PTODORSALNOMBRENACIONSEXOEDADCATCAMINANTETiempo2
1
98
JUAN MIGUEL ESTEBAN ACEITUNO
ESP
M
42
SEN_M
1:33:53
1
2
1
ANNA COMET PASCUA
ESP
F
36
SEN_F
1:34:47
2
3
9
ALEJANDRO ROSARIO CARRERA
ESP
M
27
SEN_M
1:36:59
3
4
26
MARCOS LALLANA ALVAREZ
ESP
M
45
VETA_M
1:38:39
4
5
45
LIONEL NATTES
FRA
M
44
VETA_M
1:40:28
5
6
72
DAVID ISLAS HERNANDEZ
MEX
M
51
VETA_M
1:41:40
6
7
101
ROQUE SANCHEZ CARRILLO
ESP
M
47
VETA_M
1:41:47
7
8
106
CARLES ARTIGAS ALENTA
ESP
M
46
VETA_M
1:41:59
8
9
22
JOSE LUIS PEREZ MADRID
ESP
M
54
VETB_M
1:42:39
9
10
2
ARIANA RIUS DURAN
ESP
F
25
SEN_F
1:42:48
10
11
60
ALEIX CHUECOS TORRAS
ESP
M
40
SEN_M
1:44:04
11
12
107
MARCOS JIMENEZ ENDRINO
ESP
M
47
VETA_M
1:44:07
12
13
67
SIRA ANGULO JOVE
ESP
F
40
SEN_F
1:44:31
13
14
100
LUIS LOPEZ LOBATO
ESP
M
49
VETA_M
1:47:05
14
15
65
JORDI SANLLEHI MANUBENS
ESP
M
53
VETB_M
1:47:28
15
16
71
ADRIAN CRUZ SERRANO
MEX
M
38
SEN_M
1:49:01
16
17
53
LYSIAN JEAN RENE NOEL LINGLET
FRA
M
46
VETA_M
1:50:57
17
18
3
SARA CARMONA HERNANDO
ESP
F
31
SEN_F
1:51:35
18
19
82
MIGUEL CORTES SOTO
MEX
M
45
VETA_M
1:51:57
19
21
89
THOMAS HEINIGER
SUI
M
62
VETC_M
1:54:57
21
22
20
JAVIER LARENA BELDARRAIN
ESP
M
50
VETA_M
1:55:12
22
23
37
ERIC MONTSERRAT RODRIGUEZ
ESP
M
28
SEN_M
1:55:50
23
24
10
JEROEN DIRKS
NLD
M
58
VETB_M
1:55:59
24
25
87
MARINO BRUHIN
SUI
M
63
VETC_M
1:57:10
25
26
56
PEDRO ANDRES TUR CABRERA
ESP
M
44
VETA_M
1:57:56
26
27
31
CAROLINA CASTELLANOS AYUCAR
ESP
F
44
VETA_F
1:58:15
27
28
47
CARLOS SANCHEZ LOPEZ
ESP
M
31
SEN_M
1:58:24
28
29
24
TOMAS BEJARANO MUÑOZ
ESP
M
57
VETB_M
1:58:59
29
30
17
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ ALCITURRI
ESP
M
70
VETC_M
1:59:04
30
31
54
TOMAS FERNANDEZ GASPART
ESP
M
47
VETA_M
2:02:30
31
32
57
JUAN RAMON OSTOS HERNANDEZ
ESP
M
39
SEN_M
2:04:06
32
33
28
RAMON MIRALPEIX
ESP
M
55
VETB_M
2:04:07
33
34
104
SANDRA TAVARES DA SILVA
POR
F
43
VETA_F
2:04:23
34
35
94
BIANCA GREIFF
GER
F
38
SEN_F
2:05:37
35
36
102
ISABEL ORTEGA GARCIA
ESP
F
47
VETA_F
2:06:55
36
37
49
LUIS MANUEL DOS SANTOS BARROS NEVES
POR
M
60
VETC_M
2:06:57
37
38
83
HUGO FRANCISCO ESCARCEGA FUJIGAKI
MEX
M
56
VETB_M
2:07:36
38
39
64
SUSANNA TRIAS BALMAÑA
ESP
F
38
SEN_F
2:07:51
39
40
63
RAIMON PUJADAS URIACH
ESP
M
48
VETA_M
2:07:51
40
41
61
GEMMA MAÑOSA ENRIQUE
ESP
F
42
SEN_F
2:38:08
41
42
84
EUTIQUIO JESUS NIETO CARRERA
MEX
M
61
VETC_M
2:08:34
42
43
38
JOSE IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ HERMOSA
ESP
M
54
VETB_M
2:09:15
43
44
58
CLARA RUIPEREZ DE AZCARATE
ESP
F
36
SEN_F
2:12:09
44
45
27
JUAN CAMACHO LIESA
ESP
M
56
VETB_M
2:12:50
45
46
33
ELIXABETE IRIZAR GOENAGA
ESP
F
49
VETA_F
2:14:01
46
47
44
CARLES ANGUERA BAIRAGUET
ESP
M
43
VETA_M
2:14:15
47
48
36
MONTSERRAT SERRANO GRANDE
ESP
F
42
SEN_F
2:14:16
48
49
77
CARMEN GARCIA REBOLLO
ESP
F
49
VETA_F
2:14:30
49
50
86
JAVIER GALLEGO CASTELLS
ESP
M
50
VETA_M
2:14:32
50
51
46
MARTA ALVARO GOMEZ
ESP
F
31
SEN_F
2:16:04
51
52
6
ELENA CHOPO MOYA
ESP
F
44
VETA_F
2:17:24
52
53
95
HANS PETER SCHNEIDER
SUI
M
56
VETB_M
2:18:14
53
54
51
HUGO OSMA SANCHEZ
ESP
M
28
SEN_M
2:18:48
54
55
39
JORDI ROJAS MORON
ESP
M
58
VETB_M
2:22:25
55
56
70
ROCIO UGALDE TREJO
MEX
F
33
SEN_F
2:22:44
56
57
76
ABEL HECTOR SANCHEZ MEDINA
MEX
M
66
VETC_M
2:22:49
57
58
80
VERONICA ANDREA DEL CAMPO ORTEGA
MEX
F
51
VETA_F
2:23:19
58
59
25
SOFIA DURO LOPEZ
ESP
F
25
SEN_F
2:23:43
59
60
19
FRANCISCO JAVIER DEL BARRIO VILLETA
ESP
M
37
SEN_M
2:24:33
60
61
34
SILVIA SALMERON CALVIN
ESP
F
44
VETA_F
2:25:27
61
62
52
LEANDRA DAMANN
SUI
F
33
SEN_F
2:26:51
62
63
105
DAVID MATEOS TAYLOR
ESP
M
48
VETA_M
2:27:27
63
64
75
WENDOLY VENECIA CARRILLO CRESPO
MEX
F
44
VETA_F
2:27:41
64
65
78
LUCIO RODOLFO CAÑEDO SANTILLAN
MEX
M
59
VETB_M
2:27:48
65
66
96
NORA HOFFMAN
SUI
F
49
VETA_F
2:29:11
66
67
40
VICENÇ MONTSERRAT ORRI
ESP
M
63
VETC_M
2:29:11
67
68
8
MERITXELL GASPAR TOLOS
ESP
F
47
VETA_F
2:29:17
68
69
88
PRISCA BRUHIN
SUI
F
62
VETC_F
2:59:19
69
70
23
EDUARDO MARTINEZ LOPE
ESP
M
54
VETB_M
2:29:32
70
71
120
MARIA IZUZ
ESP
F
WALK
WALK
3:00:13
71
72
66
LAURA MATALLANA MARTINEZ
ESP
F
28
SEN_F
2:30:16
72
73
74
MARIO HAM PRADO
MEX
M
46
VETA_M
2:30:34
73
74
11
RAFAEL ESTELLES TATAY
ESP
M
18
SEN_M
2:30:53
74
75
50
ANA MARIA SOLE SERRA
ESP
F
48
VETA_F
2:31:02
75
76
79
OLGA ARTEAGA BALLESTEROS
MEX
F
57
VETB_F
2:31:11
76
77
35
FRANCISCO ASIS OSTOLAZA CARASA
ESP
M
51
VETA_M
2:32:39
77
78
99
FRANCISCO IKER SAN SEBASTIAN BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA
ESP
M
51
VETA_M
2:32:39
78
79
29
PEDRO DIAZ LOPEZ
ESP
M
58
VETB_M
3:03:28
79
80
18
SANTIAGO BANNATYNE GOMEZ
ESP
M
45
VETA_M
2:33:41
80
81
92
JUDITH VON ROTZ
SUI
F
48
VETA_F
2:34:19
81
82
93
ELMAR HERGER
SUI
M
55
VETB_M
2:34:19
82
83
42
SATURNINO MUNAR VIDAL
ESP
M
48
VETA_M
2:34:55
83
84
41
NURIA CHARDI OLMOS
ESP
F
42
SEN_F
2:34:56
84
85
81
TONANTZIN REFUGIO ACOSTA
MEX
M
45
VETA_M
2:36:10
85
86
109
NIMBE ARELLANOS BEAUREGARD
MEX
F
45
VETA_F
2:38:19
86
87
108
EUGENIA SERRAMONTMANY MORANTE
ESP
F
29
SEN_F
2:38:19
87
88
73
XAVIER FERRE NADAL
ESP
M
53
VETB_M
3:15:40
88
89
55
AMALIA LOPEZ ACERA
ESP
F
45
VETA_F
2:45:43
89
90
13
ERENA ESTELLES TATAY
ESP
F
21
SEN_F
3:16:29
90
91
91
KARIN WAELCHLI
SUI
F
54
VETB_F
2:47:44
91
92
111
MARIA MERCE BATET DURAN
ESP
F
60
VETC_F
2:48:37
92
93
103
MARIA TERESA TOMAS ROIG
ESP
F
48
WALK
WALK
2:48:39
93
94
15
MARIA VIOLETA TATAY VIVO
ESP
F
52
VETA_F
2:54:54
94
95
16
CONSTANTINO JAVIER PALOP SANCHIS
ESP
M
48
VETA_M
2:54:54
95
96
43
JUAN ELMER VIDAL RODRIGUEZ
MEX
M
61
VETC_M
2:56:54
96
97
32
JOSE MARIO JUAREZ SIVILA
ESP
M
49
VETA_M
3:05:22
97
98
21
GUILLERMO VIDEGAIN DE LA PUENTE
ESP
M
42
WALK
WALK
3:35:39
98
99
7
CARME BLANCHER ALOY
ESP
F
52
WALK
WALK
3:41:23
99
100
5
PATRICIA ESPARZA DIAZ
ESP
F
42
SEN_F
3:14:04
100
101
112
JOSEP COLOMINA LOPEZ
ESP
M
48
WALK
WALK
3:44:08
101

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40