VIII CICLOCROSS ALCOBENDAS CADETE MASC

POSDorsalNombreEQUIPOVta1Vta2Vta3Vta4FinalOBS
1
201
PAU MARTI SORIANO
EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT
0:08:17
0:08:01
 
0:08:24
 
0:07:50
0:32:51
1
2
203
RAUL MIRA BONASTRE
CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM
0:08:16
0:08:07
 
0:08:19
 
0:07:54
0:32:54
2
3
202
RICARDO MARTIN BUBA
CORUXO C.C.
0:08:11
0:08:09
 
0:08:23
 
0:08:15
0:33:15
3
4
206
ALVARO NAVAS MARCHAL
SANSE-ROTOR
0:08:20
0:08:11
 
0:08:13
 
0:08:18
0:33:20
4
5
210
ROBERTO VARA GARCIA
SANSE-ROTOR
0:08:17
0:08:23
 
0:08:09
 
0:08:14
0:33:23
5
6
207
IVAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
AVANZA, A.D.
0:08:23
0:08:15
 
0:08:17
 
0:08:12
0:33:25
6
7
208
MARKEL OLABE CIERBIDE
SELEC.EUSKADI
0:08:26
0:08:18
 
0:08:07
 
0:08:21
0:33:31
7
8
204
MIGUEL GONZALEZ DIAZ
CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
0:08:19
0:08:27
 
0:08:15
 
0:08:22
0:33:42
8
9
205
PABLO CALVO RIOS
CD STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM
0:08:20
0:08:19
 
0:08:15
 
0:08:33
0:33:45
9
10
247
AIMAR MADINA ZUBIA
SELEC.EUSKADI
0:08:22
0:08:21
 
0:08:21
 
0:08:25
0:33:50
10
11
221
ANDRES VALVERDE LEIROS
AVANZA, A.D.
0:08:21
0:08:26
 
0:08:34
 
0:08:30
0:34:10
11
12
214
AIMAR TADEO ARCAUZ
SAKANA GROUP-ARALAR TT
0:08:28
0:08:30
 
0:08:30
 
0:08:26
0:34:16
12
13
211
EGOITZ HOYAS FIGUERAS
SELEC.EUSKADI
0:08:29
0:08:32
 
0:08:32
 
0:08:33
0:34:25
13
14
219
LUCAS PORRAS SANZ
X-SAUCE C.D.E.
0:08:41
0:08:31
 
0:08:24
 
0:08:29
0:34:27
14
15
215
ADRIAN GARBAJOSA PASAN
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C
0:08:33
0:08:33
 
0:08:44
 
0:08:33
0:34:44
15
16
213
XABIER DE MIGUEL ETXEBARRIA
SELEC.EUSKADI
0:08:40
0:08:37
 
0:08:38
 
0:08:35
0:34:50
16
17
233
ALEJANDRO ALBERO ALCARAZ
EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT
0:08:32
0:08:42
 
0:08:40
 
0:08:42
0:34:55
17
18
216
AIMAR ORRANTIA ROSALES
SELEC.EUSKADI
0:08:37
0:08:40
 
0:08:40
 
0:08:41
0:34:58
18
19
209
ALFONSO LLERA RODRIGUEZ
CYCLING ASTUR
0:08:32
0:08:42
 
0:08:33
 
0:08:56
0:35:02
19
20
227
IBAI CHICO IZAGIRRE
ZATIKA
0:08:47
0:08:41
 
0:08:37
 
0:08:37
0:35:04
20
21
217
OXEL AZKORBEBEITIA ARGINZONIZ
BIZIKLETA.COM
0:08:40
0:08:35
 
0:08:52
 
0:08:43
0:35:11
21
22
222
SERGIO QUEVEDO LOPEZ
UC FUENLABRADA
0:08:50
0:08:38
 
0:08:44
 
0:08:46
0:35:19
22
23
238
SAMUEL MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL
CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER
0:08:53
0:08:51
 
0:08:43
 
0:08:35
0:35:24
23
24
226
MARIO GARCIA GONZALEZ
CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER
0:08:46
0:08:55
 
0:08:47
 
0:08:35
0:35:24
24
25
244
HECTOR CALATAYUD REIG
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE
0:08:48
0:08:43
 
0:08:52
 
0:08:40
0:35:26
25
26
236
JORDI FOURNIES PERIS
CE TRIASPORT
0:08:49
0:08:44
 
0:08:51
 
0:08:41
0:35:27
26
27
212
MARIO GRANDE VALDOR
BICICLETAS META
0:08:29
0:08:39
 
0:08:45
 
0:09:22
0:35:33
27
28
235
HUGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA
0:08:52
0:08:42
 
0:08:57
 
0:08:46
0:35:38
28
29
230
MANUEL COTERA GONZALEZ
TINO ZABALLA, C.D.
0:08:55
0:08:49
 
0:08:59
 
0:08:59
0:36:04
29
30
218
ADAHI RUMAYOR BARATEGUI
EDM MTB TORRELAVEGA
0:09:01
0:08:56
 
0:09:10
 
0:08:57
0:36:23
30
31
239
LUIS GARCIA MARTIN
ZONA CYCLING
0:09:06
0:09:07
 
0:08:56
 
0:09:12
0:36:45
31
32
220
DANNY JAN BUBA
CORUXO, C.C.
0:08:37
0:08:52
 
0:09:45
 
0:10:00
0:37:33
32
33
248
MARKEL BELOKI FERNANDEZ
0:09:14
0:09:20
 
0:09:25
 
0:09:17
0:37:39
33
34
240
ASHISH MANUEL SAINZ SANCHEZ
ESCURIALENSE C.C.
0:09:24
0:09:15
 
0:09:21
 
0:09:18
0:37:40
34
35
228
FERNANDO CASCAJO ROMERA
VILLA DEL PRADO U.C.
0:09:24
0:08:27
 
0:09:19
 
0:10:11
0:37:43
35
36
229
ADRIAN BRIONES DIEZ
CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER
0:09:18
0:09:18
 
0:09:45
 
0:09:26
0:38:08
36
37
232
OSCAR SALINAS ALVAREZ
CEDENA P.E.C.
0:09:42
0:09:29
 
0:09:34
 
0:09:34
0:38:41
37
38
242
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
UVES BIKES C.C.
0:09:43
0:10:38
 
0:11:01
 
0:10:50
0:42:35
38
39
245
PABLO CABALLERO MUÑOZ
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C
0:10:46
0:10:33
 
0:10:43
 
0:11:34
0:44:01
39
40
246
JESUS SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
UVES BIKES C.C.
0:11:06
0:10:55
 
0:11:33
 
1VTA
40
1VTA
41
225
IVAN GOMAR MILLET
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE
0:08:16
DNF
41
DNF
42
231
RODRIGO GARRIDO JORGE
VILLA DEL PRADO U.C.
0:13:08
DNF
42
DNF
43
243
IKER RODRIGUEZ SILVOSA
MENDIZ MENDI TALDEA
DNS
43
DNS
44
241
MARTI BRAVO REQUENA
CD STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM
DNS
44
DNS
45
237
GABRIEL CASO RODRIGUEZ
COQUE URIA E.C.
DNS
45
DNS
46
234
OIER RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA
ARABARRAK K.T.
DNS
46
DNS
47
223
ALEX AGUERO GONZALEZ
BICICLETAS META
DNS
47
DNS
48
224
LUIS MIGUEL CALLEJO SERRANO
UVES BIKES C.C.
DNS
48
DNS

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault