DUATLON VILLA DE MADRID RELEVOS SPRINT 2021

PosDorsalNOMBRE_APELLIDOSRELEVOCATEGORIAPtoCatEQUIPORUN1CiclismoRUN2T_META
1
599
FRANCISCO ARENAS RAMOS
PEDRO ANTONIO TUR GARCÍA
MASCULINO
1
TROTABAD
0:15:10
0:30:01
 
0:06:41
 
0:51:53
1
2
570
SERGIO GARCIA MUÑOZ
CHRITOPHE BODEAUD
MASCULINO
2
EL CID
0:16:34
0:30:14
 
0:06:36
 
0:53:25
2
3
551
MARCOS PASCUAL SAINZ
ÁNGEL SEVILLANO MARTÍNEZ
MASCULINO
3
226ERS TEAM
0:14:53
0:32:47
 
0:05:52
 
0:53:34
3
4
566
SANTIAGO MAROTO MARTÍN
DAVID RONCERO MOLANO
MASCULINO
4
CTOA_MAROTO_RONCERO_MAROTO
0:15:29
0:32:43
 
0:06:01
 
0:54:15
4
5
554
ÁLVARO DÍEZ CALDERÓN
JOSE ALEJANDRO HERAS PENA
MASCULINO
5
C.D. VALDEBEBAS. ALEX - ÁLVARO
0:16:23
0:32:15
 
0:06:51
 
0:55:30
5
6
558
ROBERTO GARRIDO GUTIERREZ
MARIA RENILLA VILLALTA
MIXTO
1
CLUB TRIATLON VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA - #ABOCASANGRE
0:19:04
0:32:25
 
0:07:54
 
0:59:24
6
7
586
JAVIER DOMINGO SERRANO
ROBERTO POZO GARCIA
MASCULINO
6
NEW WAVE
0:21:36
0:30:25
 
0:08:33
 
1:00:35
7
8
579
ELIAS BENÍTEZ BALTASAR
MATÍAS RAMOS ARJONA
MASCULINO
7
MANGURRIALES
0:20:45
0:34:46
 
0:08:19
 
1:03:51
8
9
587
RAFAEL BECERRO DE LA TORRE
SARA SALIDO SALADO
MIXTO
2
ROSAS A FULL
0:21:48
0:33:37
 
0:09:05
 
1:04:31
9
10
595
BLANCA RUBIO HERRANZ
LUCIA LÓPEZ SANCHIS
FEMENINO
1
TRIMAS MORAL
0:21:15
0:34:54
 
0:08:25
 
1:04:35
10
11
582
BLANCA JIMENEZ ABAD
LAURA CARRETERO JULIAN
FEMENINO
2
MCQUEEN
0:21:18
0:35:41
 
0:08:21
 
1:05:21
11
12
594
SUSANA OGEA DOBAÑO
PILAR LÓPEZ-CONTRERAS CERVERA
FEMENINO
3
TRIBOOST
0:19:48
0:37:43
 
0:08:20
 
1:05:52
12
13
598
JOSE JAVIER GOMEZ MENDEZ
BEATRIZ BLAZQUEZ LOPEZ
MIXTO
3
TRISANSE
0:17:27
0:41:28
 
0:07:00
 
1:05:56
13
14
583
ANDRÉS RUIZ GALLARDO
IGNACIO SALAMANCA DE LA CUEVA
MASCULINO
8
MODO AVIÓN
0:21:27
0:36:05
 
0:08:31
 
1:06:04
14
15
575
DARIO HERNANDEZ CUBO
TANIA ROBLES BASILE
MIXTO
4
LA COMBINACION PEREFCTA
0:23:19
0:34:34
 
0:09:38
 
1:07:32
15
16
567
DANIEL CORRAL SEGOVIA
YAIZA ROJO SÁNCHEZ
MIXTO
5
DORAMION
0:23:32
0:34:37
 
0:09:32
 
1:07:42
16
17
555
CINTIA SÁNCHEZ -PALOMARES IZQUIERDO
INMACULADA GARCÍA TOVAR
FEMENINO
4
CHICAS BREATHESPORT
0:22:58
0:37:38
 
0:09:07
 
1:09:44
17
18
559
JOSE FELICIANO FERNÁNDEZ ARRIAGA
MONICA LA BANDA VALLÉS
MIXTO
6
CRACKS TRI +
0:26:49
0:32:59
 
0:10:44
 
1:10:33
18
19
578
JESUS AZNAR LADERA
PABLO AZNAR LADERA
MASCULINO
9
LOS AZNAR
0:22:45
0:40:21
 
0:08:49
 
1:11:56
19
20
571
IGNACIO BERTRAN GONZALEZ
MONICA URDA BLAZQUEZ
MIXTO
7
EL RUBIO Y LA PRESI
0:23:38
0:39:01
 
0:09:43
 
1:12:23
20
21
562
IVÁN CORRAL SEGOVIA
CARMEN ROMO SEN
MIXTO
8
CTOA A+
0:25:55
0:35:39
 
0:11:07
 
1:12:43
21
22
591
BLANCA HERRERA TORQUEMADA
MARTA HERRERO BENAVIDES
FEMENINO
5
TETICHUCHI
0:22:44
0:45:07
 
0:09:50
 
1:17:43
22
23
563
GADEA HIGUERA PUERTAS
BEATRIZ PEREZ HERRERA
FEMENINO
6
CTOA SÚPERVIVIENTES
0:23:41
0:46:26
 
0:09:42
 
1:19:50
23
24
574
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ MORENO
ELENA RUANO MERINO
MIXTO
9
FAMILY RUN
0:25:56
0:43:15
 
0:11:30
 
1:20:42
24

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault