PtoGralDorsalNombreSexoCategoríaPto_CatT_OficialTNetoRitmoK
1
1073
OSCAR DIAZ GOMEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
1
0:34:52
1
0:34:52
0:03:29
2
847
EDUARDO CALZADA HERNANDEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
2
0:35:26
2
0:35:26
0:03:32
3
1000
SERGIO PEREZ VARGAS
H
ABS10_MAS
3
0:35:53
3
0:35:53
0:03:34
4
1480
ANTONIO LAZARO HERNANDEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
4
0:35:58
4
0:35:58
0:03:36
5
1211
JESÚS MONTORO ORTEGA
H
ABS10_MAS
5
0:36:22
5
0:36:22
0:03:38
6
1120
JORGE FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
6
0:36:42
6
0:36:42
0:03:39
7
717
MARC GRAU CLAPERS
H
ABS10_MAS
7
0:37:19
7
0:37:19
0:03:43
8
885
RAFA CAMILLERI SALVADOR
H
ABS10_MAS
8
0:37:25
8
0:37:25
0:03:43
9
896
MANUEL JESUS PALOP GONZALEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
9
0:37:51
9
0:37:51
0:03:46
10
620
ÁLVARO MARTÍN RUIZ
H
ABS10_MAS
10
0:38:00
10
0:38:00
0:03:47
11
788
BORJA SÁNCHEZ ROJO
H
ABS10_MAS
11
0:38:03
11
0:38:03
0:03:49
12
951
JAVIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
12
0:38:05
12
0:38:05
0:03:48
13
833
FRANCISCO JAVIER FEIJÓO VÁZQUEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
13
0:38:17
13
0:38:17
0:03:49
14
697
ELOY FERNANDEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
14
0:38:38
14
0:38:38
0:03:51
15
650
MANUEL NÚÑEZ CARDOSO
H
ABS10_MAS
15
0:38:41
15
0:38:41
0:03:51
16
1457
JUAN LUIS CALZADO ROLDAN
H
ABS10_MAS
16
0:38:54
16
0:38:54
0:03:54
17
331
JUAN CARLOS MUÑOZ SANCHEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
17
0:38:58
17
0:38:43
0:03:53
18
146
JOSE LUIS PEREZ VALERO
H
ABS10_MAS
18
0:38:58
18
0:38:45
0:03:53
19
1454
ANTONIO GONZALEZ MUÑOZ
H
ABS10_MAS
19
0:39:02
19
0:38:48
0:03:53
20
418
FELIX GARCIA HUERTAS
H
ABS10_MAS
20
0:39:03
20
0:38:49
0:03:53
21
1476
FRANCISCO JAVIER PAVON GARCIA
H
ABS10_MAS
21
0:39:12
21
0:38:59
0:03:54
22
1472
IGNACIO BARBOSA TRUEBA
H
ABS10_MAS
22
0:39:17
22
0:39:02
0:03:55
23
1005
JORGE VARADE VAREA
H
ABS10_MAS
23
0:39:56
23
0:39:42
0:03:59
24
522
FERNANDO FELIPE CUADRILLERO
H
ABS10_MAS
24
0:40:13
24
0:39:59
0:04:00
25
1474
MIGUEL HUERTA MADROÑAL
H
ABS10_MAS
25
0:40:13
25
0:40:00
0:04:00
26
1214
MARCOS EGEA
H
ABS10_MAS
26
0:40:13
26
0:39:58
0:04:00
27
642
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ REGIDOR
H
ABS10_MAS
27
0:40:36
27
0:40:23
0:04:03
28
895
JOSE SOLER GONZALEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
28
0:40:42
28
0:40:20
0:04:02
29
1210
CARLOS DURO
H
ABS10_MAS
29
0:40:54
29
0:40:49
0:04:05
30
987
FERNANDO
H
ABS10_MAS
30
0:40:58
30
0:40:45
0:04:05
31
1441
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ-SOTOMAYOR
H
ABS10_MAS
31
0:41:10
31
0:40:57
0:04:06
32
361
JULIO JOSE LOPEZ DE LA MORENA
H
ABS10_MAS
32
0:41:30
32
0:41:07
0:04:07
33
1448
MANUEL FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
33
0:41:41
33
0:41:26
0:04:09
34
1048
IVAN GARCIA GOMEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
34
0:41:41
34
0:41:28
0:04:09
35
564
MARCOS CARRAL SUÁREZ
H
ABS10_MAS
35
0:41:43
35
0:41:26
0:04:09
36
874
SERGIO ROMERO GONZALEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
36
0:41:52
36
0:41:37
0:04:10
37
1130
LUNA GARCÍA - MIGUEL MUÑOZ
M
ABS10_FEM
1
0:41:52
37
0:41:37
0:04:10
38
390
DAVID TRILLO HERNÁNDEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
37
0:42:01
38
0:41:39
0:04:10
39
1114
LUIS ALBERTO FLORES MURILLO
H
ABS10_MAS
38
0:42:04
39
0:41:50
0:04:11
40
344
LUIS ANGEL GÓMEZ GALDEANO
H
ABS10_MAS
39
0:42:09
40
0:40:41
0:04:05
41
692
JUAN-ANGEL JIMENEZ-MARTIN
H
ABS10_MAS
40
0:42:19
41
0:42:03
0:04:13
42
1449
JOSE LUIS SALGADO VEGA
H
ABS10_MAS
41
0:42:26
42
0:42:12
0:04:14
43
1209
ADRIAN SÁNCHEZ ARQUERO
H
ABS10_MAS
42
0:42:38
43
0:41:53
0:04:12
44
1473
JACINTO PEREZ SANTAMARIA
H
ABS10_MAS
43
0:42:38
44
0:42:25
0:04:15
45
352
FRANCISCO GAMEZ GUTIERREZ
H
ABS10_MAS
44
0:42:54
45
0:42:19
0:04:14
46
1215
IRENE TERCIADO
M
ABS10_FEM
2
0:42:58
46
0:42:41
0:04:17
47
751
JESÚS MIGUEL CASTRO ORTIZ
H
ABS10_MAS
45
0:42:59
47
0:42:39
0:04:16
48
1137
GUILLERMO MARTÍN
H
ABS10_MAS
46
0:43:03
48
0:42:17
0:04:14
49
1051
CARLOS DIAZ ALISEDA
H
ABS10_MAS
47
0:43:06
49
0:42:19
0:04:14
50
1001
JAVIER NAVARRO FERNANDEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
48
0:43:13
50
0:42:58
0:04:18
51
988
JOSE LUIS PEREZ PEÑA
H
ABS10_MAS
49
0:43:44
51
0:43:23
0:04:21
52
1212
JORGE MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
H
ABS10_MAS
50
0:43:49
52
0:43:34
0:04:22
53
637
ARIAN BULL MATEOS
H
ABS10_MAS
51
0:43:55
53
0:43:39
0:04:22
54
699
DANIEL SABARIEGOS CANO
H
ABS10_MAS
52
0:44:05
54
0:43:49
0:04:23
55
638
ANGEL GARCIA BUJALANCE
H
ABS10_MAS
53
0:44:35
55
0:44:04
0:04:25
56
662
ALFONSO BELLIDO GONZALEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
54
0:44:47
56
0:44:06
0:04:25
57
803
CARLOS VALENTI CASASEMPERE
H
ABS10_MAS
55
0:44:57
57
0:43:57
0:04:24
58
1443
CLAUDIA ROLDAN LAZARO
M
ABS10_FEM
3
0:45:06
58
0:44:47
0:04:29
59
812
DAVID MANUEL RUIZ GRANADO
H
ABS10_MAS
56
0:45:15
59
0:43:53
0:04:24
60
616
NATHAN SIMILE
H
ABS10_MAS
57
0:45:16
60
0:44:32
0:04:28
61
869
EMMA BARAHONA MARTÍN
M
ABS10_FEM
4
0:45:24
61
0:44:53
0:04:30
62
786
DAVID CARRERAS ALBACETE
H
ABS10_MAS
58
0:45:25
62
0:44:31
0:04:28
63
844
ADRIAN VIZUETE MORENO
H
ABS10_MAS
59
0:45:42
63
0:45:21
0:04:33
64
729
THIBAUT ALTIERI
H
ABS10_MAS
60
0:45:45
64
0:45:45
0:04:35
65
317
JOSE MARIA SANTAMARIA GARCIA
H
ABS10_MAS
61
0:45:51
65
0:45:04
0:04:31
66
363
SATUR TENDERO VERA
H
ABS10_MAS
62
0:45:51
66
0:45:34
0:04:34
67
1213
ALBERTO CARMONA
H
ABS10_MAS
63
0:46:02
67
0:45:18
0:04:32
68
730
AITOR IZQUIERDO ESPIZUA
H
ABS10_MAS
64
0:46:03
68
0:44:54
0:04:30
69
1029
IGNACIO ZAPICO ALONSO
H
ABS10_MAS
65
0:46:07
69
0:45:12
0:04:32
70
948
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ARENAS ÚBEDA ARENAS ÚBEDA
H
ABS10_MAS
66
0:46:27
70
0:45:54
0:04:36
71
584
SERGIO IGLESIAS
H
ABS10_MAS
67
0:46:37
71
0:45:41
0:04:35
72
1138
SANTOS GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
68
0:46:41
72
0:45:48
0:04:35
73
1442
JAIME ALBERCA GONZALEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
69
0:46:47
73
0:46:32
0:04:40
74
658
JOSE ANGEL CARRASCO MENA
H
ABS10_MAS
70
0:46:48
74
0:46:28
0:04:39
75
868
CARLOS LORENZO ARRIBAS
H
ABS10_MAS
71
0:46:49
75
0:46:18
0:04:38
76
667
EDUARDO GRIS MARTIN
H
ABS10_MAS
72
0:46:49
76
0:46:28
0:04:39
77
1160
ANDRÉS GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
73
0:46:52
77
0:46:05
0:04:37
78
1140
RUBÉN SERRANO
H
ABS10_MAS
74
0:46:52
78
0:46:05
0:04:37
79
1150
JAVIER MUÑOZ MARTINEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
75
0:46:54
79
0:46:05
0:04:37
80
1135
JAVIER SEOANE PUJOL
H
ABS10_MAS
76
0:46:55
80
0:46:07
0:04:37
81
871
RUBEN CANOSA BARANDALLA
H
ABS10_MAS
77
0:46:56
81
0:46:02
0:04:37
82
704
LUIS SANZ PIZARRO
H
ABS10_MAS
78
0:47:00
82
0:46:43
0:04:41
83
168
DANIEL MOMENI PEREZ
H
ABS10_MAS
79
0:47:05
83
0:45:50
0:04:35
84
381
FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA AURRECOECHEA
H
ABS10_MAS
80
0:47:09
84
0:46:33
0:04:40
85
772
LIA VAQUERIZO
M
ABS10_FEM
5
0:47:17
85
0:47:17
0:04:44
86
1417
BOUAZZA BERARACHE
H
ABS10_MAS
81
0:47:24
86
0:46:47
0:04:41
87
942
JOSE JUAN ARRANZ JUSTEL
H
ABS10_MAS
82
0:47:25
87
0:46:21
0:04:39
88
1470
PABLO PEREZ ALCAÑIZ
H
ABS10_MAS
83
0:47:30
88
0:45:56
0:04:36
89
1159
MIGUEL CLAUDIO
H
ABS10_MAS
84
0:47:42
89
0:46:56
0:04:42
90
724
DAVID MARTÍN PÉREZ
H
ABS10_MAS
85
0:47:44
90
0:46:27
0:04:39
91
682
DARIUS MADALIN VERDES
H
ABS10_MAS
86
0:47:47
91
0:47:16
0:04:44
92
586
ALFONSO TUSET MATA
H
ABS10_MAS
87
0:47:48
92
0:46:50
0:04:41
93
1134
OLGA GONZÁLEZ ALONSO
M
ABS10_FEM
6
0:47:54
93
0:47:30
0:04:45
94
354
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ LOPEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
88
0:47:54
94
0:47:31
0:04:46
95
1141
JAVIER SAN MARTÍN IZQUIERDO
H
ABS10_MAS
89
0:48:01
95
0:47:07
0:04:43
96
407
JOSÉ MANUEL MORODO MÉNDEZ
H
ABS10_MAS
90
0:48:19
96
0:47:21
0:04:45
97
1152
URKO SALMERON
H
ABS10_MAS
91
0:48:23
97
0:47:36
0:04:46
98
150
GREGORIO JORDÁN GARCÍA
H
ABS10_MAS
92
0:48:25
98
0:47:46
0:04:47
99
163
IVÁN VIQUEIRA URTAZA
H
ABS10_MAS
93
0:48:36
99
0:48:18
0:04:50
100
124
CÉSAR LÁZARO MELGAR
H
ABS10_MAS
94
0:48:37
100
0:47:38
0:04:46

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault