
85
SEGOVIA
110
86
275
DIEGO APARICIO GALÁN
H
PREBENJ M
86
0:02:01
86
SEGOVIA
110
87
325
MARIO CASTILLO MONTERO
H
PREBENJ M
87
0:02:01
87
SEGOVIA
105
88
742
LORENZO DUQUE SERRANO
H
PREBENJ M
88
0:02:02
88
SEGOVIA
104
89
695
ALEJANDRO MARTÍN MÍNGUEZ
H
PREBENJ M
89
0:02:03
89
SEGOVIA
104
90
301
ALEX MORALES GÓMEZ
H
PREBENJ M
90
0:02:03
90
SEGOVIA
110
91
685
ALEJANDRO GABRIEL CIUCU
H
PREBENJ M
91
0:02:03
91
SEGOVIA
104
92
951
PABLO GARRIDO RUANO
H
PREBENJ M
92
0:02:03
92
SEGOVIA
107
93
1062
GONZALO GARCIA PEDRAZUELA
H
PREBENJ M
93
0:02:04
93
SEGOVIA
0
94
718
NOAH VELASC0 GARCÍA
H
PREBENJ M
94
0:02:04
94
SEGOVIA
104
95
706
JAVIER CALLE AGUADO
H
PREBENJ M
95
0:02:04
95
SEGOVIA
104
96
1421
CARLOS ASENJO ROBLEDO
H
PREBENJ M
96
0:02:04
96
SEGOVIA
0
97
735
ERIC JIMÉNEZ VELASCO
H
PREBENJ M
97
0:02:04
97
SEGOVIA
104
98
681
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ ASENJO
H
PREBENJ M
98
0:02:05
98
SEGOVIA
108
99
411
NOÉ SANZ LÁZARO
H
PREBENJ M
99
0:02:05
99
SEGOVIA
107
100
1223
ALONSO JABALERA DOMINGO
H
PREBENJ M
100
0:02:05
100
SEGOVIA
103

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault