VIII CICLOCROSS ALCOBENDAS MASTER 50

POSDorsalNOMBREEQUIPOVuelta1Vuelta2Vuelta3vuelta4Vuelta5FinalDifOBS
1
502
MIGUEL ANGEL TABOADA RODRIGUEZ
CYCLING ASTUR
0:08:50
0:08:21
 
0:08:17
 
0:08:20
0:08:28
0:42:17
1
2
503
CASTOR GONZALEZ LUIS
MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
0:08:59
0:08:24
 
0:08:23
 
0:08:24
0:08:24
0:42:37
2
+0:00:20
3
504
AITOR ZABALETA AGIRRE
TELLERIARTEKO TX.ELK.
0:08:49
0:08:30
 
0:08:29
 
0:08:27
0:08:21
0:42:38
3
+0:00:21
4
520
MARCIAL RODRIGUEZ REY
QUEBICI-MARCISPORT, C.
0:08:53
0:08:35
 
0:08:30
 
0:08:27
0:08:13
0:42:40
4
+0:00:23
5
509
MANUEL GUTIERREZ BERMEJO
TOPSPORT ROUBAIX, CDE
0:08:48
0:08:29
 
0:08:35
 
0:08:27
0:08:21
0:42:42
5
+0:00:25
6
507
ROBERTO CALATAYUD ARDID
CE TRIASPORT
0:09:01
0:08:38
 
0:08:33
 
0:08:37
0:07:51
0:42:42
6
+0:00:25
7
508
GUILLERMO DE PORTUGAL DE LA SAL
MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID
0:08:58
0:08:38
 
0:08:36
 
0:08:40
0:08:33
0:43:27
7
+0:01:10
8
516
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO ALDAMA
COSLADA C.E.C.
0:09:07
0:08:41
 
0:08:37
 
0:08:31
0:08:31
0:43:30
8
+0:01:13
9
511
GERMAN HIDALGO OTI
BUSTURIA TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA
0:09:22
0:08:38
 
0:08:37
 
0:08:30
0:08:31
0:43:40
9
+0:01:23
10
530
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ MARTINEZ
UVES BIKES C.C.
0:09:09
0:08:43
 
0:08:40
 
0:08:36
0:08:32
0:43:42
10
+0:01:25
11
514
ROBERTO SOLOZABAL VILLANUEVA
BICIAREA C.D.E.
0:09:08
0:08:42
 
0:08:41
 
0:08:47
0:08:52
0:44:14
11
+0:01:57
12
518
JOSE IGNACIO URTARAN ALDAMA
MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID
0:09:00
0:08:52
 
0:08:50
 
0:08:50
0:08:44
0:44:18
12
+0:02:01
13
546
FCO. JAVIER HERMOSO DE MENDOZA BLANCO
SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER
0:09:27
0:08:40
 
0:08:45
 
0:08:48
0:08:46
0:44:28
13
+0:02:11
14
512
FELIX JESUS GARCIA SANTOS
BIKEXTREM, C.D.
0:09:25
0:08:41
 
0:08:52
 
0:08:47
0:08:46
0:44:34
14
+0:02:17
15
523
ALFONSO MERCADO ALCAZAR
SERAL BIKE C.D.E.
0:09:30
0:08:49
 
0:08:56
 
0:08:45
0:08:40
0:44:42
15
+0:02:25
16
513
JOSE LUIS BUSTILLO ALFARO
DUO BIKE C.D.E.
0:09:09
0:08:41
 
0:08:39
 
0:09:21
0:08:55
0:44:48
16
+0:02:31
17
535
ALBERTO SANCHEZ CORDOBA
SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER
0:09:17
0:08:48
 
0:09:01
 
0:08:55
0:08:54
0:44:57
17
+0:02:40
18
515
JAVIER LAGO CARRERA
SPOL, C.C.
0:09:30
0:08:55
 
0:08:55
 
0:08:55
0:08:52
0:45:09
18
+0:02:52
19
529
JOSE LUIS SANZ FERNANDEZ
ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
0:09:41
0:09:00
 
0:08:57
 
0:08:55
0:09:00
0:45:35
19
+0:03:18
20
538
ENRIQUE AGUADO GARCIA
ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
0:09:40
0:09:05
 
0:08:59
 
0:08:58
0:08:56
0:45:40
20
+0:03:23
21
532
EMILIO LUCAS ROMERO
INDEPENDIENTE
0:09:37
0:09:11
 
0:09:03
 
0:09:00
0:08:49
0:45:41
21
+0:03:24
22
522
CESAR OTAOLA FERNANDEZ
DEMOBIKE TEAM
0:09:52
0:09:04
 
0:08:53
 
0:08:50
0:09:01
0:45:42
22
+0:03:25
23
531
JOSE IGNACIO JIMENEZ PEREZ
MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID
0:09:25
0:09:09
 
0:09:05
 
0:09:07
0:09:11
0:45:59
23
+0:03:42
24
510
JOSE MARIA SAN MIGUEL ROMASANTA
DEMOBIKE TEAM
0:09:36
0:09:18
 
0:09:14
 
0:08:54
0:09:00
0:46:05
24
+0:03:48
25
559
ALFREDO SANCHEZ REINA
LUTE ANGUITA P.C.
0:09:55
0:09:04
 
0:09:04
 
0:09:04
0:09:06
0:46:14
25
+0:03:57
26
555
FCO. JAVIER PULIDO LOPEZ
FELIX PEREZ-ESCURIALENSE CC.
0:09:52
0:09:08
 
0:09:03
 
0:09:10
0:09:04
0:46:20
26
+0:04:03
27
547
JORGE JIMENEZ GOMEZ
AVIBIKE, C.D.
0:09:43
0:09:11
 
0:09:10
 
0:09:12
0:09:09
0:46:27
27
+0:04:10
28
521
ANTONIO SAA TESOURO
ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA
0:09:51
0:09:19
 
0:09:13
 
0:09:09
0:09:02
0:46:37
28
+0:04:20
29
525
TOMAS BURGALETA PEREZ-PRIM
MAJADAHONDA C.C.
0:10:11
0:09:09
 
0:08:59
 
0:09:10
0:09:14
0:46:43
29
+0:04:26
30
533
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN SANCHEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
0:09:49
0:09:17
 
0:09:13
 
0:09:12
0:09:16
0:46:48
30
+0:04:31
31
537
JOSE ANTONIO SAINZ GUTIERREZ
MATALEÑAS CLUB CICLISTA
0:10:06
0:09:12
 
0:09:10
 
0:09:08
0:09:15
0:46:53
31
+0:04:36
32
517
JOSE ANTONIO MAZAIRA LOPEZ
ABANTO ZIERBENA MUSKIZ T.E.
0:10:13
0:09:23
 
0:09:13
 
0:09:08
0:09:02
0:47:01
32
+0:04:44
33
539
JOSE LUIS ARENAL RODRIGUEZ
ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
0:10:15
0:09:25
 
0:09:12
 
0:09:15
0:09:20
0:47:28
33
+0:05:11
34
536
ANTONIO MARTINEZ CASES
LORENZANA C.C.
0:10:00
0:09:21
 
0:09:29
 
0:09:29
0:09:20
0:47:41
34
+0:05:24
35
540
JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS
PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA
0:10:19
0:09:35
 
0:09:26
 
0:09:13
0:09:08
0:47:44
35
+0:05:27
36
550
BIBIANO MARTINEZ NAVARRO
C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON
0:10:24
0:09:32
 
0:09:17
 
0:09:12
0:09:21
0:47:47
36
+0:05:30
37
527
MARCELINO FERNANDEZ CASTIÑEIRAS
GRAFICAS LAR, P.C.
0:09:47
0:09:31
 
0:09:54
 
0:09:38
0:09:30
0:48:22
37
+0:06:05
38
553
PABLO MUÑOZ ALMEIDA
BIKES 101 C.D.E.
0:10:31
0:09:29
 
0:09:29
 
0:09:30
0:09:39
0:48:39
38
+0:06:23
39
545
JAVIER DELGADO MATARRANZ
DUO BIKE C.D.E.
0:10:27
0:09:43
 
0:09:34
 
0:09:29
0:09:25
0:48:39
39
+0:06:23
40
548
CARLOS JIMENEZ LUCIA
COSLADA C.E.C.
0:10:00
0:09:50
 
0:09:37
 
0:09:39
0:09:34
0:48:42
40
+0:06:25
41
554
IVAN PEREZ-CUADRADO HEDSTROM
CICLO-ROOM CLUB CICLISTA EL CA
0:10:05
0:09:48
 
0:09:39
 
0:09:38
0:09:34
0:48:46
41
+0:06:29
42
524
EDUARDO TRUEBA PRIETO
CICLOTURISMO CAMARGO SPRINT
0:10:38
0:09:32
 
0:09:43
 
0:09:37
0:09:23
0:48:55
42
+0:06:38
43
543
ANTONIO CUERDO GONZALEZ
ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
0:10:26
0:09:36
 
0:09:38
 
0:09:39
0:09:38
0:48:58
43
+0:06:41
44
544
EMILIANO DEL PRADO VAZQUEZ
MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID
0:10:35
0:09:37
 
0:09:32
 
0:09:48
0:09:30
0:49:05
44
+0:06:48
45
549
PHILIPPE LORRIAUX
INDEPENDIENTE
0:10:26
0:09:36
 
0:09:41
 
0:09:54
0:09:48
0:49:27
45
+0:07:10
46
557
JUAN ALFONSO REY GARCIA
CONDADO BIKE, A.D.
0:10:16
0:09:51
 
0:09:56
 
0:09:55
0:10:03
0:50:03
46
+0:07:46
47
560
JUAN CARLOS VAZQUEZ MORACHO
TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA
0:10:41
0:09:45
 
0:09:47
 
0:10:05
0:10:12
0:50:32
47
+0:08:16
48
551
JUAN JOSE MENCHERO PAJARES
CICLOS CORREDOR
0:10:23
0:09:59
 
0:09:58
 
0:10:27
0:10:36
0:51:25
48
+0:09:08
49
541
ALFONSO BARRIO REBOLLAL
ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
0:10:56
0:10:18
 
0:10:33
 
0:10:28
0:10:18
0:52:35
49
+0:10:18
50
534
GUILLERMO CALVA MORENO
BICICLETAS META, CD
0:09:56
0:11:56
 
0:10:28
 
0:10:28
1VTA
51
556
FCO. ANGEL RAMOS BUSTAMANTE
SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER
0:11:12
0:11:16
 
0:11:10
 
0:11:11
1VTA
52
542
JOAQUIN CASCALES NUÑEZ
SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER
0:11:56
0:11:52
 
0:12:31
 
0:11:58
1VTA
53
505
JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
CICLO NORTE P.C.
0:09:04
0:09:16
 
DNF
54
501
XABIER MENDIARAZ ARRILLAGA
CARAVANAS ERANDIO
0:09:11
DNF
55
506
JAVIER CONDE MADRID
DEMOBIKE TEAM
DNS
56
519
LUIS ANDRES GALGUERA VILLA
NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
DNS
57
526
XULIO XOSE CONDE BLANCO
ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA
DNS
58
528
IGNACIO PASCUAL CASARRUBIOS
SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER
DNS
59
552
FELIX MORAL AZAÑEDO
MATALACARRERA, C.D.
DNS
60
558
VALENTIN SANCHEZ CARRASCO
CICLOTURISMO CABANILLAS DEL CA
DNS
61
561
RAFAEL EDUARDO VILA HEREDERO
BIKES 101 C.D.E.
DNS

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault