PosDorsalNombreApellidosCategoríaPcatINTERMEDIOTiempo OficialClubOBS
1
765
David
Santos Garcia
GRA
1
1:34:06
2:28:51
1
BICICLAJE.ES
2
792
Dorsal 792
Falta Apellidos
FALTA
1
1:38:34
2:38:24
2
3
641
Daniel
Martin Baeza
SEN
1
1:39:38
2:39:55
3
FACTORY CACTUS
4
552
Sergio
Gonzalez Tejeros
M35
2
1:39:37
2:39:57
4
MANI RACING TEAM
5
783
Daniel
Valera Gomez
M40
7
1:39:34
2:39:58
5
C.C. BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS
6
469
Jose Antonio
Gonzalez Izquierdo
M
1
1:44:26
2:44:09
6
7
370
Alvaro
Bernal Abeleira
M35
3
1:42:59
2:46:35
7
ULYSSES FACTORY TEAM
8
650
Javier
Jordan Martinez
M35
4
1:41:36
2:46:59
8
CLUB CICLISTA JOSE RIVAS
9
593
Oscar
Arroyo
M40
8
1:44:47
2:47:50
9
BIKESUPPORT
10
786
Abraham
Buenestado Capitan
GRA
2
1:44:21
2:48:00
10
KBIKE
11
788
Antonio
Ariza Diez
M50
5
1:44:08
2:48:11
11
ANARDILUX RACING TEAM
12
509
Miguel
Parellada Gonzalez
M35
5
1:47:52
2:48:50
12
C .C TRES CANTOS
13
562
Pedro
Martin
M45
9
1:44:58
2:48:51
13
NAVALMORAL
14
303
Juan Manuel
Hernando Gonzalez
M45
11
1:43:42
2:48:58
14
GRUPETA CICLISTA GUADALIX
15
643
Igor
Lavado Garcia
M45
10
1:43:45
2:48:58
15
GRUPETA CICLISTA GUADALIX
16
575
Jose Manuel
Moreno Sanz
M40
9
1:42:26
2:49:42
16
ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS
17
326
Ivan
Picazo Picazo
M35
6
1:42:35
2:49:46
17
CCC3C CLUB CICLISTA TRES CANTOS
18
569
Adrian
Tocado Murillo
M40
10
1:45:06
2:50:44
18
TEAM TITANS
19
316
Michael
Jordan
M50
6
1:43:14
2:51:55
19
C.C. BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS
20
312
Juan
Martin
SEN
2
1:46:49
2:52:32
20
21
711
Francisco Jose
Gordo Xavier
M35
7
1:44:48
2:52:39
21
22
345
Diego
Torres Navarro
M35
8
1:44:51
2:54:00
22
23
784
David
Diaz Pereira
M45
12
1:51:30
2:56:04
23
KBIKE
24
419
Jose Maria
Mora Diaz
M50
7
1:48:46
2:56:51
24
25
428
Sergio
Merino Martin
GRA
3
1:46:56
2:56:54
25
ALG FISIO TRES CANTOS
26
365
Francisco Jose
Rodriguez Grande
M40
11
1:47:17
2:59:28
26
BIKE SUPPORT
27
637
Javier
Franco Nuñez
SEN
3
1:50:45
3:00:11
27
28
756
Ruben
Gutierrez Rodriguez
M40
12
1:50:40
3:00:27
28
SALGADOBIKE
29
782
Angel
Horcajada Fernandez
M45
13
1:51:29
3:01:29
29
CLUB MADROÑOS MTB
30
433
Andres
Valero Garcia
M45
14
1:50:28
3:01:41
30
A RELEVOS
31
443
Ivan
Damiani Bautista
M40
13
1:49:46
3:01:41
31
CLUB SALCHI COSLADA
32
414
Alfonso Jose
Perez Fernandez
M50
8
1:51:14
3:02:29
32
33
621
Daniel
Tineo Calvo
M45
15
1:51:52
3:02:41
33
BIKE SUPPORT
34
372
Victor
Mañas Jimenez
M45
16
1:52:13
3:03:40
34
35
376
Pablo
Carro Gigosos
M45
17
1:50:34
3:04:21
35
CC3C
36
551
Jose Luis
Galera Martin
M40
14
1:50:55
3:04:50
36
MANI RACING TEAM
37
477
David
Garcia Garcia
M35
9
1:55:44
3:05:11
37
BHS
38
620
Cesar
Gonzalez Gonzalez
M40
15
1:52:31
3:05:27
38
ZERRO ZYCLING
39
682
Raul
Enguita Jara
M35
10
1:55:18
3:06:02
39
MAMMOTH
40
785
Rony
Sandia Venot
M40
16
1:52:37
3:06:08
40
41
456
Alberto
Delgado Sanchez
M40
18
1:57:00
3:07:23
41
ACELGAS MTB
42
647
Alejandro
Ramos Martin
M40
17
1:54:30
3:07:23
42
43
483
Jose Manuel
Garcia Franco
M40
19
1:55:22
3:07:30
43
COL DEL MELONIER
44
351
Alvaro
Rodriguez Vaquero
M35
11
1:51:02
3:08:54
44
45
334
Juan
Fernandez-pampillon Cesteros
M40
20
1:57:45
3:09:16
45
COBRETI
46
737
Antonio
De La Losa Casillas
M50
11
1:58:04
3:10:14
46
CLUB MADROÑO MTB
47
790
Joel
Plana Pujol
SEN
5
2:04:32
3:10:17
47
MAMMOTH
48
724
Daniel
Pozo Puerto
M45
18
1:59:55
3:11:43
48
MAMMOTH
49
749
Alberto
Ortega Moreno
M45
19
2:01:11
3:11:45
49
CLUB CICLISTA BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS
50
689
Marcos
Martin Martin
M40
21
1:59:43
3:12:06
50
SENER
51
500
Carlos
Gonzalez-cela Mateo
SEN
6
1:57:29
3:12:58
51
52
611
Javi
Chavero Casaus
SEN
7
1:54:42
3:13:47
52
FLOP-CMC KASPER WHEELS
53
778
Francisco Javier
De La Serna Moscol
M50
12
1:59:44
3:14:15
53
54
588
Aquiles
Obispo
M45
20
2:03:02
3:14:34
54
BIKERS DEL CHOCO
55
335
Alejandro
Pascual Gallego
M45
21
1:59:12
3:14:37
55
PEÑA CICLISTA VILLAVERDE BAJO
56
652
Juanan
Vinagre Pedrero
M55
6
1:58:40
3:14:53
56
57
369
Unai
Alejos Castellon
M35
13
1:54:24
3:14:59
57
58
446
Javier
Sanz
M45
22
1:49:08
3:15:08
58
59
399
Raul
Rodriguez Canales
M35
14
1:58:56
3:15:10
59
KIKIS MTB
60
708
Nacho
Mateos Esteban
M35
15
1:58:04
3:15:27
60
SAN LORENZO DE EL ESCORIAL MTB TEAM
61
794
Dorsal 794
2:01:50
3:15:28
61
62
580
Juan
Matellano Bartolome
M45
23
1:59:23
3:16:04
62
C.C BICICLETAS J.RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO
63
553
Tomas
Dominguez
M50
13
2:04:14
3:16:16
63
64
319
Mario
Garcia Sanchez
M35
16
1:55:24
3:17:13
64
C.C BICICLETAS J. RIVAS
65
718
Aaron
Vazquez Gonzalez
SEN
8
2:04:31
3:18:03
65
66
438
Juan Pablo
Martinez Plaza
M55
7
2:01:59
3:19:27
66
CRAIN
67
302
Hector
Chiappero Moreno
M40
23
1:58:19
3:19:32
67
RETOALALZHEIMER
68
515
Jose
Pires Roldan
M50
14
1:58:13
3:19:32
68
RETOALALZHEIMER BIKES
69
371
David
Berrocal Anton
M35
17
1:56:37
3:20:58
69
70
420
Jose
Catena Torregrosa
S26
1
2:03:42
3:21:42
70
MAMMOTH
71
441
Juan Carlos
Rodriguez Heranz
SEN
9
2:04:04
3:23:05
71
VALDEBIKE MTB
72
530
Sergio
Moreno Salas
SEN
10
2:08:17
3:23:58
72
73
418
Lucas
Escardo Etchenique
M45
24
2:05:06
3:24:14
73
74
648
Juan Carlos
Martin Arevalo
M45
25
1:59:43
3:24:20
74
75
394
Jose Maria
Torrego Marañon
M35
18
2:00:03
3:25:30
75
76
665
Ricardo
Mas Ortiz
M55
8
2:06:28
3:26:15
76
MAMMOTH
77
715
Jose Ignacio
Garcia Zorrilla
M45
26
2:05:43
3:26:28
77
MTB RIVAS
78
725
Carlos
Alvarez Puyol
M35
19
2:03:04
3:26:28
78
KARACOL SPORT
79
586
Alejandro
Sanz Moreno
M35
20
2:01:45
3:26:36
79
80
508
Octavio
Muñoz Marivela
M45
27
1:56:39
3:27:38
80
81
367
Ismael
Rodriguez Hernandez
M35
21
2:09:09
3:28:38
81
EL BICHO
82
712
Roberto
Triguero Delgado
M35
22
2:04:29
3:28:50
82
83
486
Ricardo
Santa-eufemia Herraez
M45
28
2:02:48
3:29:16
83
ELITE BIKES
84
397
Borja
Pinilla Garcia
SEN
11
1:56:25
3:29:27
84
CYCLING DIVISION
85
454
Mario
Rubio Gomez
M55
9
2:04:33
3:29:33
85
MAMMOTH
86
546
Miguel
Bustamante Arroyo
M45
29
2:07:33
3:31:07
86
BUSTARBIKE
87
511
Jesus
Lorenzo Bueno
M45
30
2:08:34
3:31:10
87
88
496
Jesus
Paya Canto
M35
23
2:12:40
3:31:12
88
89
660
Camilo
Martinez Diaz
M45
31
2:13:38
3:31:25
89
NINGUNO
90
644
Elias Del
Barrio Villazala
M50
15
2:13:08
3:31:44
90
91
391
Maxi
Padilla Jerez
M55
10
2:07:40
3:31:52
91
PAPIKING
92
323
Marcos
Garcia Moreno
S26
2
2:00:51
3:32:05
92
BIKERS DEL SUR
93
324
Ismael
Garcia Garcia
M50
16
2:00:52
3:32:06
93
BIKERS DEL SUR
94
662
Javier
Zurdo Serrano
M45
32
2:13:08
3:32:08
94
95
600
Ruben
Nuñez
M45
33
2:13:08
3:32:10
95
COLMENAR VIEJO CYCLING DIVISION
96
396
Sergio
Muñoz Matellano
SEN
12
2:04:56
3:34:26
96
97
494
Pablo
Cerezo Morcillo
M55
11
2:12:36
3:34:26
97
98
400
Salvador
Alarcon Piña
M45
34
2:04:28
3:34:31
98
99
605
Carlos
Lamparero Garcia
M45
35
2:15:59
3:34:48
99
PERLAS COLMENAR VIEJO
100
667
Carlos
Costilla Sanz
M35
24
2:16:52
3:34:49
100
HUEVONES

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault