PosDorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSCategoriaPtoCatNatacionPnatCiclismoPciclismoCPiePCarrT_METACOMUNIDAD
1
313
IVAN
GIL GOMEZ
G25-29M
1
9:56
9
32:22
 
6
14:42
 
1
57:00
1
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
2
315
GUILLERMO
CUCHILLO BERMEJO
G30-34M
1
9:47
4
32:35
 
10
14:51
 
2
57:13
2
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
3
350
JAIME
RODADO GONZÁLEZ
G20-24M
1
9:53
7
32:28
 
8
15:01
 
3
57:22
3
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
4
332
ANDER
MICHELENA BELTRAN DE HEREDIA
G18-19M
1
9:49
5
32:27
 
7
15:25
 
7
57:42
4
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
5
321
FERNANDO JOSE
CASARES TAN
G25-29M
2
10:42
26
31:41
 
1
15:27
 
8
57:51
5
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
6
314
DANIEL
GONZALEZ SANZ
G25-29M
3
9:46
3
32:35
 
9
15:57
 
15
58:19
6
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
7
326
FERNANDO
PERAL UCEDA
G25-29M
4
9:26
1
32:50
 
15
16:09
 
20
58:26
7
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
8
303
RUBEN
PEREIRA GARCIA
G25-29M
5
10:04
13
33:09
 
17
15:24
 
6
58:38
8
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
9
310
JORGE
FIGUERAS MARQUEZ
G18-19M
2
10:37
20
31:45
 
2
16:28
 
24
58:50
9
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
10
320
VICTOR
GUTIERREZ GARCIA
G20-24M
2
10:14
19
32:12
 
5
16:44
 
27
59:10
10
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
11
346
IGNACIO
MADROÑO GOMEZ
G20-24M
3
10:07
15
32:11
 
4
16:52
 
31
59:10
11
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
12
351
ALVARO
MARTINEZ GARCIA
G20-24M
4
10:06
14
33:30
 
20
15:37
 
10
59:14
12
19 MELILLA (CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA)
13
365
ASIER
CALAHORRA BENITO
G20-24M
5
11:13
39
33:28
 
19
15:22
 
4
1:00:05
13
12 GALICIA
14
366
PABLO
FERNANDEZ DEL CAMPO
G25-29M
6
10:50
30
32:46
 
12
16:29
 
25
1:00:06
14
07 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA
15
381
MARIO
SOMOZA EGIDO
G25-29M
7
11:55
56
32:58
 
16
15:23
 
5
1:00:18
15
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
16
349
ROBERTO
MOHEDANO RUBIO
G30-34M
2
11:55
57
32:45
 
11
15:48
 
13
1:00:29
16
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
17
364
ROBERTO
GIL GUTIERREZ
G30-34M
3
11:02
33
32:47
 
13
16:44
 
28
1:00:34
17
07 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA
18
322
NICOLÁS
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
G16-17M
1
10:45
28
33:52
 
25
15:56
 
14
1:00:34
18
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
19
325
JUAN
ALFARO MORENO
G20-24M
6
10:09
17
33:15
 
18
17:16
 
46
1:00:40
19
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
20
341
ROBERTO
ALCAIDE HITA
G16-17M
2
9:45
2
34:09
 
31
16:52
 
32
1:00:46
20
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
21
340
ALEJANDRO
PLA ESTEBANEZ
G16-17M
3
10:49
29
34:10
 
32
15:47
 
12
1:00:47
21
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
22
338
JUAN CARLOS
MARTIN MALDONADO
G30-34M
4
11:00
32
33:57
 
26
16:03
 
17
1:01:01
22
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
23
324
JOSE
ALMAGRO VALERO
G40-44M
1
13:42
122
32:10
 
3
15:43
 
11
1:01:35
23
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
24
333
JAIME
BUENO BENITO
G20-24M
7
9:53
8
34:12
 
33
17:35
 
61
1:01:41
24
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
25
347
ARTURO
TONDA ARIZA
G20-24M
8
10:41
25
33:52
 
24
17:13
 
43
1:01:47
25
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
26
361
GABRIEL
GOMEZ VALIENTE
G25-29M
8
10:52
31
32:49
 
14
18:07
 
89
1:01:49
26
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
27
308
ISAAC
CASADO GARCÍA
G16-17M
4
10:13
18
34:30
 
38
17:27
 
53
1:02:12
27
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
28
307
VICENTE DAVID
SESMERO CASTRO
G16-17M
5
10:39
22
33:59
 
27
17:44
 
73
1:02:23
28
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
29
370
DIEGO
ARGÜELLO RON
G25-29M
9
12:13
69
34:08
 
30
16:03
 
18
1:02:25
29
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
30
429
DIEGO
ZORITA ARROYO
G25-29M
10
12:19
72
35:08
 
52
15:27
 
9
1:02:55
30
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
31
414
PEDRO
FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ
G25-29M
11
11:09
37
34:51
 
44
17:30
 
58
1:03:31
31
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
32
335
PABLO
GIL LAZARO
G20-24M
9
11:18
40
33:44
 
22
18:45
 
121
1:03:48
32
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
33
304
SAMUEL
PARIENTE JULIÁN
G16-17M
6
10:37
21
34:18
 
36
18:57
 
135
1:03:53
33
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
34
305
ADRIAN
ALVARO GARCÍA
G16-17M
7
10:02
12
34:18
 
35
19:33
 
176
1:03:53
34
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
35
317
SERGIO
ANTON CAÑAVERAS
G30-34M
5
11:07
34
33:50
 
23
19:07
 
144
1:04:05
35
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
36
367
IVAN
AMADOR GARCIA
G20-24M
10
11:24
43
34:58
 
48
17:49
 
75
1:04:11
36
12 GALICIA
37
380
GONZALO
SANZ SIMONTALERO
G20-24M
11
12:16
71
34:59
 
49
16:58
 
37
1:04:13
37
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
38
336
IVAN
SANCHEZ MONTES
G20-24M
12
11:07
35
35:03
 
51
18:05
 
83
1:04:16
38
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
39
368
JOSE MIGUEL
VELAZQUEZ GARCIA
G45-49M
1
12:53
84
34:31
 
39
16:52
 
33
1:04:17
39
12 GALICIA
40
438
JUAN CARLOS
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ
G20-24M
13
12:08
67
35:19
 
56
16:49
 
29
1:04:18
40
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
41
376
PABLO
MARCOS JIMENEZ
G20-24M
14
12:02
62
35:00
 
50
17:15
 
45
1:04:18
41
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
42
385
JAVIER ANGEL
MIGUELEZ OVIEDO
G40-44M
2
12:32
79
34:07
 
29
17:38
 
65
1:04:18
42
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
43
399
SERGIO
AZON BELARRE
G30-34M
6
12:01
61
34:54
 
45
17:27
 
54
1:04:23
43
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
44
359
JORGE
IZQUIERDO ROMERA
G20-24M
15
10:39
23
35:43
 
66
18:06
 
86
1:04:29
44
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
45
358
GUILLERMO
DEL CAMPO JIMENEZ
G35-39M
1
12:53
85
35:42
 
65
16:03
 
19
1:04:38
45
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
46
319
SAMUEL
MONTERO VERA
G20-24M
16
10:43
27
34:01
 
28
19:56
 
208
1:04:42
46
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
47
309
PABLO
COLORADO ALVAREZ
G18-19M
3
10:01
11
34:48
 
42
19:55
 
206
1:04:45
47
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
48
388
GUILLERMO
APARICIO LEAL
G35-39M
2
12:54
86
34:44
 
41
17:13
 
44
1:04:51
48
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
49
318
JAIME
ROSADO JIMENEZ
G40-44M
3
11:33
46
33:32
 
21
19:58
 
209
1:05:04
49
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
50
372
FRANCISCO
VARON SANCHEZ
G35-39M
3
11:59
60
34:50
 
43
18:15
 
91
1:05:05
50
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
51
411
ARTUR RAFAL
FLISIAK
G35-39M
4
9:58
10
37:31
 
114
17:36
 
62
1:05:06
51
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
52
354
RAUL
MOLNE COBA
G16-17M
8
11:52
55
35:19
 
55
17:57
 
78
1:05:09
52
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
53
360
MARIO
MARTÍN MORENO
G30-34M
7
10:40
24
36:17
 
78
18:23
 
99
1:05:22
53
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
54
379
DAYNEL
DÍAZ POLO
G35-39M
5
11:46
50
34:57
 
47
18:45
 
122
1:05:30
54
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
55
430
IKER
SOLOZÁBAL GRANADOS
G20-24M
17
11:46
51
36:42
 
87
17:03
 
40
1:05:33
55
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
56
327
MARCOS
MENDIOLA MARTINEZ
G45-49M
2
10:08
16
38:01
 
131
17:27
 
55
1:05:37
56
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
57
383
CARLOS
ORTEGA GARCIA
G40-44M
4
11:30
44
35:46
 
68
18:26
 
105
1:05:43
57
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
58
301
ADRIAN
MARTINEZ BAYAN
G18-19M
4
12:02
63
37:28
 
112
16:15
 
22
1:05:46
58
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
59
339
VICTOR
SANTAMARIA GOMEZ
G30-34M
8
9:52
6
36:57
 
98
19:21
 
160
1:06:11
59
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
60
393
ÁNGEL RAMÓN
RUÍZ LÓPEZ
G45-49M
3
11:58
59
34:55
 
46
19:21
 
159
1:06:15
60
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
61
403
DAVID
LAZARO DELGADO
G50-54M
1
11:07
36
35:10
 
53
20:01
 
216
1:06:19
61
08 CASTILLA Y LEÓN
62
268
MARCOS
MINAYA ÁLVAREZ
G30-34M
9
13:45
127
36:04
 
75
16:49
 
30
1:06:39
62
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
63
387
ALEJANDRO
DE OLAGUE SANTOS
G18-19M
5
13:09
97
34:15
 
34
19:20
 
157
1:06:44
63
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
64
398
JOSE ANGEL
DIAZ GOMEZ
G25-29M
12
13:19
107
35:21
 
57
18:06
 
85
1:06:46
64
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
65
157
HUGO
REVUELTA VALDEMOROS
G30-34M
10
14:01
143
36:04
 
76
16:52
 
34
1:06:58
65
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
66
362
DAVID
CASTELLO MATEO
G50-54M
2
11:19
41
35:35
 
62
20:05
 
222
1:07:00
66
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
67
176
JAVIER
HERRERUELA RUIZ
G30-34M
11
13:30
115
36:15
 
77
17:20
 
49
1:07:06
67
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
68
422
ISRAEL
GOMEZ VIDUEIRA
G20-24M
18
13:25
112
35:18
 
54
18:23
 
98
1:07:07
68
07 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA
69
316
JOSE JAVIER
ILLANA VICARIA
G30-34M
12
12:02
64
35:25
 
59
19:39
 
185
1:07:07
69
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
70
185
FRANCISCO
RAMOS GUTIERREZ
G45-49M
4
14:07
147
35:41
 
64
17:29
 
57
1:07:17
70
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
71
179
ANDRES
VELAZQUEZ CRESPO
G40-44M
5
13:53
140
35:55
 
70
17:43
 
72
1:07:32
71
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
72
394
SERGIO
GARCIA MUÑOZ
G30-34M
13
11:55
58
35:28
 
60
20:13
 
228
1:07:38
72
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
73
382
FERNANDO
BUENO PASCUAL
G25-29M
13
11:32
45
35:45
 
67
20:25
 
237
1:07:42
73
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
74
205
LORENZO
SANZ VICENTE
G45-49M
5
13:46
129
36:35
 
84
17:21
 
50
1:07:43
74
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
75
163
JAVIER
SALAZAR RIVAS
G50-54M
3
13:29
114
36:23
 
82
17:51
 
76
1:07:44
75
07 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA
76
209
FRANCISCO JAVIER
MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ
G40-44M
6
12:31
78
38:10
 
142
17:03
 
41
1:07:44
76
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
77
166
SERGIO
REDONDO RODELAS
G45-49M
6
13:31
116
36:52
 
94
17:24
 
51
1:07:48
77
07 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA
78
384
FRANCISCO
GOMEZ AMBRONA
G35-39M
6
13:11
99
36:47
 
91
17:58
 
80
1:07:57
78
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
79
428
FERNANDO
ZORITA ARROYO
G20-24M
19
13:24
111
35:30
 
61
19:15
 
153
1:08:09
79
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
80
156
JAVIER
DURÁN BERMEJO
G40-44M
7
14:15
153
36:45
 
90
17:10
 
42
1:08:10
80
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
81
23
CARLOS
BLAZQUEZ MORALES
G45-49M
7
17:28
303
34:26
 
37
16:15
 
21
1:08:10
81
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
82
228
RAUL
OVIEDO MORENO
G45-49M
8
12:19
73
37:20
 
109
18:36
 
113
1:08:16
82
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
83
167
JOSE MIGUEL
VILLAVERDE RASCÓN
G30-34M
14
14:01
144
37:32
 
116
17:00
 
38
1:08:34
83
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
84
159
FRANCISCO JAVIER
LOBATO GARRON
G30-34M
15
14:31
169
36:21
 
80
17:41
 
70
1:08:34
84
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
85
377
PABLO
ALVAREZ CAUDEVILLA
G45-49M
9
13:50
134
34:37
 
40
20:10
 
226
1:08:38
85
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
86
184
ALVARO
CAMELLO LAZARO
G30-34M
16
13:05
95
36:48
 
92
18:50
 
129
1:08:43
86
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
87
439
ANDRÉS
RUIZ ZAMORANO
G25-29M
14
13:50
135
37:21
 
111
17:38
 
67
1:08:49
87
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
88
214
ALESSANDRO
GNAPPI
G35-39M
7
15:23
233
36:01
 
74
17:30
 
59
1:08:55
88
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
89
426
JAIME
SAN MARTÍN PUY
G25-29M
15
14:22
157
36:53
 
96
17:40
 
68
1:08:56
89
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
90
55
JORGE
FUENTES GONZALEZ
G40-44M
8
14:50
189
35:38
 
63
18:28
 
108
1:08:56
90
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
91
231
CARLOS
VILLANUEVA MERCHAN
G40-44M
9
13:16
104
37:16
 
108
18:25
 
103
1:08:58
91
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
92
375
DAVID
CRESPO MONTEJO
G40-44M
10
13:01
92
37:38
 
121
18:19
 
96
1:08:58
92
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
93
226
JULIAN
FLORES GOMEZ
G50-54M
4
12:58
90
37:28
 
113
18:36
 
114
1:09:03
93
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
94
191
ANTONIO
ORTIZ SANCHEZ
G50-54M
5
13:15
102
38:11
 
143
17:36
 
63
1:09:03
94
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
95
269
ALEJANDRO
DE SANTIESTEBAN ALCAZAR
G35-39M
8
14:49
188
35:22
 
58
18:53
 
131
1:09:04
95
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
96
409
DANIEL
TOLEDO ARTEAGA
G50-54M
6
11:40
47
39:04
 
166
18:22
 
97
1:09:06
96
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
97
183
RUBÉN
GIL LÓPEZ
G50-54M
7
13:02
93
37:02
 
101
19:03
 
140
1:09:08
97
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
98
357
ÁLVARO
SERRANO MARTÍNEZ
G18-19M
6
11:51
54
35:49
 
69
21:34
 
278
1:09:15
98
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
99
410
JUAN RAMON
HIDALGO AGRA
G45-49M
10
12:43
81
38:03
 
134
18:29
 
109
1:09:17
99
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
100
171
FRANCISCO A.
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
G35-39M
9
13:11
100
36:57
 
99
19:11
 
148
1:09:19
100
13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault