PuestoDorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaPcatINTERMEDIO1INTERMEDIO2TIEMPO_OFICIALEQUIPOMedia
1
325
Marcos
Garcia Fernandez
Elite
1
0:47:32
2:03:26
 
2:45:57
1
KINAN CYCLING TEAM
27.11 km/h
2
302
Alvaro
Lobato Matias
Elite
2
0:47:31
2:04:44
 
2:47:19
2
BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D.
26.89 km/h
3
313
Hector
Baeza Del Pozo
Elite
3
0:47:35
2:03:25
 
2:47:35
3
CANSINOS BIKE, C.D.
26.85 km/h
4
315
Oscar
Reguera Gonzalez
Elite
5
0:47:34
2:04:40
 
2:49:47
4
LEON, C.D.C.
26.50 km/h
5
303
Martin
Mata Cabello
Elite
4
0:47:33
2:04:46
 
2:49:48
5
VIKINGS BIKE, C.D.
26.50 km/h
6
398
Roberto
Fernandez Garrido
Master 40
1
0:47:34
2:04:44
 
2:50:11
6
MTB TORRELAVEGA
26.43 km/h
7
301
Juan Ignacio
Perez Martin
Elite
6
0:47:33
2:03:59
 
2:50:46
7
CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO
26.35 km/h
8
376
Jorge
Estevez Gonzalez
Master 40
2
0:47:58
2:06:21
 
2:52:07
8
INDEPENDIENTE
26.14 km/h
9
379
Samuel
Sainz Arribas
Master 40
3
0:47:57
2:06:20
 
2:53:41
9
CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D.
25.90 km/h
10
311
Alejandro
Rodriguez Gomez
Elite
7
0:47:56
2:06:20
 
2:54:31
10
GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS
25.78 km/h
11
397
Jose Antonio
Cavero Lopez
Master 40
4
0:47:36
2:06:33
 
2:54:37
11
ASTORGA, C.D.C.
25.76 km/h
12
347
Carlos
Garcia Alonso
Master 30
1
0:47:35
2:06:45
 
2:54:44
12
CANSINOS BIKE, C.D.
25.75 km/h
13
392
Didier
Gonzalez Gonzalez
Master 40
5
0:47:57
2:07:25
 
2:55:03
13
INDEPENDIENTE
25.70 km/h
14
332
Luis
Ortega Anton
Master 30
2
0:48:51
2:08:19
 
2:55:46
14
HIESCOSA-RIBERBIKE
25.60 km/h
15
327
Raul
Rodriguez Jimenez
Sub23
1
0:47:59
2:07:02
 
2:55:47
15
JONNY BIKE CLUB, C.D.
25.59 km/h
16
308
Alvaro
Santacruz Del Valle
Elite
8
0:48:54
2:09:04
 
2:57:28
16
X-SAUCE
25.35 km/h
17
331
Cesar
Mato Alonso
Master 30
3
0:48:55
2:08:20
 
2:59:18
17
INDEPENDIENTE
25.09 km/h
18
320
Carlos
Alvarez Del Corral
Elite
9
0:47:33
2:07:25
 
2:59:46
18
MARAGATOS BIKE, C.D.
25.03 km/h
19
371
Mario
De Dios Francisco
Master 40
6
0:48:53
2:09:57
 
2:59:54
19
RECAMBIOS CALLEJO
25.01 km/h
20
419
Roberto
Alvarez Garcia
Master 50
1
0:50:02
2:12:44
 
3:00:14
20
LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA
24.96 km/h
21
343
Jose
Fernandez Maestre
Master 30
4
0:49:41
2:12:08
 
3:01:27
21
C.C.FULA BIKE
24.79 km/h
22
413
Luis Alberto
Santamaria Martin
Master 50
2
0:49:46
2:12:41
 
3:01:34
22
INDEPENDIENTE
24.78 km/h
23
304
Sergio
Beltran Gutierrez
Elite
10
0:50:02
2:14:17
 
3:02:51
23
INDEPENDIENTE
24.60 km/h
24
314
Mario
Puente Sierra
Elite
11
0:47:59
2:11:28
 
3:02:51
24
LEON, C.D.C.
24.60 km/h
25
374
Victor Javier
Fernandez Perez
Master 40
7
0:49:42
2:12:44
 
3:03:16
25
CANSINOS BIKE, C.D.
24.55 km/h
26
335
Sergio
Diez Ruiz
Master 30
6
0:49:15
2:12:42
 
3:04:32
26
INDEPENDIENTE
24.38 km/h
27
310
Julian
Hernangomez Alonso
Elite
12
0:48:54
2:12:43
 
3:05:19
27
INDEPENDIENTE
24.28 km/h
28
370
Alvaro
Leal Fernandez
Master 40
8
0:50:03
2:12:43
 
3:06:06
28
INDEPENDIENTE
24.17 km/h
29
346
Antonio
Caballero Rogado
Master 30
7
0:50:19
2:13:40
 
3:06:09
29
UVES BIKES C.C.
24.17 km/h
30
375
Raul
Fidalgo Perez
Master 40
9
0:51:20
2:16:12
 
3:06:30
30
CANSINOS BIKE, C.D.
24.12 km/h
31
344
Abel
Aller Rodriguez
Master 30
8
0:50:01
2:13:42
 
3:06:34
31
LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA
24.12 km/h
32
416
Francisco Javier
Aguado De La Cruz
Master 50
3
0:50:02
2:12:45
 
3:06:53
32
INDEPENDIENTE
24.07 km/h
33
349
Alejandro
Contero Martin
Master 30
9
0:49:40
2:14:34
 
3:08:03
33
BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D.
23.92 km/h
34
369
Gorka
Pereda De Lozar
Master 40
10
0:47:58
2:10:36
 
3:08:17
34
LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD
23.89 km/h
35
342
Daniel
Del Barrio Fernandez
Master 30
10
0:50:18
2:14:21
 
3:10:14
35
INDEPENDIENTE
23.65 km/h
36
378
Javier
Diaz Suarez
Master 40
11
0:50:01
2:13:41
 
3:10:19
36
CENTENO C2C
23.64 km/h
37
412
Marcelino
Fernandez Fernandez
Master 50
4
0:49:45
2:16:57
 
3:11:08
37
INDEPENDIENTE
23.54 km/h
38
399
Ruben
Iglesias Cordero
Master 40
13
0:50:33
2:16:39
 
3:11:37
38
NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D.
23.48 km/h
39
389
Eduardo
Fuentes Diego
Master 40
12
0:51:19
2:18:47
 
3:11:39
39
RETELEC
23.47 km/h
40
359
Enrique
Perez Fernandez
Master 30
12
0:50:04
2:18:26
 
3:12:17
40
ASTORGA, C.D.C.
23.40 km/h
41
345
Eduardo
Rodriguez Martinez
Master 30
11
0:50:01
2:16:33
 
3:12:18
41
MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM
23.39 km/h
42
333
Fabian
Rodriguez Menendez
Master 30
5
1:28:53
3:12:34
42
ASTURCON BTT, C.D.B.
23.36 km/h
43
390
Sergio
Bueno Peña
Master 40
15
0:52:05
2:20:36
 
3:14:28
43
GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC
23.13 km/h
44
373
Felipe
Cutillas Marco
Master 40
14
0:51:10
2:18:26
 
3:14:32
44
JOSE SABATER, CC
23.13 km/h
45
417
Javier
Puente Perez
Master 50
5
0:53:12
2:21:18
 
3:14:34
45
LEON, C.D.C.
23.12 km/h
46
360
Antonio
Lozoya Nuño
Master 30
13
0:51:20
2:19:16
 
3:14:35
46
TORDESILLAS, C.D.C.
23.12 km/h
47
388
Luis
Espinosa Martin
Master 40
16
0:53:07
2:21:51
 
3:18:18
47
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
22.69 km/h
48
312
Pablo
Carrera Jimenez
Elite
13
0:52:05
2:22:02
 
3:18:33
48
CANSINOS BIKE, C.D.
22.66 km/h
49
340
Diego Antonio
Guzman Salazar
Master 30
14
0:54:51
2:26:17
 
3:21:33
49
20:20, C.D.
22.32 km/h
50
353
David
De La Puente Nuevo
Master 30
15
0:53:14
2:22:56
 
3:21:55
50
MMR BIKES
22.28 km/h
51
383
Ruben
Menendez Velasco
Master 40
17
0:53:15
2:22:54
 
3:21:55
51
MMR BIKES
22.28 km/h
52
356
Oscar
Herrero Perez
Master 30
16
0:53:05
2:21:49
 
3:24:27
52
ASTORGA, C.D.C.
22.00 km/h
53
400
Oscar Luis
Crespo Perez
Master 40
18
0:53:11
2:32:02
 
3:25:52
53
HERRERA BTT, C.D.
21.85 km/h
54
318
Jacobo
Ferrandez San Jose
Elite
14
0:53:09
2:24:25
 
3:26:35
54
INDEPENDIENTE
21.78 km/h
55
337
Jesus
De La Fuente Geijo
Master 30
17
0:53:06
2:27:11
 
3:26:36
55
LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA
21.77 km/h
56
351
Andres
Perez Llana
Master 30
18
0:53:10
2:25:42
 
3:29:55
56
FITSTUDIO CDE
21.43 km/h
57
365
Ivan Lorenzo
Del Barrio Ramos
Master 40
19
0:55:15
2:30:21
 
3:30:32
57
INDEPENDIENTE
21.37 km/h
58
414
Jorge
Furones Gil
Master 50
6
0:53:18
2:28:48
 
3:30:56
58
CANSINOS BIKE, C.D.
21.33 km/h
59
435
Alba
Corralejo Del Peso
Sub23 Fem.
1
0:56:35
2:32:54
 
3:31:42
59
INDEPENDIENTE
21.25 km/h
60
381
Pablo
Gonzalez Suarez
Master 40
20
0:53:55
2:27:04
 
3:32:24
60
VILLAVICIOSA,C.C.
21.18 km/h
61
354
Gonzalo
De Luis Martinez
Master 30
19
0:54:50
2:27:04
 
3:32:24
61
EL CORNEYU C.C.
21.18 km/h
62
387
Roberto Olegario
Rodriguez Alvarez
Master 40
21
0:56:12
2:33:12
 
3:33:30
62
NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D.
21.07 km/h
63
323
Diego
Cruz Galvan
Elite
15
0:51:01
2:25:34
 
3:33:52
63
INDEPENDIENTE
21.04 km/h
64
305
Alvaro
Lopez Lopez
Elite
16
0:58:02
2:30:45
 
3:36:10
64
CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B.
20.81 km/h
65
384
Jeffrey
Gonzalez Vigil
Master 40
22
0:57:24
2:33:56
 
3:36:27
65
CARES DEVA
20.78 km/h
66
336
Fernando
Otero Fernandez
Master 30
20
0:56:11
2:34:03
 
3:37:05
66
BTT TRASDEZA, C.
20.72 km/h
67
395
Alberto
Cordero Pelaz
Master 40
23
0:57:11
2:33:39
 
3:38:53
67
CANSINOS BIKE, C.D.
20.55 km/h
68
309
Guillermo
Viloria Villar
Elite
17
0:56:12
2:30:20
 
3:41:17
68
INDEPENDIENTE
20.33 km/h
69
380
Juan
Romero Brañas
Master 40
25
0:57:11
2:35:18
 
3:41:48
69
CAMBRE, C.C.
20.28 km/h
70
377
Jose Angel
Palicio Garcia
Master 40
24
0:54:51
2:30:22
 
3:41:49
70
CARES DEVA
20.28 km/h
71
434
Elisabet
Thomas Arrizabalaga
Elite fem.
1
0:59:58
2:39:30
 
3:41:52
71
ROCKETBIKE.ES DE EIBAR C.C.
20.28 km/h
72
441
Victoria
Santamaria Llavero
Master 30 fem.
1
0:56:38
2:34:59
 
3:42:06
72
LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA
20.25 km/h
73
418
Luis Andres
Galguera Villa
Master 50
7
1:00:01
2:42:57
 
3:43:15
73
NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
20.15 km/h
74
348
Borja
Lopez Adrio
Master 30
21
0:59:23
2:39:43
 
3:45:49
74
RIBEIRAS DO MIÑO, C.C.
19.92 km/h
75
386
Alejandro
Canga Gonzalez
Master 40
27
0:58:18
2:40:53
 
3:46:58
75
CLAN GORFOLI & MRW AVILES C.D.
19.82 km/h
76
433
Nuria
Losada Miñambres
Elite fem.
2
0:58:48
2:40:32
 
3:47:01
76
CANSINOS BIKE, C.D.
19.82 km/h
77
372
Ivan
Candelas Rodriguez
Master 40
26
0:57:45
2:40:51
 
3:47:03
77
CICLOS FRAN, C.C.
19.81 km/h
78
322
Ruben
Heres Gonzalez
Elite
18
1:00:02
2:39:21
 
3:47:39
78
BIKINEROS
19.76 km/h
79
431
Victoria
Martos Romero
Elite fem.
3
0:59:59
2:43:34
 
3:48:07
79
INDEPENDIENTE
19.72 km/h
80
319
Victor Manuel
Alvarez Jorge
Elite
19
0:58:19
2:39:17
 
3:48:31
80
CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C.
19.69 km/h
81
444
Cristina
Barrado Fernandez
Master 30 fem.
2
1:00:03
2:45:02
 
3:50:35
81
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
19.51 km/h
82
442
Cintia
Rodriguez Ramos
Master 30 fem.
3
1:01:20
2:46:42
 
3:52:05
82
MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM
19.38 km/h
83
394
Francisco Javier
Sol Fernandez
Master 40
28
0:59:25
2:45:18
 
3:53:16
83
BIKINEROS
19.29 km/h
84
338
Alejandro
Torre Rodriguez
Master 30
22
1:03:27
2:45:57
 
3:58:10
84
TEAM SPORT SPIRIT
18.89 km/h
85
341
Cesar Humberto
Avila Amortegui
Master 30
23
0:58:21
2:40:50
 
3:58:10
85
INDEPENDIENTE
18.89 km/h
86
393
Francisco Jose
Rodriguez Duarte
Master 40
29
1:00:45
2:42:03
 
3:58:28
86
ASTURCON BTT, C.D.B.
18.86 km/h
87
307
Jorge
Garcia Rodriguez
Elite
20
1:00:01
2:46:24
 
4:01:53
87
20:20, C.D.
18.60 km/h
88
350
Rafael
Gonzalez Gonzalez
Master 30
24
1:03:14
2:56:25
 
4:03:42
88
SOGRANDIO, C.C.
18.46 km/h
89
410
Jose Luis
Martinez Varela
Master 50
8
1:07:01
2:57:17
 
4:09:40
89
BTT TRASDEZA, C.
18.02 km/h
90
443
Monica
Restrepo Martinez
Master 30 fem.
4
1:02:37
2:57:50
 
4:11:32
90
FACKOKER TEAM, C.D.
17.88 km/h
91
415
Jose Eloy
Olano Cuellas
Master 50
9
1:02:36
2:57:50
 
4:11:33
91
20:20, C.D.
17.88 km/h
92
355
Christian
Vigil Sanz
Master 30
25
1:14:03
2:55:45
 
4:15:27
92
EL CORNEYU C.C.
17.61 km/h
93
352
David
Galguera Villa
Master 30
26
1:00:44
3:10:45
 
4:19:46
93
NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
17.32 km/h
94
366
Jose Luis
Gago Ordoñez
Master 40
30
1:07:00
3:04:40
 
4:21:14
94
ASTURCON BTT, C.D.B.
17.22 km/h
95
432
Johana Alejandra
Taborda Rubio
Elite fem.
4
1:05:51
3:02:31
 
4:22:38
95
BUEU, C.C.
17.13 km/h
96
334
Jose Pablo
Gonzalez Comedeiro
Master 30
27
1:05:50
3:02:32
 
4:22:39
96
BUEU, C.C.
17.13 km/h
97
445
Ana
Gonzalez Garcia
Master 40 Fem.
1
1:04:11
2:58:12
 
4:23:42
97
INDEPENDIENTE
17.06 km/h
98
396
Eduardo
Seco Hernandez
Master 40
31
1:35:48
3:02:32
 
4:38:01
98
CARES DEVA
16.18 km/h
99
446
Almudena
Diaz Gonzalez
Master 40 Fem.
2
1:35:50
3:02:32
 
4:38:02
99
CARES DEVA
16.18 km/h
100
385
Jonathan
Gonzalez Vigil
Master 40
32
1:07:00
3:04:55
 
4:51:28
100
CARES DEVA
15.43 km/h

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault