PTODorsalNombreApellidosSexoEquipoCATInterT_Final
1
1197
JOSE
FERRERA
H
SHORT M
52:32
01:23:25
1
2
1002
CARLOS
TATO ANTEQUERA
H
CYCLING DIVISION C.V.
SHORT M
53:48
01:23:58
2
3
1109
DAVID
BARRANTES
H
INDEPENDIENTE
SHORT M
53:52
01:25:05
3
4
1001
DAVID
BENITO JIMENEZ
H
MAMMOTH
SHORT M
53:48
01:25:50
4
5
1133
RUBEN
BARRANTES MARTIN
H
SHORT M
54:37
01:26:03
5
6
1092
DANIEL
FERNANDEZ DURO
H
VIABICAHC TEAM
SHORT M
55:40
01:28:52
6
7
1073
JORGE
NÚÑEZ PEREJIL
H
SHORT M
55:22
01:28:58
7
8
1180
JESÚS ANTONIO
PERIS
H
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT
SHORT M
55:24
01:29:33
8
9
1072
JAVIER
VARAS MORAN
H
FLOP-CMC KASPER WHEELS
SHORT M
55:26
01:29:44
9
10
1142
MAURICIO
LONDOÑO
H
ESCARABAJOSMTBSPAIN
SHORT M
55:56
01:30:41
10
11
1185
MARCOS
PASCUAL SAINZ
H
SCOTT ILUNION
SHORT M
55:55
01:31:33
11
12
1103
TOMAS
JIMENEZ CALCEDO
H
FLYZBIKES STORE
SHORT M
57:56
01:32:43
12
13
1033
RAUL
ENGUITA JARA
H
MAMMOTH
SHORT M
58:08
01:32:48
13
14
1132
EDUARDO
ABAD
H
SHORT M
56:53
01:33:01
14
15
1189
JAVIER
GARCÍA ALBA
H
SOLCA-MAXLED-MONTBIKE MONTBRIÓ CLUB ESPORTIU
SHORT M
58:09
01:33:16
15
16
1006
GIOVANNI
MUÑOZ
H
TEAM COLOMBIA
SHORT M
57:22
01:34:07
16
17
1200
IVAN
VARAS DEL MORAL
H
MAD BIKE
SHORT M
57:12
01:35:45
17
18
1040
DANIEL
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
H
SHORT M
59:03
01:35:53
18
19
1192
ANDRE
JARAMILLO CEBALLOS
H
MYBIKE
SHORT M
58:42
01:35:54
19
20
1042
JORGE
PASTRANA GRANADOS
H
SHORT M
58:59
01:35:54
20
21
1122
MIGUEL
SANCHEZ ALCANTARILLA
H
SHORT M
58:39
01:36:45
21
22
1054
DAVID
GOMEZ VAZQUEZ
H
TEAM LATIGO
SHORT M
59:39
01:37:07
22
23
1195
CARLOS
ÁLVAREZ PUYOL
H
KARACOL SPORT
SHORT M
1:01:15
01:39:16
23
24
1229
SERGIO
MADRID RECIO
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
58:10
01:40:26
24
25
1230
RUBEN
BUELGA GOMEZ
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
58:12
01:40:26
25
26
1075
YESID ARMANDO
FERNANDEZ MARIN
H
ESCARABAJOS MTB
SHORT M
57:47
01:41:18
26
27
1147
IVÁN ORLANDO
RAMÍREZ MEDINA
H
SHORT M
1:01:17
01:41:35
27
28
1148
LUÍA FERNANDO
SANCHEZ PIMENTEL
H
BZPAC VI
SHORT M
1:01:20
01:41:36
28
29
1127
MIGUEL ANGEL
MARTIN MARTIN
H
SHORT M
1:04:02
01:42:16
29
30
1022
ALBERTO
VÁZQUEZ VALLE
H
SHORT M
58:49
01:42:38
30
31
1076
MARCOS
BOTO
H
MTB PARACUELLOS
SHORT M
1:05:02
01:42:48
31
32
1064
JUAN PABLO
DIAZ PELAEZ
H
ESCARABAJOS MTB, SPAIN
SHORT M
1:01:25
01:42:56
32
33
1017
RAUL
PEDRAZA LEÓN
H
SHORT M
1:01:40
01:43:05
33
34
1062
LUIS
LORENZO BAYO
H
SHORT M
1:06:15
01:43:12
34
35
1047
GERARDO
BURGOS CRESPO
H
ALCALÁ BIKING
SHORT M
1:03:01
01:43:33
35
36
1190
JEAN PIERRE
ANTOINE DÍAZ
H
SHORT M
1:02:36
01:43:39
36
37
1044
CARLOS
ARIAS RODRIGUEZ
H
BIKE STUBIO MADRID
SHORT M
1:03:39
01:43:48
37
38
1061
DANIEL
CARRASCO MANZANO
H
LOS 48 KM.
SHORT M
1:01:38
01:44:31
38
39
1154
JAIME
JIMÉNEZ TEJERO
H
SHORT M
1:03:53
01:44:34
39
40
1010
BORJA
RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ
H
EL JOCINO
SHORT M
1:02:05
01:44:38
40
41
1034
MIGUEL FELIPE
VALDERRAMA GUTIÉRREZ
M
ESCARABAJOS CAFETEROS
SHORT F
1:02:40
01:44:47
41
42
1080
ALEJANDRO
SANTA PALAO
H
SHORT M
1:05:53
01:45:26
42
43
1173
PEDRO PABLO
IGLESIAS ALÍA
H
SHORT M
1:06:27
01:45:37
43
44
1164
MARTIN
OROZCO
H
ESCARABAJOS MTBSPAIN
SHORT M
59:16
01:46:24
44
45
1043
ALEJANDRO
CHAMORRO
H
SHORT M
1:03:43
01:46:46
45
46
1143
MIGUEL ANGEL
HERRERA PERAL
H
SHORT M
1:01:22
01:46:53
46
47
1144
CARLOS
FALAGAN RODRIGUEZ
H
LÍOBIKE
SHORT M
1:01:21
01:46:54
47
48
1015
OLENA
STASHEVSKA
M
SHORT F
1:04:08
01:47:05
48
49
1220
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
DE MANUEL DE PAZ
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
1:00:34
01:48:18
49
50
1219
FRANCISCO
RODRÍGUEZ RIVERA
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
1:01:15
01:48:18
50
51
1115
LUIS
OSENDI MARTIN
H
SHORT M
1:05:49
01:48:24
51
52
1166
CARLOS
ARRIBAS MARTIN
H
MTB PARACUELLOS
SHORT M
1:03:37
01:48:33
52
53
1007
ANDRES FELIPE
JARAMILLO
H
TEAM COLOMBIA
SHORT M
1:05:14
01:49:01
53
54
1069
JOSÉ MIGUEL
MARÍN MANZANO
H
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
SHORT M
1:04:12
01:49:05
54
55
1149
SEBASTIAN
ORTEGA
H
TEAM COLOMBIA
SHORT M
1:04:11
01:49:44
55
56
1008
DAVID
BELA QUERO
H
SHORT M
1:05:46
01:50:09
56
57
1178
CARLOS
DE SAN PIO TENDERO
H
ESPARTANOS
SHORT M
1:05:53
01:50:54
57
58
1082
ALBERTO
CARMONA ROJAS
H
SHORT M
1:05:58
01:51:15
58
59
1155
MARTIN
RATÓN ARIAS
H
SHORT M
1:06:50
01:51:21
59
60
1055
TASIO
CUBERO NAVAS
H
CLUB BICICLETAS JOSÉ RIVAS
SHORT M
1:00:52
01:51:34
60
61
1095
PEDRO
ALÍA MORENO
H
SHORT M
1:06:29
01:51:47
61
62
1070
JOSE ANTONIO
LOPEZ RUBIO
H
NAVALAFUENTE
SHORT M
1:12:06
01:52:01
62
63
1168
GOYO
BAEZA
H
MAMHOUT
SHORT M
1:02:05
01:52:14
63
64
1031
RAÚL ANTONIO
MARTÍN AMORES
H
SHORT M
1:07:22
01:52:41
64
65
1093
JUAN OCTAVIO
ESTEBAN DE LA VILLA
H
SHORT M
1:07:54
01:52:44
65
66
1107
PABLO
TUÑÓN LAGUNA
H
EMTBM
SHORT M
1:06:38
01:52:54
66
67
1179
ESTEBAN RAUL
PEREZ PEREZ
H
SHORT M
1:04:54
01:53:16
67
68
1036
EDUARDO
SÁNCHEZ SEGOVIA
H
BTT MOLINICOS
PAREJA MASCULINA
1:08:04
01:53:19
68
69
1074
RAUL
TORRANO MARTIN
H
SHORT M
1:05:34
01:53:50
69
70
1086
JUAN PEDRO
GARCÍA MADERO
H
SHORT M
1:07:43
01:53:58
70
71
1222
LUIS
MÉNDEZ RODRIGUEZ
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
1:10:48
01:54:07
71
72
1221
PABLO
CARRASCO NAVAS
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
1:10:47
01:54:07
72
73
1019
CARLOS
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
H
SHORT M
1:05:11
01:54:28
73
74
1203
CARLOS
MARTINEZ DE LOS FRAILES
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
1:07:46
01:54:36
74
75
1116
LAURENT
AFLALO
H
SHORT M
1:07:51
01:54:52
75
76
1151
ELENA
LLORENTE MARTINEZ
M
CLUB CICLISMO TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ
SHORT F
1:09:03
01:54:56
76
77
1117
VICTOR
RUIZ ARISQUETA
H
SHORT M
1:10:18
01:55:32
77
78
1184
JORGE
REYERO
H
SHORT M
1:07:49
01:55:46
78
79
1058
RAFAEL
VARA JIMÉNEZ
H
C. D. VALDEBEBAS
SHORT M
1:10:33
01:56:01
79
80
1196
MIGUEL ANGEL
CANOVAS CASTILLO
H
SHORT M
1:09:56
01:56:20
80
81
1214
VICTOR
CUADRADO RENESES
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
1:11:58
01:56:30
81
82
1213
DAVID
DEL AMO
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
1:12:02
01:56:31
82
83
1102
JUAN IGNACIO
OTERO JIMÉNEZ
H
CICLISMO EN CADENA
SHORT M
1:09:34
01:56:45
83
84
1156
JOSÉ
ROBLES LAGUNA
H
SHORT M
1:12:11
01:57:23
84
85
1161
JOSE CARLOS
ESPINOSA CHAVES
H
EL BICHO
SHORT M
1:09:06
01:58:24
85
86
1094
JUAN MIGUEL
GARCIA GOMEZ
H
SHORT M
1:10:32
01:58:37
86
87
1024
JOSE
MARGARIT GARRIGOS
H
PIKADAS
SHORT M
1:07:58
01:58:48
87
88
1052
ENRIQUE
ESTEBANEZ
H
U.C. FUENLABRADA
SHORT M
1:10:51
01:58:51
88
89
1067
RAUL
SANZ
H
MAMMOTH
SHORT M
1:10:13
01:59:12
89
90
1099
LUCAS
BONET PINA
H
SHORT M
1:08:17
01:59:21
90
91
1100
CONCHI
GIL NÚÑEZ
M
VOLATA CAFE
SHORT F
1:10:50
02:00:09
91
92
1087
IVÁN
SANTOS MARTÍN
H
EMTBM
SHORT M
1:12:25
02:00:13
92
93
1085
ANGEL LUIS
ARROYO MUÑOZ
H
LOS 48 KM
SHORT M
1:08:37
02:00:21
93
94
1063
CESAR
CAÑADAS LEONOR
H
CLUB DEPORTIVO VALDEBEBAS
SHORT M
1:10:58
02:00:33
94
95
1096
VICENTE
ALÍA MORENO
H
SHORT M
1:11:06
02:01:33
95
96
1145
JOSÉ RAMÓN
VELASCO PEREZ
H
SHORT M
1:08:55
02:02:34
96
97
1141
JAVIER
MALDONADO PRIDA
H
TRIATLÓN TETUÁN
SHORT M
1:06:37
02:02:36
97
98
1111
FRAN
OLIVEIRA
H
SHORT M
1:13:01
02:03:13
98
99
1199
FRANCISCO
MARIN GOMEZ
H
SHORT M
1:14:56
02:03:26
99
100
1171
DAVID
CASTREJON
H
FUENLABIKE
SHORT M
1:12:02
02:03:41
100

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault