POSDORSALNOMBREEQUIPOSEXOCATEGORIAPCATINTERMEDIOTIEMPO_OFICIALTIEMPO_REALOBS
1
353
FCO JAVIER ECIJA YELA
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO
M
6
ELI
2
1
1:22:05
1
2:05:56
1
 
2:05:46
7
2
123
MARIO FRUTOS SERRANO
SANICEN
M
7
M30
1
1
1:25:38
5
2:11:23
2
3
2:11:21
8
3
251
SANTOS MARTIN CUBILLO
LTM RACING
M
8
M40
5
1
1:23:50
2
2:11:40
3
1
2:11:37
9
4
36
ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ
CROSSBIKER-PINA TEAM
M
9
M40
6
2
1:25:36
3
2:12:04
4
1
2:11:54
10
5
351
JORGE DIAZ BARBI
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
M
10
ELI
3
2
1:25:37
4
2:14:01
5
1
2:14:00
11
6
103
SANTIAGO MONTOYA CARRALERO
MUNDOBICI TEAM
M
11
M40
7
3
1:27:35
7
2:15:34
6
1
2:15:33
12
7
338
EDUARDO TALAVERA
CICLISMOYRENDIMIENTO
M
12
ELI
4
3
1:29:26
10
2:17:44
7
3
2:17:43
13
8
339
NESTOR GONZALEZ TARIFA
CHELVA RACINGFLOWER FACTORY RACING
M
13
M40
8
4
1:25:46
6
2:18:02
8
2
2:17:55
14
9
49
LUIS JIMENEZ GIRON
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
M
15
M40
10
5
1:28:38
8
2:18:40
9
1
2:18:34
16
10
199
DANIEL RUESGA IBAÑEZ
BIKES 101
M
16
M30
2
2
1:28:39
9
2:19:29
10
1
2:19:27
17
11
219
ALBERTO YUNTA AVILA
FLOP-CMC KASPER WHEELS
M
17
ELI
5
4
1:31:35
15
2:20:15
11
4
2:20:10
18
12
312
JORGE ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ
AUTOJACRE
M
18
M40
11
6
1:31:04
11
2:21:02
12
1
2:20:50
21
13
315
JESUS MERINO CRIADO
AUTOJACRE
M
19
M30
3
3
1:31:06
13
2:21:03
13
 
2:20:48
20
14
149
JOSE RODRIGUEZ MORENO
XC-TRAIL TEAM
M
20
M40
12
7
1:31:23
14
2:21:17
14
 
2:21:14
23
15
350
SERGIO LOPEZ RIVERA
DESAN.ES
M
21
M50
1
1
1:31:35
15
2:21:18
15
 
2:21:12
22
16
119
JORGE LORENZO BALSA
TRES LUNAS
M
22
M30
4
4
1:31:05
12
2:21:45
16
4
2:21:43
24
17
195
IVAN ARRIBAS MARTINEZ
EN BICI
M
23
ELI
6
5
1:31:35
15
2:22:20
17
2
2:22:16
26
18
296
ALVARO NIETO ALONSO
SINLIMIT-T
M
24
ELI
7
6
1:33:56
30
2:22:30
18
12
2:22:13
25
19
185
ALEJANDRO MONTERO HERNANDEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
M
25
ELI
8
7
1:32:27
24
2:22:52
19
5
2:22:47
27
20
226
SERGIO MARTINEZ MERINO
FLYZBIKESTORE
M
26
M30
5
5
1:32:15
23
2:23:06
20
3
2:22:57
28
21
81
ROBERTO SOLOZABAL
BICIAREA
M
27
M50
2
2
1:31:38
18
2:23:10
21
3
2:23:07
29
22
116
EDUARDO GARCIA SALGADO
C.C BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO
M
28
M30
6
6
1:33:12
25
2:24:17
22
3
2:24:10
30
23
57
PEDRO LUIS CUESTA COLMENAREJO
C.C BICICLETAS J.RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO
M
29
M30
7
7
1:32:13
21
2:24:18
23
2
2:24:11
31
24
213
ANTONIO DE MANUEL MOYANO
C.C BICICLETAS J.RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO
M
30
M30
8
8
1:32:12
20
2:25:13
24
4
2:25:04
33
25
43
HUGO COZAR
M
31
M40
13
8
1:33:13
26
2:25:15
25
1
2:24:59
32
26
158
ALBERTO PEREIRA TIMON
MITTO X-SAUCE BERRIA
M
32
M30
9
9
1:33:34
28
2:25:38
26
2
2:25:34
34
27
18
JULIO CESAR CALICCHIO PEREIRA
CICLOS CORREDOR
M
33
M40
14
9
1:34:37
31
2:27:17
27
4
2:27:14
35
28
139
JOSE MANUEL ROSA NAVARRO
KARACOL SPORT
M
34
M40
15
10
1:35:53
32
2:27:38
28
4
2:27:18
36
29
287
FELIPE SANCHIDRIAN GARRO
U.C. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
M
35
M40
16
11
1:36:22
37
2:27:49
29
8
2:27:49
37
30
369
FERNANDO AMORIM DIEZ
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
M
36
ELI
9
8
1:33:55
29
2:28:27
30
1
2:28:19
38
31
168
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ARIAS
KARACOL SPORT
M
37
M40
17
12
1:36:23
38
2:29:14
31
7
2:28:55
39
32
4
JUAN PABLO CASTAÑO GIRALDO
UVESBIKESX-SAUCE
M
38
M40
18
43
1:35:54
34
2:29:20
32
2
2:29:12
41
33
364
MARIANO RODRIGO CASTAÑO
CABEZUELA
M
39
M30
10
10
1:37:00
44
2:29:26
33
11
2:28:55
39
34
289
LUIS ESPINOSA MARTIN
TT-CARBON WHEELS
M
40
M40
19
13
1:36:30
39
2:29:33
34
5
2:29:26
42
35
258
MARCOS GARCIA DE PAZ FERNNDEZ
CTOA
M
41
M50
3
3
1:36:33
40
2:30:17
35
5
2:30:17
43
36
17
ANTONIO YELAMOS CEREZO
LA CABRERA
M
42
M40
20
14
1:35:53
32
2:30:36
36
4
2:30:29
44
37
264
HUBERTO ROS BARTOLOME
C.C BICICLETAS J.RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO
M
43
M40
21
15
1:33:17
27
2:31:02
37
10
2:30:47
46
38
250
OSCAR LINDE FERNANDEZ
M
44
M30
11
11
1:36:59
43
2:31:04
38
5
2:30:44
45
39
35
CESAR RUEDAS ALAÑON
SALCHIHOMOLOGATION
M
45
M40
22
16
1:36:58
41
2:31:19
39
2
2:31:05
47
40
277
HUGO AVILA
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
M
46
ELI
10
9
1:32:07
19
2:31:46
40
21
2:31:36
48
41
211
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ
MITTO - XSAUCE - BERRIA
M
47
M40
23
17
1:36:58
41
2:31:48
41
 
2:31:44
51
42
58
JOSE MARCELO JOFRE GUAJARDO
C.C.BICICLETAS J. RIVAS C. VIEJO
M
48
M30
12
12
1:36:01
35
2:31:55
42
7
2:31:39
50
43
278
DANIEL NARVAEZ JUSDADO
C.C BICICLETAS J.RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO
M
48
M30
12
13
1:36:01
35
2:31:55
43
8
2:31:37
49
44
367
JOSE LUIS ECIJA GARCIA
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO TACTI CONOR
M
50
M50
4
4
1:39:50
53
2:33:03
44
9
2:32:33
52
45
325
DANIEL CARRION CABALLERO
DESAM.ES
M
51
M40
24
18
1:39:20
52
2:33:50
45
7
2:33:44
53
46
172
JORGE GONZAGA LOBATO
FLYZ BIKES STORE TEAM
M
52
M30
14
14
1:38:56
49
2:34:55
46
3
2:34:39
54
47
222
RUBEN VAQUERO DELGADO
BLACKDIAMOND
M
53
M40
25
19
1:38:55
48
2:35:39
47
1
2:35:27
55
48
143
HIBAN PALACIOS
ACROM - HIBAN TEAM BIKER
M
54
M40
26
20
1:43:01
67
2:36:19
48
19
2:36:14
56
49
161
GORKA REINA RAMON
MITTO X-SAUCE BERRIA
M
55
ELI
11
10
1:38:10
46
2:36:20
49
3
2:36:17
57
50
71
PABLO DAMIAN ASO MIRANDA
TECH BIKE ACADEMY
M
56
M50
5
5
1:41:49
61
2:36:33
50
11
2:36:25
59
51
3
PEDRO MARTINEZ
CROSSBIKERPINATEAM
M
58
JUN
1
1
1:40:23
55
2:36:42
51
4
2:36:38
61
52
180
ALEJANDRO SAN JOSE DIAZ
SERAL BIKE TEAM
M
59
M40
28
21
1:41:50
62
2:36:46
52
10
2:36:18
58
53
131
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE
DUO BIKE
M
60
M40
29
22
1:39:52
54
2:37:14
53
1
2:36:43
62
54
320
ANTONIO VERDUGO SERNA
KENZA TEAM
M
61
M30
15
15
1:40:36
56
2:37:48
54
2
2:37:42
63
55
2
DAVID LOPEZ MARTINEZ-CABALLERO
M
62
M30
16
16
1:38:58
50
2:38:03
55
5
2:37:54
64
56
202
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ LOPEZ
M
63
M50
6
6
1:38:51
47
2:38:04
56
9
2:37:55
65
57
66
SERGIO DE LA RUBIA LOPEZ
GRUPETO LA TRAMPA MAPFRE SAN AGUSTIN
M
64
M40
30
23
1:41:35
59
2:38:53
57
2
2:38:42
66
58
247
IGNACIO MERCHAN NARBONA
UVES BIKES
M
65
M40
31
24
1:42:53
66
2:39:17
58
8
2:38:50
67
59
295
ALVARO BERROCAL BLASCO
C.C.BICICLETAS J. RIVAS C. VIEJO
M
66
ELI
12
11
1:32:13
21
2:39:19
59
38
2:39:16
68
60
303
ENRIQUE MARTIN MONTORO
LOBOBIKE TEAM
M
67
M40
32
25
1:47:31
81
2:39:48
60
21
2:39:20
69
61
297
FELIPE RUIZ DE VELASCO REDONDO
MUERTOSTEAM
M
68
M40
33
26
1:42:52
65
2:40:32
61
4
2:40:18
70
62
221
NATI GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
FLYZ BIKE TEAM
F
3
FEM
3
1
1:43:04
68
2:40:35
62
6
2:40:25
72
63
207
ALVARO PASCUAL AREVALO
CARBONERO BIKE
M
69
ELI
13
12
1:40:57
57
2:40:41
63
6
2:40:23
71
64
145
CESAR BORREGUERO IZQUIERDO
CLUB TRIATLON ARANDA
M
70
M40
34
27
1:42:47
63
2:40:47
64
1
2:40:34
73
65
204
CARLOS MORANTE JARES
SANAGUS TEAM CDE
M
71
M50
7
7
1:42:51
64
2:40:53
65
1
2:40:40
74
66
306
RUBEN ITURRALDE ZARZO
C.C.BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS
M
72
M30
17
17
1:41:17
58
2:40:57
66
8
2:40:47
75
67
206
JUAN MONTOYA TELLEZ
TEAM BRAOJOS
M
73
ELI
14
13
1:37:04
45
2:42:15
67
22
2:42:06
76
68
62
TON EVERS
EVOLUTION BIKES
M
74
M40
35
28
1:47:34
83
2:43:19
68
15
2:42:32
77
69
29
ABRAHAM MUNIZ GRACIA
IMPERDIBLE
M
75
M40
36
29
1:45:36
71
2:43:24
69
2
2:43:19
78
70
313
AURELIO CUBILLO CALDERON
CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM
M
76
ELI
15
14
1:39:07
51
2:43:45
70
19
2:43:28
79
71
79
DAVID MOZOS FLORES
MAMMOTH
M
77
M40
37
30
1:44:52
69
2:44:23
71
2
2:43:59
80
72
38
JOXE MARI GOIA GOIENETXE
M
78
M40
38
31
1:46:48
75
2:44:36
72
3
2:44:18
81
73
263
JOSE LUIS GRANIZO DEL AMO
M
79
M40
39
32
1:45:57
72
2:44:47
73
1
2:44:34
82
74
178
JAVIER PASCUAL TORRES
FYZBIKE TEAM
M
80
M50
8
8
1:45:09
70
2:45:09
74
4
2:45:03
83
75
334
AMADOR NIETO DE LA COBA
M
81
M30
18
18
1:46:45
74
2:45:44
75
1
2:45:29
84
76
170
TOMAS GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
C.C.ALUCHE - LLAVES ACROM
M
82
M30
19
19
1:47:32
82
2:46:46
76
6
2:46:32
87
77
89
ADRIAN JORGE CORONADO
CC BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS
M
83
M30
20
20
1:49:33
101
2:46:47
77
24
2:46:24
86
78
173
ALEJANDRO DIAZ GALLARDO
M
84
M30
21
21
1:46:53
77
2:46:53
78
1
2:46:13
85
79
366
GUILLERMO GARCIA ROMERO
CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR
M
85
M40
40
33
1:47:47
90
2:47:14
79
11
2:46:41
88
80
319
DANIEL VALENCIA GOMEZ
SALCHI
M
86
M30
22
22
1:47:02
78
2:47:32
80
2
2:47:07
89
81
114
JAIME NAVASQUES MORALES
C D VEREDA ALTA
M
87
M30
23
23
1:47:43
86
2:47:54
81
5
2:47:21
90
82
42
LUIS RODRIGUEZ MANZANEQUE
LOBOBIKE
M
88
M30
24
24
1:47:45
88
2:47:55
82
6
2:47:31
91
83
368
JONATAN RIVERO BARROSO
SERAL BIKE TEAM
M
89
M30
25
25
1:47:03
79
2:48:24
83
4
2:47:57
92
84
378
JULIAN HIJANO BAONZA
M
89
M40
41
34
1:47:46
89
2:48:24
84
5
2:48:03
93
85
290
MURIEL BOUHET
LAPIERRE
F
4
FEM
4
2
1:47:43
86
2:48:34
85
1
2:48:20
95
86
108
SERGIO ESTEBANEZ SANCHEZ
UVES BIKE
M
91
JUN
2
2
1:46:51
76
2:48:38
86
10
2:48:10
94
87
283
FRANCISCO GARCIA SOLO DE ZALDIVAR
UVES BIKES TEAM
M
91
M30
26
26
1:41:35
59
2:48:38
87
28
2:48:31
96
88
50
MARIO JUSDADO CANCELA
C.V. CYCLING DIVISION
M
93
M30
27
27
1:49:21
98
2:48:55
88
10
2:48:35
97
89
193
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LENDINEZ
LOS INTREPIDOS DE BAILEN
M
94
M50
9
9
1:47:42
85
2:49:35
89
4
2:48:52
98
90
229
ABRAHAM RUIZ VENTOSINOS
MARINES BECERRIL
M
95
M40
42
35
1:50:46
106
2:49:57
90
16
2:49:25
99
91
345
ANGEL FERNANDEZ MEJIA
M
96
M50
10
10
1:51:26
109
2:50:25
91
18
2:49:56
100
92
276
MICHAEL JORDAN
C.C.BICICLETAS J. RIVAS C. VIEJO
M
97
M50
11
11
1:53:51
122
2:50:35
92
30
2:50:25
102
93
255
ALEJANDRO ANDUES DEL CURA
TRIMANIACS
M
98
M30
28
28
1:48:02
91
2:50:39
93
2
2:50:19
101
94
210
GERMAN CORCHO GARCIA
CORREOSOS
M
99
M40
43
36
1:50:49
108
2:51:03
94
14
2:50:37
104
95
360
JAVIER GARCIA CHOZAS
CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR
M
100
M40
44
37
1:51:29
110
2:51:04
95
15
2:50:30
103
96
181
HECTOR BENEDICTE
MAMMOTH
M
101
ELI
16
15
1:50:48
107
2:51:15
96
11
2:50:55
106
97
241
JUAN PABLO LECHUGA PEREZ
CANAL DE ISABEL II
M
102
M30
29
29
1:50:11
103
2:51:18
97
6
2:50:54
105
98
110
FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ GRANDE
BIKE SUPPORT
M
103
M40
45
38
1:48:32
93
2:51:21
98
5
2:51:08
108
99
100
DAVID PASTOR PEREZ
NAVALA BTT
M
104
M40
46
39
1:50:10
102
2:51:29
99
3
2:51:08
108
100
286
ALEX GARCIA ANTON
BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS
M
105
M30
30
30
1:52:23
117
2:51:40
100
17
2:51:20
111

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault