DORSALMODALIDADCategoríaNOMBREAPELLIDOSSexoEQUIPOHORA
1
PRO
ELITE
CARLOS
DOMINGUEZ GIL
H
WATTS LAB RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
2
PRO
ELITE
SERGIO
MARTINEZ MERINO
H
Flyz Bikes Store Team
10:00:00
 
3
PRO
ELITE
FELIPE
SANCHIDRIAN GARRO
H
AUTOMÓVILES YUMACAR-BICIOBIKER
10:00:00
 
4
PRO
ELITE
IVAN
CALVO PASTOR
H
Flyz Bikes Store Team
10:00:00
 
5
PRO
ELITE
DANIEL
CALVO PASTOR
H
BEE RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
6
PRO
ELITE
EDUARDO
GARCÍA SALGADO
H
C.C Bicicletas Jose Rivas
10:00:00
 
7
PRO
ELITE
ALBERTO
BÁNCORA HERNAN
H
Flyz Bikes Store Team
10:00:00
 
8
PRO
ELITE
GIULIO
AGOSTINI GÓMEZ
H
CLUB CICLISTA VIGUÉS
10:00:00
 
9
PRO
ELITE
ALBERTO
BRIONES ALAVAREZ
H
Foxil Bikes
10:00:00
 
10
PRO
ELITE
JONATAN
ESCALONA ALEGRE
H
Alia Extrema
10:00:00
 
11
PRO
ELITE
MIGUEL
GONZÁLEZ DE LA ASUNCIÓN
H
Stream Bike
10:00:00
 
12
PRO
ELITE
ADRIÁN
MORO MUÑOZ
H
Peña Ciclista Lute Anguita
10:00:00
 
14
PRO
ELITE
HUGO
GARCIA AVILA
H
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
10:00:00
 
21
PRO
SUB23
JAKUB STANISLAW
CIESLIK
H
Luzco
10:00:00
 
22
PRO
SUB23
LUIS FERNANDO
JIMENEZ TINITANA
H
10:00:00
 
23
PRO
SUB23
JORGE
DIAZ BARBI
H
FLYZBIKESTORE
10:00:00
 
24
PRO
SUB23
DANIEL
JIMÉNEZ HONRADO
H
Tr3ce Bike
10:00:00
 
25
PRO
SUB23
ALVARO
LOBATO MATIAS
H
WattsLab/Lopenta
10:00:00
 
26
PRO
SUB23
MIGUEL
MANZANERO GONZÁLEZ
H
Golpe de Pedal
10:00:00
 
27
PRO
SUB23
ALBERTO
PÉREZ TAMAYO
H
Escribanosportteam
10:00:00
 
28
PRO
SUB23
ALBERTO
SERRANO ÁLVAREZ
H
Escribano Sports Team
10:00:00
 
31
PRO
MASTER 30
OSCAR
GAMO FERMOSEL
H
10:00:00
 
32
PRO
MASTER 30
TON
EVERS
H
10:00:00
 
33
PRO
MASTER 30
ROBERTO
ARRANZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
10:00:00
 
34
PRO
MASTER 30
MARCEL
CRISAN
H
10:00:00
 
35
PRO
MASTER 30
PEDRO LUIS
CUESTA COMMENAREJO
H
Bicicletas José Rivas
10:00:00
 
36
PRO
MASTER 30
RAFAEL
DE MIGUEL PARIENTE
H
SOB Cycling
10:00:00
 
37
PRO
MASTER 30
SERGIO
DEL REY CHOMON
H
10:00:00
 
38
PRO
MASTER 30
JUAN MANUEL
DOS SANTOS GARCIA
H
Bicicletas José rivas
10:00:00
 
39
PRO
MASTER 30
JUANFRAN
FERNANDEZ
H
10:00:00
 
40
PRO
MASTER 30
JUAN JOSE
GAMEZ ARIAS
H
Sanatorio de bicis - K21
10:00:00
 
41
PRO
MASTER 30
GUSTAVO
GUTIÉRREZ SÁNCHEZ
H
Sanatorio de bicis - K21
10:00:00
 
42
PRO
MASTER 30
ALBERTO
HERNANDO SANCHEZ
H
AC Hoteles
10:00:00
 
43
PRO
MASTER 30
JOSÉ IGNACIO
HUESCÁR GONZÁLEZ
H
SOB Cycling
10:00:00
 
44
PRO
MASTER 30
RUBEN
ITURRALDE ZARZO
H
Bicicletas José Rivas
10:00:00
 
45
PRO
MASTER 30
MAXIMO
LUQUE CASTILLO
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
46
PRO
MASTER 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER
MARTÍNEZ CRUZ
H
C.D.E entrenamientociclismo.com
10:00:00
 
47
PRO
MASTER 30
ISMAEL
MOLINA PEREZ
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
48
PRO
MASTER 30
JUAN ANTONIO
MONJAS ALIA
H
10:00:00
 
49
PRO
MASTER 30
BRANDAN
MORENO SANZ
H
10:00:00
 
50
PRO
MASTER 30
DAVID
MORENO UMBRIA
H
Agora bikes - SCOTT
10:00:00
 
51
PRO
MASTER 30
EDUARDO
PRIETO PRIETO
H
10:00:00
 
52
PRO
MASTER 30
CAYO
RUBIO RUBIO
H
10:00:00
 
53
PRO
MASTER 30
ALFONSO
SANZ HERRANZ
H
SEGOVIA ON BIKE
10:00:00
 
54
PRO
MASTER 30
IVAN
VILARIÑO GONZALEZ
H
10:00:00
 
55
PRO
MASTER 30
DANIEL
MARTÍN BAEZA
H
EL BICHO
10:00:00
 
61
PRO
MASTER 40
DAVID
DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
10:00:00
 
62
PRO
MASTER 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER
BARÓ PARRA
H
1 piñon
10:00:00
 
63
PRO
MASTER 40
JUAN
BELMONTE ROBLES
H
Entrenamiento y Ciclismo
10:00:00
 
64
PRO
MASTER 40
JULIO CESAR
CALICCHIO PEREIRA
H
10:00:00
 
65
PRO
MASTER 40
JORGE
CALVO FERNÁNDEZ
H
Eastern watts
10:00:00
 
66
PRO
MASTER 40
LISARDO
CARBALLAL LEDO
H
Eastern Watts C.D.E.
10:00:00
 
67
PRO
MASTER 40
FERNANDO
CUENLLAS PARDO
H
trientrenos
10:00:00
 
68
PRO
MASTER 40
ALARICO
ESTESO
H
Tressis a la Par
10:00:00
 
69
PRO
MASTER 40
JAVIER
FERNANDEZ ALBA
H
Entrenamientociclismo
10:00:00
 
70
PRO
MASTER 40
ISMAEL
FERNANDEZ ILLAN
H
Bicicletas A Rueda
10:00:00
 
71
PRO
MASTER 40
ALFONSO
FERNANDEZ PELAYO
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
72
PRO
MASTER 40
IGNACIO
FORCEN LOPEZ
H
SANFERBIKE
10:00:00
 
73
PRO
MASTER 40
ROBERTO CARLOS
FUERTES
H
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM
10:00:00
 
74
PRO
MASTER 40
JESUS
GARCIA FERNANDEZ
H
UNION CICLISTA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
10:00:00
 
75
PRO
MASTER 40
NÉSTOR
GONZÁLEZ TARIFA
H
FlyzBikestore
10:00:00
 
76
PRO
MASTER 40
MANUEL
LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ
H
Entrenamiento ciclismo
10:00:00
 
77
PRO
MASTER 40
ANTONIO
MANZANO GORDO
H
Montehermosociclyng
10:00:00
 
78
PRO
MASTER 40
ALFONSO
MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ
H
Mtb Natal Team
10:00:00
 
79
PRO
MASTER 40
FRANCISCO
NOGUEIRA COSTA FILHO
H
Pra Voceis Bikers
10:00:00
 
80
PRO
MASTER 40
ANGEL MANUEL
OREIRO SANCHEZ
H
10:00:00
 
81
PRO
MASTER 40
LUIS MIGUEL
PASCUAL MORENO
H
10:00:00
 
82
PRO
MASTER 40
JUANJO
PASTOR
H
10:00:00
 
83
PRO
MASTER 40
JAVIER
PINTO GARCÍA
H
BIKE MADRID
10:00:00
 
84
PRO
MASTER 40
RUBEN
REYERO MORON
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
85
PRO
MASTER 40
IGNACIO
RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE
H
DUO BIKE
10:00:00
 
86
PRO
MASTER 40
DAVID
RODRÍGUEZ VALLEJO
H
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
10:00:00
 
87
PRO
MASTER 40
RUBÉN
ROMERO BOUSOÑO
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
88
PRO
MASTER 40
VICTOR
TERRON FONDON
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
89
PRO
MASTER 40
MIGUEL ANGEL
TORICES
H
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM
10:00:00
 
90
PRO
MASTER 40
MOISÉS
UMBRÍA MORENO
H
Bomberos de Madrid A.D.
10:00:00
 
91
PRO
MASTER 40
TOMAS
VILLAR PANZANO
H
SOB Cycling
10:00:00
 
92
PRO
MASTER 40
ALFREDO
DOMINGUEZ
H
10:00:00
 
93
PRO
MASTER 40
CYNTHIA
COTO ELIZONDO
M
Bike team
10:00:00
 
101
PRO
MASTER 50
JOSE ANTONIO
CALVO RAMOS
H
CrossBiker Pina Team
10:00:00
 
102
PRO
MASTER 50
SERGIO
LÓPEZ RIVERA
H
ESTEVE-CHOZAS
10:00:00
 
103
PRO
MASTER 50
JOSE LUIS
BUSTILLO ALFARO
H
10:00:00
 
104
PRO
MASTER 50
FIDENCIANO
DOMINGUEZ PULIDO
H
MONTEHERMOSO CC
10:00:00
 
105
PRO
MASTER 50
IGNACIO
FAURO LOPEZ
H
THOR MTB
10:00:00
 
106
PRO
MASTER 50
FERNANDO
FRANCISCO DEL VILLAR
H
CC Bicicletas J. Rivas, C viejo
10:00:00
 
107
PRO
MASTER 50
JOSÉ MANUEL
FRANCO SOTELO
H
SOB Cycling
10:00:00
 
108
PRO
MASTER 50
FRANCISCO
GALAN SANCHEZ
H
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
10:00:00
 
109
PRO
MASTER 50
ISMAEL
GARCIA MELENDRE
H
10:00:00
 
110
PRO
MASTER 50
JOSE MARIA
GIL HUMANES
H
Flop cmc kasper wheells
10:00:00
 
111
PRO
MASTER 50
MICHAEL
JORDAN
H
CC Bicicletas José Rivas
10:00:00
 
112
PRO
MASTER 50
DAVID
LEÓN HERRANZ
H
ESCUELA DE CICLISMO RUTA IMPERIAL
10:00:00
 
113
PRO
MASTER 50
CARLOS JOSE
MELENDRE
H
10:00:00
 
114
PRO
MASTER 50
JAVIER
MONTES SÁNCHEZ
H
Entrenamiento Ciclismo
10:00:00
 
115
PRO
MASTER 50
JUAN PEDRO
MORENO MOYANO
H
10:00:00
 
116
PRO
MASTER 50
SALVADOR
MORILLO DEL RIO
H
FLYZBIKESTORE
10:00:00
 
117
PRO
MASTER 50
GUSTAVO JOSE
NEFA GAILLEZ
H
10:00:00
 
118
PRO
MASTER 50
JAVIER
NOGALES HERNANDO
H
C. C BICICLETAS J. RIVAS C. VIEJO
10:00:00
 
119
PRO
MASTER 50
PEDRO
PALOMO DIAZ
H
SOB Cycling
10:00:00
 
120
PRO
MASTER 50
LUIS MIGUEL
RUIZ ORTIZ
H
INDEPENDIENTE
10:00:00
 
121
PRO
MASTER 50
ROBERTO
ANDRÉS DE AGUSTÍN
H
1 Piñón
10:00:00
 

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault