PosDorsalNOMBRESEXOCATEGORIAPtoCatCLUBRUN1CiclismoRUN2T_METAobs
1
4
JOAN REIXACH ABRIL
H
JNM
1
ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA
0:14:05
0:26:38
 
0:05:59
 
0:46:43
1
2
7
JAVIER GARCIA GOMEZ
H
V1M
1
NS DAVIDTOROWATCHES
0:14:24
0:26:18
 
0:06:11
 
0:46:54
2
3
6
ASIER CALAHORRA BENITO
H
SUB23M
1
A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO
0:14:31
0:26:49
 
0:06:13
 
0:47:33
3
4
9
MIGUEL ABELLÁN OSSENBACH
H
ABM
1
0:14:22
0:28:12
 
0:06:07
 
0:48:42
4
5
25
PAU GONZALEZ-ESPRESATI CLEMENT
H
JNM
2
SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
0:14:33
0:27:57
 
0:06:21
 
0:48:51
5
6
3
JUAN ALFARO MORENO
H
SUB23M
2
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:15:22
0:27:32
 
0:06:38
 
0:49:33
6
7
5
EDUARDO ESCALANTE GUTIERREZ
H
SUB23M
3
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S
0:14:30
0:28:49
 
0:06:30
 
0:49:50
7
8
8
PABLO CANO GARAY
H
JNM
3
C.E.A. BETERA
0:14:37
0:29:06
 
0:06:16
 
0:49:59
8
9
1
JAIME FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ
H
V1M
2
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:14:59
0:28:40
 
0:06:28
 
0:50:07
9
10
15
CARLOS DE LA MORENA AGUIRRE
H
ABM
2
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:15:43
0:27:59
 
0:06:40
 
0:50:23
10
11
2
JOSE RAUL MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
H
ABM
3
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:15:37
0:28:00
 
0:06:51
 
0:50:29
11
12
13
MANUEL DIAZ ROMAN
H
V1M
3
EL BICHO BICICLETAS C.D.
0:15:27
0:28:34
 
0:06:36
 
0:50:38
12
13
47
IGNACIO CEREIJO GUTIERREZ
H
SUB23M
4
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:15:27
0:28:31
 
0:06:39
 
0:50:38
13
14
23
MARIO LORENTE GUIJARRO
H
SUB23M
5
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:15:10
0:29:20
 
0:06:18
 
0:50:49
14
15
16
ADRIÁN DE PACO ESCÁMEZ
H
ABM
4
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
0:15:25
0:28:59
 
0:06:28
 
0:50:53
15
16
98
ALESSANDRO GNAPPI
H
ABM
5
TRIATLON VILLALBILLA
0:16:03
0:28:14
 
0:06:41
 
0:50:59
16
17
17
ANDRES DE LA FUENTE SANCHEZ
H
JNM
4
INDEPENDIENTE
0:15:04
0:28:58
 
0:06:59
 
0:51:01
17
18
497
CARLOS ALBERTO MORENO GARCIA
H
ABM
6
0:15:59
0:28:09
 
0:06:58
 
0:51:06
18
19
10
VÍCTOR SÁNCHEZ DE FRUTOS
H
ABM
7
X3M
0:15:41
0:28:42
 
0:06:44
 
0:51:08
19
20
30
JOCSAN NEGRIN HERNANDEZ
H
ABM
8
0:15:05
0:29:49
 
0:06:18
 
0:51:12
20
21
14
ALEJANDRO ROMERO ESTEBAN
H
V1M
4
INDEPENDIENTE
0:16:43
0:27:42
 
0:07:09
 
0:51:35
21
22
111
RAUL HIJOSA RODRIGUEZ
H
ABM
9
0:15:57
0:29:18
 
0:06:26
 
0:51:42
22
23
46
FRANCISCO CUEVAS EGEA
H
V1M
5
TRIATLON VILLALBA
0:15:57
0:29:21
 
0:06:27
 
0:51:46
23
24
24
IGNACIO MINGUEZ
H
ABM
10
TRIATLON AVILA
0:15:52
0:29:05
 
0:06:53
 
0:51:52
24
25
599
FRANCISCO ARENAS RAMOS
H
MASCULINO
1
TROTABAD
0:15:10
0:30:01
 
0:06:41
 
0:51:53
25
26
95
ANDER AYA LANDA
H
ABM
11
ALGORTA ENDURANCE AERO TRIATLOI KLUBA
0:15:36
0:29:38
 
0:06:44
 
0:51:58
26
27
65
BORJA FERNANDEZ PRIETO
H
ABM
12
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
0:16:04
0:29:36
 
0:06:26
 
0:52:07
27
28
22
BENITO DE TORRES ZARZALEJO
H
V1M
6
TRIATLON REAL CANOE
0:16:25
0:28:53
 
0:06:52
 
0:52:11
28
29
81
JUAN JOSE GARCIA BAUTISTA
H
V1M
7
INDEPENDIENTE
0:16:21
0:28:46
 
0:07:04
 
0:52:11
29
30
21
JOAQUIN CATALAN NUÑEZ
H
ABM
13
MORVEDRE TRIATLON
0:15:40
0:29:36
 
0:06:56
 
0:52:13
30
31
41
JOSE MIGUEL VILLAVERDE RASCÓN
H
ABM
14
C.D. VALDEBEBAS
0:15:45
0:29:39
 
0:06:49
 
0:52:14
31
32
132
JORGE RAFAEL CERDÁ GÓMEZ
H
ABM
15
0:17:18
0:27:59
 
0:06:58
 
0:52:16
32
33
112
ISAAC RIVERA MARRERO
H
ABM
16
0:15:47
0:30:18
 
0:06:19
 
0:52:25
33
34
26
EMILIO JOSE BARRIENTOS HERNAN
H
ABM
17
CLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIA
0:16:22
0:28:58
 
0:07:04
 
0:52:25
34
35
101
PEDRO LORENZO ARRANZ
H
V1M
8
TRIATLON LA OLMA
0:16:03
0:29:40
 
0:06:45
 
0:52:29
35
36
60
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ ALONSO
H
V1M
9
TRICAM - VILLAVICIOSA
0:16:14
0:29:36
 
0:06:54
 
0:52:46
36
37
74
FRANCISCO GARCÍA SOLO DE ZALDIVAR
H
ABM
18
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:16:54
0:28:31
 
0:07:26
 
0:52:51
37
38
32
ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ ARAÚJO
H
V1M
10
0:16:12
0:30:05
 
0:06:38
 
0:52:56
38
39
96
IVAN SANCHEZ MONTES
H
SUB23M
6
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
0:16:16
0:29:31
 
0:07:09
 
0:52:57
39
40
39
JONATAN CRUZ CUEVAS
H
ABM
19
CLUB NATACIÓN TRIATLON BARAJAS
0:15:26
0:31:02
 
0:06:30
 
0:52:59
40
41
90
ALBERTO PEREZ VILLAFAÑEZ
H
SUB23M
7
INDEPENDIENTE
0:16:22
0:29:59
 
0:06:41
 
0:53:03
41
42
63
LORENZO SANZ VICENTE
H
V1M
11
TRI + MORALZARZAL
0:16:10
0:29:51
 
0:07:07
 
0:53:09
42
43
87
JOSE MANUEL FORT MARTINEZ
H
V2M
1
TRIDIMONIS
0:17:07
0:29:11
 
0:07:03
 
0:53:22
43
44
85
OSCAR MERCADER CARRERA
H
SUB23M
8
MORVEDRE TRIATLON
0:16:58
0:29:15
 
0:07:09
 
0:53:22
44
45
100
JORGE LÓPEZ GOYA
H
V1M
12
TRIATLON LA OLMA
0:16:57
0:29:12
 
0:07:13
 
0:53:24
45
46
570
SERGIO GARCIA MUÑOZ
H
MASCULINO
2
EL CID
0:16:34
0:30:14
 
0:06:36
 
0:53:25
46
47
67
JAVIER SAGASTE CARNICER
H
V2M
2
TRI + MORALZARZAL
0:16:45
0:29:43
 
0:06:56
 
0:53:26
47
48
68
MARCOS NIETO MARTINEZ
H
V2M
3
TRI + MORALZARZAL
0:17:05
0:29:22
 
0:06:59
 
0:53:27
48
49
551
MARCOS PASCUAL SAINZ
H
MASCULINO
3
226ERS TEAM
0:14:53
0:32:47
 
0:05:52
 
0:53:34
49
50
66
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ
H
V1M
13
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
0:16:07
0:30:52
 
0:06:37
 
0:53:36
50
51
12
JORGE ARRÉBOLA RODRÍGUEZ
H
ABM
20
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:15:56
0:31:01
 
0:06:40
 
0:53:37
51
52
121
CARLOS TEJEDA MARTIN
H
V1M
14
0:17:07
0:29:43
 
0:06:54
 
0:53:45
52
53
208
DAVID COLMENARES RUIZ
H
ABM
21
0:17:05
0:29:32
 
0:07:13
 
0:53:51
53
54
119
FELIPE SANCHIDRIAN GARRO
H
V1M
15
UC MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
0:18:30
0:27:34
 
0:07:53
 
0:53:58
54
55
78
JOSE MARÍA MORAL VILLA
H
V1M
16
TRIATLÓN ARGANDA
0:16:56
0:29:45
 
0:07:16
 
0:53:58
55
56
42
DANIEL ESPAÑA VIDAL
H
ABM
22
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:16:43
0:29:23
 
0:07:53
 
0:54:00
56
57
118
DIEGO MOLINA JIMENEZ
H
V1M
17
0:16:50
0:30:25
 
0:06:47
 
0:54:03
57
58
56
IGNACIO ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA
H
JVM
1
C.D.E. ZONA DE META
0:17:25
0:29:33
 
0:07:04
 
0:54:03
58
59
70
ÁNGEL RAMÓN RUÍZ LÓPEZ
H
V1M
18
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON
0:17:18
0:29:08
 
0:07:36
 
0:54:04
59
60
36
FELIX MARQUIEGUI CARRASCO
H
ABM
23
TRIMAD
0:16:37
0:30:35
 
0:06:52
 
0:54:05
60
61
94
ROBERTO SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ
H
V1M
19
TRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOS
0:16:35
0:30:43
 
0:06:46
 
0:54:05
61
62
86
EDUARDO JOSÉ CONTEL CABELLO
H
ABM
24
MORVEDRE TRIATLON
0:17:06
0:29:55
 
0:07:03
 
0:54:05
62
63
566
SANTIAGO MAROTO MARTÍN
H
MASCULINO
4
CTOA_MAROTO_RONCERO_MAROTO
0:15:29
0:32:43
 
0:06:01
 
0:54:15
63
64
19
SIMON RAMOS DOMINGUEZ
H
ABM
25
SR2 TRIATLON
0:16:17
0:30:47
 
0:07:12
 
0:54:16
64
65
28
LUIS ORTIZ OLMEDA
H
V1M
20
0:16:49
0:30:26
 
0:07:01
 
0:54:16
65
66
82
FRANCISCO VARON SANCHEZ
H
ABM
26
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:17:29
0:29:16
 
0:07:36
 
0:54:22
66
67
434
ENRIQUE RINCON SÁNCHEZ
H
V1M
21
C.D. TRIATLÓN GUADIATO
0:17:20
0:29:52
 
0:07:10
 
0:54:22
67
68
35
VICTOR MARTINEZ VAQUERO
H
ABM
27
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:17:05
0:30:18
 
0:07:03
 
0:54:28
68
69
126
RAÚL GUTIÉRREZ MUÑOZ
H
ABM
28
0:16:48
0:30:53
 
0:06:55
 
0:54:37
69
70
57
FERNANDO BUENO PASCUAL
H
ABM
29
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ROZASPORT
0:17:06
0:30:30
 
0:07:02
 
0:54:39
70
71
34
JORGE JIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES VALERO
H
ABM
30
BICIS PINA-GRUPO GM-TRITOLEDO
0:17:35
0:29:47
 
0:07:19
 
0:54:42
71
72
20
DANIEL ALCALÁ CASAS
H
ABM
31
TRIENTRENOS
0:16:23
0:31:42
 
0:06:52
 
0:54:58
72
73
108
NIEVES NAVARRO GIMENEZ
M
JVF
1
SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
0:16:09
0:32:08
 
0:06:47
 
0:55:05
73
74
38
JORGE GUERRA YERPES
H
ABM
32
TRIMAD
0:17:33
0:30:11
 
0:07:22
 
0:55:07
74
75
89
CESAR JIMENEZ MATEOS
H
V1M
22
INDEPENDIENTE
0:16:28
0:31:46
 
0:06:53
 
0:55:07
75
76
59
LUIS MIGUEL MANSILLA MORA
H
ABM
33
TRICAM - VILLAVICIOSA
0:16:57
0:30:44
 
0:07:27
 
0:55:08
76
77
138
MATTHIEU FOSSE
H
V1M
23
0:17:50
0:30:11
 
0:07:12
 
0:55:14
77
78
69
ISMAEL GAMON IGLESIAS
H
V1M
24
CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
0:17:00
0:30:51
 
0:07:24
 
0:55:15
78
79
116
MANUEL SORIANO HERRANZ
H
ABM
34
0:17:40
0:30:23
 
0:07:23
 
0:55:28
79
80
554
ÁLVARO DÍEZ CALDERÓN
H
MASCULINO
5
C.D. VALDEBEBAS. ALEX - ÁLVARO
0:16:23
0:32:15
 
0:06:51
 
0:55:30
80
81
84
RAMON USERO IBAÑEZ
H
V1M
25
MORVEDRE TRIATLON
0:16:55
0:31:10
 
0:07:24
 
0:55:30
81
82
122
PABLO TURRIÓN PÉREZ
H
ABM
35
0:17:52
0:29:57
 
0:07:42
 
0:55:32
82
83
92
RUBEN BONILLO PEREZ
H
V1M
26
INDEPENDIENTE
0:17:17
0:30:51
 
0:07:27
 
0:55:36
83
84
105
CLARA PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
M
V1F
1
C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0:16:52
0:31:45
 
0:07:04
 
0:55:41
84
85
124
CARLOS VILA RODRÍGUEZ
H
V1M
27
0:17:16
0:30:58
 
0:07:33
 
0:55:48
85
86
55
DANIEL CASARRUBIO DE LA CRUZ
H
ABM
36
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:16:58
0:31:56
 
0:06:58
 
0:55:52
86
87
503
IGNACIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
H
V1M
28
0:18:20
0:29:51
 
0:07:45
 
0:55:57
87
88
52
ANDRES TASCON RODRIGUEZ
H
ABM
37
INDEPENDIENTE
0:17:21
0:31:22
 
0:07:22
 
0:56:06
88
89
216
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
H
ABM
38
0:17:49
0:30:48
 
0:07:32
 
0:56:09
89
90
128
LUCAS ARÁN NEWELL
H
SUB23M
9
0:17:42
0:31:17
 
0:07:17
 
0:56:18
90
91
268
JESÚS GESSA PERERA
H
V1M
29
TRI + MORALZARZAL
0:18:04
0:30:31
 
0:07:43
 
0:56:19
91
92
71
JUANJO UZQUIANO POZO
H
ABM
39
C.E.A. BETERA
0:16:46
0:32:26
 
0:07:09
 
0:56:23
92
93
189
MARCOS DIAZ CAÑIZARES
H
V1M
30
TRI + MORALZARZAL
0:17:54
0:30:41
 
0:07:46
 
0:56:23
93
94
76
DAVID CASTELLO MATEO
H
V2M
4
CLUB VILLA DE VALDEMORO TRIATLON
0:17:54
0:30:35
 
0:07:57
 
0:56:26
94
95
136
ANGEL DELGADO PEREZ
H
V2M
5
0:17:22
0:31:45
 
0:07:22
 
0:56:30
95
96
109
HERNANDO ARBOLEDA VERANO
H
V2M
6
0:16:56
0:32:41
 
0:06:56
 
0:56:34
96
97
225
NORBERTO GOIZUETA ALFARO
H
ABM
40
0:18:29
0:30:56
 
0:07:11
 
0:56:37
97
98
48
JAVIER CALIZ GUITIERREZ
H
SUB23M
10
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
0:16:41
0:33:08
 
0:06:47
 
0:56:38
98
99
50
SERGIO BONILLA ZORITA
H
SUB23M
11
C.D.E. ZONA DE META
0:17:28
0:31:30
 
0:07:41
 
0:56:40
99
100
142
JONATAN SANZ RAMOS
H
ABM
41
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
0:17:35
0:31:56
 
0:07:16
 
0:56:47
100

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault