VIII CICLOCROSS ALCOBENDAS CADETE FEM

POSDorsalNombreEQUIPOVta1Vta2Vta3Vta4FinalOBS
1
628
MARIA MODENES GARCIA DE MOTILOA
SELEC.EUSKADI
0:09:07
0:09:16
 
0:09:21
 
0:09:11
0:37:15
1
2
625
ESTELA DOMINGUEZ GARCIA
RIO MIERA - MERUELO
0:09:22
0:09:10
 
0:09:10
 
0:09:15
0:37:17
2
3
622
VANIA RICO UCLES
TEIKA TEAM
0:09:07
0:09:15
 
0:09:20
 
0:09:27
0:37:30
3
4
621
CAROLINA VEGA GONZALEZ
BIKERY-SPORTING PURSUITS
0:09:09
0:09:19
 
0:09:21
 
0:09:22
0:37:33
4
5
623
MARIA MEDIAVILLA LAFUENTE
RIO MIERA - MERUELO
0:09:21
0:09:18
 
0:09:24
 
0:09:25
0:37:49
5
6
629
LUKENE TRUJILLANO GOTXI
SELEC.EUSKADI
0:09:24
0:09:22
 
0:09:24
 
0:09:27
0:37:59
6
7
624
CLAUDIA PEREZ JOVER
CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM
0:09:33
0:09:22
 
0:09:29
 
0:09:37
0:38:22
7
8
632
NOELIA ORTIZ SANZ
SANSE-ROTOR
0:09:26
0:09:19
 
0:09:48
 
0:09:35
0:38:28
8
9
631
ALEJANDRA PUENTE ALBORCH
CE TRIASPORT
0:09:22
0:09:40
 
0:09:40
 
0:09:37
0:38:40
9
10
626
NAIA ARREGI ARANOA
SELEC.EUSKADI
0:09:39
0:09:44
 
0:09:34
 
0:09:42
0:38:59
10
11
635
ANDREA VELASCO GARCIA
RIO MIERA - MERUELO
0:09:31
0:09:44
 
0:09:42
 
0:09:55
0:39:14
11
12
641
JADE LIAN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
COSLADA C.E.C.
0:09:43
0:09:48
 
0:09:48
 
0:09:49
0:39:30
12
13
627
MARTA PEREZ BETI
RIO MIERA - MERUELO
0:09:27
0:10:01
 
0:10:01
 
0:09:47
0:39:36
13
14
636
ALBA VALLE HOYO
UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA
0:09:49
0:09:48
 
0:09:45
 
0:09:51
0:39:36
14
15
639
GADEA DIEZ PRIETO
CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER
0:09:42
0:09:51
 
0:09:55
 
0:09:59
0:39:50
15
16
633
ARIADNA VALLE HOYO
UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA
0:09:46
0:09:54
 
0:10:05
 
0:10:20
0:40:27
16
17
630
LARA GARCIA GONZALEZ
CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER
0:09:49
0:10:05
 
0:10:23
 
0:10:20
0:41:00
17
18
638
LIDIA ALVAREZ ROJO
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C
0:09:40
0:10:34
 
0:10:22
 
0:10:07
0:41:05
18
19
634
NATALIA ALONSO ALONSO
BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON
0:10:08
0:10:26
 
0:10:23
 
0:10:31
0:41:49
19
20
637
SARELA CONDE ALONSO
MACEDA, C.C.
0:11:23
0:10:27
 
0:10:34
 
1VTA
20
1VTA
21
644
INES IBAÑEZ VALDIVIELSO
CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D.
0:11:14
0:11:14
 
0:11:41
 
1VTA
21
1VTA
22
640
LEIRE ARBELOA LOPEZ
TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA
0:11:13
0:11:30
 
0:11:54
 
1VTA
22
1VTA
23
643
MARTA GARCIA ALVAREZ
CAMBRE, C.C.
0:11:18
DNF
23
DNF
24
642
PAULA MARTIN LOPEZ
SANSE-ROTOR
DNS
24
DNS

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault