Pos.DorsalNombreApellidosSexoCategoriaPto_CatTFinalTNetoRitmo
1
624
DAVID
PORTILLA ACEVEDO
M
1
VEB7_M
1
1
0:24:20
1
0:24:20
1
0:03:18
2
475
MIGUEL
LOPEZ-VIDRIERO
M
2
JUN7_M
1
1
0:25:28
2
0:25:28
2
0:03:27
3
647
PABLO
ZULET FRAILE
M
3
SEN7_M
1
1
0:26:35
3
0:26:35
3
0:03:36
4
451
DAVID
OLMEDO SALAMANCA
M
4
SEN7_M
2
2
0:28:17
4
0:28:16
4
0:03:50
5
291
FERNANDO
MARTÍNEZ GAYANGOS
M
5
VEA7_M
1
1
0:28:38
5
0:28:38
6
0:03:53
6
610
JOSE
GOMEZ
M
6
VEA7_M
2
2
0:28:45
6
0:28:30
5
0:03:52
7
462
LUIS MIGUEL
GONZÁLEZ NEVADO
M
7
SEN7_M
3
3
0:29:17
7
0:29:15
7
0:03:58
8
520
DIEGO XIPENG
RABANEDA MACÍAS
M
8
JUN7_M
2
2
0:29:21
8
0:29:21
8
0:03:59
9
2091
MANUEL ANTONIO
MORO DIAZ
M
9
VEB7_M
2
2
0:30:04
9
0:29:55
9
0:04:04
10
2083
JAVIER
DOMINGUEZ SUSPERREGUI
M
10
VEB7_M
3
3
0:30:23
10
0:30:20
10
0:04:07
11
519
MARÍA
RABANEDA MACÍAS
F
1
SEN7_F
1
1
0:30:40
11
0:30:40
12
0:04:10
12
228
DANIEL
MUÑOZ PERIBAÑEZ
M
11
VEA7_M
3
3
0:31:24
12
0:30:33
11
0:04:09
13
2025
SIMON
CARMONA CALLE
M
12
VEB7_M
4
4
0:32:11
13
0:32:03
13
0:04:21
14
433
MIGUEL
CABAÑERO PITARCH
M
13
SEN7_M
4
4
0:32:43
14
0:32:37
14
0:04:26
15
725
CARLOS
LOPEZ PEDRERA
M
14
SEN7_M
5
5
0:33:06
15
0:32:41
15
0:04:26
16
703
ÁNGEL MANUEL
LABRADOR MARTÍNEZ
M
15
VEB7_M
5
5
0:33:12
16
0:33:09
16
0:04:30
17
2113
PALOMA
BOUTELLIER MOYA
F
2
SEN7_F
2
2
0:33:43
17
0:33:43
18
0:04:35
18
2220
RAFAEL
SANZ
M
16
SEN7_M
6
6
0:33:43
18
0:33:26
17
0:04:32
19
185
JAVIER
GUTIERREZ SOLANO
M
17
VEC7_M
1
1
0:34:11
19
0:33:46
19
0:04:35
20
2202
ÁLVARO
AGUADO SÁNCHEZ
M
18
SEN7_M
7
7
0:34:18
20
0:34:00
20
0:04:37
21
188
FERNANDO
SANDÚA VILLOTA
M
19
VEB7_M
6
6
0:34:55
21
0:34:53
21
0:04:44
22
2159
JOSÉ ANTONIO
BONFIGLIO BAENA
M
20
VEC7_M
2
2
0:35:15
22
0:35:14
22
0:04:47
23
2097
OSCAR
ARANDA CUESTA
M
21
VEB7_M
7
7
0:35:31
23
0:35:25
23
0:04:49
24
391
ALEXANDRA
FONT
F
3
SEN7_F
3
3
0:36:08
24
0:36:01
26
0:04:53
25
2059
EDUARDO
SÁNCHEZ TORRE
M
22
VEA7_M
4
4
0:36:13
25
0:35:54
25
0:04:53
26
2037
FRANCISCO JAVIER
HERNÁEZ DELGADO
M
22
VEB7_M
8
8
0:36:13
26
0:36:09
27
0:04:55
27
67
VÍCTOR MANUEL
ESTEBAN ROMANILLOS
M
24
VEC7_M
3
3
0:36:20
27
0:35:29
24
0:04:49
28
724
RAMÓN
GÓMEZ BRUÑÓ
M
25
VEA7_M
5
5
0:36:37
28
0:36:12
28
0:04:55
29
381
PABLO
LUCINI ITURRALDE
M
26
SEN7_M
8
8
0:36:38
29
0:36:37
30
0:04:58
30
334
MARIA
RIOLOBOS GONZALEZ
F
4
VEB7_F
1
1
0:36:38
30
0:36:36
29
0:04:58
31
2099
PILAR
IGLESIAS BERROCAL
F
5
VEA7_F
1
1
0:36:58
31
0:36:51
32
0:05:00
32
2085
JOSE
ABRIL REYES
M
27
VEB7_M
9
9
0:37:02
32
0:36:48
31
0:05:00
33
427
JOSE MIGUEL
CORNAX SANCHEZ DEL PERAL
M
28
VEC7_M
4
4
0:37:27
33
0:37:13
35
0:05:03
34
7012
ALEJANDRO
GONZALEZ LOPEZ
M
29
SEN7_M
9
9
0:37:38
34
0:37:11
34
0:05:03
35
2153
JOSE LUIS
PRIEGO SÁNCHEZ
M
30
VEA7_M
6
6
0:37:42
35
0:37:29
36
0:05:05
36
15
JOSÉ ALFREDO
PRIETO TEJEIRO
M
30
VED7_M
1
1
0:37:42
36
0:37:37
39
0:05:07
37
123
ROQUE
BERNABE GOMEZ
M
32
VEB7_M
10
10
0:37:57
37
0:37:04
33
0:05:02
38
482
EMMA
TWEEDALE
F
6
VEA7_F
2
2
0:38:09
38
0:37:43
41
0:05:07
39
136
ÁLVARO ANTONIO
SÁNCHEZ COBO
M
33
SEN7_M
10
10
0:38:12
39
0:37:42
40
0:05:07
40
65
ANGEL
FERNANDEZ PALOMINO
M
34
VED7_M
2
2
0:38:14
40
0:38:06
45
0:05:10
41
562
RAQUEL
GALLEGO VÁZQUEZ
F
7
SEN7_F
4
4
0:38:16
41
0:37:33
38
0:05:06
42
162
ALEJANDRO
LOPEZ MARTINEZ
M
35
VEA7_M
7
7
0:38:19
42
0:37:32
37
0:05:06
43
2005
VICTORINO
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ MONTAÑES
M
36
VED7_M
3
3
0:38:23
43
0:38:02
43
0:05:10
44
2006
JUAN MANUEL
MEDINA EXPOSITO
M
37
VEB7_M
11
11
0:38:25
44
0:38:04
44
0:05:10
45
216
FRANCISCO JAVIER
LOPEZ CUCHILLERO
M
38
VEC7_M
5
5
0:38:30
45
0:37:55
42
0:05:09
46
497
CHARLOTTE
SULLIVAN
F
8
SEN7_F
5
5
0:38:35
46
0:38:10
49
0:05:11
47
237
MAITA
SEGURA LAVALLE
F
9
VED7_F
1
1
0:38:43
47
0:38:42
54
0:05:15
48
722
SILVIA
ESCUDERO
F
10
VEA7_F
3
3
0:38:45
48
0:38:19
50
0:05:12
49
296
DIEGO
GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ
M
39
SEN7_M
11
11
0:38:45
49
0:38:07
46
0:05:11
50
2003
DAVID
GONZALEZ DEL TORO
M
40
VEB7_M
12
12
0:38:55
50
0:38:09
47
0:05:11
51
732
BELEN
SANCHEZ TORIL
F
11
SEN7_F
6
6
0:38:56
51
0:38:44
55
0:05:16
52
2002
ISABEL
LASERNA LILLO
F
11
VEB7_F
2
2
0:38:56
52
0:38:09
47
0:05:11
53
2081
IÑIGO
LASUNCION GONZALEZ
M
41
VEB7_M
13
13
0:38:59
53
0:38:52
56
0:05:17
54
372
ANA
JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ
F
13
VEB7_F
3
3
0:39:17
54
0:38:41
52
0:05:15
55
314
DAVID
RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ MORON
M
42
VEB7_M
14
14
0:39:17
55
0:38:41
52
0:05:15
56
7034
ANTONIO
DIAZ LOPEZ
M
43
VEC7_M
6
6
0:39:28
56
0:39:05
59
0:05:19
57
2056
JAVIER
SACRISTAN HERAS
M
44
VEC7_M
7
7
0:39:33
57
0:38:52
56
0:05:17
58
2217
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
HERNÁNDEZ PASTOR
M
45
VEC7_M
8
8
0:39:36
58
0:38:30
51
0:05:14
59
2010
ELIAS
MOLINEDO FERNÁNDEZ
M
46
VEB7_M
15
15
0:39:47
59
0:39:01
58
0:05:18
60
2079
DAVID
MARMANEU LLORENTE
M
47
VEB7_M
16
16
0:40:08
60
0:39:42
63
0:05:24
61
7040
ALICIA
SERRANO DE LA CRUZ
F
14
SEN7_F
7
7
0:40:09
61
0:39:30
60
0:05:22
62
7039
CARLOS
DE ZEA LUQUE
M
48
SEN7_M
12
12
0:40:10
62
0:39:31
61
0:05:22
63
2065
CARMEN
GARCÍA MORENO
F
15
VED7_F
2
2
0:40:18
63
0:40:00
65
0:05:26
64
2032
DANIEL
GARCIA VADILLO
M
49
SEN7_M
13
13
0:40:26
64
0:39:37
62
0:05:23
65
415
OSCAR
PASAMONTES LOPEZ
M
50
VEB7_M
17
17
0:40:31
65
0:40:03
66
0:05:26
66
493
ADRIÁN
PELÁEZ LADERAS
M
51
SEN7_M
14
14
0:40:46
66
0:39:42
63
0:05:24
67
414
ANDREA
CALVO CALVO
F
16
VEA7_F
4
4
0:41:00
67
0:40:56
67
0:05:34
68
2142
MERCEDES
URQUIZU GIMENEZ
F
17
SEN7_F
8
8
0:41:09
68
0:41:09
69
0:05:35
69
2141
ALEJANDRO
DE MIRECKI GUTIERREZ
M
52
VEC7_M
9
9
0:41:22
69
0:41:22
71
0:05:37
70
583
BEATRIZ
FERNANDEZ ENCINAS
F
18
VEB7_F
4
4
0:41:43
70
0:41:24
72
0:05:37
71
2090
JUAN PABLO
ZAMUDIO MARTINEZ
M
53
VEC7_M
10
10
0:41:55
71
0:41:08
68
0:05:35
72
2134
JOSÉ MARÍA
LOPEZ MONTES
M
54
VEB7_M
18
18
0:42:01
72
0:41:11
70
0:05:36
73
2208
MIRIAM
MURCIEGO MEJÍAS
F
19
SEN7_F
9
9
0:42:06
73
0:41:44
76
0:05:40
74
19
JUAN CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ MELCON
M
55
VEC7_M
11
11
0:42:07
74
0:41:25
73
0:05:38
75
429
FRANCISCO
BARCIA DE LUIS
M
56
VED7_M
4
4
0:42:27
75
0:41:38
74
0:05:39
76
131
OLIVER
GARCIA ESPINAR
M
57
JUN7_M
3
3
0:42:30
76
0:41:38
74
0:05:39
77
671
ALBA
RAMÍREZ
F
20
VEA7_F
5
5
0:42:36
77
0:42:07
80
0:05:43
78
489
JAIME
BISBAL BARRAGAN
M
58
VEB7_M
19
19
0:42:49
78
0:42:49
91
0:05:49
79
490
ANDREA
GONZÁLEZ RÍOS
F
21
SEN7_F
10
10
0:42:49
79
0:42:29
81
0:05:46
80
2073
BEATRIZ
NUÑEZ ARIAS
F
22
VEC7_F
1
1
0:42:51
80
0:42:45
85
0:05:48
81
424
PALOMA ISABEL
DE MOYA RAMÍREZ
F
23
VEA7_F
6
6
0:42:52
81
0:42:45
85
0:05:48
82
2096
NURIA
DE MOYA RAMIREZ
F
23
VEB7_F
5
5
0:42:52
82
0:42:46
88
0:05:49
83
239
FELIX
CASTILLO MORENO
M
59
VEC7_M
12
12
0:42:56
83
0:42:01
78
0:05:42
84
529
OSCAR
GONZALEZ GONZÁLEZ
M
60
VEC7_M
13
13
0:42:59
84
0:41:59
77
0:05:42
85
175
EDUARDO
NAVAS VALDÉS
M
60
VEB7_M
20
20
0:42:59
85
0:42:06
79
0:05:43
86
248
MARIA
MURILLO JELSBAK
F
25
VEC7_F
2
2
0:43:03
86
0:42:46
88
0:05:49
87
301
RAQUEL
PABLOS
F
26
VEA7_F
7
7
0:43:10
87
0:42:30
82
0:05:46
88
313
LAURA
GARCÍA AGUSTÍN
F
27
VEC7_F
3
3
0:43:11
88
0:42:31
83
0:05:46
89
699
ALBERTO
BENITO JIMÉNEZ
M
62
SEN7_M
15
15
0:43:17
89
0:42:39
84
0:05:48
90
633
JULIA
IZQUIERDO MUÑOZ
F
28
SEN7_F
11
11
0:43:18
90
0:42:45
85
0:05:48
91
53
EUGENIO
ALVAREZ SANCHEZ
M
63
VED7_M
5
5
0:43:23
91
0:43:04
94
0:05:51
92
54
CRISTINA
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
F
29
SEN7_F
12
12
0:43:23
92
0:43:03
93
0:05:51
93
385
ANA
RUBIAL
F
30
SEN7_F
13
13
0:43:26
93
0:42:54
92
0:05:50
94
476
SERGIO
ILLESCAS AÑON
M
64
VEB7_M
21
21
0:43:27
94
0:42:46
88
0:05:49
95
629
GONZALO
DIAZ LOPEZ
M
65
VEB7_M
22
22
0:43:56
95
0:43:11
95
0:05:52
96
421
CÉSAR
DONAMARÍA ALFORCEA
M
66
VEB7_M
23
23
0:43:58
96
0:43:18
97
0:05:53
97
203
CARLOS
PINTO
M
67
VEB7_M
24
24
0:44:00
97
0:43:50
104
0:05:57
98
630
VIRGINIA
FUENTES MONTES
F
31
VEB7_F
6
6
0:44:01
98
0:43:15
96
0:05:53
99
7033
MARIO
FERNÁNDEZ ROMÁN
M
68
VED7_M
6
6
0:44:07
99
0:43:27
99
0:05:54
100
184
ANA
SANCHEZ PAZ
F
32
VEC7_F
4
4
0:44:11
100
0:43:36
102
0:05:55

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault