PosDORSALNOMBREsexoEDADCATPCatTOficialNetoRitmoCLUB
1
1622
JOSÉ CARLOS TORRES GONZÁLEZ
H
1
30
5ABS_M
1
1
0:17:06
1
0:17:06
1
0:03:25
Club Running La Gavia
2
1529
CARLOS PINDADO JIMÉNEZ
H
2
49
5VETA_M
1
1
0:17:12
2
0:17:12
2
0:03:26
AAC.CANGURO
3
1696
ÁLVARO LUQUE RECA
H
3
28
5ABS_M
2
2
0:17:17
3
0:17:17
3
0:03:27
Independiente
4
1603
IGNACIO GONZÁLEZ PONT
H
4
23
5ABS_M
3
3
0:17:18
4
0:17:18
4
0:03:27
5
1563
JOSÉ MANUEL MORENO SAN JUAN
H
5
40
5VETA_M
2
2
0:17:32
5
0:17:32
5
0:03:30
6
1827
JAIME ARRIBAS LARA
H
6
40
5VETA_M
3
3
0:17:33
6
0:17:33
6
0:03:30
7
1656
DAVID RUIZ SEVILLA
H
7
45
5VETA_M
4
4
0:17:38
7
0:17:38
7
0:03:31
8
1679
VICTOR GERARDO GONZÁLEZ ALONSO
H
8
40
5VETA_M
5
5
0:18:14
8
0:18:14
8
0:03:38
RUNNING PARK MADRID
9
730
JOSÉ ANTONIO COÍN MARÍN
H
9
54
5VETA_M
6
6
0:18:16
9
0:18:16
9
0:03:39
TRC Tean
10
1546
DANIEL LOZANO HERNANDEZ
H
10
27
5ABS_M
4
4
0:18:17
10
0:18:17
10
0:03:39
11
1617
AUGUSTO GARCÍA ZAPICO
H
11
43
5VETA_M
7
7
0:18:47
11
0:18:47
11
0:03:45
12
1690
ANTONIO RUIZ-RISUEÑO
H
12
41
5VETA_M
8
8
0:18:52
12
0:18:52
12
0:03:46
CDE AGUAVERDE
13
1647
FERNANDO NAVARRO GALDÓN
H
13
49
5VETA_M
9
9
0:19:08
13
0:19:08
13
0:03:49
Atletismo Leganés
14
1660
SAMUEL GARCIA FRAILE
H
14
27
5ABS_M
5
5
0:19:15
14
0:19:15
14
0:03:51
ATLETISMO MACOTERA - JAMÓN PRIM
15
1604
RAÚL POTENCIANO MOYA
H
15
24
5ABS_M
6
6
0:19:27
15
0:19:27
15
0:03:53
Sons of Runing
16
1575
ANGEL JIMENEZ BARRERA
H
16
51
5VETA_M
10
10
0:19:29
16
0:19:29
16
0:03:53
FFDR
17
1504
CARLOS ESCUDERO LOZANO
H
17
46
5VETA_M
11
11
0:19:31
17
0:19:31
17
0:03:54
18
1705
ALVARO GARCIA LOZANO
H
18
25
5ABS_M
7
7
0:19:49
18
0:19:49
18
0:03:57
19
1693
FRANCISCO JOSE PRIETO SALCEDO
H
19
42
5VETA_M
12
12
0:19:52
19
0:19:52
19
0:03:58
20
1626
ARTURO GARCÍA DENGRA
H
20
32
5ABS_M
8
8
0:19:55
20
0:19:55
20
0:03:59
Wolf-O
21
1568
JAVIER REDONDO LÓPEZ
H
21
34
5ABS_M
9
9
0:19:58
21
0:19:58
21
0:03:59
DEPORTES MADRID RC
22
1521
ALVARO DUARTE CALVO
H
22
36
5VETA_M
13
13
0:20:12
22
0:20:12
23
0:04:02
Club Atletismo Itaca
23
1685
JUAN ANTONIO CUESTA TORRÚS
H
23
44
5VETA_M
14
14
0:20:13
23
0:20:11
22
0:04:02
El Cid Triatlón
24
1635
RUBEN ALVAREZ OCHOA
H
24
43
5VETA_M
15
15
0:20:21
24
0:20:21
24
0:04:04
25
1680
RAUL MARIN CALLEJA
H
25
42
5VETA_M
16
16
0:20:23
25
0:20:23
25
0:04:04
Independiente
26
1648
JOSÉ ALONSO
H
26
28
5ABS_M
10
10
0:20:25
26
0:20:24
26
0:04:04
27
1610
DAVID ESTEVAS JIMÉNEZ
H
27
46
5VETA_M
17
17
0:20:40
27
0:20:40
27
0:04:08
28
1532
MARIO LUIS HITA
H
28
37
5VETA_M
18
18
0:20:44
28
0:20:44
28
0:04:08
Club Atletismo Boadilla del Monte
29
1661
ARACELI MARTÍNEZ DEL ÁLAMO
M
1
43
5VETA_F
1
1
0:20:56
29
0:20:56
29
0:04:11
Aguaverde
30
1609
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BUTRAGUEÑO
H
29
47
5VETA_M
19
19
0:21:00
30
0:21:00
30
0:04:12
31
1639
JUAN CARLOS CRESPO MORALES
H
30
54
5VETA_M
20
20
0:21:41
31
0:21:41
31
0:04:20
PECADORES DE LA PRADERA
32
1712
DAVID LOZANO ÁVILA
H
31
47
5VETA_M
21
21
0:21:54
32
0:21:54
32
0:04:22
EDWARD ATHLETIC CLUB
33
1708
ALBERTO MONDELO FERNÁNDEZ
H
32
17
5ABS_M
11
11
0:22:33
33
0:22:26
33
0:04:29
34
1720
falta falta apellidos
M
2
0
0:22:48
34
0:22:48
36
0:04:33
35
1524
PEDRO FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ
H
33
49
5VETA_M
22
22
0:22:48
35
0:22:41
34
0:04:32
CENICIENTOS RUNNING
36
1619
JONATHAN CRUZ FERNNADEZ
H
34
29
5ABS_M
12
12
0:22:49
36
0:22:49
37
0:04:33
Runing park
37
1601
JESÚS SORDO MEDINA
H
35
45
5VETA_M
23
23
0:22:51
37
0:22:44
35
0:04:32
38
1711
VICENTE SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ-CALCERRADA
H
36
48
5VETA_M
24
24
0:22:55
38
0:22:55
38
0:04:35
EDWARD ATHLETIC CLUB
39
1636
PIEDAD GONZALEZ SOBRINO
M
3
43
5VETA_F
2
2
0:23:22
39
0:23:22
41
0:04:40
Running la Gavia
40
1510
FERNANDO DE LA HERA APONTE
H
37
47
5VETA_M
25
25
0:23:28
40
0:23:21
40
0:04:40
Independiente
41
1593
DOMINGO BARBERO RODRIGUEZ
H
38
42
5VETA_M
26
26
0:23:29
41
0:23:17
39
0:04:39
INDEPENDIENTE
42
628
ÁNGEL HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
H
39
33
5ABS_M
13
13
0:23:48
42
0:23:43
42
0:04:44
43
1710
CRISTINA LOPEZ LOPEZ
M
4
51
5VETA_F
3
3
0:23:50
43
0:23:50
43
0:04:46
EDWARD ATHLETIC CLUB
44
1634
LORENZO GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
H
40
62
5VETA_M
27
27
0:23:57
44
0:23:57
44
0:04:47
45
1596
JOSÉ ANTONIO DEL OLMO DEL OLMO
H
41
51
5VETA_M
28
28
0:24:14
45
0:24:11
45
0:04:50
Independiente
46
1585
ANA LUCIA ORREGO VAZQUEZ
M
5
29
5ABS_F
1
1
0:24:29
46
0:24:27
46
0:04:53
CLINICA MENORCA
47
1584
FERNANDO CORDOBA TORIJA
H
42
42
5VETA_M
29
29
0:24:31
47
0:24:29
47
0:04:53
INDEPENDIENTE
48
1673
GUILLERMO GONZÁLEZ COCA
H
43
36
5VETA_M
30
30
0:24:37
48
0:24:35
48
0:04:55
49
1663
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTIN
H
44
36
5VETA_M
31
31
0:24:46
49
0:24:41
49
0:04:56
TRIMAD
50
1572
AZRA ABDIHODZIC
M
6
38
5VETA_F
4
4
0:24:58
50
0:24:49
51
0:04:57
Unión Atlética Coslada
51
1677
PABLO FERNÁNDEZ CRESPO
H
45
49
5VETA_M
32
32
0:24:59
51
0:24:47
50
0:04:57
Running Rio
52
1665
JOSE MIGUEL ESPARRAGO SANCHEZ
H
46
57
5VETA_M
33
33
0:25:10
52
0:24:56
52
0:04:59
RuningRio
53
1725
JUAN DIEGO
H
47
45
5VETA_M
34
34
0:25:35
53
0:25:30
53
0:05:06
54
1697
MARIA ROMEO HUERTA
M
7
33
5ABS_F
2
2
0:25:45
54
0:25:44
55
0:05:08
55
1672
HERNAN DAVID PEREYRA
H
48
43
5VETA_M
35
35
0:25:46
55
0:25:46
57
0:05:09
56
1531
JOSE LUIS PASCUAL ROJO
H
49
58
5VETA_M
36
36
0:25:48
56
0:25:44
55
0:05:08
correrenmadrid.com
57
1508
SERGIO MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ
H
50
35
5VETA_M
37
37
0:25:49
57
0:25:46
57
0:05:09
ITACA
58
1579
PATRICIA SANTOS GUZMÁN
M
8
44
5VETA_F
5
5
0:25:50
58
0:25:43
54
0:05:08
Club Triatlón Zona de Neta
59
1547
ANGEL FERNANDEZ PALOMINO
H
51
67
5VETA_M
38
38
0:25:57
59
0:25:52
59
0:05:10
IBERIA
60
1537
DAVID DÍAZ MARCO
H
52
32
5ABS_M
14
14
0:26:08
60
0:26:04
60
0:05:12
Club Atletismo Ítaca
61
1576
RAQUEL FERNANDEZ CALVO
M
9
49
5VETA_F
6
6
0:26:08
61
0:26:04
60
0:05:12
MAD Athlete Cub
62
1698
INMACULADA GARCÍA
M
10
49
5VETA_F
7
7
0:26:12
62
0:26:05
62
0:05:13
BREATHESPORT
63
1530
LEÓNIDA MATA MEZQUITA
M
11
41
5VETA_F
8
8
0:26:22
63
0:26:20
64
0:05:16
C.A. BOADILLA
64
1653
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ ARRIBAS
H
53
44
5VETA_M
39
39
0:26:29
64
0:26:18
63
0:05:15
65
1669
JOSÉ LUIS FERNÁNDEZ FERNANDEZ
H
54
36
5VETA_M
40
40
0:26:34
65
0:26:33
65
0:05:18
No
66
1654
FRANCISCO ROLDAN GARCIA
H
55
53
5VETA_M
41
41
0:26:36
66
0:26:36
66
0:05:19
67
1543
CRISTINA MOLINERO PÉREZ
M
12
39
5VETA_F
9
9
0:26:45
67
0:26:45
67
0:05:21
68
1670
ERNESTO CAPDEVIELLE HERRERO
H
56
59
5VETA_M
42
42
0:27:08
68
0:26:59
68
0:05:23
69
1577
ANA ISABEL VÁZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ
M
13
41
5VETA_F
10
10
0:27:19
69
0:27:19
69
0:05:27
70
725
JUAN JOSE MORATO AVENDAÑO
H
57
47
0
0:27:33
70
0:27:33
71
0:05:30
Canal de Isabel II
71
1623
JOSÉ JAVIER NAVARRO PÉREZ
H
58
34
5ABS_M
15
15
0:27:36
71
0:27:26
70
0:05:29
Forrest Gump Team
72
1662
ELENA ORTIZ MIGUEL
M
14
38
5VETA_F
11
11
0:27:42
72
0:27:37
72
0:05:31
Tortugas del Ensanche
73
1704
CINTIA MARÍA SÁNCHEZ-PALOMARES IZQUIERDO
M
15
37
5VETA_F
12
12
0:27:55
73
0:27:47
74
0:05:33
BREATHESPORT
74
774
FRANCISCO ROMERO DE LA ENCINA
H
59
49
5VETA_M
43
43
0:27:55
74
0:27:44
73
0:05:32
75
722
JOSÉ MANUEL LUQUE DÍEZ
H
60
45
0
0:28:04
75
0:28:04
77
0:05:36
Canal de Isabel II
76
1668
ALAN MARLON CHOQUE HERRERA
H
61
36
5VETA_M
44
44
0:28:05
76
0:28:05
78
0:05:37
77
1659
ANA CAMPUZANO
M
16
30
5ABS_F
3
3
0:28:07
77
0:27:56
75
0:05:35
78
1611
HECTOR LOPEZ JURADO
H
62
41
5VETA_M
45
45
0:28:10
78
0:28:02
76
0:05:36
79
1657
MARIBEL MATEO LUMBRERAS
M
17
48
5VETA_F
13
13
0:28:15
79
0:28:12
79
0:05:38
Running Park Madrid
80
1591
JAVIER UZQUIANO DELGADO
H
63
52
5VETA_M
46
46
0:28:23
80
0:28:23
83
0:05:40
81
1541
DIEGO SERRANO GONZÁLEZ
H
64
38
5VETA_M
47
47
0:28:25
81
0:28:22
82
0:05:40
Running-Rio
82
1583
NEREA REBOLLEDA LÓPEZ
M
18
40
5VETA_F
14
14
0:28:26
82
0:28:20
81
0:05:40
Club Triatlón Zona de Meta
83
1592
GEMA CARRASCO BERROCAL
M
19
38
5VETA_F
15
15
0:28:27
83
0:28:27
85
0:05:41
84
1598
SANDRA LÓPEZ GARCÍA
M
20
27
5ABS_F
4
4
0:28:31
84
0:28:18
80
0:05:39
Running río
85
1540
TOMAS PRADO CARLOS
H
65
55
5VETA_M
48
48
0:28:33
85
0:28:31
86
0:05:42
86
1650
GERMAN MORTE HERRADON
H
66
62
5VETA_M
49
49
0:28:36
86
0:28:35
88
0:05:43
Pecadores
87
1503
EDUARDO NAVAS VALDÉS
H
67
46
5VETA_M
50
50
0:28:38
87
0:28:23
83
0:05:40
(Independiente)
88
1628
JOSÉ FRANCISCO MONTORO DIAZ
H
68
44
5VETA_M
51
51
0:28:43
88
0:28:33
87
0:05:42
89
1695
JAVIER VICENTE POU
H
69
40
5VETA_M
52
52
0:28:45
89
0:28:37
91
0:05:43
90
340
ANA MARÍA FÚNEZ DÍAZ
M
21
49
5VETA_F
16
16
0:28:45
90
0:28:43
92
0:05:44
91
1582
JOSE LUIS PRIEGO SÁNCHEZ
H
70
37
5VETA_M
53
53
0:28:46
91
0:28:35
88
0:05:43
92
1600
FLORA DE PAZ PERALES
M
22
53
5VETA_F
17
17
0:28:46
92
0:28:45
93
0:05:45
Running Park
93
1709
ANA VELASCO DE MARCOS
M
23
48
5VETA_F
18
18
0:28:47
93
0:28:45
93
0:05:45
Running park
94
1666
CARLOS BORJA REÑAO SAMIEL
H
71
33
5ABS_M
16
16
0:28:50
94
0:28:35
88
0:05:43
95
1655
BEGOÑA MARUGAN PINTOS
M
24
55
5VETA_F
19
19
0:28:53
95
0:28:53
96
0:05:46
Pradolongo
96
1681
ANDREA CALVO CALVO
M
25
35
5VETA_F
20
20
0:28:54
96
0:28:45
93
0:05:45
97
1589
MARÍA DEL POZO GARCIA
M
26
31
5ABS_F
5
5
0:29:03
97
0:28:53
96
0:05:46
Forrest Gump Team
98
1588
MARÍA MORENO
M
26
41
5VETA_F
21
21
0:29:03
98
0:28:53
96
0:05:46
Latapiamadrid
99
1570
MALENA VALENZUELA HERMIDA
M
28
40
5VETA_F
22
22
0:29:07
99
0:28:55
99
0:05:47
100
1558
CLAUDIA SILVA
M
29
40
5VETA_F
23
23
0:29:24
100
0:29:16
100
0:05:51
Independiente

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault