PosDorsalNOMBRE_APELLIDOSSEXOGRUPO_EDADPtoCatEQUIPORUN1CiclismoRUN2T_META
1
245
JOSE ALMAGRO VALERO
H
G40-44M
1
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
33:39
1:02:02
 
16:37
 
1:52:18
1
2
243
JAVIER GARCIA GOMEZ
H
G45-49M
1
NS DAVIDTOROWATCHES
32:55
1:02:45
 
17:13
 
1:52:54
2
3
246
DANIEL MUGICA CORRALES
H
G35-39M
1
A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO
33:27
1:04:14
 
18:13
 
1:55:55
3
4
308
CARLOS MANCEBO RODRIGO
H
G30-34M
1
TRIENTRENOS
34:16
1:04:46
 
17:27
 
1:56:30
4
5
247
RUBEN PEÑUELA SALMERON
H
G40-44M
2
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
34:30
1:04:55
 
17:48
 
1:57:13
5
6
325
MARIO SOMOZA EGIDO
H
G25-29M
1
CDE  AGUAVERDE
34:15
1:05:54
 
17:39
 
1:57:48
6
7
241
CAYETANO REDONDO HERREROS
H
NO FED
999
34:02
1:06:11
 
18:00
 
1:58:14
7
8
312
ROBERTO PRIETO CARBAJO
H
G35-39M
2
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
33:48
1:07:40
 
17:05
 
1:58:34
8
9
244
GUILLERMO SANCHIDRIAN RIVERO
H
G30-34M
2
CRONOS TRIATLON SOTO DEL REAL
36:06
1:05:21
 
18:14
 
1:59:42
9
10
323
GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
H
G35-39M
3
INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
34:18
1:08:35
 
17:30
 
2:00:24
10
11
331
SAMIER BARGUIL
H
NO FED
999
34:17
1:09:31
 
17:57
 
2:01:46
11
12
343
MARIO RODRIGUEZ FERRERO
H
G30-34M
3
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
35:59
1:08:03
 
18:04
 
2:02:06
12
13
317
GONZALO PEREZ ESCUDERO
H
G40-44M
3
CLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJA
36:11
1:07:29
 
19:09
 
2:02:51
13
14
318
CARLOS BLAZQUEZ MORALES
H
G45-49M
2
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
35:35
1:08:39
 
18:51
 
2:03:06
14
15
362
FRANCISCO JAVIER ARAUJO ARROYO
H
G30-34M
4
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO
36:44
1:09:24
 
16:58
 
2:03:07
15
16
307
FRANCISCO PACHECO PEÑAS
H
G25-29M
2
TRIATLON VILLALBA
35:09
1:10:42
 
18:09
 
2:04:01
16
17
320
GERMÁN COPETE CUENCA
H
G30-34M
5
PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓN
36:08
1:09:24
 
18:34
 
2:04:07
17
18
422
IGNACIO ORTIZ MARTINEZ
H
G40-44M
4
CLUB NATACIÓN TRIATLON BARAJAS
36:58
1:09:14
 
18:13
 
2:04:25
18
19
322
DAVID VARGAS ANSIA
H
G45-49M
3
SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
36:49
1:07:56
 
19:39
 
2:04:26
19
20
303
DAMIAN FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ
H
G35-39M
4
TRIATHLON PHOENIX
37:14
1:08:45
 
18:41
 
2:04:42
20
21
304
ADOLFO GARCÍA NICOLAS
H
G25-29M
3
TRIATHLON PHOENIX
37:24
1:08:29
 
18:54
 
2:04:49
21
22
315
FERNANDO SANCHEZ LOPEZ
H
G35-39M
5
TRIATLON CARABANCHEL
37:05
1:08:39
 
19:11
 
2:04:56
22
23
301
MANUEL REGUERA CASADO
H
G40-44M
5
TRIATHLON PHOENIX
37:16
1:08:55
 
18:59
 
2:05:11
23
24
382
ALESSANDRO GNAPPI
H
G35-39M
6
TRIATLON VILLALBILLA
36:55
1:09:17
 
18:58
 
2:05:12
24
25
326
JUAN ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ MARTIN
H
G35-39M
7
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
35:04
1:11:45
 
18:22
 
2:05:13
25
26
385
AGUSTÍN ANGUITA HINOJOSA
H
G45-49M
4
INDEPENDIENTE
38:16
1:06:42
 
20:14
 
2:05:13
26
27
321
DIEGO ARGÜELLO RON
H
G25-29M
4
TRIATLON REAL CANOE
36:00
1:11:16
 
18:01
 
2:05:19
27
28
356
VÍCTOR SÁNCHEZ DE FRUTOS
H
G30-34M
6
X3M
36:56
1:09:27
 
18:57
 
2:05:20
28
29
402
LUIS VEGA ROMERO
H
G40-44M
6
C.D.E. TRIBOOST
38:07
1:07:42
 
19:31
 
2:05:21
29
30
368
EDUARDO GÓMEZ GARRACHÓN
H
G35-39M
8
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
36:35
1:10:49
 
18:11
 
2:05:35
30
31
349
ISMAEL MUÑOZ GARCIA
H
G45-49M
5
CLUB TRIATLÓN LEGANÉS
36:48
1:10:17
 
18:29
 
2:05:36
31
32
408
SERGIO PEREZ GARCIA
H
G40-44M
7
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
38:46
1:07:03
 
19:53
 
2:05:43
32
33
395
JOSE JUAN COLAS
H
G30-34M
7
C.D.E. TRIBOOST
36:36
1:10:54
 
18:15
 
2:05:46
33
34
319
GUILLERMO DEL CAMPO JIMENEZ
H
G35-39M
9
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
35:27
1:12:40
 
17:43
 
2:05:50
34
35
328
JOSÉ MARÍA TORVISCO NAJARRO
H
NO FED
999
35:40
1:11:42
 
18:36
 
2:05:59
35
36
386
ANDRES SOLIS VILAR
H
G40-44M
8
TRIATLON VILLALBILLA
38:05
1:09:00
 
19:31
 
2:06:37
36
37
420
JONATAN ACOSTA GARCÍA
H
G35-39M
10
INDEPENDIENTE
36:08
1:12:53
 
17:54
 
2:06:56
37
38
399
FERNANDO ESTEBAN MUÑOZ
H
G35-39M
11
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
38:25
1:08:51
 
19:45
 
2:07:02
38
39
393
JAVIER MARTIN MARTIN
H
G35-39M
12
C.D.E. TRIBOOST
39:56
1:06:39
 
20:29
 
2:07:05
39
40
338
JUAN ALBERTO MORENO GOMEZ
H
G45-49M
6
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
36:15
1:12:51
 
18:03
 
2:07:11
40
41
388
FERNANDO DIAZ MARTINEZ
H
G30-34M
8
GO FIT TRIATLÓN
36:59
1:09:22
 
21:19
 
2:07:41
41
42
330
JOSE PABLO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ
H
NO FED
999
35:22
1:14:21
 
17:57
 
2:07:41
42
43
414
GUILLERMO SERNA CALDERÓN
H
G30-34M
9
TRIATLÓN UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID
36:50
1:11:03
 
19:48
 
2:07:41
43
44
398
JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ ESTEFA
H
G45-49M
7
TRIATLON CARABANCHEL
38:08
1:10:31
 
19:02
 
2:07:42
44
45
378
VICTOR MANUEL GÓMEZ GUTIERREZ
H
G50-54M
1
TRIATLON VILLALBILLA
38:23
1:08:56
 
20:23
 
2:07:43
45
46
324
JAVIER OTERO MARTÍ
H
G40-44M
9
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
36:40
1:11:20
 
19:45
 
2:07:46
46
47
371
FRANCISCO CUEVAS EGEA
H
G40-44M
10
TRIATLON VILLALBA
36:29
1:12:06
 
19:13
 
2:07:49
47
48
424
DANIEL GRANADO CARPENTER
H
G40-44M
11
TRIATLÓN POZUELO - LOS TIGRES
37:42
1:10:54
 
19:19
 
2:07:56
48
49
407
GUILLERMO APARICIO LEAL
H
G35-39M
13
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
37:56
1:10:47
 
19:21
 
2:08:04
49
50
403
GONZALO DE VIVAR
H
G35-39M
14
ENPHORMA TRIATLON SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX
38:33
1:10:08
 
19:59
 
2:08:41
50
51
415
JULIAN IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ
H
G35-39M
15
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
37:04
1:12:08
 
19:29
 
2:08:43
51
52
306
EDUARDO DAVID TORO ORGAZ
H
G45-49M
8
NS DAVIDTOROWATCHES
38:42
1:11:04
 
19:27
 
2:09:14
52
53
316
FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIÉRREZ CRIADO
H
G40-44M
12
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
36:22
1:14:49
 
18:37
 
2:09:48
53
54
374
ANTONIO PASTOR BARRON
H
G30-34M
10
PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓN
36:39
1:13:47
 
19:28
 
2:09:56
54
55
302
PABLO GRANELL PERIS
H
G35-39M
16
INDEPENDIENTE
36:09
1:13:57
 
19:52
 
2:09:59
55
56
305
VICTOR ALBAR VIZCAÍNO
H
G35-39M
17
CLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
36:10
1:16:02
 
18:02
 
2:10:15
56
57
411
JORGE MARTÍNEZ-LUENGAS LEDESMA
H
G35-39M
18
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ROZASPORT
38:55
1:11:37
 
19:51
 
2:10:25
57
58
392
RUBEN SENDÍN RODRÍGUEZ
H
G30-34M
11
C.D.E. TRIBOOST
39:25
1:11:26
 
19:50
 
2:10:42
58
59
309
ALBERTO BERMEJO POLO
H
G35-39M
19
C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
37:17
1:14:47
 
18:58
 
2:11:03
59
60
421
FRANCISCO GOMEZ AMBRONA
H
G35-39M
20
CLUB TRIATLON 401
38:52
1:12:42
 
19:30
 
2:11:05
60
61
404
MANUEL VÁZQUEZ ROMERO
H
G35-39M
21
CDE EVENTSTHINKER
38:09
1:13:16
 
19:42
 
2:11:08
61
62
383
MARIO JUSDADO CANCELA
H
G30-34M
12
C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
38:56
1:11:37
 
20:44
 
2:11:17
62
63
380
ALVARO MARTIN SANZ
H
G35-39M
22
PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓN
39:25
1:11:48
 
20:04
 
2:11:18
63
64
373
ARTUR RAFAL FLISIAK
H
G35-39M
23
TRIATLON REAL CANOE
39:55
1:11:20
 
20:15
 
2:11:31
64
65
357
MARCOS ROY GARCIA
H
G35-39M
24
TRIATHLON PHOENIX
39:38
1:11:26
 
20:28
 
2:11:33
65
66
332
JOAQUÍN CARRASCO GARCIA
H
NO FED
999
37:12
1:14:05
 
20:35
 
2:11:54
66
67
390
FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ CHACÓN
H
G55-59M
1
EL BICHO BICICLETAS C.D.
38:56
1:12:25
 
20:36
 
2:11:58
67
68
364
LEOPOLDO LOPEZ MAÑAS
H
G45-49M
9
TRIATLON VILLALBA
38:40
1:13:43
 
19:34
 
2:11:58
68
69
405
DAVID RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS
H
G40-44M
13
C.D.E. TRIBOOST
40:31
1:11:32
 
19:57
 
2:12:02
69
70
375
JULIO CESAR GARCIA MONGE
H
G50-54M
2
C.D.E. TRIBOOST
39:01
1:14:06
 
19:04
 
2:12:12
70
71
610
FERNANDO GARCÍA IGLESIAS
H
G35-39M
25
INDEPENDIENTE
40:38
1:12:06
 
19:38
 
2:12:23
71
72
413
ISIDRO LUIS SANTOS GARRIDO
H
G50-54M
3
TRIATLÓN UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID
37:50
1:15:28
 
19:15
 
2:12:33
72
73
346
PABLO GIJÓN IGLESIAS
H
G35-39M
26
TRIARROYO
39:23
1:09:54
 
23:20
 
2:12:38
73
74
598
OSCAR LUIS ROMERO TELLEZ
H
G35-39M
27
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
40:02
1:12:03
 
20:33
 
2:12:39
74
75
367
LUIS DE ARRIBA HERNANDO
H
G50-54M
4
TERRAX TRIATLÓN
38:58
1:14:26
 
19:17
 
2:12:41
75
76
394
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
H
G35-39M
28
C.D.E. TRIBOOST
40:24
1:11:46
 
20:32
 
2:12:42
76
77
348
EUGENIO JOSE FERNANDEZ DE MERA CARBALLAL
H
G40-44M
14
TRIATHLON PHOENIX
39:49
1:11:23
 
21:38
 
2:12:51
77
78
333
HELIODORO DAVID LOPEZ ESCUDERO
H
NO FED
999
39:26
1:12:16
 
21:22
 
2:13:06
78
79
491
HUGO ECIJA BERNAL
H
G45-49M
10
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
40:24
1:12:08
 
20:34
 
2:13:06
79
80
595
ALVARO ARNAL LOPEZ
H
G30-34M
13
TRIATLON CARABANCHEL
39:53
1:13:58
 
19:21
 
2:13:13
80
81
419
JOSE FERNANDEZ PINTO
H
G40-44M
15
CLUB TRIATLÓN LEGANÉS
40:04
1:13:18
 
19:54
 
2:13:18
81
82
618
PEDRO SÁNCHEZ CHOCLÁN
H
G40-44M
16
TRIARROYO
40:08
1:12:25
 
20:48
 
2:13:22
82
83
389
NACHO FELEZ RUIZ
H
G50-54M
5
C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
38:16
1:15:19
 
19:51
 
2:13:28
83
84
341
JOSE MANUEL ALONSO ARPA
H
G50-54M
6
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL IRONNESS
40:44
1:11:45
 
21:02
 
2:13:32
84
85
593
LORENZO PLA MARTÍN
H
G50-54M
7
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO
40:58
1:12:23
 
20:13
 
2:13:35
85
86
600
ÁLVARO SAN BRUNO GARCÍA
H
G30-34M
14
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO
41:58
1:11:01
 
20:36
 
2:13:36
86
87
410
PABLO RUIZ-MATEOS FERNANDEZ
H
G45-49M
11
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
40:13
1:13:26
 
20:03
 
2:13:43
87
88
614
ALBERTO TUREGANO CASTEDO
H
G20-24M
1
C.D.E. TRIBOOST
40:36
1:12:40
 
20:38
 
2:13:55
88
89
336
MATTHIEU FOSSE
H
NO FED
999
40:20
1:13:08
 
20:37
 
2:14:05
89
90
611
PABLO ALVAREZ CAUDEVILLA
H
G40-44M
17
C.D.E. TRIATLON GALAPAGAR
42:00
1:09:49
 
22:17
 
2:14:07
90
91
517
LUIS VICENTE MARTÍNEZ CABAÑERO
H
NO FED
999
42:56
1:10:18
 
20:52
 
2:14:07
91
92
376
LUCAS SELMA LUNA
H
G50-54M
8
C.D.E. ZONA DE META
39:49
1:13:10
 
21:13
 
2:14:13
92
93
345
PILAR ARIAS NIETO
M
G35-39F
1
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
39:07
1:14:55
 
20:14
 
2:14:17
93
94
577
RICARDO HERNANDEZ ACERA
H
G40-44M
18
TRIATLON PARACUELLOS
40:18
1:14:32
 
19:27
 
2:14:18
94
95
574
MANUEL VALLEJO VAYAS
H
G45-49M
12
TRIATLON REAL CANOE
40:46
1:14:04
 
19:27
 
2:14:18
95
96
347
JOSE FRANCISCO JIMENEZ VELILLA
H
G40-44M
19
TRIATHLON PHOENIX
40:07
1:12:48
 
21:30
 
2:14:27
96
97
417
DANIEL DE LA CRUZ CASADO
H
G20-24M
2
TRIATLÓN TETUÁN
40:55
1:13:56
 
19:37
 
2:14:30
97
98
557
LUIS AMODEO ARAHAL
H
G30-34M
15
C.D.E. REEBOK SPORTS CLUB - ACADEMIA FÚTBOL
40:31
1:15:21
 
18:44
 
2:14:38
98
99
391
VICTOR NIETO CONESA
H
G45-49M
13
TRIATLON REAL CANOE
39:46
1:15:05
 
19:51
 
2:14:43
99
100
369
LUIS MIGUEL MANSILLA MORA
H
G35-39M
29
TRICAM - VILLAVICIOSA
41:36
1:11:57
 
21:14
 
2:14:48
100

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault