PuestoDorsalNombreApellidosGéneroCategoríaClubTIEMPO REAL
1
241
Luis
Figueroa García-cubillana
H
1
ABS M
1
POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE
0:48:39
1
2
303
Sergio
Salinero Miguel
H
2
VET A M
1
S.SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES CLINICAS MENORCA
0:49:25
2
3
242
Antonio
Borrego Hernández
H
3
VET B M
1
POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE
0:50:37
3
4
95
José María
Salom
H
4
VET A M
2
Club Corredores
0:51:02
4
5
182
Francisco
Acuña Guesta
H
5
VET B M
2
INDEPENDIENTE
0:51:05
5
6
258
Luis
Mendoza Garcia-ortega
H
6
VET B M
3
ASFAS
0:52:40
6
7
279
Victor
Gallego Casilda
H
7
VET B M
4
Clinica Menorca
0:52:50
7
8
99
Miguel Ángel
Cadenas Durán
H
8
VET B M
5
AD Marathon
0:53:16
8
9
180
José Antonio
Sanchez Perez
H
9
VET A M
3
TEAM RUN&GO
0:53:45
9
10
252
Daniel
Victoria López
H
9
ABS M
2
Club Polideportivo Getafe
0:53:45
10
11
257
Mario
Morales Hernández
H
11
VET A M
4
Club atletismo SS.Reyes-C.Menorca
0:54:11
11
12
89
Constan
Jaen Gonzalez
H
12
ABS M
3
A.C MANCHATHON
0:54:38
12
13
137
Antonio
López Rus
H
13
VET A M
5
Tigers Running Club
0:54:52
13
14
217
Borja
De La Mota
H
14
VET A M
6
0:55:15
14
15
222
Raul
Nuñez Perez
H
15
VET B M
6
TRAIL RUNNING SIERRA
0:55:26
15
16
226
Francisco Javier
Feijóo Vázquez
H
16
VET A M
7
CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
0:56:07
16
17
273
Guillermo
Aparicio
H
17
VET A M
8
Club Triatlón Las Rozas
0:56:19
17
18
210
Pierre
Marechal
H
18
VET A M
9
0:56:36
18
19
125
Sergio
Fernandez Garrido
H
19
VET A M
10
0:56:41
19
20
51
Miguel
Rodriguez Alvarez
H
20
VET A M
11
INDEPENDIENTE
0:56:49
20
21
117
Antonio
López Martínez
H
21
VET A M
12
0:57:02
21
22
191
Benjamin
De La O Nuñez
H
22
VET B M
7
0:57:27
22
23
218
Alejandro
Romero Esteban
H
23
VET A M
13
0:57:43
23
24
65
Angel
Lebrero Suárez
H
24
VET C M
1
SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA
0:58:00
24
25
93
Ricardo
Anguita Calonge
H
25
VET B M
8
Club Corredores
0:58:08
25
26
301
Carlos
Ruiz Casero
H
26
VET A M
14
0:58:16
26
27
87
Carlos
Barrera Blanco
H
27
VET B M
9
A.D.MARATHON
0:58:20
27
28
151
Víctor Manuel
Gomez Chamarro
H
28
ABS M
4
Runners Santa Maria de Huerta
0:58:23
28
29
160
Miguel
Garcia Garcia
H
29
VET A M
15
0:58:28
29
30
672
Juan Carlos
Rodriguez Comino
H
30
VET A M
16
Valderunners
0:58:29
30
31
350
Antonio
De La Hoz Ruiz
H
30
ABS M
5
0:58:29
31
32
86
Jorge
Sanz Casillas
H
32
ABS M
6
ABC
0:58:34
32
33
206
Luis Miguel
León Márquez
H
33
VET A M
17
TRONADOR
0:58:35
33
34
138
Alfonso
Cobos Martin
H
34
VET A M
18
Tigers running club
0:58:38
34
35
97
Javier
García Espada
H
35
ABS M
7
Club Corredores
0:58:41
35
36
110
Alejandro
Sanchez Varela
H
36
VET A M
19
CLINICA MENORCA
0:58:42
36
37
150
David
Navarro Chumillas
H
37
ABS M
8
Metropolitan Running Club
0:58:47
37
38
239
Mario
Amat Marrón
H
38
ABS M
9
Club Abel Antón
0:58:48
38
39
145
Ismael
De La Rosa Hernandez
H
38
VET A M
20
AERNNOVA COMPOSITES
0:58:48
39
40
62
Sergio
Díaz Peña
H
40
ABS M
10
0:58:50
40
41
264
Miguel
Barea
H
41
VET A M
21
TPNA
0:59:13
41
42
142
Luis
Pinacho Huerta
H
42
VET C M
2
RUN FOR YOU
0:59:17
42
43
136
Jesús
Ruano Gargantilla
H
43
VET B M
10
Independiente
0:59:19
43
44
949
Francisco Javier
Delgado Martínez
H
43
VET A M
22
0:59:19
44
45
263
Miguel Angel
Marcos Haro
H
45
VET A M
23
Trueke Run
0:59:32
45
46
80
Ignacio
Sanz
H
45
VET B M
11
TRUEKE RUN
0:59:32
46
47
190
Luis Miguel
Alvarez Blazquez
H
47
VET A M
24
0:59:33
47
48
236
Enrique
Muñoz Cruz
H
48
VET B M
12
0:59:37
48
49
108
Antonio
Jiménez
H
48
ABS M
11
A.C.MANCHATHON
0:59:37
49
50
56
Álvaro
García Del Pino
H
50
ABS M
12
0:59:40
50
51
244
Jesus
Garcia Saiz
H
51
VET C M
3
CLINICA MENORCA
0:59:45
51
52
179
Daniel
De La Fuente Perez
H
52
ABS M
13
INDEPENDIENTE
0:59:46
52
53
254
David
Ramirez
H
53
ABS M
14
RUN & WALK ILLESCAS
0:59:56
53
54
300
Patricio
Rodriguez Rey
H
54
VET B M
13
1:00:01
54
55
3
Nuria
Fernández Domínguez
M
1
VET B F
1
1:00:01
55
56
256
Javier
Alonso Pastor
H
55
VET B M
14
Nike Run Club
1:00:02
56
57
2
Abel
Antón Rodrigo
H
56
VET C M
4
1:00:03
57
58
67
Alejandro
Dueñas Lucha
H
56
ABS M
15
Desafío Running Móstoles
1:00:03
58
59
811
Pietro
Esposito
H
58
ABS M
16
Run run rio
1:00:06
59
60
610
Sergio
Burguillo Gallego
H
59
VET A M
25
CLUB CORREDORES
1:00:10
60
61
111
Simon Dario
Romero Diaz
H
60
ABS M
17
1:00:12
61
62
324
Rosaura
Casado Prieto
M
2
VET B F
2
SOANE Pampim
1:00:26
62
63
294
Matthieu
Binard
H
61
ABS M
18
VGRUNNING
1:00:36
63
64
172
David
Gonzalo Ariza
H
62
VET A M
26
RUNNING TEAM
1:00:42
64
65
91
David
Montes Santamaria
H
63
VET A M
27
Ondafisio 2.0
1:00:45
65
66
228
Lito
Rodriguez Pouso
H
63
VET A M
27
TRIATLON VILAGARCIA
1:00:45
66
67
71
Roberto
Martinez Farina
H
65
VET A M
29
ONETIZATE RUNNERS
1:00:46
67
68
68
Oscar
Recio Sanchez
H
66
VET B M
15
1:00:51
68
69
122
Enrique
Olivar Gómez
H
67
VET A M
30
1:01:09
69
70
233
Indalecio
Núñez Quinteiro
H
68
VET B M
16
Corredores Populares Armada
1:01:12
70
71
223
Roberto
Diaz Guerra Mayor
H
68
VET B M
16
1:01:12
71
72
249
Carlos
Sáez Fernández
H
70
VET A M
31
1:01:13
72
73
130
Javier
Mata Pozo
H
71
VET A M
32
C.D.E. TRIATLÓN LO-COST LEGANÉS
1:01:23
73
74
153
David
Siñeriz Blasco
H
72
VET B M
18
1:01:26
74
75
1492
Melchor
Saiz-pardo De Benito
H
73
VET B M
19
ABC
1:01:30
75
76
157
Juan Carlos
Perez Eugercios
H
74
VET B M
20
TROTONES
1:01:35
76
77
187
Juan Jose
Martinez Morales
H
75
VET C M
5
ADC POETAS
1:01:40
77
78
1457
Luis
Prieto Barrutia
H
76
ABS M
19
1:01:48
78
79
312
Manuel
Tiscar Lopez
H
76
VET A M
33
1:01:48
79
80
109
Francisco
Esteban Mesa
H
78
ABS M
20
Club TRIMAD
1:01:49
80
81
204
Javier
Viñarás Feito
H
79
ABS M
21
A.D. MAPOMA
1:01:51
81
82
268
Rafael Jorge
Iglesias Polonio
H
80
VET B M
21
CDE TRIATLON GALAPAGAR
1:01:59
82
83
66
Antonio
Acuyo Calero
H
81
VET A M
34
1:02:07
83
84
167
Ángel David
Padin Domingo
H
82
VET B M
22
Ninguno
1:02:08
84
85
229
Juan Manuel
Garcia
H
83
VET B M
23
1:02:10
85
86
148
Juan
Gallardo Sanchez
H
83
VET A M
35
AERNNOVA COMPOSITES
1:02:10
86
87
297
Maria Jesus
Exposito Perez
M
3
VET A F
1
Club Corredores
1:02:12
87
88
158
Marcos
Llorente Lecen
H
85
VET B M
24
X3M
1:02:17
88
89
232
Miguel
Rivera Estevez
H
85
VET A M
36
1:02:17
89
90
140
Brian
Mcdaid
H
87
VET B M
25
1:02:21
90
91
814
Jorge
Asensio Sastre
H
88
ABS M
22
1:02:22
91
92
100
Francisco Miguel
Hernandez Garcia
H
89
VET A M
37
1:02:24
92
93
165
Jorge
Romero Almela
H
90
ABS M
23
1:02:28
93
94
200
Irene
Martín Alvarez
M
4
VET A F
2
El bosque
1:02:29
94
95
209
Sonia
Losa Blanco
M
5
ABS F
1
A.C. Manchathon
1:02:35
95
96
582
Mario
Vidal Tormo
H
91
VET B M
26
Trainingrey
1:02:39
96
97
156
Carlos
Fernandez De La Fuente
H
92
ABS M
24
1:02:42
97
98
211
Patxi Xabier
Gil
H
93
VET A M
38
1:02:43
98
99
113
Javier
García Salas
H
94
VET A M
39
1:02:48
99
100
1325
Laura
Rapado Navarro
M
6
VET A F
3
Tigers
1:02:49
100

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault