POSDorsalNombreApellidosGéneroCategoríaPCATClubsalidametaNETOLOCALRitmo
1
151
David
Perez Serrano
H
SENIOR M
1
E3 TEAM
00:00:00
00:18:05
 
00:18:05
1
NO
3'45"/km
2
152
Luis Miguel
Fuentes Berjano
H
VET A M
1
E3 TEAM
00:00:29
00:18:40
 
00:18:11
2
NO
3'46"/km
2
5
Ivan
Del Toro Diaz
H
VET A M
1
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:00
00:19:56
 
00:19:56
2
NO
4'08"/km
3
398
Ivan
Tejada Pelayo
H
VET B M
2
MONTEVERDE TRIATLON
00:00:03
00:21:44
 
00:21:40
3
NO
4'29"/km
3
147
Enrique
Cubero Aparicio
H
SENIOR M
2
E3 TEAM
00:00:01
00:19:11
 
00:19:10
3
NO
3'58"/km
3
158
Jesus
Funchal Lopez
H
VET B M
1
E3 TEAM
00:00:02
00:20:07
 
00:20:05
3
NO
4'10"/km
4
409
Antonio
Molina Ortiz
H
VET A M
2
E3 TEAM
00:00:01
00:19:22
 
00:19:20
4
NO
4'00"/km
4
2
Pedro
Gallego Yugo
H
VET A M
2
C.A. TOLEDO-LIBERBANK
00:00:00
00:19:40
 
00:19:40
4
NO
4'05"/km
4
130
Adrian
Gonzalez Vidania
H
SENIOR M
2
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO CASARRUBUELOS
00:00:29
00:22:11
 
00:21:42
4
NO
4'30"/km
5
18
Javier
Baez Marcos
H
VET A M
1
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:01
00:22:13
 
00:22:11
5
NO
4'36"/km
6
361
Jesus
Berruguete Cabañas
H
VET A M
3
SS.REYES-C.MENORCA
00:00:02
00:20:27
 
00:20:24
6
NO
4'14"/km
7
408
Juan Jose
Garcia Cañestro
H
VET A M
4
E3 TEAM
00:00:00
00:20:30
 
00:20:29
7
NO
4'15"/km
7
119
Dani
Ribas Nieto
H
VET A M
3
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO CASARRUBUELOS
00:00:31
00:22:44
 
00:22:13
7
NO
4'36"/km
7
115
Pepe
Rodrigo Sanchez
H
VET A M
5
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO CASARRUBUELOS
00:00:01
00:19:58
 
00:19:56
7
NO
4'08"/km
7
315
Adrián
Souto Gómez
H
VET A M
3
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:35
00:24:01
 
00:22:26
7
NO
4'39"/km
8
65
Javier
Meneses Martin
H
SENIOR M
3
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:01
00:20:02
 
00:20:01
8
NO
4'09"/km
9
132
Hugo
Quesada Suarez
H
SENIOR M
3
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO CASARRUBUELOS
00:00:29
00:22:11
 
00:21:42
9
NO
4'30"/km
9
29
Rafael
Lara Infantes
H
VET A M
5
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:03
00:22:35
 
00:22:32
9
NO
4'40"/km
9
314
Fernando
Aguilar
H
VET B M
3
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:35
00:24:40
 
00:23:04
9
SI
4'47"/km
10
229
Oscar
Vaquero Bernal
H
VET B M
4
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:02
00:24:39
 
00:23:36
10
NO
4'53"/km
10
140
Miguel
Burgos Burgos
H
VET A M
6
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO CASARRUBUELOS
00:00:29
00:22:11
 
00:21:41
10
NO
4'30"/km
10
60
David
Ichaso
H
VET A M
6
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:00
00:20:09
 
00:20:08
10
SI
4'10"/km
11
14
David
Ramirez Prado
H
SENIOR M
4
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:01
00:20:13
 
00:20:12
11
NO
4'11"/km
11
154
Ignacio
Manso Pozo
H
VET A M
7
E3 TEAM
00:00:01
00:20:15
 
00:20:14
11
NO
4'12"/km
11
13
Jose
Garcia Del Pino
H
VET A M
5
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:01
00:21:55
 
00:21:53
11
NO
4'32"/km
11
297
Jose Luis
Fernández Huertas
H
SENIOR M
3
INDEPENDIENTE
00:00:30
00:24:07
 
00:23:37
11
NO
4'54"/km
12
114
Paco
Vigara Macias
H
VET B M
3
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO CASARRUBUELOS
00:00:29
00:22:28
 
00:21:58
12
NO
4'33"/km
12
149
Javier
Montero Sanz
H
SENIOR M
4
E3 TEAM
00:00:01
00:20:20
 
00:20:19
12
NO
4'13"/km
13
172
Rubén
Montaña Carrasco
H
VET A M
6
INDEPENDIENTE
00:00:30
00:22:33
 
00:22:03
13
NO
4'34"/km
13
357
Luis Miguel
Pascual Cuesta
H
VET B M
2
SIN CLUB
00:00:01
00:20:17
 
00:20:16
13
NO
4'12"/km
13
162
José
Caballo Santos
H
VET B M
5
ESPARTANOS
00:00:36
00:24:24
 
00:23:48
13
NO
4'56"/km
13
321
Victor
Ruiz Senso
H
SENIOR M
4
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:36
00:25:32
 
00:23:55
13
NO
4'57"/km
13
141
Nieves
Garcia-morales Cos-gayon
M
VET A F
1
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO CASARRUBUELOS
00:00:28
00:25:02
 
00:24:33
13
NO
5'05"/km
15
219
Diego
Fontelos
H
VET B M
2
INDEPENDIENTE
00:00:01
00:20:34
 
00:20:33
15
NO
4'15"/km
15
107
Cesar
Gonzalez Almonacid
H
VET A M
9
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO CASARRUBUELOS
00:00:29
00:22:44
 
00:22:15
15
NO
4'37"/km
15
233
Carlos
Parra Golvano
H
VET B M
6
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:01
00:25:54
 
00:24:52
15
NO
5'09"/km
16
305
Guillermo
Ruiz Senso
H
SENIOR M
5
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:35
00:26:40
 
00:25:05
16
NO
5'12"/km
16
42
Oscar
Garces Puebla
H
VET B M
3
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:03
00:20:43
 
00:20:39
16
NO
4'17"/km
17
198
Luis
Perandones Delgado
H
VET A M
10
INDEPENDIENTE
00:00:29
00:21:27
 
00:20:57
17
NO
4'20"/km
17
371
Miguel
Garcia Leonor
H
VET A M
10
TRIATLON VILLA VALDEMORO
00:00:03
00:21:33
 
00:21:30
17
NO
4'27"/km
17
124
Paula
Burgos Lopez
M
SENIOR F
1
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO CASARRUBUELOS
00:00:30
00:26:12
 
00:25:42
17
NO
5'20"/km
18
50
Miguel Angel
Ramos Aires
H
VET B M
7
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:02
00:26:07
 
00:26:04
18
NO
5'24"/km
18
247
Jorge
Tavera Sanchez
H
VET A M
11
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:03
00:22:40
 
00:21:37
18
NO
4'29"/km
18
19
Julio
Linio Duran
H
VET C M
1
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:01
00:21:04
 
00:21:03
18
NO
4'22"/km
19
120
Ivan
Maroto Masete
H
VET A M
12
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO CASARRUBUELOS
00:00:31
00:23:03
 
00:22:32
19
NO
4'40"/km
19
159
David
Rodríguez Garcia
H
SENIOR M
6
E3 TEAM
00:00:30
00:25:58
 
00:25:27
19
NO
5'16"/km
19
53
Juan Carlos
Ramos Senin
H
VET B M
8
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:04
00:26:22
 
00:26:18
19
NO
5'27"/km
20
170
David
Domínguez Del Mazo
H
VET A M
5
INDEPENDIENTE
00:00:33
00:27:30
 
00:26:56
20
SI
5'35"/km
20
339
Alberto
Callejón Del Alamo
H
VET B M
4
NACIDAS PARA CORRER
00:00:05
00:22:40
 
00:22:35
20
SI
4'41"/km
21
201
Miguel Angel
Díaz Simón
H
VET A M
13
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:02
00:23:39
 
00:22:36
21
SI
4'41"/km
21
25
Leonardo
Sanchez Cantero
H
VET A M
11
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:02
00:21:15
 
00:21:12
21
NO
4'24"/km
21
87
Jose Angel
Gracia Ballesteros
H
VET B M
5
CLUB RUNNING YESENIA
00:00:06
00:21:32
 
00:21:25
21
NO
4'26"/km
21
73
Gregorio
Camaras Leon
H
VET B M
9
CLUB RUNNING YESENIA
00:00:04
00:27:54
 
00:27:49
21
NO
5'46"/km
22
185
Daniel
Gonzalez Pascual
H
VET B M
10
INDEPENDIENTE
00:00:29
00:28:31
 
00:28:01
22
NO
5'48"/km
22
6
Javier
Lopez Burgos
H
VET B M
5
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:05
00:23:05
 
00:23:00
22
NO
4'46"/km
22
95
Ruben
Tena Cardeña
H
SENIOR M
7
CLUB RUNNING YESENIA
00:00:03
00:26:02
 
00:25:59
22
NO
5'23"/km
23
217
Alberto
Ramírez Sánchez
H
SENIOR M
5
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:02
00:24:00
 
00:22:57
23
NO
4'45"/km
23
32
Jose Antonio
Pintado Dominguez
H
VET B M
6
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:01
00:21:31
 
00:21:29
23
NO
4'27"/km
23
344
José Augusto
García Espinosa
H
VET A M
6
RUMBERS NUMANCIA
00:01:38
00:29:41
 
00:28:03
23
NO
5'49"/km
24
396
Carlos
Gómez Manglano
H
VET A M
7
VARILLAS
00:00:33
00:28:57
 
00:28:23
24
NO
5'53"/km
25
390
Miquel Angel
Blanco Calzada
H
VET B M
11
TRIATLON VILLA VALDEMORO
00:01:40
00:30:06
 
00:28:26
25
NO
5'54"/km
26
410
Asun
Ortiz Avila
M
VET A F
2
E3 TEAM
00:01:39
00:30:08
 
00:28:29
26
NO
5'54"/km
26
75
José Ángel
Fernandez Alonso
H
VET A M
16
CLUB RUNNING YESENIA
00:00:02
00:23:06
 
00:23:03
26
NO
4'47"/km
26
77
Francisco Javier
Bernal Gomez
H
VET A M
14
CLUB RUNNING YESENIA
00:00:00
00:23:46
 
00:23:46
26
NO
4'55"/km
27
142
Rafael
Llamas Fernandez
H
SENIOR M
8
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO CASARRUBUELOS
00:00:30
00:27:27
 
00:26:57
27
NO
5'35"/km
27
299
Alvaro
Villarroel
H
SENIOR M
6
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:01
00:29:36
 
00:28:35
27
SI
5'55"/km
28
341
David
Arias
H
VET B M
9
NINGUNO
00:00:31
00:27:35
 
00:27:04
28
NO
5'37"/km
29
157
Antonio
Vivo Subijana
H
VET C M
2
E3 TEAM
00:00:29
00:22:47
 
00:22:18
29
NO
4'37"/km
29
145
Aroa
Menor Martin
M
VET A F
3
CORRECOBEJA
00:00:03
00:29:16
 
00:29:12
29
NO
6'03"/km
30
277
Angel
Fernandez Cuevas
H
VET B M
12
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:09
00:30:40
 
00:29:30
30
NO
6'07"/km
30
301
David
Hernandez Rodríguez
H
VET A M
15
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:34
00:25:45
 
00:24:10
30
NO
5'01"/km
31
61
Ricardo
Ruiz Martin
H
VET A M
16
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:04
00:24:32
 
00:24:28
31
NO
5'04"/km
31
35
Jose Luis
Navares Heras
H
VET B M
8
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:03
00:23:51
 
00:23:47
31
NO
4'56"/km
32
54
Pedro
Jimenez Fernandez
H
VET C M
3
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:02
00:22:24
 
00:22:21
32
NO
4'38"/km
32
78
Lupi
Jimenez Ruiz
M
VET A F
4
CLUB RUNNING YESENIA
00:00:07
00:30:13
 
00:30:06
32
NO
6'14"/km
33
349
Angel
Nadal Llesta
H
VET A M
10
RUMBERS NUMANCIA
00:01:14
00:31:45
 
00:30:31
33
NO
6'19"/km
33
110
Jose
Baena Rodriguez
H
VET A M
19
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO CASARRUBUELOS
00:00:31
00:22:57
 
00:22:25
33
NO
4'39"/km
33
221
Gabriel
Cabrera Moreno
H
VET B M
9
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:06
00:23:14
 
00:22:07
33
NO
4'35"/km
34
37
Jose Verisimo
Muñoz Morales
H
VET B M
10
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:02
00:24:37
 
00:24:35
34
NO
5'06"/km
34
188
Luyx
Viso Martin
H
VET A M
10
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:38
00:30:38
 
00:28:59
34
NO
6'00"/km
35
265
Judit
Tenacio Rodríguez
M
SENIOR F
2
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:01
00:33:10
 
00:32:08
35
SI
6'40"/km
35
117
Alfredo
Gonzalez Del Castillo
H
VET A M
17
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO CASARRUBUELOS
00:00:33
00:25:12
 
00:24:39
35
NO
5'06"/km
35
181
Óscar
Martín Martín
H
VET A M
18
INDEPENDIENTE
00:00:31
00:25:15
 
00:24:44
35
SI
5'07"/km
36
340
Vicente
De La Torre
H
VET B M
10
NACIDAS PARA CORRER
00:00:05
00:24:39
 
00:24:34
36
SI
5'05"/km
36
365
Marta
Pascual Fernandez
M
SENIOR F
3
TRIATLON VILLA VALDEMORO
00:01:40
00:33:52
 
00:32:11
36
NO
6'40"/km
36
270
Evelyn
Peñafiel Pacheco
M
VET A F
4
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:07
00:30:24
 
00:29:17
36
NO
6'04"/km
37
368
Carlos Manuel
Granados Serrano
H
VET A M
11
TRIATLON VILLA VALDEMORO
00:01:40
00:34:41
 
00:33:01
37
NO
6'51"/km
37
205
Jesús
García Cortés
H
VET A M
11
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:04
00:34:27
 
00:33:22
37
NO
6'55"/km
37
20
Juan Manuel
Serrano Garcia
H
VET B M
11
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:03
00:24:54
 
00:24:51
37
NO
5'09"/km
39
210
Roberto
De Santos Delgado
H
VET A M
19
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:07
00:26:07
 
00:24:59
39
NO
5'11"/km
39
225
Oscar
Medina Briones
H
VET A M
12
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:06
00:31:05
 
00:29:58
39
NO
6'13"/km
40
26
Mariano
Martin Martin
H
VET C M
1
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
00:00:04
00:34:43
 
00:34:39
40
NO
7'11"/km
40
186
Jorge
Albarca
H
VET A M
20
INDEPENDIENTE
00:00:32
00:25:42
 
00:25:09
40
SI
5'13"/km
40
134
Susana
Suarez Liceras
M
VET B F
1
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO CASARRUBUELOS
00:00:29
00:23:29
 
00:22:59
40
NO
4'46"/km
41
169
Miguel Ángel
González Ochoa
H
VET A M
21
INDEPENDIENTE
00:00:31
00:25:22
 
00:24:51
41
SI
5'09"/km
41
391
Lola
Rico Muñoz
M
VET C F
1
TRIATLON VILLA VALDEMORO
00:01:41
00:37:01
 
00:35:19
41
NO
7'19"/km
41
242
Jennifer
Campillo García-vaquero
M
VET B F
1
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:09
00:36:36
 
00:35:27
41
NO
7'21"/km
42
284
Andres
Montiel Vitores
H
SENIOR M
10
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:12
00:32:11
 
00:30:58
42
NO
6'25"/km
42
268
Jesús
Vicente Salamanca
H
SENIOR M
8
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:04
00:37:18
 
00:36:13
42
SI
7'31"/km
43
256
Juan José
Pérez Sierra
H
VET A M
21
INDEPENDIENTE
00:01:03
00:26:31
 
00:25:28
43
NO
5'17"/km

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault