PosDORSALNOMBREEQUIPOsexoCATEGORIAPCatTOficialDOWNHILLLOCALIDADobs
1
390
RICARDO MAYORDOMO SÁNCHEZ
Solorunners Valladolid
H
1
10VETA_M
1
1
0:50:52
1
3
0:12:19
4
NO
2
285
JAVIER DIAZ MEDINA
Running Algete
H
2
10VETA_M
2
2
0:52:08
2
 
0:12:09
2
NO
3
404
ROBERTO SAN MIGUEL MENESES
TRIAVILA
H
3
10SEN_M
1
1
0:53:17
3
 
0:12:10
3
NO
4
409
JORGE GALINDO BUTENEGRO
H
4
10SEN_M
2
2
0:53:30
4
1
0:12:24
5
NO
5
408
JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
Vino de Toro CR
H
4
10SEN_M
2
3
0:53:30
5
4
0:11:42
1
NO
6
330
JOSE MARÍA LANCHAS DE LA RÚA
CDVA El Barraco
H
6
10SEN_M
4
4
0:54:38
6
 
0:12:42
6
NO
7
481
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ CIRUJANO
TRIATLON TRINFINITY MOSTOLES
H
7
10VETA_M
3
3
0:55:14
7
 
0:12:45
7
8
346
DAVID DÍAZ MANZANO
David Díaz manzano
H
8
10SEN_M
5
5
0:55:32
8
 
0:12:46
8
NO
9
483
ALBERTO SANTOS MENGUE
H
9
10SEN_M
6
6
0:56:59
9
 
0:12:54
9
10
466
GUILLERMO GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
H
10
10SEN_M
7
7
0:59:47
10
2
0:13:24
12
NO
11
431
ÁLVARO GARCÍA NIETO
Monkey's Ropes
H
11
10SEN_M
8
8
1:01:18
11
 
0:13:23
11
NO
12
297
DAVID CARRASCO CASTREJON
C.D.M Sabinal
H
12
10VETA_M
4
4
1:01:46
12
1
0:13:53
13
NO
13
418
JAVIER BLASCO BLANCO
PARTICULAR
H
13
10VETA_M
5
5
1:01:47
13
3
0:14:02
16
NO
14
327
VICTOR GARCIA MARTIN
C.D. Valle del Alberche
H
14
10SEN_M
9
9
1:02:04
14
14
0:14:38
28
NO
15
475
BELEN ALCALDE
Todovertical
M
1
10SEN_F
1
1
1:02:08
15
28
0:15:25
43
NO
16
305
OSCAR MEDRANO
TriAvila
H
15
10VETA_M
6
6
1:02:16
16
5
0:14:17
21
NO
17
354
MARÍA DEL CARMEN COTRINA RUBIO
CD Valle del Alberche de Barraco
M
2
10VETA_F
1
1
1:02:19
17
5
0:14:18
22
NO
18
367
JAVIER ALBERTOS VICARIO
INDEPENDENTE
H
16
10VETA_M
7
7
1:02:30
18
7
0:14:25
25
NO
19
369
ROBERTO DELGADO
WARRIORS OF THE WORLD
H
17
10VETA_M
8
8
1:02:31
19
9
0:13:20
10
NO
20
424
JAVIER PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
18
10SEN_M
10
10
1:02:33
20
47
0:16:16
67
NO
21
311
ERNESTO MARTIN ROBLEDO
El tiemblo btt
H
19
10VETA_M
9
9
1:02:34
21
7
0:13:54
14
NO
22
331
PEDRO SECO SÁNCHEZ
C.D. Valle del Alberche
H
20
10VETA_M
10
10
1:02:52
22
33
0:15:52
55
NO
23
361
SERGIO SANCHEZ MARCOS
H
21
10VETA_M
11
11
1:03:48
23
8
0:14:45
31
NO
24
267
NURIA OCHANDO TEJEDOR
TRUEKE RUN
M
3
10SEN_F
2
2
1:03:53
24
11
0:15:01
35
NO
25
328
RAÚL SANCHEZ MANSO
Club Deportivo Valle Del Alberche
H
22
10SEN_M
11
11
1:04:43
25
16
0:15:08
41
NO
26
486
SERGIO SANCHEZ MANSO
CD VALLE DEL ABERCHE
H
23
10SEN_M
12
12
1:04:52
26
6
0:14:50
32
NO
27
435
VICTOR GARCIA HERRAEZ
H
24
10SEN_M
13
13
1:04:59
27
52
0:16:49
79
NO
28
447
JOAQUIN MEGIA GARCIA CARPINTERO
Pain Clinic
H
25
10SEN_M
14
14
1:05:01
28
1
0:14:39
29
NO
29
452
RAFAEL RUIZ PLATA
H
26
10SEN_M
15
15
1:05:29
29
6
0:15:01
35
NO
30
421
IVAN MORALES DEL MONTE
Correlindes
H
27
10SEN_M
16
16
1:05:54
30
43
0:16:33
73
SI
31
340
BÁRBARA RUIZ PÁRAMO
M
4
10SEN_F
3
3
1:05:58
31
19
0:15:46
50
SI
32
335
LUIS MIGUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
H
28
10VETA_M
12
12
1:06:24
32
5
0:15:03
37
NO
33
350
CARLOS HERRERO ROLDAN
LA RAMONA
H
29
10VETA_M
13
13
1:06:49
33
3
0:14:44
30
NO
34
355
DANIEL GONZÁLEZ RECIO
Independiente
H
30
10SEN_M
17
17
1:07:05
34
8
0:15:15
42
SI
35
426
LUIS CORREGIDOR GONZALEZ
C.D. OROPESA CORRE
H
31
10SEN_M
18
18
1:07:33
35
16
0:14:08
19
NO
36
400
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ LOPEZ
LOS CORRELINDES DE CEBREROS
H
32
10VETA_M
14
14
1:07:46
36
23
0:15:59
59
SI
37
265
MARIO JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ
C.D.B PÁRIS
H
33
10VETA_M
15
15
1:07:56
37
49
0:17:12
86
NO
38
387
JONATHAN GUTIÉRREZ DE LA NAVA
Club de montaña el Sabinal
H
34
10SEN_M
19
19
1:08:03
38
18
0:14:14
20
NO
39
313
JOSE CARLOS MAJANO MEGIAS
Club de Montaña Capra
H
35
10VETA_M
16
16
1:08:04
39
1
0:15:06
40
NO
40
337
FRANCISCO JAVIER CLAVO RINCON
C. D. Arévalo C. F.
H
36
10VETA_M
17
17
1:08:12
40
6
0:14:58
34
NO
41
383
HUGO GONZÁLEZ GALÍN
H
37
10SEN_M
20
20
1:08:55
41
23
0:14:05
18
NO
42
401
JESÚS DÍAZ TURRION
Corremos
H
38
10VETA_M
18
18
1:09:00
42
13
0:15:52
55
NO
43
413
PAULA LOPEZ SOLANCE
M
5
10SEN_F
4
4
1:09:17
43
29
0:16:32
72
NO
44
291
MAURO RAFAELLI CASTILHOS
Los Brajales
H
39
10SEN_M
21
21
1:09:21
44
18
0:14:26
26
SI
45
262
VÍCTOR MORATILLA DEL RÍO
Pikota trail running Club
H
40
10SEN_M
22
22
1:09:24
45
7
0:15:04
38
NO
46
484
GUILLERMO PRIETO GONZALEZ
H
41
10SEN_M
23
23
1:09:32
46
24
0:16:24
70
47
439
FERNANDO SANZ PINDADO
C.D. Almanzor
H
42
10VETA_M
19
19
1:09:37
47
5
0:15:47
52
NO
48
456
JORGE GARCÍA GARCÍA
Piensa en verde
H
43
10VETA_M
20
20
1:09:52
48
4
0:15:36
44
NO
49
259
MÍKEL DÍAZ ANDRINO
Correlindes de Cebreros
H
44
10VETA_M
21
21
1:09:57
49
2
0:15:41
47
SI
50
741
PEDRO TORRES CHAVES
todovertical
H
45
10VETA_M
22
22
1:10:07
50
20
0:16:24
70
NO
51
479
MARCOS GARCIA GALAN
LMTRAINER
H
46
10SEN_M
24
24
1:10:09
51
30
0:16:58
81
52
253
SONIA AYUSO
DLC TRAIL Team
M
6
10SEN_F
5
5
1:10:15
52
12
0:16:05
64
NO
53
445
FLAVIUS CATALIN IONASCU
Blue Summer Team
H
47
10SEN_M
25
25
1:10:33
53
8
0:15:37
45
NO
54
393
LUIS FERNANDEZ VEGA
H
48
10VETB_M
1
1
1:10:47
54
24
0:16:42
78
NO
55
392
MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ KONVALINKA
H
48
10SEN_M
26
26
1:10:47
55
19
0:16:36
74
NO
56
454
GUILLERMO GONZÁLEZ TAPIA
H
50
10VETA_M
23
23
1:11:18
56
18
0:15:04
38
NO
57
255
PABLO DE DIEGO DE LA CRUZ
Sindicato Muscular
H
51
10SEN_M
27
27
1:11:40
57
42
0:17:40
99
NO
58
343
RODRIGO GARCÍA ZAMORANO
CD Ávila Runners
H
52
10VETA_M
24
24
1:11:42
58
1
0:15:53
57
NO
59
308
JUAN CARLOS PASTOR GIL
marines madrid
H
53
10VETB_M
2
2
1:11:54
59
45
0:13:54
14
NO
60
386
JORGE VALENCIA RODRÍGUEZ
Blue Summer Team
H
54
10VETA_M
25
25
1:12:13
60
14
0:16:36
74
NO
61
449
TEODOR FLORÍN ANDRONESI
H
55
10SEN_M
28
28
1:12:19
61
9
0:15:47
52
SI
62
317
DAVID CAVIA RAMOS
MARINES MADRID
H
56
10VETA_M
26
26
1:12:28
62
29
0:14:55
33
NO
63
284
DAVID RAMIREZ PRADO
Run and walk illescas
H
57
10SEN_M
29
29
1:12:29
63
36
0:14:34
27
NO
64
364
RICARDO ASENJO HERRANZ
H
58
10VETB_M
3
3
1:12:34
64
47
0:14:04
17
NO
65
463
ERIKA GARROSA GRANDE
Avitrail-deportes alfonso
M
7
10SEN_F
6
6
1:12:37
65
3
0:16:18
68
NO
66
363
JOSÉ ANTONIO SANTAMARÍA LALUETA
H
59
10SEN_M
30
30
1:12:52
66
43
0:14:22
23
NO
67
468
VICENTE SANZ ORTEGA
Motor perkinsteam
H
60
10VETB_M
4
4
1:13:02
67
25
0:17:22
92
NO
68
294
ISAAC GARCIA
Salamanca raids&trail
H
61
10SEN_M
31
31
1:13:39
68
22
0:15:39
46
NO
69
377
MANUEL CHENA SOMOZA
CDVA
H
62
10SEN_M
32
32
1:13:43
69
27
0:17:32
96
NO
70
378
MÓNICA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
CDVA
M
8
10SEN_F
7
7
1:13:44
70
20
0:17:21
90
NO
71
443
JUAN MANUEL MORENO TORRALBO
H
63
10SEN_M
33
33
1:14:10
71
11
0:16:00
60
SI
72
444
JAVIER. MORENO TORRALBO
H
63
10SEN_M
33
34
1:14:10
72
12
0:16:00
60
SI
73
344
ANA MARÍA GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
M
9
10SEN_F
8
8
1:15:12
73
17
0:17:21
90
NO
74
441
TEODORO GIL SANTOS
Independiente
H
65
10VETA_M
27
27
1:15:21
74
34
0:17:59
108
NO
75
455
DAVID GARCÍA CASTRO
H
66
10VETA_M
28
28
1:15:34
75
2
0:16:39
77
NO
76
270
JAVIER CORRAL RODRIGUEZ
Pikota Trail Running Club
H
66
10SEN_M
35
35
1:15:34
76
 
0:16:38
76
NO
77
442
DAVID MARTIN GONZÁLEZ
Independiente
H
68
10SEN_M
36
36
1:16:01
77
8
0:17:06
85
NO
78
430
JAVIER JIMÉNEZ PIMENTEL
C. C. Orobike
H
69
10VETA_M
29
29
1:16:45
78
31
0:15:41
47
NO
79
360
CRISTINA DE LA FUENTE LINARES
montaña Piedralaves
M
10
10VETA_F
2
2
1:16:57
79
16
0:17:30
95
NO
80
432
JESUS CORROCHANO LÓPEZ
CD Oropesa Corre
H
70
10VETA_M
30
30
1:17:07
80
17
0:16:03
63
NO
81
332
ELOY MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ
CDVA club valle del Alberche
H
71
10SEN_M
37
37
1:17:13
81
58
0:14:22
23
NO
82
379
CARLOS MARTINEZ MARTIN
Blue summer team
H
72
10VETA_M
31
31
1:17:18
82
28
0:15:49
54
NO
83
375
IVÁN BAENA LEÓN
H
73
10VETA_M
32
32
1:17:27
83
20
0:17:49
103
SI
84
365
GUSTAVO ALIA GARCIA
ninguno
H
73
10VETA_M
32
33
1:17:27
84
22
0:17:53
106
SI
85
283
SERGIO SÁNCHEZ BECERRIL
H
75
10SEN_M
38
38
1:18:12
85
22
0:17:57
107
SI
86
412
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
H
76
10VETB_M
5
5
1:18:21
86
3
0:17:20
89
NO
87
465
PATRICIA MEDINA
Salamanca raid&trail runners
M
11
10VETA_F
3
3
1:18:26
87
6
0:16:58
81
NO
88
276
PABLO MARTÍNEZ TABOAS
C.D. Sotoverde Running
H
77
10VETA_M
34
34
1:18:36
88
39
0:15:42
49
NO
89
319
VÍCTOR M. LÓPEZ HERNÁEZ
Sotoverde Running
H
77
10SEN_M
39
39
1:18:36
89
39
0:15:46
50
NO
90
351
JORGE DÍAZ DE LA TORRE
La Ramona
H
79
10VETB_M
6
6
1:18:44
90
3
0:17:19
87
NO
91
453
FRANCISCO CALVO CALDERON
Saturno
H
80
10SEN_M
40
40
1:18:50
91
22
0:18:21
113
NO
92
339
GEMA LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ
C.D.Arévalo
M
12
10VETA_F
4
4
1:19:04
92
26
0:16:09
66
NO
93
398
JESUS LÓPEZ MARTIN
Deportivo Arévalo
H
81
10VETB_M
7
7
1:19:04
93
28
0:16:08
65
NO
94
333
RUBEN LOPEZ YUSTE
CD. AREVALO ATLETISMO
H
81
10VETA_M
35
35
1:19:04
94
25
0:16:22
69
NO
95
419
MIGUEL RAMOS HERRANZ
Ninguno
H
83
10VETB_M
8
8
1:19:27
95
16
0:18:14
111
NO
96
979
RAFAEL TOURIÑO SOLER
Trail Running España Seseña
H
84
10VETA_M
36
36
1:19:34
96
36
0:16:00
60
NO
97
448
VALERIA ARANCIBIA SILVA
Arelgo Sports
M
13
10SEN_F
9
9
1:19:59
97
12
0:18:06
109
NO
98
315
ÁNGEL FERREIRA PANIAGUA
H
85
10SEN_M
41
41
1:20:34
98
 
0:17:36
98
SI
99
459
ANA ISABEL GÓMEZ CONDE
M
14
10VETA_F
5
5
1:20:34
99
20
0:16:49
79
NO
100
338
ENRIQUE RUIZ PASCUAL
H
86
10SEN_M
42
42
1:20:39
100
13
0:18:21
113
NO

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault