PosDorsalNombreApellidosClubsexoPsexCategoríaPcatTiempo
1
110
Antonio
Perales Fernández
SSREYES-CCMENORCA
H
1
VETA_M
1
0:18:02
1
2
33
Aaron
Castilla Pérez
Club Villa de Valdemoro Triatlón
H
2
SEN_M
1
0:18:15
2
3
108
Alberto
Pastor Rodríguez
club corredores
H
3
SEN_M
2
0:18:26
3
4
65
Adrián
González Vidania
Huno Casarrubuelos
H
4
SEN_M
3
0:18:42
4
5
129
Carlos
Rodríguez Fernández
Running SuperLopez
H
5
VETA_M
2
0:18:45
5
6
88
Javier
Mateos
LANZÓ PARLA
H
6
SEN_M
4
0:18:57
6
7
94
José Manuel
Moreno San Juan
H
7
VETA_M
3
0:19:20
7
8
77
Jesús
López Rodriguez
RUNNING SUPERLÓPEZ
H
8
VETA_M
4
0:19:23
8
9
6
César
García Rodríguez
Club Canicross Aranjuez
H
1
MASCULINA
1
0:19:42
9
10
117
Fco.miguel
Policarpo
No
H
9
SEN_M
5
0:19:48
10
11
67
Mario
Herrera Losada
VILLA DE VALDEMORO TRIATLÓN
H
10
SEN_M
6
0:20:05
11
12
111
Luis
Perandones Delgado
No
H
11
VETA_M
5
0:20:08
12
13
37
Marcos
Coronel Peces
CLUB ATLETISMO SESEÑA
H
12
SEN_M
7
0:20:10
13
14
109
Fernando
Pazos Ruiz
Amigos Atletismo Valdemoro
H
13
VETB_M
1
0:20:24
14
15
85
Jesus
Martínez
H
14
SEN_M
8
0:20:29
15
16
25
Miguel
Burgos Burgos
Club Triatlón Huno Casarrubuelos
H
15
VETA_M
6
0:20:33
16
17
162
Manuel
Fernandez De La Fuente
H
16
SEN_M
9
0:20:47
17
18
55
Miguel
García Leonor
H
17
VETA_M
7
0:20:48
18
19
53
Kevin
Garcia Burillo
Triatlón Huno Casarrubuelos
H
18
SEN_M
10
0:20:49
19
20
79
Irene
Lorenzo Picon
M
1
SEN_F
1
0:20:54
20
21
144
Pedro
Sanz Mesa
SS Reyes-Clínica Menorca
H
19
VETB_M
2
0:20:57
21
22
83
Carlos
Martín Caro
OET Team
H
20
VETA_M
8
0:20:59
22
23
57
Enrique
Garcia Perez
INDEPENDIENTE
H
21
VETB_M
3
0:21:01
23
24
40
Enzo
Dávila Molero
Club Gladiadores Torrejón de la Calzada Triatlón
H
22
SEN_M
11
0:21:02
24
25
126
Diego
Rodriguez De Paredes
espartanos de borox
H
23
VETB_M
4
0:21:04
25
26
128
Diego
Rodríguez Díaz
Club Triatlón Huno Casarrubuelos
H
24
SEN_M
12
0:21:05
26
27
3
Iván
Díaz Rufo
Club Atletismo Artyneon
H
2
MASCULINA
2
0:21:10
27
28
58
Jose Ramon
Garrido
H
25
VETA_M
9
0:21:11
28
29
86
Carlos
Martínez Jiménez
Independiente
H
26
VETB_M
5
0:21:18
29
30
999
Rodrigo
Naranjo
H
27
SEN_M
13
0:21:21
30
31
75
Juan Carlos
Lanchas Navarro
Independiente
H
28
VETA_M
10
0:21:23
31
32
122
Angel
Redondo Fernandez
H
29
VETA_M
11
0:21:26
32
33
80
Juan Francisco
Lorenzo Robles
H
30
VETB_M
6
0:21:37
33
34
17
Juan Carlos
Alonso Marin
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
H
31
VETB_M
7
0:21:38
34
35
47
Natalia
Diaz-guijarro Román
M
2
VETA_F
1
0:22:00
35
36
45
Miguel Ángel
Díaz Simón
H
32
VETA_M
12
0:22:08
36
37
119
Noa
Quesada Suarez
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO
M
3
SEN_F
2
0:22:13
37
38
26
Paula
Burgos López
Club Triatlón Huno Casarrubuelos
M
4
SEN_F
3
0:22:14
38
39
149
Jose Maria
Torrejon Ramos
espartanos de borox
H
33
VETA_M
13
0:22:27
39
40
91
Rebeca
Montes
Triinfinity Móstoles
M
5
SEN_F
4
0:22:29
40
41
130
Jobina
Rodríguez Guijarro
FAMILY RUN
M
6
VETA_F
2
0:22:32
41
42
123
Jorge
Rengel Moronta
H
34
SEN_M
14
0:22:33
42
43
93
Ana Belen
Moreno Arce
M
1
FEMENINA
1
0:22:36
43
44
102
Iván
Nuño Arribas
UESCAR
H
35
VETA_M
14
0:22:41
44
45
1
José Antonio
Berlanga Porras
Clandestinos
H
3
MASCULINA
3
0:22:45
45
46
82
David
Marín Boil
H
36
SEN_M
15
0:22:47
46
47
160
Marco
Izquierdo Tovar
H
37
SEN_M
16
0:22:59
47
48
140
Angel Luis
Sanchez Martin
Los abstemios
H
38
SEN_M
17
0:23:09
48
49
68
Elena
Iglesias Jiménez
club corredores
M
7
SEN_F
5
0:23:10
49
50
161
Marco Antonio
Izquierdo Leal
H
39
VETA_M
15
0:23:16
50
51
64
Daniel
Gonzalez Pascual
H
40
SEN_M
18
0:23:21
51
52
159
Eusebio
Quesada Sanchez
H
41
VETA_M
16
0:23:23
52
53
147
Susana
Suarez Liceras
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO
M
8
VETB_F
1
0:23:24
53
54
73
Marcos
Jimenez Vazquez
H
42
SEN_M
19
0:23:38
54
55
127
Álvaro
Rodríguez Díaz
Club Triatlón Huno Casarrubuelos
H
43
SEN_M
20
0:23:42
55
56
89
Mario
Mena Borrás
No Club
H
44
VETA_M
17
0:23:50
56
57
12
Miguel
Sánchez Gamito
H
4
MASCULINA
4
0:23:54
57
58
9
Vicente
Pérez Castillo
Los chicos del Lago
H
5
MASCULINA
5
0:23:57
58
59
19
Noemi
Aranzueque Baena
Club triatlon Huno
M
9
VETA_F
3
0:24:10
59
60
61
Alvaro
Gómez Delgado
Independiente
H
45
VETA_M
18
0:24:20
60
61
104
Pablo
Ortiz Ayuso
Bulls runners Valdemoro
H
46
VETA_M
19
0:24:37
61
62
39
Víctor
Dávila Llorente
Club Gladiadores Torrejón de la Calzada Triatlón
H
47
VETA_M
20
0:24:50
62
63
18
Angel Jesus
Amoros Arevalo
espartanos de borox
H
48
VETB_M
8
0:24:51
63
64
32
Maria
Castilla Perez
Club Villa de Valdemoro Triatlon
M
10
SEN_F
6
0:24:52
64
65
38
Raúl
Cuadrado Mateos
H
49
VETB_M
9
0:24:57
65
66
107
Javier
Pascual Garrido
H
50
SEN_M
21
0:25:01
66
67
35
Manuel
Castillo Cobo
Club triatlon Huno
H
51
VETA_M
21
0:25:04
67
68
81
Luis Miguel
Mansillas Rodríguez
RUNNING SUPERLOPEZ
H
52
VETA_M
22
0:25:04
68
69
96
Diego
Mosquera Villarrubia
Equipo T-Diesel
H
53
VETA_M
23
0:25:05
69
70
2
Antonio
Díaz Breña
H
6
MASCULINA
6
0:25:14
70
71
13
Ramón
Abarez Iglesias
FAMILY RUN
H
54
VETA_M
24
0:25:23
71
72
14
Guillermo
Abarez Rodríguez
FAMILY RUN
H
55
SEN_M
22
0:25:24
72
73
92
Astrid
Montón
Club Corredores
M
11
SEN_F
7
0:25:26
73
74
8
Daniel
Martín Corral
CD Kalamos
H
7
MASCULINA
7
0:25:49
74
75
31
Iván
Carbonero Jiménez
H
56
SEN_M
23
0:25:54
75
76
21
Agustin
Artalejo Del Pozo
Club Gladiadores Triatlon Torrejón de la Calzada
H
57
VETB_M
10
0:25:59
76
77
101
Oxana
Neghina
Kalamos
M
12
SEN_F
8
0:26:17
77
78
100
Jose Antonio
Navarro Cabellos
Los Chaquetos
H
58
VETB_M
11
0:26:34
78
79
74
Helena
Juan Lobato
M
13
SEN_F
9
0:26:35
79
80
54
Sergio
Garcia Castellanos
H
59
VETA_M
25
0:26:44
80
81
10
Loli
Romero Nieto
club corredores
M
14
VETB_F
2
0:26:45
81
82
142
Gema
Sánchez Sánchez
Individual
M
15
VETA_F
4
0:26:47
82
83
62
Oscar
Gomez Lopez
H
60
VETA_M
26
0:26:49
83
84
71
Victoriano
Jiménez Tejeda
H
61
VETA_M
27
0:26:49
84
85
145
Tatiana
Saz Bueno
M
16
VETB_F
3
0:26:58
85
86
22
Rodolfo
Aviles Sancho
C.A. BOSTON
H
62
VETB_M
12
0:26:58
86
87
52
Rubén
García Alonso
H
63
VETA_M
28
0:27:02
87
88
116
Catalina
Picon Tribaldos
M
17
VETB_F
4
0:27:09
88
89
99
Marcos
Navarro Ajenjo
H
64
VETB_M
13
0:27:17
89
90
36
Antonio
Chacobo
H
65
VETB_M
14
0:27:34
90
91
103
Julio
Ollauri Rojas
H
66
VETA_M
29
0:27:36
91
92
121
Ana
Ramiro Villegas
INDEPENDIENTE
M
18
VETB_F
5
0:27:49
92
93
59
Domingo
Garrido Garfia
H
67
VETB_M
15
0:27:58
93
94
131
Eva
Rodríguez Guijarro
FAMILY RUN
M
19
VETA_F
5
0:28:10
94
95
106
Lucas
Paniego Caballero
H
68
VETA_M
30
0:28:10
95
96
150
M Carmen
Tugues Campillo
M
20
VETA_F
6
0:28:10
96
97
66
Nerea
Herrera Losada
VILLA DE VALDEMORO TRIATLÓN
M
21
SEN_F
10
0:28:17
97
98
124
Luis Alberto
Richart Lopez
TRES MOSQUETEROS
H
69
VETB_M
16
0:28:17
98
99
49
Hector
Fernandez Valladolid
H
70
VETA_M
31
0:28:20
99
100
23
Barbara
Ayala Esteban
M
22
VETA_F
7
0:28:26
100

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault