1 | 325 | Marcos | Garcia Fernandez | Elite | 1 | 0:47:32 | 2:03:26 | 2:45:57 | KINAN CYCLING TEAM | 27.11 km/h |
2 | 302 | Alvaro | Lobato Matias | Elite | 2 | 0:47:31 | 2:04:44 | 2:47:19 | BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D. | 26.89 km/h |
3 | 313 | Hector | Baeza Del Pozo | Elite | 3 | 0:47:35 | 2:03:25 | 2:47:35 | CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. | 26.85 km/h |
4 | 315 | Oscar | Reguera Gonzalez | Elite | 5 | 0:47:34 | 2:04:40 | 2:49:47 | LEON, C.D.C. | 26.50 km/h |
5 | 303 | Martin | Mata Cabello | Elite | 4 | 0:47:33 | 2:04:46 | 2:49:48 | VIKINGS BIKE, C.D. | 26.50 km/h |
6 | 398 | Roberto | Fernandez Garrido | Master 40 | 1 | 0:47:34 | 2:04:44 | 2:50:11 | MTB TORRELAVEGA | 26.43 km/h |
7 | 301 | Juan Ignacio | Perez Martin | Elite | 6 | 0:47:33 | 2:03:59 | 2:50:46 | CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO | 26.35 km/h |
8 | 376 | Jorge | Estevez Gonzalez | Master 40 | 2 | 0:47:58 | 2:06:21 | 2:52:07 | INDEPENDIENTE | 26.14 km/h |
9 | 379 | Samuel | Sainz Arribas | Master 40 | 3 | 0:47:57 | 2:06:20 | 2:53:41 | CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D. | 25.90 km/h |
10 | 311 | Alejandro | Rodriguez Gomez | Elite | 7 | 0:47:56 | 2:06:20 | 2:54:31 | GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS | 25.78 km/h |
11 | 397 | Jose Antonio | Cavero Lopez | Master 40 | 4 | 0:47:36 | 2:06:33 | 2:54:37 | ASTORGA, C.D.C. | 25.76 km/h |
12 | 347 | Carlos | Garcia Alonso | Master 30 | 1 | 0:47:35 | 2:06:45 | 2:54:44 | CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. | 25.75 km/h |
13 | 392 | Didier | Gonzalez Gonzalez | Master 40 | 5 | 0:47:57 | 2:07:25 | 2:55:03 | INDEPENDIENTE | 25.70 km/h |
14 | 332 | Luis | Ortega Anton | Master 30 | 2 | 0:48:51 | 2:08:19 | 2:55:46 | HIESCOSA-RIBERBIKE | 25.60 km/h |
15 | 327 | Raul | Rodriguez Jimenez | Sub23 | 1 | 0:47:59 | 2:07:02 | 2:55:47 | JONNY BIKE CLUB, C.D. | 25.59 km/h |
16 | 308 | Alvaro | Santacruz Del Valle | Elite | 8 | 0:48:54 | 2:09:04 | 2:57:28 | X-SAUCE | 25.35 km/h |
17 | 331 | Cesar | Mato Alonso | Master 30 | 3 | 0:48:55 | 2:08:20 | 2:59:18 | INDEPENDIENTE | 25.09 km/h |
18 | 320 | Carlos | Alvarez Del Corral | Elite | 9 | 0:47:33 | 2:07:25 | 2:59:46 | MARAGATOS BIKE, C.D. | 25.03 km/h |
19 | 371 | Mario | De Dios Francisco | Master 40 | 6 | 0:48:53 | 2:09:57 | 2:59:54 | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 25.01 km/h |
20 | 419 | Roberto | Alvarez Garcia | Master 50 | 1 | 0:50:02 | 2:12:44 | 3:00:14 | LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA | 24.96 km/h |
21 | 343 | Jose | Fernandez Maestre | Master 30 | 4 | 0:49:41 | 2:12:08 | 3:01:27 | C.C.FULA BIKE | 24.79 km/h |
22 | 413 | Luis Alberto | Santamaria Martin | Master 50 | 2 | 0:49:46 | 2:12:41 | 3:01:34 | INDEPENDIENTE | 24.78 km/h |
23 | 304 | Sergio | Beltran Gutierrez | Elite | 10 | 0:50:02 | 2:14:17 | 3:02:51 | INDEPENDIENTE | 24.60 km/h |
24 | 314 | Mario | Puente Sierra | Elite | 11 | 0:47:59 | 2:11:28 | 3:02:51 | LEON, C.D.C. | 24.60 km/h |
25 | 374 | Victor Javier | Fernandez Perez | Master 40 | 7 | 0:49:42 | 2:12:44 | 3:03:16 | CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. | 24.55 km/h |
26 | 335 | Sergio | Diez Ruiz | Master 30 | 6 | 0:49:15 | 2:12:42 | 3:04:32 | INDEPENDIENTE | 24.38 km/h |
27 | 310 | Julian | Hernangomez Alonso | Elite | 12 | 0:48:54 | 2:12:43 | 3:05:19 | INDEPENDIENTE | 24.28 km/h |
28 | 370 | Alvaro | Leal Fernandez | Master 40 | 8 | 0:50:03 | 2:12:43 | 3:06:06 | INDEPENDIENTE | 24.17 km/h |
29 | 346 | Antonio | Caballero Rogado | Master 30 | 7 | 0:50:19 | 2:13:40 | 3:06:09 | UVES BIKES C.C. | 24.17 km/h |
30 | 375 | Raul | Fidalgo Perez | Master 40 | 9 | 0:51:20 | 2:16:12 | 3:06:30 | CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. | 24.12 km/h |
31 | 344 | Abel | Aller Rodriguez | Master 30 | 8 | 0:50:01 | 2:13:42 | 3:06:34 | LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA | 24.12 km/h |
32 | 416 | Francisco Javier | Aguado De La Cruz | Master 50 | 3 | 0:50:02 | 2:12:45 | 3:06:53 | INDEPENDIENTE | 24.07 km/h |
33 | 349 | Alejandro | Contero Martin | Master 30 | 9 | 0:49:40 | 2:14:34 | 3:08:03 | BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D. | 23.92 km/h |
34 | 369 | Gorka | Pereda De Lozar | Master 40 | 10 | 0:47:58 | 2:10:36 | 3:08:17 | LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD | 23.89 km/h |
35 | 342 | Daniel | Del Barrio Fernandez | Master 30 | 10 | 0:50:18 | 2:14:21 | 3:10:14 | INDEPENDIENTE | 23.65 km/h |
36 | 378 | Javier | Diaz Suarez | Master 40 | 11 | 0:50:01 | 2:13:41 | 3:10:19 | CENTENO C2C | 23.64 km/h |
37 | 412 | Marcelino | Fernandez Fernandez | Master 50 | 4 | 0:49:45 | 2:16:57 | 3:11:08 | INDEPENDIENTE | 23.54 km/h |
38 | 399 | Ruben | Iglesias Cordero | Master 40 | 13 | 0:50:33 | 2:16:39 | 3:11:37 | NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. | 23.48 km/h |
39 | 389 | Eduardo | Fuentes Diego | Master 40 | 12 | 0:51:19 | 2:18:47 | 3:11:39 | RETELEC | 23.47 km/h |
40 | 359 | Enrique | Perez Fernandez | Master 30 | 12 | 0:50:04 | 2:18:26 | 3:12:17 | ASTORGA, C.D.C. | 23.40 km/h |
41 | 345 | Eduardo | Rodriguez Martinez | Master 30 | 11 | 0:50:01 | 2:16:33 | 3:12:18 | MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM | 23.39 km/h |
42 | 333 | Fabian | Rodriguez Menendez | Master 30 | 5 | 1:28:53 | | 3:12:34 | ASTURCON BTT, C.D.B. | 23.36 km/h |
43 | 390 | Sergio | Bueno Peña | Master 40 | 15 | 0:52:05 | 2:20:36 | 3:14:28 | GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC | 23.13 km/h |
44 | 373 | Felipe | Cutillas Marco | Master 40 | 14 | 0:51:10 | 2:18:26 | 3:14:32 | JOSE SABATER, CC | 23.13 km/h |
45 | 417 | Javier | Puente Perez | Master 50 | 5 | 0:53:12 | 2:21:18 | 3:14:34 | LEON, C.D.C. | 23.12 km/h |
46 | 360 | Antonio | Lozoya Nuño | Master 30 | 13 | 0:51:20 | 2:19:16 | 3:14:35 | TORDESILLAS, C.D.C. | 23.12 km/h |
47 | 388 | Luis | Espinosa Martin | Master 40 | 16 | 0:53:07 | 2:21:51 | 3:18:18 | FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E. | 22.69 km/h |
48 | 312 | Pablo | Carrera Jimenez | Elite | 13 | 0:52:05 | 2:22:02 | 3:18:33 | CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. | 22.66 km/h |
49 | 340 | Diego Antonio | Guzman Salazar | Master 30 | 14 | 0:54:51 | 2:26:17 | 3:21:33 | 20:20, C.D. | 22.32 km/h |
50 | 353 | David | De La Puente Nuevo | Master 30 | 15 | 0:53:14 | 2:22:56 | 3:21:55 | MMR BIKES | 22.28 km/h |
51 | 383 | Ruben | Menendez Velasco | Master 40 | 17 | 0:53:15 | 2:22:54 | 3:21:55 | MMR BIKES | 22.28 km/h |
52 | 356 | Oscar | Herrero Perez | Master 30 | 16 | 0:53:05 | 2:21:49 | 3:24:27 | ASTORGA, C.D.C. | 22.00 km/h |
53 | 400 | Oscar Luis | Crespo Perez | Master 40 | 18 | 0:53:11 | 2:32:02 | 3:25:52 | HERRERA BTT, C.D. | 21.85 km/h |
54 | 318 | Jacobo | Ferrandez San Jose | Elite | 14 | 0:53:09 | 2:24:25 | 3:26:35 | INDEPENDIENTE | 21.78 km/h |
55 | 337 | Jesus | De La Fuente Geijo | Master 30 | 17 | 0:53:06 | 2:27:11 | 3:26:36 | LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA | 21.77 km/h |
56 | 351 | Andres | Perez Llana | Master 30 | 18 | 0:53:10 | 2:25:42 | 3:29:55 | FITSTUDIO CDE | 21.43 km/h |
57 | 365 | Ivan Lorenzo | Del Barrio Ramos | Master 40 | 19 | 0:55:15 | 2:30:21 | 3:30:32 | INDEPENDIENTE | 21.37 km/h |
58 | 414 | Jorge | Furones Gil | Master 50 | 6 | 0:53:18 | 2:28:48 | 3:30:56 | CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. | 21.33 km/h |
59 | 435 | Alba | Corralejo Del Peso | Sub23 Fem. | 1 | 0:56:35 | 2:32:54 | 3:31:42 | INDEPENDIENTE | 21.25 km/h |
60 | 381 | Pablo | Gonzalez Suarez | Master 40 | 20 | 0:53:55 | 2:27:04 | 3:32:24 | VILLAVICIOSA,C.C. | 21.18 km/h |
61 | 354 | Gonzalo | De Luis Martinez | Master 30 | 19 | 0:54:50 | 2:27:04 | 3:32:24 | EL CORNEYU C.C. | 21.18 km/h |
62 | 387 | Roberto Olegario | Rodriguez Alvarez | Master 40 | 21 | 0:56:12 | 2:33:12 | 3:33:30 | NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. | 21.07 km/h |
63 | 323 | Diego | Cruz Galvan | Elite | 15 | 0:51:01 | 2:25:34 | 3:33:52 | INDEPENDIENTE | 21.04 km/h |
64 | 305 | Alvaro | Lopez Lopez | Elite | 16 | 0:58:02 | 2:30:45 | 3:36:10 | CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. | 20.81 km/h |
65 | 384 | Jeffrey | Gonzalez Vigil | Master 40 | 22 | 0:57:24 | 2:33:56 | 3:36:27 | CARES DEVA | 20.78 km/h |
66 | 336 | Fernando | Otero Fernandez | Master 30 | 20 | 0:56:11 | 2:34:03 | 3:37:05 | BTT TRASDEZA, C. | 20.72 km/h |
67 | 395 | Alberto | Cordero Pelaz | Master 40 | 23 | 0:57:11 | 2:33:39 | 3:38:53 | CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. | 20.55 km/h |
68 | 309 | Guillermo | Viloria Villar | Elite | 17 | 0:56:12 | 2:30:20 | 3:41:17 | INDEPENDIENTE | 20.33 km/h |
69 | 380 | Juan | Romero Brañas | Master 40 | 25 | 0:57:11 | 2:35:18 | 3:41:48 | CAMBRE, C.C. | 20.28 km/h |
70 | 377 | Jose Angel | Palicio Garcia | Master 40 | 24 | 0:54:51 | 2:30:22 | 3:41:49 | CARES DEVA | 20.28 km/h |
71 | 434 | Elisabet | Thomas Arrizabalaga | Elite fem. | 1 | 0:59:58 | 2:39:30 | 3:41:52 | ROCKETBIKE.ES DE EIBAR C.C. | 20.28 km/h |
72 | 441 | Victoria | Santamaria Llavero | Master 30 fem. | 1 | 0:56:38 | 2:34:59 | 3:42:06 | LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA | 20.25 km/h |
73 | 418 | Luis Andres | Galguera Villa | Master 50 | 7 | 1:00:01 | 2:42:57 | 3:43:15 | NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING | 20.15 km/h |
74 | 348 | Borja | Lopez Adrio | Master 30 | 21 | 0:59:23 | 2:39:43 | 3:45:49 | RIBEIRAS DO MIÑO, C.C. | 19.92 km/h |
75 | 386 | Alejandro | Canga Gonzalez | Master 40 | 27 | 0:58:18 | 2:40:53 | 3:46:58 | CLAN GORFOLI & MRW AVILES C.D. | 19.82 km/h |
76 | 433 | Nuria | Losada Miñambres | Elite fem. | 2 | 0:58:48 | 2:40:32 | 3:47:01 | CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. | 19.82 km/h |
77 | 372 | Ivan | Candelas Rodriguez | Master 40 | 26 | 0:57:45 | 2:40:51 | 3:47:03 | CICLOS FRAN, C.C. | 19.81 km/h |
78 | 322 | Ruben | Heres Gonzalez | Elite | 18 | 1:00:02 | 2:39:21 | 3:47:39 | BIKINEROS | 19.76 km/h |
79 | 431 | Victoria | Martos Romero | Elite fem. | 3 | 0:59:59 | 2:43:34 | 3:48:07 | INDEPENDIENTE | 19.72 km/h |
80 | 319 | Victor Manuel | Alvarez Jorge | Elite | 19 | 0:58:19 | 2:39:17 | 3:48:31 | CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C. | 19.69 km/h |
81 | 444 | Cristina | Barrado Fernandez | Master 30 fem. | 2 | 1:00:03 | 2:45:02 | 3:50:35 | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 19.51 km/h |
82 | 442 | Cintia | Rodriguez Ramos | Master 30 fem. | 3 | 1:01:20 | 2:46:42 | 3:52:05 | MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM | 19.38 km/h |
83 | 394 | Francisco Javier | Sol Fernandez | Master 40 | 28 | 0:59:25 | 2:45:18 | 3:53:16 | BIKINEROS | 19.29 km/h |
84 | 338 | Alejandro | Torre Rodriguez | Master 30 | 22 | 1:03:27 | 2:45:57 | 3:58:10 | TEAM SPORT SPIRIT | 18.89 km/h |
85 | 341 | Cesar Humberto | Avila Amortegui | Master 30 | 23 | 0:58:21 | 2:40:50 | 3:58:10 | INDEPENDIENTE | 18.89 km/h |
86 | 393 | Francisco Jose | Rodriguez Duarte | Master 40 | 29 | 1:00:45 | 2:42:03 | 3:58:28 | ASTURCON BTT, C.D.B. | 18.86 km/h |
87 | 307 | Jorge | Garcia Rodriguez | Elite | 20 | 1:00:01 | 2:46:24 | 4:01:53 | 20:20, C.D. | 18.60 km/h |
88 | 350 | Rafael | Gonzalez Gonzalez | Master 30 | 24 | 1:03:14 | 2:56:25 | 4:03:42 | SOGRANDIO, C.C. | 18.46 km/h |
89 | 410 | Jose Luis | Martinez Varela | Master 50 | 8 | 1:07:01 | 2:57:17 | 4:09:40 | BTT TRASDEZA, C. | 18.02 km/h |
90 | 443 | Monica | Restrepo Martinez | Master 30 fem. | 4 | 1:02:37 | 2:57:50 | 4:11:32 | FACKOKER TEAM, C.D. | 17.88 km/h |
91 | 415 | Jose Eloy | Olano Cuellas | Master 50 | 9 | 1:02:36 | 2:57:50 | 4:11:33 | 20:20, C.D. | 17.88 km/h |
92 | 355 | Christian | Vigil Sanz | Master 30 | 25 | 1:14:03 | 2:55:45 | 4:15:27 | EL CORNEYU C.C. | 17.61 km/h |
93 | 352 | David | Galguera Villa | Master 30 | 26 | 1:00:44 | 3:10:45 | 4:19:46 | NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING | 17.32 km/h |
94 | 366 | Jose Luis | Gago Ordoñez | Master 40 | 30 | 1:07:00 | 3:04:40 | 4:21:14 | ASTURCON BTT, C.D.B. | 17.22 km/h |
95 | 432 | Johana Alejandra | Taborda Rubio | Elite fem. | 4 | 1:05:51 | 3:02:31 | 4:22:38 | BUEU, C.C. | 17.13 km/h |
96 | 334 | Jose Pablo | Gonzalez Comedeiro | Master 30 | 27 | 1:05:50 | 3:02:32 | 4:22:39 | BUEU, C.C. | 17.13 km/h |
97 | 445 | Ana | Gonzalez Garcia | Master 40 Fem. | 1 | 1:04:11 | 2:58:12 | 4:23:42 | INDEPENDIENTE | 17.06 km/h |
98 | 396 | Eduardo | Seco Hernandez | Master 40 | 31 | 1:35:48 | 3:02:32 | 4:38:01 | CARES DEVA | 16.18 km/h |
99 | 446 | Almudena | Diaz Gonzalez | Master 40 Fem. | 2 | 1:35:50 | 3:02:32 | 4:38:02 | CARES DEVA | 16.18 km/h |
100 | 385 | Jonathan | Gonzalez Vigil | Master 40 | 32 | 1:07:00 | 3:04:55 | 4:51:28 | CARES DEVA | 15.43 km/h |