PTODORSALNOMBRENACIONSEXOEDADCATPCatEt1Et2Et3Acumulado
1
1
ANNA COMET PASCUA
ESP
F
36
SEN_F
1
1:10:33
1:34:47
 
1:57:39
 
4:43:00
1
2
9
ALEJANDRO ROSARIO CARRERA
ESP
M
27
SEN_M
1
1:08:31
1:36:59
 
2:01:43
 
4:47:14
2
3
26
MARCOS LALLANA ALVAREZ
ESP
M
45
VETA_M
1
1:11:40
1:38:39
 
2:05:43
 
4:56:02
3
4
45
LIONEL NATTES
FRA
M
44
VETA_M
2
1:13:00
1:40:28
 
2:08:23
 
5:01:51
4
5
72
DAVID ISLAS HERNANDEZ
MEX
M
51
VETB_M
1
1:14:11
1:41:40
 
2:06:38
 
5:02:29
5
6
106
CARLES ARTIGAS ALENTA
ESP
M
46
VETA_M
3
1:15:22
1:41:59
 
2:08:33
 
5:05:54
6
7
2
ARIANA RIUS DURAN
ESP
F
25
SEN_F
2
1:15:41
1:42:48
 
2:12:27
 
5:10:57
7
8
65
JORDI SANLLEHI MANUBENS
ESP
M
53
VETB_M
2
1:16:01
1:47:28
 
2:09:04
 
5:12:34
8
9
101
ROQUE SANCHEZ CARRILLO
ESP
M
47
VETA_M
4
1:15:06
1:41:47
 
2:17:50
 
5:14:44
9
10
67
SIRA ANGULO JOVE
ESP
F
40
VETA_F
1
1:17:42
1:44:31
 
2:18:19
 
5:20:33
10
11
107
MARCOS JIMENEZ ENDRINO
ESP
M
47
VETA_M
5
1:16:44
1:44:07
 
2:20:07
 
5:20:58
11
12
100
LUIS LOPEZ LOBATO
ESP
M
49
VETA_M
6
1:18:07
1:47:05
 
2:20:04
 
5:25:16
12
13
22
JOSE LUIS PEREZ MADRID
ESP
M
54
VETB_M
3
1:20:04
1:42:39
 
2:22:56
 
5:25:40
13
14
3
SARA CARMONA HERNANDO
ESP
F
31
SEN_F
3
1:19:05
1:51:35
 
2:20:01
 
5:30:42
14
15
71
ADRIAN CRUZ SERRANO
MEX
M
38
SEN_M
2
1:17:53
1:49:01
 
2:30:24
 
5:37:19
15
16
53
LYSIAN JEAN RENE NOEL LINGLET
FRA
M
46
VETA_M
7
1:25:37
1:50:57
 
2:22:19
 
5:38:53
16
17
89
THOMAS HEINIGER
SUI
M
62
VETC_M
1
1:21:57
1:54:57
 
2:23:54
 
5:40:49
17
18
60
ALEIX CHUECOS TORRAS
ESP
M
40
VETA_M
8
1:17:08
1:44:04
 
2:44:33
 
5:45:46
18
19
10
JEROEN DIRKS
NLD
M
58
VETB_M
4
1:26:29
1:55:59
 
2:35:29
 
5:57:58
19
20
97
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ MAYORGA
ESP
M
34
SEN_M
3
1:24:57
1:53:01
 
2:40:34
 
5:58:32
20
21
31
CAROLINA CASTELLANOS AYUCAR
ESP
F
44
VETA_F
2
1:29:29
1:58:15
 
2:35:29
 
6:03:14
21
22
37
ERIC MONTSERRAT RODRIGUEZ
ESP
M
28
SEN_M
4
1:23:14
1:55:50
 
2:47:19
 
6:06:24
22
23
82
MIGUEL CORTES SOTO
MEX
M
45
VETA_M
9
1:22:35
1:51:57
 
2:54:09
 
6:08:42
23
24
56
PEDRO ANDRES TUR CABRERA
ESP
M
44
VETA_M
10
1:30:24
1:57:56
 
2:44:33
 
6:12:54
24
25
94
BIANCA GREIFF
GER
F
38
SEN_F
4
1:32:55
2:05:37
 
2:36:39
 
6:15:11
25
26
47
CARLOS SANCHEZ LOPEZ
ESP
M
31
SEN_M
5
1:25:08
1:58:24
 
2:51:46
 
6:15:19
26
27
17
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ ALCITURRI
ESP
M
70
VETC_M
2
1:29:33
1:59:04
 
2:47:34
 
6:16:11
27
28
20
JAVIER LARENA BELDARRAIN
ESP
M
50
VETB_M
5
1:29:25
1:55:12
 
2:51:39
 
6:16:17
28
29
24
TOMAS BEJARANO MUÑOZ
ESP
M
57
VETB_M
6
1:32:46
1:58:59
 
2:45:33
 
6:17:18
29
30
28
RAMON MIRALPEIX
ESP
M
55
VETB_M
7
1:29:17
2:04:07
 
2:53:14
 
6:26:39
30
31
58
CLARA RUIPEREZ DE AZCARATE
ESP
F
36
SEN_F
5
1:34:02
2:12:09
 
2:40:39
 
6:26:51
31
32
54
TOMAS FERNANDEZ GASPART
ESP
M
47
VETA_M
11
1:29:15
2:02:30
 
2:55:29
 
6:27:14
32
33
83
HUGO FRANCISCO ESCARCEGA FUJIGAKI
MEX
M
56
VETB_M
8
1:35:56
2:07:36
 
2:44:09
 
6:27:42
33
34
57
JUAN RAMON OSTOS HERNANDEZ
ESP
M
39
SEN_M
6
1:35:40
2:04:06
 
2:48:41
 
6:28:27
34
35
102
ISABEL ORTEGA GARCIA
ESP
F
47
VETA_F
3
1:33:25
2:06:55
 
2:49:41
 
6:30:02
35
36
49
LUIS MANUEL DOS SANTOS BARROS NEVES
POR
M
60
VETC_M
3
1:31:34
2:06:57
 
2:54:17
 
6:32:48
36
37
77
CARMEN GARCIA REBOLLO
ESP
F
49
VETA_F
4
1:36:25
2:14:30
 
2:43:53
 
6:34:48
37
38
86
JAVIER GALLEGO CASTELLS
ESP
M
50
VETB_M
9
1:36:25
2:14:32
 
2:43:53
 
6:34:50
38
39
38
JOSE IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ HERMOSA
ESP
M
54
VETB_M
10
1:39:14
2:09:15
 
2:55:39
 
6:44:08
39
40
25
SOFIA DURO LOPEZ
ESP
F
25
SEN_F
6
1:41:45
2:23:43
 
2:39:19
 
6:44:47
40
41
104
SANDRA TAVARES DA SILVA
POR
F
43
VETA_F
5
1:36:56
2:04:23
 
3:04:19
 
6:45:39
41
42
33
ELIXABETE IRIZAR GOENAGA
ESP
F
49
VETA_F
6
1:37:32
2:14:01
 
2:57:39
 
6:49:13
42
43
44
CARLES ANGUERA BAIRAGUET
ESP
M
43
VETA_M
12
1:38:45
2:14:15
 
2:56:40
 
6:49:40
43
44
36
MONTSERRAT SERRANO GRANDE
ESP
F
42
VETA_F
7
1:38:47
2:14:16
 
2:56:40
 
6:49:43
44
45
64
SUSANNA TRIAS BALMAÑA
ESP
F
38
SEN_F
7
1:36:42
2:07:51
 
3:06:59
 
6:51:32
45
46
63
RAIMON PUJADAS URIACH
ESP
M
48
VETA_M
13
1:36:43
2:07:51
 
3:06:59
 
6:51:33
46
47
84
EUTIQUIO JESUS NIETO CARRERA
MEX
M
61
VETC_M
4
1:39:22
2:08:34
 
3:03:59
 
6:51:55
47
48
27
JUAN CAMACHO LIESA
ESP
M
56
VETB_M
11
1:33:19
2:12:50
 
3:07:34
 
6:53:43
48
49
46
MARTA ALVARO GOMEZ
ESP
F
31
SEN_F
8
1:35:49
2:16:04
 
3:03:31
 
6:55:24
49
50
6
ELENA CHOPO MOYA
ESP
F
44
VETA_F
8
1:44:36
2:17:24
 
2:54:04
 
6:56:05
50
51
95
HANS PETER SCHNEIDER
SUI
M
56
VETB_M
12
1:36:56
2:18:14
 
3:08:34
 
7:03:44
51
52
34
SILVIA SALMERON CALVIN
ESP
F
44
VETA_F
9
1:49:48
2:25:27
 
2:57:39
 
7:12:54
52
53
51
HUGO OSMA SANCHEZ
ESP
M
28
SEN_M
7
1:49:30
2:18:48
 
3:06:34
 
7:14:53
53
54
39
JORDI ROJAS MORON
ESP
M
58
VETB_M
13
1:46:24
2:22:25
 
3:08:34
 
7:17:24
54
55
42
SATURNINO MUNAR VIDAL
ESP
M
48
VETA_M
14
1:50:53
2:34:55
 
2:52:29
 
7:18:17
55
56
75
WENDOLY VENECIA CARRILLO CRESPO
MEX
F
44
VETA_F
10
1:42:55
2:27:41
 
3:12:40
 
7:23:16
56
57
19
FRANCISCO JAVIER DEL BARRIO VILLETA
ESP
M
37
SEN_M
8
1:47:28
2:24:33
 
3:13:24
 
7:25:26
57
58
70
ROCIO UGALDE TREJO
MEX
F
33
SEN_F
9
2:01:37
2:22:44
 
3:02:39
 
7:27:00
58
59
52
LEANDRA DAMANN
SUI
F
33
SEN_F
10
1:54:00
2:26:51
 
3:08:34
 
7:29:26
59
60
74
MARIO HAM PRADO
MEX
M
46
VETA_M
15
1:42:55
2:30:34
 
3:21:12
 
7:34:41
60
61
8
MERITXELL GASPAR TOLOS
ESP
F
47
VETA_F
11
1:53:38
2:29:17
 
3:13:04
 
7:35:59
61
62
11
RAFAEL ESTELLES TATAY
ESP
M
18
SEN_M
9
1:51:55
2:30:53
 
3:13:34
 
7:36:22
62
63
66
LAURA MATALLANA MARTINEZ
ESP
F
28
SEN_F
11
1:50:19
2:30:16
 
3:17:40
 
7:38:15
63
64
96
NORA HOFFMAN
SUI
F
49
VETA_F
12
1:50:57
2:29:11
 
3:24:40
 
7:44:48
64
65
79
OLGA ARTEAGA BALLESTEROS
MEX
F
57
VETB_F
1
2:04:38
2:31:11
 
3:12:32
 
7:48:22
65
66
99
FRANCISCO IKER SAN SEBASTIAN BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA
ESP
M
51
VETB_M
14
1:48:37
2:32:39
 
3:29:52
 
7:51:09
66
67
81
TONANTZIN REFUGIO ACOSTA
MEX
M
45
VETA_M
16
1:52:45
2:36:10
 
3:22:22
 
7:51:17
67
68
35
FRANCISCO ASIS OSTOLAZA CARASA
ESP
M
51
VETB_M
15
1:49:52
2:32:39
 
3:29:52
 
7:52:24
68
69
23
EDUARDO MARTINEZ LOPE
ESP
M
54
VETB_M
16
1:52:19
2:29:32
 
3:38:09
 
8:00:00
69
70
76
ABEL HECTOR SANCHEZ MEDINA
MEX
M
66
VETC_M
5
1:44:07
2:22:49
 
3:53:34
 
8:00:31
70
71
41
NURIA CHARDI OLMOS
ESP
F
42
VETA_F
13
1:50:54
2:34:56
 
3:38:09
 
8:04:00
71
72
92
JUDITH VON ROTZ
SUI
F
48
VETA_F
14
1:59:26
2:34:19
 
3:33:39
 
8:07:24
72
73
93
ELMAR HERGER
SUI
M
55
VETB_M
17
1:59:26
2:34:19
 
3:33:39
 
8:07:25
73
74
50
ANA MARIA SOLE SERRA
ESP
F
48
VETA_F
15
2:02:55
2:31:02
 
3:35:32
 
8:09:29
74
75
108
EUGENIA SERRAMONTMANY MORANTE
ESP
F
29
SEN_F
12
2:02:03
2:38:19
 
3:34:12
 
8:14:35
75
76
61
GEMMA MAÑOSA ENRIQUE
ESP
F
42
VETA_F
16
1:54:38
2:38:08
 
3:43:33
 
8:16:19
76
77
32
JOSE MARIO JUAREZ SIVILA
ESP
M
49
VETA_M
17
2:18:11
3:05:22
 
2:54:00
 
8:17:34
77
78
109
NIMBE ARELLANOS BEAUREGARD
MEX
F
45
VETA_F
17
2:04:24
2:38:19
 
3:35:52
 
8:18:36
78
79
18
SANTIAGO BANNATYNE GOMEZ
ESP
M
45
VETA_M
18
1:49:48
2:33:41
 
3:56:39
 
8:20:08
79
80
78
LUCIO RODOLFO CAÑEDO SANTILLAN
MEX
M
59
VETB_M
18
2:00:46
2:27:48
 
3:52:09
 
8:20:43
80
81
103
MARIA TERESA TOMAS ROIG
ESP
F
48
WALKER
1
1:53:38
2:48:39
 
3:46:41
 
8:28:58
81
82
91
KARIN WAELCHLI
SUI
F
54
VETB_F
2
2:06:54
2:47:44
 
3:34:49
 
8:29:27
82
83
55
AMALIA LOPEZ ACERA
ESP
F
45
VETA_F
18
2:07:06
2:45:43
 
3:43:33
 
8:36:22
83
84
80
VERONICA ANDREA DEL CAMPO ORTEGA
MEX
F
51
VETB_F
3
2:13:29
2:23:19
 
4:05:34
 
8:42:23
84
85
111
MARIA MERCE BATET DURAN
ESP
F
60
VETC_F
1
2:07:54
2:48:37
 
3:46:41
 
8:43:13
85
86
120
ANA IZUZ
ESP
F
WALKER
2
1:54:25
3:00:13
 
3:58:39
 
8:53:17
86
87
16
CONSTANTINO JAVIER PALOP SANCHIS
ESP
M
48
VETA_M
19
2:04:08
2:54:54
 
4:04:29
 
9:03:31
87
88
15
MARIA VIOLETA TATAY VIVO
ESP
F
52
VETB_F
4
2:04:08
2:54:54
 
4:04:29
 
9:03:31
88
89
29
PEDRO DIAZ LOPEZ
ESP
M
58
VETB_M
19
2:13:59
3:03:28
 
3:51:39
 
9:09:06
89
90
88
PRISCA BRUHIN
SUI
F
62
VETC_F
2
2:18:20
2:59:19
 
4:09:40
 
9:27:20
90
91
43
JUAN ELMER VIDAL RODRIGUEZ
MEX
M
61
VETC_M
6
2:13:35
2:56:54
 
4:17:40
 
9:28:09
91
92
48
ANTONIO MARTINEZ GILABERT
ESP
M
52
VETB_M
20
2:18:16
3:17:29
 
4:07:24
 
9:43:09
92
93
73
XAVIER FERRE NADAL
ESP
M
53
VETB_M
21
2:16:29
3:15:40
 
4:24:12
 
9:56:21
93
94
5
PATRICIA ESPARZA DIAZ
ESP
F
42
VETA_F
19
2:19:15
3:14:04
 
4:33:52
 
10:07:11
94
95
13
ERENA ESTELLES TATAY
ESP
F
21
SEN_F
13
2:40:28
3:16:29
 
4:10:44
 
10:07:41
95
96
21
GUILLERMO VIDEGAIN DE LA PUENTE
ESP
M
42
WALKER
3
2:37:11
3:35:39
 
4:18:52
 
10:31:42
96
97
7
CARME BLANCHER ALOY
ESP
F
52
WALKER
4
2:41:29
3:41:23
 
4:42:19
 
11:05:12
97
98
112
JOSEP COLOMINA LOPEZ
ESP
M
48
WALKER
5
2:41:31
3:44:08
 
4:42:29
 
11:08:08
98
99
59
ISAIAS UGALDE ISLAS
MEX
M
67
VETC_M
7
2:41:41
4:05:37
 
4:30:22
 
11:17:41
99

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40