Xcorial Xtreme

POSDorsalNombreApellidosClubSexoTIEMPO METATiempo Puerto LeonPuesto El LEON7REVUELTASPuesto 7REVUELTASLA PENOSILLAPuesto La Penosilla
1
6
José
Almagro Valero
H
1
5:50:17
1
0:23:20
2
0:29:04
2
0:11:02
2
Diploma
2
8
Daniel
Moreno Fernandez
H
1
5:50:17
2
0:23:52
4
0:29:03
1
0:11:16
3
Diploma
3
141
Ivan
Hellin Cuadrado
H
1
5:50:17
3
0:24:32
2
0:30:30
2
0:12:25
2
Diploma
4
137
Javier
Moreno Crespo
G.D. Orquin
H
1
5:50:17
4
0:26:04
12
0:31:29
8
0:12:34
6
Diploma
5
72
Rubén
Herreros Ruiz-valdepeñas
H
1
5:50:17
5
0:27:01
17
0:32:40
17
0:13:57
16
Diploma
6
128
Javier
Ramos Kraemer
NO TENGO
H
6
5:50:18
6
0:25:29
7
0:31:52
12
0:13:14
8
Diploma
7
99
David
Prieto
H
6
5:50:18
7
0:25:31
9
0:31:29
7
0:13:27
9
Diploma
8
170
Héctor
Ruiz Díaz
H
6
5:50:18
8
0:28:04
24
0:35:09
31
0:14:52
25
Diploma
9
77
Roberto
Arto Segura
Club Ciclista Escurialense
H
6
5:50:18
9
0:29:23
37
0:35:39
35
0:15:33
42
Diploma
10
45
Aitor
Basoa Ramos
Independiente
H
10
5:50:19
10
0:29:53
44
0:35:31
34
0:14:54
27
Diploma
11
113
Jose Luis
Comes Gonzalez
H
10
5:50:19
11
0:30:32
20
0:36:20
15
0:14:52
7
Diploma
12
5
Víctor
Sánchez Del Amo
H
10
5:50:19
12
0:30:33
54
0:36:48
44
0:16:41
63
Diploma
13
42
Carlos
Nieto Egido
H
13
5:50:20
13
0:26:43
14
0:31:50
11
0:13:36
11
Diploma
14
58
Omar
Caro Aguirre
El Tajo
H
13
5:50:20
14
0:30:56
23
0:37:00
20
0:15:27
13
Diploma
15
204
Sergio
González Martín
H
15
5:50:21
15
0:23:02
1
0:29:06
3
0:11:01
1
Diploma
16
243
Enrique
Carvajal Jara
H
15
5:50:21
16
0:27:26
20
0:34:38
23
0:14:40
22
Diploma
17
103
Pablo
Cristobal Mayoral
CC ESCURIALENSE
H
17
5:50:22
17
0:29:10
34
0:35:07
29
0:14:24
20
Diploma
18
193
Víctor
Herrera Tamargo
H
17
5:50:22
18
0:34:17
114
0:34:58
28
0:14:29
21
Diploma
19
157
José Antonio
Aparicio Rebollo
Bikepolitan
H
19
5:50:23
19
0:23:45
3
0:29:07
4
0:12:02
4
Diploma
20
75
Angel
Lopez-vazquez
H
19
5:50:23
20
0:28:13
25
0:39:40
72
0:15:56
50
Diploma
21
142
Alejandro
Heredia Jimenez
H
21
5:50:25
21
0:28:57
32
0:36:05
38
0:15:52
49
Diploma
22
149
David
Tubía Angulo
Zerro Zycling
H
22
5:50:26
22
0:29:56
45
0:36:15
39
0:14:45
23
Diploma
23
135
Alvaro
Jimenez Barbero
La Finca/ Seral Bike
H
22
5:50:26
23
0:30:16
18
0:39:57
31
0:15:41
19
Diploma
24
148
Jesus
Martin De La Vera
H
24
5:50:27
24
0:25:45
3
0:31:26
3
0:13:35
3
Diploma
25
57
Alfonso
Andino Ruiz
H
24
5:50:27
25
0:25:29
8
0:31:32
9
0:13:43
13
Diploma
26
211
Jorge
Nuñez Perejil
UC SANSE
H
26
5:50:29
26
0:27:11
18
0:32:26
16
0:15:32
39
Diploma
27
129
Javier
Soriano Herranz
ADSL
H
27
5:50:30
27
0:28:49
11
0:35:16
13
0:14:54
8
Diploma
28
44
Carlos Ángel
Alonso Peralta
Independiente
H
28
5:50:31
28
0:28:03
23
0:31:47
10
0:13:08
7
Diploma
29
111
Ramon
Moncada
ORBEA
H
29
5:50:32
29
0:30:55
58
0:38:47
65
0:15:42
46
Diploma
30
138
Francisco De Borja
Álvarez-ossorio Soroa
H
30
5:50:33
30
0:26:53
5
0:33:18
6
0:14:15
6
Diploma
31
9
Patricia
García
CC ESCURIALENSE
M
1
5:50:33
31
0:34:16
113
0:44:36
133
Diploma
32
143
Fco. Javier
Santaolaya García
Independiente
H
31
5:50:34
32
0:29:46
43
0:37:16
50
0:15:32
40
Diploma
33
78
Juan
De Diego
H
32
5:50:36
33
0:31:34
28
0:38:45
25
0:16:22
21
Diploma
34
151
Alejandro
Gonzalez Herranz
H
33
5:50:37
34
0:28:45
10
0:34:47
9
0:15:24
12
Diploma
35
202
Jose Luis
Pilar Mata
H
34
5:50:38
35
0:25:56
11
0:32:13
15
0:13:42
12
Diploma
36
169
Fausti
Lorenzo
H
35
5:50:39
36
0:28:45
29
0:36:05
37
0:15:21
34
Diploma
37
97
Gonzalo
Arango Álvarez
BTT Lin de Cubel
H
35
5:50:39
37
0:29:33
16
0:34:44
8
0:15:28
14
Diploma
38
98
Marino
González Caunedo
BTT Lin de Cubel
H
35
5:50:39
38
0:30:43
56
0:38:01
54
0:16:36
58
Diploma
39
3
Christian
Solva Giraldez
H
38
5:50:42
39
0:33:48
102
0:42:44
114
Diploma
40
217
Jorge
Cubillo Lopez
UC SANSE
H
39
5:50:45
40
0:28:58
33
0:34:48
26
0:15:12
33
Diploma
41
150
Jose Carlos
Rodriguez Menendez
Torrejón C. C.
H
40
5:50:48
41
0:31:01
62
0:38:30
59
0:15:48
48
Diploma
42
48
Juan Antonio
Chamorro Capa
H
41
5:50:49
42
0:31:19
65
0:38:40
61
0:16:44
64
Diploma
43
90
Enrique
Cuadrado Reyes
H
41
5:50:49
43
0:41:48
62
0:56:50
66
Diploma
44
11
Álvaro
De Aramburu Fernández
H
43
5:50:50
44
0:28:27
8
0:34:06
7
0:16:31
21
Diploma
45
47
Carlos
Mendoza Adán
Independiente
H
43
5:50:50
45
0:27:01
6
0:34:50
12
0:14:58
9
Diploma
46
37
Antonio Jose
Chacon Navarro
H
45
5:50:52
46
0:42:18
66
0:59:10
68
Diploma
47
147
Gorka
Azurmendi San Sebastian
H
46
5:50:55
47
0:28:00
22
0:34:31
22
0:15:31
38
Diploma
48
166
Luis
García Callado
ESCURIALENSE
H
47
5:50:59
48
0:29:11
35
0:36:51
46
0:15:46
47
Diploma
49
108
Jorge
Jose Alvarez
H
48
5:51:00
49
0:32:31
81
0:38:34
60
0:17:26
74
Diploma
50
93
Cristina
Zabala García
M
2
5:51:02
50
0:29:27
38
0:38:22
56
0:15:04
30
Diploma
51
94
Mario
García Sánchez
H
49
5:51:02
51
0:29:29
40
0:38:24
58
0:15:06
32
Diploma
52
244
Héctor
Dueñas Nevado
H
50
5:51:04
52
0:28:30
10
0:43:24
48
0:15:34
17
Diploma
53
2
Gonzalo
Cubino Montagut
CD MOISES DUEÑAS
H
50
5:51:04
53
0:33:48
40
0:38:23
23
0:16:36
22
Diploma
54
105
Noé
Leceta García-castro
INDEPENDIENTE
H
52
5:51:06
54
0:27:17
7
0:33:01
5
0:13:55
5
Diploma
55
207
Marcos
Sanchez Frechel
UC SANSE
H
52
5:51:06
55
0:33:26
95
0:40:27
81
0:17:22
72
Diploma
56
161
Cesar
Torés García
Marlins Triatlón Madrid
H
54
5:51:09
56
0:39:44
74
0:16:29
55
Diploma
57
182
Jose Alberto
Gonzalez Carpintero
LEON TRAIL
H
55
5:51:14
57
0:32:09
77
0:37:43
51
0:15:57
51
Diploma
58
55
Pablo
Martín Redondo
Tritones de Móstoles
H
56
5:51:15
58
0:42:26
72
0:42:12
43
Diploma
59
212
Alberto
Molina Lopez
UC SANSE
H
57
5:51:16
59
0:35:03
52
0:41:35
41
0:17:29
31
Diploma
60
12
Jesús
Gimeno Morán
H
58
5:51:23
60
0:31:03
26
0:37:15
21
0:17:02
29
Diploma
61
131
Jesús
González Gil
H
59
5:51:28
61
0:33:56
40
0:38:00
22
0:16:38
25
Diploma
62
132
Enrique
Solano Baeza
H
59
5:51:28
62
0:34:19
115
0:40:45
89
0:17:47
86
Diploma
63
104
Alberto De La
Álvarez
Zerro Cycling
H
61
5:51:33
63
0:30:55
57
0:36:44
43
0:15:39
44
Diploma
64
171
Antonio
Angel Perez-montes
H
62
5:51:43
64
0:28:51
13
0:36:37
16
0:15:59
20
Diploma
65
210
Mario
Garrido Izquierdo
UC SANSE
H
62
5:51:43
65
0:32:52
32
0:40:18
32
0:18:11
38
Diploma
66
1
Laudelino
Cubino González
CD MOISES DUEÑAS
H
64
5:51:45
66
0:31:52
30
0:40:16
32
0:16:38
24
Diploma
67
7
Alba
Corralejo Del Peso
MITTO-XSAUCE
M
3
5:51:46
67
0:29:36
42
0:35:29
33
0:15:04
31
Diploma
68
146
Diego
Cruz Galván
H
65
5:51:46
68
0:29:28
15
0:35:08
12
0:15:03
10
Diploma
69
152
Tomás
Todolí Herranz
C.C.Escurialense
H
66
5:51:53
69
0:31:39
70
0:38:46
64
0:17:41
82
Diploma
70
117
Ignacio
Rodríguez De La Fuente
DUO BIKE
H
67
5:51:54
70
0:27:31
21
0:33:55
20
0:14:23
19
Diploma
71
136
María José
Santos Castillo
TRIATLÓN ARGANDA
M
4
5:52:01
71
0:31:22
67
0:38:56
67
0:16:54
67
Diploma
72
156
Tomas
Jimenez Puñal
Marlins triatlon Madrid
H
68
5:52:07
72
0:32:01
75
0:38:59
68
0:17:10
69
Diploma
73
205
David
Leon Herranz
H
69
5:52:24
73
0:31:44
29
0:40:31
34
0:19:13
48
Diploma
74
62
Javier
Yagüe García
Tritones de Móstoles
H
70
5:52:28
74
0:42:47
177
0:47:57
153
Diploma
75
74
Javier
Del Pozo Martín
CISAL SALAMANCA
H
71
5:52:36
75
0:34:05
109
0:43:46
125
0:17:28
76
Diploma
76
112
Armando
Ramírez Del Puerto
La Vega Triatlón
H
72
5:52:47
76
0:30:22
18
0:37:54
21
0:16:54
27
Diploma
77
4
David
Villa sanchez
H
73
5:52:59
77
0:30:34
20
0:36:57
18
0:15:33
15
Diploma
78
195
Fernando
Calvo Sanz
H
73
5:52:59
78
0:30:31
52
0:38:15
55
0:17:38
80
Diploma
79
178
Victor
Lopez Esteban
H
73
5:52:59
79
0:34:48
126
0:42:54
117
0:18:09
95
Diploma
80
130
Jesus Maria
Gomez Perez
H
76
5:53:03
80
0:30:09
46
0:40:29
83
0:17:40
81
Diploma
81
73
Antonio
Garrido De Pablo
Cisal
H
77
5:53:31
81
0:34:05
108
0:43:53
127
0:17:46
85
Diploma
82
208
Victor
Carrasco Sacristan
UC SANSE
H
77
5:53:31
82
0:36:25
55
0:47:26
62
0:22:19
63
Diploma
83
123
Sergio
Barriopedro Martin
H
79
5:53:36
83
0:33:12
89
0:44:04
129
0:18:42
107
Diploma
84
154
Raul
Marín Romero
Marlinstriatlón Madrid
H
80
5:54:02
84
0:36:43
142
0:40:37
87
0:17:36
79
Diploma
85
239
Diego
Rubio Herranz
Independiente
M
5
5:54:02
85
0:32:45
82
0:42:02
104
0:17:51
87
Diploma
86
191
Aitor
Rodríguez
Ávila Runners Team
H
81
5:54:43
86
0:30:57
61
0:36:03
36
0:16:32
57
Diploma
87
214
David
Aroca Fernández
UC SANSE
H
82
5:54:44
87
0:33:20
92
0:40:38
88
0:16:22
54
Diploma
88
106
Alberto
Ortega Moreno
CLUB CICLISTA JOSE RIVAS
H
83
5:54:45
88
0:33:03
88
0:39:24
71
0:17:41
83
Diploma
89
155
Luis Miguel
Ramirez Prieto
Marlins Triatlón Madrid
H
84
5:54:46
89
0:32:05
31
0:41:08
39
0:18:21
42
Diploma
90
218
Juan Carlos
Serrano Camacho
H
85
5:54:55
90
0:31:45
73
0:41:29
95
0:18:15
98
Diploma
91
188
Candido
Perez Sanz
MAMMOTH
H
86
5:54:56
91
0:33:34
99
0:39:44
73
0:17:45
84
Diploma
92
196
Jorge
Rodriguez
P.C monje
H
87
5:54:58
92
0:46:29
56
0:18:02
34
Diploma
93
70
Gonzalo
Gascuñana Martos
H
88
5:55:02
93
0:35:00
128
0:41:41
100
0:18:38
106
Diploma
94
144
Sergio
Lucas Contreras
Mitto X-Sauce Team
H
88
5:55:02
94
0:33:35
37
0:40:59
35
0:18:03
35
Diploma
95
249
Dorsal 249
Dorsal 249
H
90
5:55:09
95
0:41:23
94
0:18:35
102
Diploma
96
198
Luis
Lareu Cuéllar
PcMonjes
H
91
5:55:11
96
0:18:37
105
Diploma
97
18
Servilio
Gallego Ines
Club Ciclista Escurialense
H
92
5:55:13
97
0:32:23
78
0:41:39
99
0:18:16
99
Diploma
98
64
Jose Luis
Carballo Rey
INDEPENDIENTE
H
93
5:55:14
98
0:33:21
93
0:41:35
97
0:19:00
114
Diploma
99
13
Sergio
Cires Diez
H
94
5:55:37
99
0:35:27
135
0:45:30
141
0:19:52
129
Diploma
100
23
Juan Carlos
García Gamella
H
95
5:55:43
100
0:31:43
71
0:39:02
69
0:18:59
113
Diploma

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault