PosDORSALNOMBREEQUIPOsexoCATEGORIAPCatIntermedio1AntenaTOficialDOWNHILLLOCALIDADobs
1
1032
FRANCISCO JAVIER GIL PADILLA
Avitrail-deportes alfonso
H
1
24SEN_M
1
1
1:49:33
2
2:17:19
1
1
2:29:09
1
 
0:11:49
1
 
NO
2
901
ALBERTO DE MIGUEL GUTIÉRREZ
C.D. Avitrail - Deportes Alfonso
H
2
24SEN_M
2
2
1:49:15
1
2:17:56
2
1
2:30:02
2
 
0:12:05
2
 
NO
3
983
JESUS MUÑOZ GARCÍA
Piratas Running albacete
H
3
24VETA_M
1
1
1:51:00
3
2:20:31
3
 
2:33:21
3
2
0:12:49
5
2
NO
4
1053
ALVARO MARTIN PERIBAÑEZ
H
4
24SEN_M
3
3
1:51:44
4
2:22:02
4
 
2:36:04
4
22
0:14:01
26
22
NO
5
888
JAVIER MANUEL PEÑA GÓMEZ
MT3 MADRID TACTIKA
H
5
24SEN_M
4
4
1:53:27
5
2:24:24
5
 
2:37:34
5
3
0:13:10
8
3
NO
6
985
FERNANDO CARRASCO LOPEZ
LOS CORRELINDES DE CEBREROS
H
6
24VETA_M
2
2
1:54:41
6
2:25:41
6
 
2:37:59
6
3
0:12:18
3
3
SI
7
1084
SERGIO DE LA VIA IZQUIERDO
Todovertical v+
H
7
24VETA_M
3
3
1:54:42
7
2:25:54
7
 
2:39:00
7
 
0:13:06
7
 
NO
8
987
ÁLVARO MEGÍA GARCÍA-CARPINTERO
KMS
H
8
24SEN_M
5
5
1:57:39
10
2:29:08
9
1
2:42:06
8
2
0:12:57
6
3
NO
9
642
JESUS ARAQUE DOMINGUEZ
Salamanca raids&trails runners
H
9
24VETA_M
4
4
1:57:38
9
2:29:06
8
1
2:42:21
9
 
0:13:15
9
1
NO
10
869
JOSE ALBERTO GONZALEZ CARPINTERO
LEON TRAIL
H
10
24VETA_M
5
5
1:59:20
12
2:30:53
13
1
2:43:25
10
6
0:12:31
4
9
NO
11
555
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ NUÑEZ
Club montaña Piedralaves
H
12
24VETA_M
6
6
1:59:43
13
2:30:52
12
1
2:44:09
11
1
0:13:17
10
2
NO
12
588
JUAN DE DIEGO GARCÍA
Sindicato Muscular
H
13
24VETA_M
7
7
1:58:39
11
2:30:39
11
 
2:44:39
12
13
0:14:00
25
14
NO
13
606
GERMÁN CASTILLO CONDE
DLC TRAIL TEAM
H
14
24SEN_M
7
6
2:00:52
15
2:32:53
15
 
2:46:38
13
2
0:13:45
15
 
NO
14
945
FÉLIX SÁNCHEZ PARRA
Avitrail Deportes Alfonso
H
15
24VETA_M
8
8
1:59:50
14
2:32:47
14
 
2:46:58
14
16
0:14:11
30
16
NO
15
688
IVÁN RIOFRÍO CASTILLO
H
16
24VETA_M
9
9
2:01:33
16
2:33:19
16
 
2:47:09
15
4
0:13:49
19
3
NO
16
1011
FRANCISCO JOSE MONTERO PÉREZ
H
17
24VETA_M
10
10
2:02:00
18
2:33:49
17
1
2:47:42
16
5
0:13:52
21
4
NO
17
607
FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ DE LA FUENTE
TOCINETES TEAM
H
18
24VETA_M
11
11
2:01:58
17
2:34:17
18
1
2:48:29
17
13
0:14:11
30
12
NO
18
572
RUBÉN ORTEGA BERZAL
DLC TRAIL TEAM
H
21
24VETA_M
13
12
2:02:11
19
2:36:25
19
 
2:50:15
18
2
0:13:50
20
1
NO
19
967
ISAAC RAMOS ARCONADA
Puentecillas Palencia Trail
H
22
24VETA_M
14
13
2:05:08
23
2:37:51
20
3
2:51:27
19
6
0:13:36
13
7
NO
20
706
FAUSTINO TAPIADOR VELASCO
H
23
24VETB_M
1
1
2:04:33
21
2:38:08
21
 
2:51:46
20
6
0:13:38
14
7
NO
21
921
GONZALO ROJAS MARTÍN
Club Dendro Comunidad Trail
H
24
24VETA_M
15
14
2:05:13
24
2:38:11
22
2
2:52:25
21
12
0:14:13
33
11
NO
22
973
VICENTE DÍAZ-CORRALEJO ARGAND
TODOVERTICAL V+
H
26
24SEN_M
9
7
2:04:59
22
2:39:14
23
1
2:54:01
22
32
0:14:47
54
31
NO
23
909
JAVIER TORRES MARTÍNEZ
-
H
27
24SEN_M
10
8
2:06:45
28
2:40:13
24
4
2:54:57
23
27
0:14:44
50
26
NO
24
820
DIEGO BERNAL RUBIO
H
28
24SEN_M
11
9
2:40:59
28
 
2:54:58
24
1
0:13:59
23
5
NO
25
575
MIGUEL ANGEL YUSTE BLAZQUEZ
D C L TRAIL TEAM
H
29
24VETB_M
2
2
2:06:34
26
2:40:39
25
1
2:55:14
25
21
0:14:34
46
21
NO
26
893
JORGE FRAILE RODRIGUEZ
VIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES - AMZ
H
30
24VETA_M
17
15
2:03:44
20
2:40:50
27
7
2:55:25
26
22
0:14:35
48
21
NO
27
990
SILVERIO MERCADAL PEREZ
C D Solorunners Valladolid
H
31
24SEN_M
12
10
2:08:11
31
2:42:01
30
1
2:55:34
27
16
0:13:33
11
19
NO
28
577
ROBERTO GONZALEZ BLAZQUEZ
Atletismo Navatalgordo
H
32
24VETA_M
18
16
2:06:25
25
2:40:42
26
1
2:56:18
28
62
0:15:36
90
64
NO
29
594
CARLOS RUANO HERRANZ
DLC Trail Team
H
33
24SEN_M
13
11
2:07:50
30
2:43:12
31
1
2:57:24
29
1
0:14:11
30
1
NO
30
818
DAVID HERNÁNDEZ ABREU
Jariego Trail
H
34
24SEN_M
14
12
2:06:41
27
2:41:44
29
2
2:57:36
30
79
0:15:51
109
80
NO
31
731
JUAN RAMON ALBERCA DIEZ
H
35
24SEN_M
15
13
2:07:25
29
2:43:38
32
3
2:57:55
31
9
0:14:17
40
8
NO
32
301
FERNANDO COLINO POLO
Dendro
H
11
24SEN_M
6
14
1:55:55
8
2:30:06
10
2
2:43:52
32
16
0:13:46
16
6
NO
33
730
ÁNGEL ALONSO MORENO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
36
24SEN_M
16
15
2:09:52
36
2:44:33
33
3
2:58:52
33
8
0:14:18
41
8
NO
34
1058
JAVIER TEJEDOR DIAZ
H
37
24VETA_M
19
17
2:09:16
34
2:44:47
34
 
2:59:02
34
2
0:14:14
36
2
NO
35
1056
FELIX ARTALEJO PECES
Sonsecaza Trail Running
H
38
24SEN_M
17
16
2:09:32
35
2:45:51
37
2
3:00:08
35
2
0:14:16
37
 
NO
36
859
ISMAEL MARTIN MARTIN
BIKILIMANJARO
H
39
24VETA_M
20
18
2:09:04
33
2:45:16
35
2
3:00:11
36
25
0:14:54
61
26
NO
37
752
RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ MUÑOZ
C.D.A.M. Almanzor
H
40
24VETA_M
21
19
2:10:10
37
2:46:58
38
1
3:00:33
37
25
0:13:34
12
26
NO
38
640
JONAS HERRERA CARRERA
Los Correlindes de Cebreros
H
41
24VETA_M
22
20
2:12:09
39
2:47:54
41
2
3:01:48
38
16
0:13:53
22
19
SI
39
617
MANUEL ROCIO DIAZ
DLC Trail Team
H
42
24VETA_M
23
21
2:08:20
32
2:45:37
36
4
3:01:57
39
97
0:16:20
136
100
NO
40
774
JOSE MARIÁ DIAZ TERESA
Piedralaves
H
43
24VETA_M
24
22
2:12:45
42
2:47:22
40
2
3:02:21
40
25
0:14:59
65
25
NO
41
722
ALBERTO GONZALEZ VALLEJO
cd Almanzor
H
44
24VETA_M
25
23
2:10:36
38
2:47:03
39
1
3:02:25
41
39
0:15:22
80
41
NO
42
580
DANIEL HOGUERA PRIETO
Viafarma
H
45
24SEN_M
18
17
2:12:12
40
2:48:54
44
4
3:03:11
42
5
0:14:16
37
7
NO
43
894
PACO DEL COSO ROBLEDO
Cebreros
H
46
24VETB_M
3
3
2:14:17
48
2:48:49
42
6
3:03:27
43
6
0:14:38
49
7
SI
44
812
MARCOS NIETO MARTINEZ
alcarria treking
H
47
24VETB_M
4
4
2:12:55
43
2:48:50
43
 
3:03:38
44
10
0:14:47
54
11
NO
45
943
ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ
ALHAMA COYM
H
48
24SEN_M
19
18
2:13:54
46
2:49:18
45
1
3:03:47
45
1
0:14:29
44
1
NO
46
611
FABIO ALIA GUTIÉRREZ
H
50
24SEN_M
20
19
2:13:17
44
2:49:33
46
2
3:05:14
46
51
0:15:41
97
51
NO
47
816
ÓSCAR GARCÍA ESTEBAN
Los Correlindes de Cebreros
H
51
24SEN_M
21
20
2:14:20
50
2:50:15
47
3
3:06:06
47
60
0:15:50
107
60
SI
48
671
ALBERTO HARO GONZÁLEZ
TRAILXTREM
H
52
24SEN_M
22
21
2:13:29
45
2:50:54
48
3
3:07:10
48
84
0:16:16
132
84
NO
49
835
ÁNGEL RIVAS ARROYO
Monkey'ropes
H
53
24VETA_M
27
24
2:12:21
41
2:51:02
49
8
3:08:07
49
117
0:17:05
166
117
NO
50
1059
JAVIER GARCIA
CROSSFIT VALLEKAS
H
54
24VETA_M
28
25
2:16:20
54
2:53:28
53
1
3:08:14
50
3
0:14:46
53
 
NO
51
824
JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ CANO
TRAILXTREM TEAM
H
55
24SEN_M
23
22
2:17:22
62
2:54:10
56
6
3:08:19
51
22
0:14:09
29
27
NO
52
1057
DANIEL MARTÍN DE VIDALES DORADO
Sonsecaza Trail Running
H
56
24SEN_M
24
23
2:14:22
51
2:53:31
54
3
3:08:21
52
5
0:14:49
57
3
NO
53
823
JORGE SALAZAR CABALLERO
TRAILXTREM TEAM
H
57
24SEN_M
25
24
2:17:20
61
2:54:10
56
5
3:08:26
53
16
0:14:16
37
19
NO
54
709
GHEORGHE MARTAC
H
59
24VETA_M
30
26
2:13:57
47
2:52:36
50
3
3:08:46
54
74
0:16:10
128
78
NO
55
830
DANIEL REDONDO SANCHEZ
H
60
24SEN_M
26
25
2:14:19
49
2:52:38
51
2
3:08:50
55
74
0:16:11
129
78
SI
56
854
SERGIO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
Btt Aldeadavilocos
H
61
24SEN_M
27
26
2:16:13
53
2:53:33
55
2
3:09:09
56
34
0:15:36
90
35
NO
57
678
VICENTE QUIRÓS PABLO
A trote
H
62
24VETB_M
5
5
2:17:08
57
2:53:26
52
5
3:09:20
57
56
0:15:53
113
61
NO
58
891
SONSOLES PÉREZ YUSTE
CDVA DE EL BARRACO
M
1
24VETA_F
1
1
2:17:13
60
2:54:33
58
2
3:09:22
58
2
0:14:48
56
2
NO
59
714
DANIEL GODINO MUNCHARAZ
TIERRA TRÁGAME
H
63
24SEN_M
28
27
2:17:26
64
2:54:37
60
4
3:10:27
59
44
0:15:49
103
43
NO
60
1085
PABLO LANGA BLANCO
Todovertical V+
H
64
24SEN_M
29
28
2:17:06
56
2:54:35
59
3
3:10:28
60
53
0:15:53
113
54
NO
61
1022
ADMIN FRANCISCO DIAZ JIMENEZ
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN LORENZO
H
65
24VETB_M
6
6
2:18:50
67
2:55:11
61
6
3:10:34
61
20
0:15:23
81
20
NO
62
561
FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ MONFORT
Atenat
H
66
24VETA_M
31
27
2:19:18
72
2:56:04
66
6
3:10:38
62
16
0:14:34
46
20
NO
63
739
JESUS ENCINAR GÓMEZ
CDAM Almanzor
H
67
24VETB_M
7
7
2:17:11
58
2:55:17
62
4
3:10:41
63
18
0:15:23
81
19
NO
64
660
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ DEL PINO
Independiente
H
68
24VETA_M
32
28
2:18:23
65
2:55:48
64
1
3:10:50
64
5
0:15:01
69
5
NO
65
858
LUIS ALBERTO GUTIERREZ ALMARZA
CDAM ALMANZOR
H
69
24VETA_M
33
29
2:19:02
69
2:55:57
65
4
3:10:58
65
2
0:15:00
67
2
NO
66
1040
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LAMEANA
Los Ñus
H
70
24VETA_M
34
30
2:19:58
75
2:56:55
68
7
3:11:18
66
23
0:14:23
43
25
NO
67
685
JOSÉ MARÍA SÁEZ SALAS
Tierra trágame
H
71
24VETA_M
35
31
2:16:37
55
2:55:28
63
8
3:12:00
67
72
0:16:31
139
76
NO
68
614
FRANCISCO JAAVIER TORIO IGLESIAS
DLC TRAIL TEAM
H
72
24VETB_M
8
8
2:19:03
70
2:57:01
70
 
3:12:14
68
8
0:15:13
76
6
NO
69
718
JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ
Alcarria Trekking
H
73
24VETB_M
9
9
2:18:24
66
2:56:22
67
1
3:12:31
69
56
0:16:08
125
58
NO
70
576
DIEGO PARRILLA LEAL
Club triatlón Las Américas
H
74
24SEN_M
30
29
2:19:37
73
2:57:29
72
1
3:13:10
70
27
0:15:41
97
25
NO
71
908
EVANDRO CAETANO SOARES
C.D Solorunners Valladolid
H
75
24VETA_M
36
32
2:17:22
62
2:56:58
69
7
3:13:38
71
79
0:16:40
150
81
NO
72
758
PABLO ARROYO DOMINGUEZ
Club deportivo valle del alverche
H
76
24VETA_M
37
33
2:20:11
76
2:57:56
73
3
3:13:45
72
30
0:15:48
102
29
NO
73
862
JAVIER GÓMEZ GARCÍA
TrailXtrem
H
77
24SEN_M
31
30
2:17:12
59
2:57:08
71
12
3:13:53
73
81
0:16:44
154
83
NO
74
694
OSCAR SAN SEGUNDO HERRAEZ
TRIAVILA
H
78
24VETA_M
38
34
2:21:32
82
2:58:29
74
8
3:14:06
74
16
0:15:36
90
16
NO
75
1041
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ AVILÉS
canoble noblejas
H
79
24SEN_M
32
31
2:19:06
71
2:58:56
76
5
3:14:10
75
1
0:15:13
76
 
NO
76
719
ANGEL GONZALEZ MATEOS
Correlindes
H
80
24VETA_M
39
35
2:21:04
80
2:58:54
75
5
3:14:18
76
5
0:15:23
81
6
SI
77
560
DANI GRANADOS ORTEGA
A.D. Samburiel
H
81
24VETA_M
40
36
2:20:42
79
2:59:09
77
2
3:15:17
77
48
0:16:08
125
48
NO
78
615
TOMAS SALVADOR FUENTES
DLC Trail Team
H
82
24VETA_M
41
37
2:22:18
85
3:00:29
85
 
3:15:22
78
19
0:14:52
59
26
NO
79
1026
DAVID MARTÍN DE VIDALES VALENTÍN
Máximo Trail
H
83
24VETA_M
42
38
2:26:00
107
3:01:45
86
21
3:15:32
79
63
0:13:46
16
70
NO
80
754
FELIPE BAEZA SOTO
H
84
24SEN_M
33
32
2:22:18
85
3:00:26
84
1
3:15:37
80
7
0:15:11
73
11
NO
81
805
RUBEN PARRO JIMENEZ
Amoros
H
85
24VETA_M
43
39
2:18:58
68
2:59:10
79
11
3:15:50
81
69
0:16:40
150
71
SI
82
619
JUAN MANUE GARCIA MORALES
H
86
24VETA_M
44
40
2:23:01
90
3:00:25
83
7
3:15:54
82
3
0:15:29
85
2
NO
83
716
JUAN DIEGO AVENDAÑO MIGUEL
A.D.M. Sierra San Vicente
H
87
24SEN_M
34
33
2:20:34
78
2:59:30
80
2
3:16:36
83
84
0:17:06
167
87
NO
84
738
MIGUEL DEL OLMO BAUTISTA
Bambis Trail
H
88
24VETA_M
45
41
2:19:47
74
2:59:47
81
7
3:17:00
84
86
0:17:12
170
89
NO
85
1024
JOSE IGNACIO GÓMEZ MARUGAN
Agrupación Deportiva Bomberos Madrid
H
89
24VETA_M
46
42
2:22:30
87
3:00:24
82
5
3:17:23
85
77
0:16:59
162
80
NO
86
1006
JORGE CAMPOS SERRANO
TrailXtrem
H
90
24SEN_M
35
34
2:26:01
108
3:02:37
90
18
3:17:26
86
29
0:14:49
57
33
NO
87
977
EUGENIO GALLEGO GARCIA
Sirius Club
H
90
24SEN_M
35
35
2:25:15
100
3:03:13
96
4
3:17:26
87
54
0:14:13
33
63
NO
88
574
RAFAEL LOPEZ GARCIA
Avitrail Deportes Alfonso
H
92
24VETA_M
47
43
2:27:09
114
3:03:49
100
14
3:17:49
88
65
0:13:59
23
77
NO
89
564
JAIME DÍEZ ENA
C.D. VALDEBEBAS
H
93
24VETA_M
48
44
2:23:26
93
3:02:20
87
6
3:18:07
89
12
0:15:46
101
14
NO
90
784
JOSE MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ DEL NACIMIENTO
H
94
24VETA_M
49
45
2:23:59
95
3:03:26
98
3
3:18:24
90
27
0:14:57
63
35
NO
91
1052
GONZALO DELGADO ORTÍ
Grupo Gredos de montaña
H
95
24VETA_M
50
46
2:23:29
94
3:02:25
88
6
3:18:37
91
38
0:16:11
129
41
NO
92
864
JESÚS ROBLES HERNÁNDEZ
Tierra Trágame
H
96
24SEN_M
37
36
2:20:13
77
3:02:45
92
15
3:18:38
92
19
0:15:52
111
19
NO
93
839
JUANJO CHICANO GARCÍA
Tierra Tragame
H
96
24VETB_M
10
10
2:22:57
89
3:02:45
92
3
3:18:38
93
20
0:15:53
113
21
NO
94
727
RAUL MORENO MAQUEDA
H
98
24VETA_M
51
47
2:24:05
97
3:03:01
95
2
3:18:50
94
9
0:15:49
103
8
NO
95
799
CARLOS CAMPO-COSSÍO LUHACES
Trailxtrem Team
H
99
24VETA_M
52
48
2:28:21
116
3:04:51
104
12
3:18:53
95
68
0:14:02
27
77
NO
96
1050
OSCAR GALINDO APRAIZ
H
100
24VETA_M
53
49
2:21:48
83
3:02:26
89
6
3:19:10
96
57
0:16:43
153
64
NO
97
557
SERGIO MAYORAL ESCUDERO
AlcarriaTrekking
H
100
24VETA_M
53
50
2:16:08
52
2:59:09
77
25
3:19:10
97
185
0:20:00
282
205
NO
98
904
FEDERICO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ LUMBRERAS
H
102
24VETA_M
55
51
2:23:06
91
3:02:56
94
3
3:19:16
98
36
0:16:19
134
40
NO
99
1075
IVÁN ORTÍZ GARCÍA
TRIATLÓN CARABANCHEL / BICHA TRAIL MOUNTAIN
H
103
24SEN_M
38
37
2:22:06
84
3:02:39
91
7
3:19:19
99
50
0:16:39
149
58
NO
100
850
JESÚS RUANO GARGANTILLA
Independiente
H
104
24VETB_M
11
11
2:23:24
92
3:03:27
99
7
3:19:32
100
23
0:16:04
123
24
NO

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault