III CARRERA SOLIDARIA IDIPAZ 5K

PosDORSALNOMBREsexoEDADCATPCatTOficialTNetoRitmoEmpleado
1
1092
JUAN ANTONIO VALVERDE REYES
H
29
5SEN_M
1
0:17:24
1
0:17:24
0:03:28
No
2
1093
JOSÉ MANUEL MORENO SAN JUAN
H
40
5SEN_M
2
0:17:52
2
0:17:52
0:03:34
No
3
1121
JUAN MARTÍN RUIZ
H
33
5SEN_M
3
0:18:05
3
0:18:05
0:03:37
No
4
1049
EMILIO JOAQUÍN TORRES NARBONA
H
50
5VETA_M
1
0:18:12
4
0:18:12
0:03:38
No
5
1030
DANIEL CASARRUBIO DE LA CRUZ
H
35
5SEN_M
4
0:18:18
5
0:18:18
0:03:39
No
6
1073
JOSE ALBERTO TABERNERO CASTRO
H
42
5SEN_M
5
0:18:30
6
0:18:30
0:03:42
No
7
1547
JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ GRANDA
H
38
5SEN_M
6
0:18:31
7
0:18:31
0:03:42
No
8
1069
SERGIO GARCÍA LOBO
H
29
5SEN_M
7
0:18:45
8
0:18:45
0:03:45
No
9
10
JOSE MANUEL AGUADO
H
34
5SEN_M
8
0:19:26
9
0:19:26
0:03:53
No
10
1155
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RADIO
H
44
5SEN_M
9
0:20:51
10
0:20:49
0:04:09
No
11
1054
FATI OUSSEYNOU
H
17
5SEN_M
10
0:21:02
11
0:21:02
0:04:12
No
12
1114
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ MUÑOZ
H
51
5VETA_M
2
0:21:29
12
0:21:29
0:04:17
No
13
1062
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ POLO
H
27
5SEN_M
11
0:21:29
13
0:21:25
0:04:17
No
14
1122
DIEGO PRIETO RODRÍGUEZ
H
41
5SEN_M
12
0:21:40
14
0:21:40
0:04:20
Si
15
1120
MARINA RIBEIRO PEDRO
M
35
5SEN_F
1
0:21:50
15
0:21:50
0:04:22
No
16
1021
JOSE MANUEL PAYAN MIERA
H
42
5SEN_M
13
0:22:09
16
0:22:07
0:04:25
No
17
1034
ANTONIO MARTIN AZNAR
H
43
5SEN_M
14
0:22:09
17
0:22:08
0:04:25
No
18
1176
DAVID RUIZ TUNDIDOR
H
0
5SEN_M
15
0:22:23
18
0:22:15
0:04:27
19
1094
MIGUEL ANGEL FRÍAS AMBRONA
H
49
5VETA_M
3
0:23:10
19
0:22:56
0:04:35
No
20
1159
JOSE RODANES
H
67
5VETA_M
4
0:23:29
20
0:23:24
0:04:40
No
21
1133
GUSTAVO SOPEÑA
H
37
5SEN_M
16
0:25:09
21
0:25:01
0:05:00
No
22
1044
JOSE MARIA PRIETO CANDIA
H
46
5VETA_M
5
0:25:13
22
0:25:06
0:05:01
Si
23
1113
MIGUEL NICOLÁS GARCÍA
H
29
5SEN_M
17
0:25:14
23
0:24:40
0:04:56
No
24
1045
PATRICIA ORGAZ CAMPO
M
40
5SEN_F
2
0:25:25
24
0:25:11
0:05:02
No
25
157
DAVID ANAYA PEDRO
H
27
5SEN_M
18
0:26:05
25
0:26:02
0:05:12
No
26
1072
OSCAR SOPEÑA
H
35
5SEN_M
19
0:26:07
26
0:25:57
0:05:11
No
27
1548
JAIME LISTE SANLUIS
H
41
5SEN_M
20
0:26:08
27
0:26:08
0:05:13
No
28
1099
BEATRIZ SÁNCHEZ VILELA
M
36
5SEN_F
3
0:26:09
28
0:26:09
0:05:13
Si
29
1530
SERGIO ARANDA LENGO
H
48
5VETA_M
6
0:26:10
29
0:26:07
0:05:13
No
30
1110
ANGEL DURÁN MARTÍNEZ
H
49
5VETA_M
7
0:26:25
30
0:26:07
0:05:13
No
31
18
MANUELA SIMÓN VELASCO
M
27
5SEN_F
4
0:26:32
31
0:26:03
0:05:12
Si
32
19
ÁLVARO FERNANDEZ SANZ
H
28
5SEN_M
21
0:26:32
32
0:26:03
0:05:12
No
33
15
ALVARO RIVERO
H
34
5SEN_M
22
0:27:00
33
0:26:21
0:05:16
No
34
1074
OLAIA RODRIGUEZ FRAGA
M
37
5SEN_F
5
0:27:04
34
0:26:45
0:05:21
Si
35
1005
MIGUEL SANTIAGO SOUTO
H
35
5SEN_M
23
0:27:25
35
0:26:47
0:05:21
No
36
6
MARCOS CIERCOLES TORIBIO
H
15
5SEN_M
24
0:27:27
36
0:27:11
0:05:26
No
37
1148
ANDRES ZABALA ESTEBAN
H
61
5VETA_M
8
0:27:29
37
0:26:51
0:05:22
38
1147
ALVARO ZABALA GUTIERREZ
H
27
5SEN_M
25
0:27:30
38
0:26:52
0:05:22
39
1047
ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ
H
15
5SEN_M
26
0:27:33
39
0:27:20
0:05:28
No
40
1053
JORGE SERRANO GARCÍA
H
15
5SEN_M
27
0:27:35
40
0:27:23
0:05:28
No
41
1038
JOSE LUIS DE LA CAL ROBLEDO
H
54
5VETA_M
9
0:27:45
41
0:27:38
0:05:31
No
42
1037
ÓSCAR DE LA
H
43
5SEN_M
28
0:27:45
42
0:27:38
0:05:31
No
43
1039
SILVIA DE LA CAL ROBLEDO
M
46
5VETA_F
1
0:27:45
43
0:27:38
0:05:31
No
44
1154
MARIA TERESA ARANGON CARO
M
23
5SEN_F
6
0:27:51
44
0:27:44
0:05:32
45
28
ISABEL MORENO PARRO
M
25
5SEN_F
7
0:27:56
45
0:27:39
0:05:31
Si
46
29
MOUNIR BEJAOUI RAMOS
H
30
5SEN_M
29
0:27:58
46
0:27:40
0:05:32
No
47
1131
PILAR LANCHO LAVILLA
M
23
5SEN_F
8
0:28:00
47
0:27:49
0:05:33
No
48
1116
LORENA HUERTA GÓMEZ
M
35
5SEN_F
9
0:28:22
48
0:27:43
0:05:32
No
49
1017
JAVIER SANGUINO OTERO
H
43
5SEN_M
30
0:28:27
49
0:28:06
0:05:37
Si
50
1011
SHONA BROWN
M
47
5VETA_F
2
0:28:30
50
0:28:26
0:05:41
No
51
1060
JORGE ANGEL JIMENEZ SABADOR
H
67
5VETA_M
10
0:28:30
51
0:28:05
0:05:37
No
52
1042
LUIS MIGUEL LOPEZ ORELLANA
H
52
5VETA_M
11
0:28:45
52
0:28:37
0:05:43
Si
53
1103
MARIO HERNÁNDEZ CRESPO
H
38
5SEN_M
31
0:28:46
53
0:28:15
0:05:39
No
54
1081
JUAN JESUS DEL CAMPO FERNANDEZ
H
62
5VETA_M
12
0:28:48
54
0:28:17
0:05:39
No
55
1036
ARIADNA VALIENTE SANJUAN
M
15
5SEN_F
10
0:28:48
55
0:28:36
0:05:43
No
56
1035
CARLOS VALIENTE LOZANO
H
44
5SEN_M
32
0:28:50
56
0:28:38
0:05:43
No
57
2
RAQUEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ
M
51
5VETA_F
3
0:28:56
57
0:28:24
0:05:40
Si
58
16
ALBERTO MARCOS MERINO
H
32
5SEN_M
33
0:29:21
58
0:28:42
0:05:44
No
59
1128
VERÓNICA CONDE LATORRE
M
28
5SEN_F
11
0:29:31
59
0:29:24
0:05:52
No
60
1127
NOELIA DE PABLO RAMÍREZ
M
28
5SEN_F
12
0:29:31
60
0:29:24
0:05:52
No
61
5
JOSE CIERCOLES PRADO
H
59
5VETA_M
13
0:29:33
61
0:29:17
0:05:51
Si
62
1032
DANIELA REDONDO GOMEZ
M
15
5SEN_F
13
0:29:40
62
0:29:30
0:05:54
No
63
1052
ISMAEL SERRANO HIDALGO
H
45
5VETA_M
14
0:29:41
63
0:29:30
0:05:54
No
64
1080
LORENA CASADO TOME
M
39
5SEN_F
14
0:29:44
64
0:29:23
0:05:52
No
65
20
WENDY DEVILLIERS
M
27
5SEN_F
15
0:30:11
65
0:29:58
0:05:59
No
66
1058
NURIA GIL MANCEBO
M
23
5SEN_F
16
0:30:14
66
0:29:39
0:05:55
No
67
25
ISMAEL CASARES GUERRERO
H
27
5SEN_M
34
0:30:14
67
0:29:49
0:05:57
Si
68
24
CRISTINA PIZARRO SÁNCHEZ
M
27
5SEN_F
17
0:30:15
68
0:29:50
0:05:58
Si
69
241
PASCUAL SANABRIA CARRETERO
H
56
5VETA_M
15
0:30:22
69
0:30:01
0:06:00
70
1056
JORGE RAMOS GONZÁLEZ
H
37
5SEN_M
35
0:30:25
70
0:29:56
0:05:59
No
71
1153
AUDREY CHESNEAU
M
33
5SEN_F
18
0:30:28
71
0:30:19
0:06:03
No
72
1151
INES LORENZO MARTINEZ
M
11
5SEN_F
19
0:30:38
72
0:30:11
0:06:02
73
1055
LUCÍA VILLAGRÁ ORDOZGOITI
M
28
5SEN_F
20
0:30:44
73
0:30:21
0:06:04
Si
74
1123
GERALDINE RODRÍGUEZ CHANCARA
M
27
5SEN_F
21
0:30:47
74
0:30:26
0:06:05
No
75
1152
LAURA LORENZO MARTINEZ
M
8
5SEN_F
22
0:31:17
75
0:30:51
0:06:10
76
169
IGNACIO LORENZO TOIMIL
H
41
5SEN_M
36
0:31:18
76
0:30:52
0:06:10
No
77
1518
CRISTINA MONTEIRO
M
53
5VETA_F
4
0:31:31
77
0:31:25
0:06:17
No
78
1031
JUAN ENRIQUE OLMOS MONTESINOS
H
69
5VETA_M
16
0:31:32
78
0:31:12
0:06:14
No
79
1028
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ARENAS
H
22
5SEN_M
37
0:31:39
79
0:31:15
0:06:15
No
80
1026
VIRGINIA GARZA BUENDIA
M
28
5SEN_F
23
0:31:42
80
0:31:18
0:06:15
No
81
1087
JOSE CARLOS SANCHEZ OLMEDO
H
51
5VETA_M
17
0:31:43
81
0:31:04
0:06:12
No
82
1100
VICENTE TIMÓN SALINERO
H
51
5VETA_M
18
0:31:56
82
0:31:34
0:06:18
No
83
1029
GENO DE FRUTOS
M
38
5SEN_F
24
0:31:58
83
0:31:27
0:06:17
No
84
100
JESSIKA LORENA HERNÁNDEZ MEJÍA
M
25
5SEN_F
25
0:32:13
84
0:32:13
0:06:26
No
85
98
MARINA DE LA FUENTE RODRÍGUEZ
M
25
5SEN_F
26
0:32:14
85
0:32:14
0:06:26
No
86
99
JESÚS MONTOYA SÁNCHEZ DE PABLO
H
26
5SEN_M
38
0:32:15
86
0:32:15
0:06:27
No
87
1086
SARA LLOPIS HERNÁNDEZ
M
41
5SEN_F
27
0:32:16
87
0:31:49
0:06:21
No
88
1071
FERNANDO DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
H
43
5SEN_M
39
0:32:17
88
0:32:10
0:06:26
No
89
1115
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ SERRANO
H
50
5VETA_M
19
0:32:18
89
0:31:42
0:06:20
No
90
1015
ROSARIO TORRES
M
44
5SEN_F
28
0:32:24
90
0:32:20
0:06:28
Si
91
1140
MANUEL QUINTANA DIAZ
H
55
5VETA_M
20
0:32:25
91
0:32:19
0:06:27
92
1083
ALEXANDRA MOLINA PANCHEZ
M
41
5SEN_F
29
0:32:30
92
0:31:51
0:06:22
No
93
1101
CRISTINA PINTADO DELGADO
M
42
5SEN_F
30
0:32:36
93
0:32:01
0:06:24
No
94
14
IGNACIO LÓPEZ DEL MORAL
H
33
5SEN_M
40
0:32:42
94
0:32:09
0:06:25
No
95
13
ANNA GUTMANN
M
30
5SEN_F
31
0:32:45
95
0:32:12
0:06:26
No
96
26
CRISTINA MARTÍNEZ
M
31
5SEN_F
32
0:33:02
96
0:32:29
0:06:29
No
97
1090
JUAN JOSÉ RÍOS BLANCO
H
48
5VETA_M
21
0:33:08
97
0:33:02
0:06:36
Si
98
1124
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRÍGUEZ CHANCARA
H
21
5SEN_M
41
0:33:27
98
0:33:05
0:06:37
No
99
41
AURORA PALOMO LÓPEZ
M
36
5SEN_F
33
0:33:30
99
0:33:29
0:06:41
No
100
40
PALOMA OLIVER SÁEZ
M
41
5SEN_F
34
0:33:42
100
0:33:22
0:06:40
Si

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault