PtoGralDorsalNombreApellidosSexoCatPto_CatTFinalTNetoRitmoEQUIPO
1
4
ENRIQUE
DE DIEGO YAGÜE
H
1
VETA_M
1
1
0:31:57
1
0:31:57
1
0:03:11
CLUB TRIATLÓN ERESMA
2
2
ALBERTO
VIGIL GARCIA
H
2
VETA_M
2
2
0:32:07
2
0:32:07
2
0:03:12
C.A. VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA
3
10
DIEGO
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
H
3
SEN_M
1
1
0:32:23
3
0:32:23
3
0:03:14
CLINICAS MENORCA SS DE LOS REYES
4
858
JAVIER
GARCÍA VELASCO
H
4
SEN_M
2
2
0:32:42
4
0:32:42
4
0:03:16
INDEPENDIENTE
5
1
MOHAMED
ALOUMAT BEN ALI
H
5
SEN_M
3
3
0:33:08
5
0:33:08
5
0:03:18
C.A. VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA
6
311
DANIEL
CASADO ARRANZ
H
6
SEN_M
4
4
0:33:12
6
0:33:12
6
0:03:19
CORRELINDES
7
201
DAVID
BERZAL DE LUIS
H
7
SEN_M
5
5
0:33:25
7
0:33:25
7
0:03:20
LOS GALGOS SEGOVIANOS
8
448
JULIO
DE PABLOS DE PRADOS
H
8
VETA_M
3
3
0:33:26
8
0:33:26
8
0:03:20
ENTRENAMIENTOS PARA TODOS
9
493
ANGEL LUIS
GONZALEZ GARCIA
H
9
VETA_M
4
4
0:33:32
9
0:33:32
9
0:03:21
INDEPENDIENTE
10
1027
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
MARTÍN GRANADOS
H
10
SEN_M
6
6
0:33:38
10
0:33:38
10
0:03:21
LOS GALGOS SEGOVIANOS
11
698
JESUS
PARDO MORENO
H
11
SEN_M
7
7
0:33:55
11
0:33:55
11
0:03:23
VINO DE TORO CAJA RURAL
12
3
PEDRO LUIS
GÓMEZ MORENO
H
12
VETA_M
5
5
0:34:00
12
0:34:00
12
0:03:23
DEPORTES SANZ
13
953
LEONARDO
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
H
13
SEN_M
8
8
0:34:03
13
0:34:03
13
0:03:24
INDEPENDIENTE
14
934
JOSE LUIS
ARNANZ MATAMALA
H
14
VETA_M
6
6
0:34:12
14
0:34:11
14
0:03:25
MUÑOVEROS
15
777
DAVID
PANERO MARTÍNEZ
H
15
SEN_M
9
9
0:34:35
15
0:34:34
15
0:03:27
CLINICAS MENORCA
16
952
MIGUEL ANGEL
BAZÁN SANZ
H
16
VETA_M
7
7
0:34:45
16
0:34:44
16
0:03:28
TRAINNING OSCAR
17
258
DAVID
ISABEL LLORENTE
H
17
VETA_M
8
8
0:34:56
17
0:34:56
17
0:03:29
ATLETISMO CUELLAR
18
382
DIEGO
POSTIGO BERROCAL
H
18
SEN_M
10
10
0:35:08
18
0:35:06
18
0:03:30
GRUPO IMD SEGOVIA
19
964
JOSÉ CARLOS
FRESNILLO FERNÁNDEZ
H
19
SEN_M
11
11
0:35:15
19
0:35:14
19
0:03:31
INDEPENDIENTE
20
767
JESUS
MANZANARES SACRISTAN
H
20
VETD_M
1
1
0:35:22
20
0:35:21
20
0:03:32
CLUB ATLETISMO CHICLANA
21
563
MARIANO
REDONDO PALOMO
H
21
VETA_M
9
9
0:35:28
21
0:35:28
21
0:03:32
INDEPENDIENTE
22
250
ADRIÁN
OLMEDO OSÉS
H
22
SEN_M
12
12
0:35:31
22
0:35:30
22
0:03:33
C.D. SANTINOS
23
960
JOSÉ ÁNGEL
ACEBES MUÑOZ
H
23
VETA_M
10
10
0:35:33
23
0:35:32
23
0:03:33
INDEPENDIENTE
24
253
ESTEBAN
AZUARA CHECA
H
24
SEN_M
13
13
0:35:40
24
0:35:38
24
0:03:33
INDEPENDIENTE
25
930
DANIEL
HERRANZ GARCÍA
H
25
SEN_M
14
14
0:35:41
25
0:35:39
25
0:03:33
INDEPENDIENTE
26
888
ALEJANDRO
GARCÍA GARCÍA
H
26
VETA_M
11
11
0:35:51
26
0:35:49
27
0:03:34
JACQUELINE RUNNERS
27
884
JAVIER
MANZANARES SANSIGRE
H
27
VETA_M
12
12
0:35:52
27
0:35:48
26
0:03:34
INDEPENDIENTE
28
668
GERMAN
SUBTIL GILA
H
28
VETA_M
13
13
0:36:01
28
0:35:59
28
0:03:35
INDEPENDIENTE
29
272
ANDRÉS
GIMENO MARTÍN
H
29
SEN_M
15
15
0:36:15
29
0:36:12
29
0:03:37
INDEPENDIENTE
30
477
RICARDO
SANZ BERZAL
H
30
VETB_M
1
1
0:36:17
30
0:36:15
30
0:03:37
ATLETISMO CUELLAR
31
633
MARIO
HERRANZ MONTES
H
31
VETA_M
14
14
0:36:20
31
0:36:20
31
0:03:38
INDEPENDIENTE
32
301
DIEGO
FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ
H
32
SEN_M
16
16
0:36:25
32
0:36:24
32
0:03:38
C.A. ARROYO
33
351
ÁNGEL
GARCÍA VELÁZQUEZ
H
33
VETA_M
15
15
0:36:32
33
0:36:28
33
0:03:38
C. D. TRIATLÓN LACERTA
34
552
MAURO
PERDIGUERO FRESCNO
H
34
VETA_M
16
16
0:36:37
34
0:36:31
34
0:03:39
INDEPENDIENTE
35
98
JORGE
VELASCO MARUGAN
H
35
SEN_M
17
17
0:36:47
35
0:36:45
36
0:03:40
INDEPENDIENTE
36
738
MIGUEL
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
H
36
VETA_M
17
17
0:36:49
36
0:36:48
38
0:03:40
INDEPENDIENTE
37
1042
IVÁN
MOLINERO ROLDÁN
H
36
SEN_M
18
18
0:36:49
37
0:36:47
37
0:03:40
HILERA
38
775
DAVID
ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ
H
38
VETA_M
18
18
0:36:55
38
0:36:53
39
0:03:41
ATLETISMO CUELLAR
39
927
JOSÉ CARLOS
JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ
H
39
VETA_M
19
19
0:36:56
39
0:36:55
40
0:03:41
TRIATLÓN VILLAMURIEL
40
517
FERNANDO
BLANCO AVIAL
H
40
SEN_M
19
19
0:37:06
40
0:36:41
35
0:03:40
BEER RUNNERS NAVALMANZANO
41
131
IVAN
DORREGO HOYUELOS
H
41
SEN_M
20
20
0:37:07
41
0:37:01
41
0:03:42
LA CRIBA DE VALSECA
42
965
JORGE
BLANCO PLAZA
H
42
SEN_M
21
21
0:37:13
42
0:37:11
42
0:03:43
SPORTPLA
43
478
JESÚS
GIL PASCUAL
H
43
VETA_M
20
20
0:37:19
43
0:37:15
43
0:03:43
C.D ATLETISMO CARBONERO
44
388
JOSÉ MANUEL
ARÉVALO AYUSO
H
44
VETA_M
21
21
0:37:22
44
0:37:18
44
0:03:43
INDEPENDIENTE
45
128
FRANCISCO JAVIER
GONZÁLEZ VELASCO
H
45
VETA_M
22
22
0:37:25
45
0:37:23
46
0:03:44
ATLETISMO CUELLAR
46
894
FELIPE
PROVENCIO DE CASTRO
H
46
SEN_M
22
22
0:37:35
46
0:37:31
48
0:03:45
INDEPENDIENTE
47
314
ÁLVARO
GONZÁLEZ BERMEJO
H
47
SEN_M
23
23
0:37:39
47
0:37:35
49
0:03:45
INDEPENDIENTE
48
359
JULIO ÁNGEL
LLORENTE MARTÍN
H
48
VETA_M
23
23
0:37:41
48
0:37:37
50
0:03:45
ATLETISMO CUELLAR
49
127
ALBERTO
TARDÓN MERINO
H
48
SEN_M
24
24
0:37:41
49
0:37:19
45
0:03:43
INDEPENDIENTE
50
471
ALBERTO
MUELA MARTÍN
H
50
SEN_M
25
25
0:37:43
50
0:37:41
51
0:03:46
CLUB TRIATLÓN IMD SEGOVIA
51
1000
JOSÉ LUÍS
ROLDAN YANGUAS
H
51
SEN_M
26
26
0:37:46
51
0:37:27
47
0:03:44
CLUB ATLETISMO MORATA DE TAJUÑA
52
243
JOSE ALBERTO
MOYA MAROTO
H
52
VETB_M
2
2
0:37:48
52
0:37:46
53
0:03:46
CORREMOS SIN DORSAL
53
433
DAVID
SOBLECHERO MIGUELAÑEZ
H
53
VETA_M
24
24
0:37:50
53
0:37:43
52
0:03:46
CD ATLETISMO CARBONERO
54
796
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
SANTOS POSADAS
H
54
VETA_M
25
25
0:37:53
54
0:37:46
53
0:03:46
LA CRIBA DE VALSECA
55
989
JUAN CARLOS
VILLAGRÁN MUÑOZ
H
54
SEN_M
27
27
0:37:53
55
0:37:51
56
0:03:47
C.D. JOAQUÍN BLUME
56
303
JAIME
MARCOS
H
56
SEN_M
28
28
0:38:05
56
0:37:57
57
0:03:47
INDEPENDIENTE
57
541
MARCOS
JIMENEZ
H
56
SEN_M
28
29
0:38:05
57
0:37:46
53
0:03:46
INDEPENDIENTE
58
34
CARLOS
RUANO HERRANZ
H
58
SEN_M
30
30
0:38:08
58
0:38:05
58
0:03:48
DLC TRAIL TEAM
59
854
MARIO
GARCIA MARTIN
H
59
VETA_M
26
26
0:38:11
59
0:38:09
59
0:03:48
TRIATLON ERESMA
60
933
ALBERTO
GIL GARCÍA
H
60
SEN_M
31
31
0:38:32
60
0:38:26
60
0:03:50
TROTAONTEX
61
296
VICENT
TORMO TORMO
H
61
SEN_M
32
32
0:38:39
61
0:38:35
61
0:03:51
INDEPENDIENTE
62
306
CARLOS
MARTIN CANCELA
H
62
VETA_M
27
27
0:38:48
62
0:38:43
62
0:03:52
INDEPENDIENTE
63
923
PEDRO
GARCÍA TEJEDOR
H
63
VETA_M
28
28
0:38:55
63
0:38:52
64
0:03:53
CD TRIATLÓN SEGOVIA
64
637
FRANCISCO JAVIER
PEÑA MONTES
H
64
VETA_M
29
29
0:38:57
64
0:38:55
65
0:03:53
LOS GALGOS SEGOVIANOS
65
729
ANTONIO
ROMERO MOLINA
H
65
VETC_M
1
1
0:38:59
65
0:38:57
66
0:03:53
ECOSPORT TRIATLHON ALCOBENDAS
66
722
PABLO
GIL LÓPEZ
H
66
VETA_M
30
30
0:39:02
66
0:38:59
67
0:03:53
AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SAN LORENZO
67
701
ÁLVARO
POZA VALLÉS
H
67
VETA_M
31
31
0:39:04
67
0:39:01
68
0:03:54
C.D. AVILA RUNNERS TEAM
68
285
VÍCTOR
MUYO REDONDO
H
68
VETA_M
32
32
0:39:11
68
0:39:08
71
0:03:54
ATLETISMO SAN ESTEBAN
69
643
CESAR
GARCIA GOMEZ
H
69
SEN_M
33
33
0:39:12
69
0:39:06
70
0:03:54
INDEPENDIENTE
70
97
JAVIER
CARRACEDO FERNÁNDEZ
H
70
VETA_M
33
33
0:39:14
70
0:39:05
69
0:03:54
TRIATLON DUERO ZAMORA
71
730
GUILLERMO
GUILLÉN REGUERO
H
70
VETA_M
33
34
0:39:14
71
0:39:10
72
0:03:55
INDEPENDIENTE
72
578
CESAR
VALERO RUEDA
H
72
VETA_M
35
35
0:39:15
72
0:39:13
77
0:03:55
INDEPENDIENTE
73
537
ÓSCAR
MARTÍN MARTÍN
H
73
SEN_M
34
34
0:39:17
73
0:39:13
77
0:03:55
TORREIGLESIAS
74
507
MARIA JESUS
VAZQUEZ PALOMO
M
1
VETA_F
1
1
0:39:19
74
0:39:17
79
0:03:55
INDEPENDIENTE
75
718
JOSÉ MANUEL
CABALLERO MUÑOZ
H
74
VETB_M
3
3
0:39:19
75
0:39:12
75
0:03:55
CORREMOS?
76
1019
RICARDO
DE ANDRÉS PASTOR
H
75
VETA_M
36
36
0:39:20
76
0:39:12
75
0:03:55
INDEPENDIENTE
77
89
GONZALO
CEREZO CALLE
H
76
SEN_M
35
35
0:39:21
77
0:39:11
73
0:03:55
INDEPENDIENTE
78
706
JUAN EMILIO
ARRIBAS HIGUERA
H
77
VETA_M
37
37
0:39:23
78
0:39:20
81
0:03:56
INDEPENDIENTE
79
72
SARA
REGIDOR SANZ
M
2
SEN_F
1
1
0:39:26
79
0:39:23
82
0:03:56
TRIINFINITY MÓSTOLES
80
43
ALVARO
LLORENTE GOMEZ
H
78
SEN_M
36
36
0:39:27
80
0:38:50
63
0:03:53
C.A CARRASCAL DEL RIO
81
227
JUAN ANTONIO
JIMENO PEREZ
H
79
VETA_M
38
38
0:39:30
81
0:39:25
83
0:03:56
EL CID TRIATLON
82
466
ALBERTO
MORENO JIMÉNEZ
H
79
VETA_M
38
39
0:39:30
82
0:39:25
83
0:03:56
MCDONALD´S
83
820
JESÚS
GÓMEZ FUENTES
H
81
SEN_M
37
37
0:39:34
83
0:39:28
87
0:03:56
INDEPENDIENTE
84
435
ALAN RODNEY
AMORES
H
82
SEN_M
38
38
0:39:35
84
0:39:25
83
0:03:56
INDEPENDIENTE
85
897
LUIS
TORÁN GONZÁLEZ
H
82
SEN_M
38
39
0:39:35
85
0:39:28
87
0:03:56
IMD
86
293
ENRIQUE
UREÑA NAVARRO
H
84
SEN_M
40
40
0:39:36
86
0:39:33
91
0:03:57
INDEPENDIENTE
87
340
SANTI
BARRIO HERNÁNDEZ
H
85
VETA_M
40
40
0:39:39
87
0:39:30
90
0:03:57
INDEPENDIENTE
88
834
ENRIQUE
BARROSO ESTEBAN
H
85
VETA_M
40
41
0:39:39
88
0:39:36
92
0:03:57
INDEPENDIENTE
89
848
ADRIÁN
HERRANZ GARCÍA
H
85
SEN_M
41
41
0:39:39
89
0:39:28
87
0:03:56
INDEPENDIENTE
90
180
TOM
ARTHUR
H
88
SEN_M
42
42
0:39:41
90
0:39:11
73
0:03:55
BEER RUNNERS ZARAGOZA
91
806
DEMETRIO
CASERO MOSQUERA
H
89
VETC_M
2
2
0:39:48
91
0:39:45
94
0:03:58
DLC TRAIL TEAM
92
1049
FRANCISCO
PERLADO
H
90
SEN_M
43
43
0:39:49
92
0:39:25
83
0:03:56
93
942
OSCAR
DE LA MORENA AGUADO
H
91
SEN_M
44
44
0:39:51
93
0:39:43
93
0:03:58
INDEPENDIENTE
94
206
ADRIÁN
VENTURA
H
92
SEN_M
45
45
0:39:58
94
0:39:18
80
0:03:55
INDEPENDIENTE
95
195
ADRIÁN
ESTEBAN GÓMEZ
H
93
SEN_M
46
46
0:40:02
95
0:39:53
97
0:03:59
INDEPENDIENTE
96
60
GABRIEL
BRAVO MORENO
H
94
SEN_M
47
47
0:40:04
96
0:39:50
96
0:03:59
TRIATLON LACERTA
97
972
CARLOS
GUTIÉRREZ
H
94
VETA_M
42
42
0:40:04
97
0:39:54
99
0:03:59
ATLETISMO CUELLAR
98
318
FELIX
GONZALEZ GARCIA
H
96
SEN_M
48
48
0:40:05
98
0:40:00
100
0:04:00
ATLETISMO CUELLAR
99
271
JOSE FLORENTINO
AMOR SARDINA
H
97
SEN_M
49
49
0:40:06
99
0:40:03
102
0:04:00
PUENTECILLAS PALENCIA
100
8
JULIO
SÁNCHEZ FERRADAL
H
98
SEN_M
50
50
0:40:10
100
0:39:53
97
0:03:59
UVA DEPORTES

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault