PuestoDorsalNombreApellidosCategoríaPcatINTERMEDIO1METAClubSexoObs
1
83
Gonzalo
Sanchez Hernandez
Sub23
1
1:29:13
2:18:05
1
RETELEC-ALCA. TEAM CYCLING GAL
H
2
92
Eduardo
Talavera Fernandez
Elite
1
1:29:12
2:18:06
2
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
H
3
114
Ivan
Coca De Los Rios
Elite
2
1:29:14
2:18:24
3
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
H
4
64
Antonio
Martin Rodriguez
Master 40
1
1:29:15
2:19:34
4
AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T
H
5
104
Alvaro
Nieto Alonso
Elite
3
1:29:15
2:20:04
5
INDEPENDIENTE
H
6
60
Oscar
Gamo Fermosel
Master 40
2
1:29:11
2:21:10
6
BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
H
7
2
Eduardo
Garcia Salgado
Master 30
1
1:29:13
2:24:38
7
H
8
75
Borja
Chivato Moreno
Elite
4
1:29:19
2:25:36
8
BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
H
9
113
Raul
Rodriguez Jimenez
Sub23
2
1:31:58
2:27:45
9
JONNY BIKE CLUB, C.D.
H
10
97
Jose Vicente
Gisbert Caballero
Master 50
1
1:33:26
2:28:27
10
AGORA BIKES
H
11
96
Jose Manuel
Ventura Sanchez
Master 40
3
1:33:01
2:28:28
11
MATALACARRERA, C.D.
H
12
82
Alberto
Yunta Avila
Elite
5
1:33:27
2:28:54
12
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
H
13
100
Marcos
De Tena Gascon
Master 40
4
1:33:01
2:28:54
13
BIKES 101 C.D.E.
H
14
80
Pedro
Berna Roqueta
Master 40
5
1:35:07
2:29:09
14
CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D.
H
15
77
David
Rodriguez Vallejo
Master 40
6
1:35:10
2:29:13
15
MATRIX-SALCHI MTB
H
16
17
Ruben
Tovar Moreno
Master 30
2
1:35:09
2:30:35
16
H
17
103
Antonio
Caballero Rogado
Master 30
3
1:33:00
2:30:48
17
UVES BIKES C.C.
H
18
74
Sergio
Lopez Rivera
Master 50
2
1:35:10
2:31:18
18
SERAL BIKE C.D.E.
H
19
107
Ignacio
Merchan Narbona
Master 40
7
1:35:11
2:31:56
19
UVES BIKES C.C.
H
20
88
Diego
Rubio Garate
Master 40
8
1:37:12
2:32:08
20
ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
H
21
87
Jose Marcelo
Jofre Guajardo
Master 40
9
1:34:23
2:32:30
21
BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
H
22
84
Pedro Luis
Cuesta Colmenarejo
Master 40
10
1:35:13
2:32:31
22
BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
H
23
65
Francisco
Garcia Marivela
Master 30
4
1:37:12
2:33:30
23
BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
H
24
78
Luis Javier
Castellano Marquez
Elite
6
1:36:45
2:33:37
24
TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA
H
25
110
Gabriel
Puente Moreno
Master 40
11
1:35:33
2:34:07
25
BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
H
26
50
Javier
Ortega Guijarro
Elite
7
1:37:04
2:34:34
26
EL CASTILLEJO, C.C.
H
27
11
David
Arija Gonzalez
Master 30
5
1:35:10
2:35:36
27
H
28
62
Juan Jose
Gonzalez Lopez
Master 50
3
1:36:05
2:36:58
28
LA MORCUERA C.C.
H
29
61
Jose Antonio
Calvo Ramos
Master 50
4
1:37:16
2:37:27
29
CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM
H
30
28
Daniel
Ruesga Ibañez
Master 30
6
1:37:17
2:37:43
30
H
31
109
Ebel
Gonzalez Perez
Master 30
7
1:39:32
2:37:46
31
COSLADA C.E.C.
H
32
73
Pablo
Armesto Llamas
Elite
8
1:39:19
2:37:47
32
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
H
33
59
Jose Miguel
Marti Calabuig
Master 40
12
1:39:51
2:38:11
33
MATRIX-SALCHI
H
34
68
David
Mozos Flores
Master 40
13
1:39:16
2:38:28
34
MUNDOBICI TEAM
H
35
112
David
Dugo Ferron
Master 40
14
1:36:23
2:38:29
35
FELIX PEREZ C.E.C.
H
36
35
Jose Carlos
Hernanz Antunez
Master 40
15
1:39:58
2:39:49
36
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
H
37
111
Esteban Rafael
Ramirez Ortega
Master 30
8
1:34:19
2:40:33
37
BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.
H
38
90
Angel
Rieiro Velo
Master 40
16
1:39:21
2:40:45
38
EASTERN WATTS, C.D.E.
H
39
34
Gonzalo
Hontoria De Andres
Master 40
17
1:41:28
2:41:01
39
MATRIX-SALCHI
H
40
63
Francisco Andres
Fernandez Tarjuelo
Master 40
18
1:40:28
2:41:12
40
MATRIX-SALCHI
H
41
99
Ruben
Calle Herrero
Elite
9
1:36:58
2:44:32
41
CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES
H
42
20
Miguel Angel
Nuñez Estevez
Master 40
19
1:43:45
2:44:35
42
H
43
21
Jorge
Fernandez Grande
Master 40
20
1:42:00
2:44:36
43
H
44
91
Jose Luis
Sanz Fernandez
Master 50
5
1:35:12
2:44:36
44
CCC3C CLUB CICLISTA TRES CANTOS
H
45
67
Alfonso
Costilla Gamaza
Master 30
9
1:39:46
2:45:34
45
INDEPENDIENTE
H
46
23
Roberto
Jimemez Jimenez
Master 30
10
1:45:03
2:45:57
46
H
47
76
David
Moreno Umbria
Master 40
21
1:43:46
2:45:58
47
MATRIX-SALCHI
H
48
30
Jorge
Ballesteros Jimenez
Master 40
22
1:44:26
2:46:01
48
CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E.
H
49
4
Carlos Jose
Garcia Melendre
Master 50
6
1:44:25
2:46:32
49
H
50
19
Luis
Gomez-montejano Recatero
Master 40
23
1:41:33
2:47:52
50
H
51
51
Angel Manuel
Oreiro Sanchez
Master 40
24
1:44:27
2:48:10
51
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
H
52
102
Angel Felix
Carretero Trejo
Master 40
25
1:44:55
2:49:02
52
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
H
53
106
Diego
Cruz Galvan
Elite
10
1:43:02
2:49:18
53
INDEPENDIENTE
H
54
1
Luis Angel
Martinez Urbanos
Master 30
11
1:45:36
2:49:20
54
INDEPENDIENTE
H
55
46
Ruben
Iturralde Zarzo
Master 30
12
1:40:54
2:49:34
55
BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
H
56
52
Samuel
Martinez Torres
Sub23
3
1:41:31
2:50:34
56
REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C.
H
57
42
Francisco Javier
Baro Parra
Master 40
26
1:44:40
2:50:35
57
1PIÑON
H
58
38
Angel
Gayoso Pardo
Master 50
7
1:45:50
2:50:40
58
COLMENAR VIEJO C.C.
H
59
105
Alba
Corralejo Del Peso
Sub23 Fem.
1
1:48:50
2:52:01
59
INDEPENDIENTE
M
60
72
Alejandro
Pineda Sanchez
Master 30
13
1:50:26
2:54:17
60
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
H
61
71
Antonio Jose
Ramirez Molina
Master 50
8
1:41:55
2:54:34
61
BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.
H
62
10
Xavier
Diaz Sanz
Sub23
4
1:50:46
2:54:40
62
H
63
27
Sarah
Gosden
Master 40 Fem.
1
1:49:52
2:54:51
63
M
64
101
Pablo
Garcia Lopez
Master 40
27
1:50:15
2:55:58
64
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
H
65
81
Borja
Bergareche Gandarias
Master 60
1
1:50:24
2:56:03
65
BOBRUC OIL
H
66
89
Raul
Madrigal Pastor
Master 50
9
1:50:24
2:56:03
66
BOBRUC OIL
H
67
94
Carlos
Morales Mena
Master 40
28
1:48:53
2:56:40
67
CLUB ALCARRIA RACING BIKE
H
68
85
Javier
Nogales Hernando
Master 60
2
1:48:32
2:57:34
68
BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
H
69
37
David
Leon Herranz
Master 50
10
1:51:16
3:00:43
69
ESCURIALENSE C.C.
H
70
95
Manuel
Bravo Vazquez
Master 60
3
1:50:14
3:01:38
70
UVES BIKES C.C.
H
71
25
Jose Antonio
Figueroa Cuesta
Master 40
29
1:55:13
3:02:26
71
H
72
43
Jesus
Natal Quintanilla
Master 30
14
1:53:12
3:08:38
72
PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA
H
73
41
Felisa
Ares Ares
Master 40 Fem.
2
1:58:01
3:09:40
73
ADARSA TRACKTEAM
M
74
40
Ruben
Sanchez Terres
Master 40
30
1:58:00
3:09:42
74
MATRIX-SALCHI
H
75
79
Sergio
Lucas Contreras
Master 50
11
1:55:56
3:09:43
75
MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM
H
76
3
Andres
De Las Heras Gonzalez
Master 60
4
1:56:25
3:11:09
76
H
77
115
Francisco Antonio
Fernandez Matamoros
Master 60
5
1:55:41
3:16:38
77
CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM
H
78
7
Carlos
Rivero Fuentes
Master 50
12
1:58:40
3:16:58
78
H
79
49
Oscar
Ugarte Villanueva
Master 30
15
2:02:34
3:20:50
79
MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E.
H
80
9
Alberto
Perona Diez
Master 40
31
2:04:44
3:22:26
80
H
81
54
Fernando
Francisco Del Villar
Master 60
6
2:01:49
3:25:08
81
BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
H
82
55
Jesus
Garcia Serrano
Master 50
13
2:05:45
3:25:15
82
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
H
83
108
Nicolas Sebastian
Palmer Vallee
Master 40
32
2:20:01
3:34:06
83
VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C.
H
84
18
Elias
Alvarez Rodriguez
Master 30
16
2:11:35
3:39:43
84
H
85
8
Lionel
Daza
Master 40
33
2:13:00
3:41:31
85
H
86
36
Maria Elena
Llorente Martinez
Master 50 Fem.
1
2:23:06
3:42:35
86
SERAL BIKE C.D.E.
M
87
16
Roberto
Garcia
Master 40
34
2:13:52
3:46:41
87
H
88
70
Alexander
Dominguez Fernandez
Master 40
35
1:37:03
3:47:19
88
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
H
89
48
Alberto
Arias Fernandez
Master 50
14
2:12:17
3:53:43
89
BIKE BROTHERS CC
H
90
6
Angel
Alonso Mariscal
Master 40
36
2:28:13
4:00:47
90
H
91
14
Fernando
Iglesias Perez
Master 30
17
2:33:54
4:13:44
91
H
92
15
Armando
Gomez Coloma
Master 30
18
2:33:54
4:13:44
92
H
93
24
Adolfo
Hernandez Lorente
Master 30
19
2:33:56
4:13:44
93
H
999
13
Juan Manuel
Pañero Lopez
Elite
1:53:06
DNF
999
H
DNF
999
53
Josue
Castillo Nieto
Elite
DNS
999
LAESPORT C.D.
H
DNS
999
57
Ivan
Arribas Martinez
Elite
DNS
999
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
H
DNS
999
29
Luis
Ibañez Bressel
Master 30
DNF
999
BIKES 101 C.D.E.
H
DNF
999
31
Julio-luis
Privado Moreno
Master 30
DNF
999
PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA
H
DNF
999
26
Antonio Abel
Villanueva Herrera
Master 30
DNS
999
H
DNS
999
45
Juan Antonio
Plaza Rodriguez
Master 30
DNS
999
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
H
DNS

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault