VIII CICLOCROSS ALCOBENDAS MASTER 40

POSDorsalNOMBRE_APELLIDOSEQUIPOVuelta1Vuelta2Vuelta3Vuelta4Vuelta5FinalDifOBS
1
400
IVAN HEVIA COSME
LASTRA TEAM BIKES-PROM PARAISO
0:08:08
0:07:57
 
0:07:44
 
0:07:50
0:07:50
0:39:31
1
2
406
IVAN MARTINEZ AGUIRRE
SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER
0:08:11
0:07:56
 
0:07:45
 
0:07:49
0:07:53
0:39:36
2
+0:00:06
3
401
AGUSTIN NAVARRO VIDAL
MMR BIKES
0:08:15
0:07:49
 
0:07:45
 
0:07:50
0:08:03
0:39:44
3
+0:00:14
4
403
ALBERTO SANCHEZ SACEDA
SERAL BIKE C.D.E.
0:08:10
0:07:55
 
0:07:52
 
0:08:03
0:08:04
0:40:05
4
+0:00:35
5
421
RAUL BALLESTER SANZ
MISTER BIKER-GOBIK MERCEDES
0:08:32
0:08:05
 
0:07:58
 
0:08:05
0:08:05
0:40:46
5
+0:01:16
6
416
MARCO ANTONIO PRIETO GONZALEZ
ASAC
0:08:33
0:08:13
 
0:08:07
 
0:08:04
0:07:56
0:40:54
6
+0:01:23
7
411
OSCAR GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
TELLERIARTEKO TX.ELK.
0:08:27
0:08:13
 
0:08:11
 
0:08:07
0:07:56
0:40:56
7
+0:01:25
8
417
GUILLERMO ALVAREZ PEREZ
CONDADO BIKE, A.D.
0:08:35
0:08:14
 
0:08:01
 
0:08:06
0:08:04
0:41:02
8
+0:01:31
9
407
OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA
UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA
0:08:32
0:08:18
 
0:08:09
 
0:08:05
0:07:58
0:41:05
9
+0:01:35
10
404
JOSE LUIS REBOLLO AGUADO
ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
0:08:38
0:08:14
 
0:08:06
 
0:08:02
0:08:07
0:41:09
10
+0:01:38
11
413
CARLOS LUENGO LOPEZ
MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID
0:08:31
0:08:09
 
0:08:12
 
0:08:08
0:08:10
0:41:13
11
+0:01:42
12
420
ISRAEL CASTAÑEDA RIOS
INDEPENDIENTE
0:08:35
0:08:08
 
0:08:09
 
0:08:08
0:08:15
0:41:18
12
+0:01:47
13
418
SERGIO LOPEZ ALVAREZ
ASTUR COLLOTO BTT
0:08:40
0:08:12
 
0:08:12
 
0:08:06
0:08:13
0:41:24
13
+0:01:54
14
405
EDUARDO JIMENEZ JAUREGI
ORDIZIAKO TX. ELKARTEA
0:08:54
0:08:20
 
0:08:09
 
0:08:03
0:08:01
0:41:29
14
+0:01:59
15
423
FRANCISCO GALAN SANCHEZ
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
0:08:48
0:08:07
 
0:08:31
 
0:08:05
0:07:57
0:41:29
15
+0:01:59
16
422
RUBEN SANCHEZ MORAL
LUTE ANGUITA P.C.
0:08:23
0:08:31
 
0:08:17
 
0:08:10
0:08:06
0:41:29
16
+0:01:59
17
412
JESUS DAMIAN ZAMORA QUIÑONES
OIARTZUN BIKE TEAM
0:08:26
0:08:17
 
0:08:17
 
0:08:16
0:08:17
0:41:35
17
+0:02:05
18
419
IÑAKI PARADA VAZQUEZ
G.N.G - MASTER TEAM
0:08:48
0:08:13
 
0:08:16
 
0:08:11
0:08:06
0:41:35
18
+0:02:05
19
473
FERNANDO GARCIA-ABAD CANTARERO
C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON
0:08:40
0:08:14
 
0:08:17
 
0:08:12
0:08:10
0:41:35
19
+0:02:05
20
414
IVO ANTONIO FORTUNATO SUAREZ
CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D.
0:08:35
0:08:18
 
0:08:27
 
0:08:11
0:08:19
0:41:51
20
+0:02:21
21
428
CONSTANTINO MUÑOZ LOPEZ
GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C.
0:08:46
0:08:20
 
0:08:16
 
0:08:08
0:08:19
0:41:51
21
+0:02:21
22
427
RAUL SALAS PIN
SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER
0:08:49
0:08:16
 
0:08:21
 
0:08:30
0:08:11
0:42:09
22
+0:02:38
23
426
PEDRO JIMENEZ VILLANUEVA
INDEPENDIENTE
0:08:50
0:08:25
 
0:08:18
 
0:08:24
0:08:12
0:42:10
23
+0:02:40
24
408
ANDONI JIMENEZ MAESTRE
UNION CICLISTA ERANDIO
0:08:47
0:08:24
 
0:08:17
 
0:08:20
0:08:27
0:42:16
24
+0:02:46
25
410
RICARDO SASIGAIN ELORZA
GOIERRI KIROL ELKARTEA
0:09:01
0:08:24
 
0:08:14
 
0:08:21
0:08:19
0:42:20
25
+0:02:50
26
429
NIKO LLANO SANCHEZ
BASKONIA TREK
0:08:56
0:08:21
 
0:08:20
 
0:08:24
0:08:18
0:42:21
26
+0:02:51
27
455
SERGIO DIEZ TAPIA
BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C
0:08:56
0:08:24
 
0:08:22
 
0:08:22
0:08:24
0:42:29
27
+0:02:59
28
432
CARLOS ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ
FELIX PEREZ-ESCURIALENSE CC.
0:08:51
0:08:23
 
0:08:30
 
0:08:19
0:08:27
0:42:31
28
+0:03:01
29
450
JORGE PUEBLA MARTINEZ-VILLASANTE
DEMOBIKE TEAM
0:09:35
0:07:54
 
0:08:20
 
0:08:20
0:08:24
0:42:34
29
+0:03:04
30
435
RUBEN SANCHEZ TERRES
SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER
0:08:58
0:08:25
 
0:08:27
 
0:08:29
0:08:31
0:42:51
30
+0:03:21
31
439
LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ BARRAL
SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER
0:09:00
0:08:32
 
0:08:26
 
0:08:27
0:08:27
0:42:53
31
+0:03:23
32
434
CARLOS CURIEL SANCHEZ
BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C.
0:08:59
0:08:26
 
0:08:33
 
0:08:29
0:08:29
0:42:57
32
+0:03:26
33
438
SERGIO GONZALEZ COLINA
CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI
0:09:07
0:08:27
 
0:08:24
 
0:08:28
0:08:42
0:43:10
33
+0:03:40
34
409
ANDONI MEDIA BERENGUER
ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA
0:09:58
0:08:19
 
0:08:22
 
0:08:20
0:08:19
0:43:21
34
+0:03:50
35
424
MARIO GOMEZ ZARRABEITIA
MTB TANOS
0:09:07
0:08:19
 
0:08:35
 
0:08:54
0:08:29
0:43:25
35
+0:03:55
36
425
GUILLERMO BARRIO AUSIN
CCB - NORPETROL
0:08:56
0:08:27
 
0:08:30
 
0:08:51
0:08:41
0:43:27
36
+0:03:57
37
445
JOSE MIGUEL MARTI CALABUIG
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
0:09:15
0:08:29
 
0:08:35
 
0:08:35
0:08:35
0:43:30
37
+0:04:00
38
446
MIGUEL PLAZA GREDIAGA
SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER
0:09:13
0:08:38
 
0:08:34
 
0:08:36
0:08:32
0:43:34
38
+0:04:04
39
467
ENRIQUE HERRERA SIMON
INDEPENDIENTE
0:09:10
0:08:37
 
0:08:38
 
0:08:36
0:08:34
0:43:36
39
+0:04:06
40
402
JUAN JOSE ROMERO MUÑOZ
GOIERRI KIROL ELKARTEA
0:08:33
0:08:13
 
0:08:06
 
0:08:06
0:10:36
0:43:36
40
+0:04:06
41
474
IGNACIO MERCHAN NARBONA
UVES BIKES C.C.
0:09:21
0:08:33
 
0:08:30
 
0:08:36
0:08:40
0:43:43
41
+0:04:13
42
452
JUAN L DIAZ BERMUDEZ
PICOS DE ASTURIAS, C.C.
0:09:21
0:08:34
 
0:08:33
 
0:08:38
0:08:40
0:43:48
42
+0:04:17
43
457
JUAN PABLO FRANCISCO ALVAREZ
BIKERY C.D.E.
0:09:16
0:08:33
 
0:08:32
 
0:08:38
0:08:53
0:43:55
43
+0:04:24
44
462
ARITZ VALLEJO UGARTE
AIARABIKE LAUDIO T.K.K.
0:09:05
0:08:49
 
0:08:45
 
0:08:39
0:08:34
0:43:55
44
+0:04:25
45
437
LUIS ALBERTO SANTAMARIA MARTIN
INDEPENDIENTE
0:09:24
0:08:37
 
0:08:39
 
0:08:35
0:08:38
0:43:55
45
+0:04:25
46
453
MANUEL GARIJO MARTINEZ
BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM
0:09:19
0:08:46
 
0:08:32
 
0:08:40
0:08:40
0:43:59
46
+0:04:28
47
443
FRANCISCO ANDRES FERNANDEZ TARJUELO
SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER
0:09:32
0:08:43
 
0:08:33
 
0:08:34
0:08:37
0:44:02
47
+0:04:31
48
436
DAVID CRESPO MARTINEZ
CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA
0:09:09
0:08:44
 
0:08:49
 
0:08:39
0:08:46
0:44:10
48
+0:04:40
49
469
CESAR RUEDAS ALAÑON
SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER
0:09:13
0:08:56
 
0:08:42
 
0:08:34
0:08:46
0:44:13
49
+0:04:43
50
456
JUAN IGNACIO IBAÑEZ CANTERO
CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D.
0:09:42
0:08:40
 
0:08:44
 
0:08:38
0:08:41
0:44:27
50
+0:04:56
51
489
ALBERTO GONZALEZ GALAN
AVIBIKE, C.D.
0:09:42
0:08:43
 
0:08:44
 
0:08:41
0:08:41
0:44:33
51
+0:05:03
52
454
VICENTE MACHI ORTIZ
EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT
0:09:49
0:08:45
 
0:08:43
 
0:08:38
0:08:41
0:44:39
52
+0:05:08
53
481
JORGE CONSTANTINO FERRER
XERACO
0:09:43
0:08:50
 
0:08:47
 
0:08:41
0:08:36
0:44:39
53
+0:05:09
54
477
ALBERTO FARALDOS GARCIA
ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
0:09:55
0:08:53
 
0:08:39
 
0:08:35
0:08:36
0:44:40
54
+0:05:09
55
451
OSCAR MORENO ALBARRAN
ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
0:09:26
0:08:48
 
0:08:43
 
0:08:51
0:09:01
0:44:50
55
+0:05:19
56
459
CESAR ANTONIO VEGA BLAZQUEZ
BIKERY C.D.E.
0:09:48
0:08:50
 
0:08:49
 
0:08:42
0:08:51
0:45:01
56
+0:05:31
57
431
SERGIO ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ
FELIX PEREZ-ESCURIALENSE CC.
0:09:19
0:08:48
 
0:08:59
 
0:09:00
0:08:57
0:45:06
57
+0:05:35
58
471
GONZALO HONTORIA DE ANDRES
COSLADA C.E.C.
0:09:52
0:08:54
 
0:08:48
 
0:08:48
0:08:45
0:45:09
58
+0:05:39
59
466
JOSEBA ARRILLAGA POBLACION
DEMOBIKE TEAM
0:09:43
0:08:54
 
0:08:51
 
0:08:51
0:08:55
0:45:16
59
+0:05:46
60
492
RAIMUNDO CRUZ GOMEZ
BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C.
0:09:58
0:08:56
 
0:08:50
 
0:08:57
0:08:57
0:45:40
60
+0:06:10
61
448
ANGEL VALERO ALEGRE
FELIX PEREZ-ESCURIALENSE CC.
0:09:51
0:09:07
 
0:08:54
 
0:08:57
0:08:58
0:45:50
61
+0:06:19
62
465
CARLOS DE MIGUEL VALIENTE
ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E
0:09:42
0:09:20
 
0:09:01
 
0:09:01
0:08:58
0:46:04
62
+0:06:34
63
449
CESAR SORIA SERRANO
ARANDINO, C.C.
0:09:35
0:08:58
 
0:09:32
 
0:09:00
0:08:58
0:46:05
63
+0:06:34
64
494
DAVID MORENO UMBRIA
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
0:10:09
0:09:02
 
0:08:57
 
0:09:00
0:08:58
0:46:08
64
+0:06:37
65
479
FERNANDO QUEVEDO CARRASCO
CICLISTA CORREDOR C.D.E.
0:10:08
0:08:59
 
0:09:04
 
0:08:59
0:08:58
0:46:09
65
+0:06:39
66
472
ISRAEL BARTOLOME MORENO BERRAL
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
0:09:40
0:09:10
 
0:09:13
 
0:09:08
0:09:00
0:46:13
66
+0:06:43
67
496
DAVID DE LA PEÑA BELTRAN
INDEPENDIENTE
0:09:47
0:09:04
 
0:08:56
 
0:09:24
0:09:02
0:46:16
67
+0:06:45
68
460
JUAN LUIS ALLENDE CARRAL
CICLOTURISMO CAMARGO SPRINT
0:10:02
0:09:04
 
0:09:18
 
0:09:02
0:09:12
0:46:40
68
+0:07:10
69
468
EMILIANO CABALLERO DELGADO
ALCOBENDAS C.C.
0:09:51
0:09:13
 
0:09:11
 
0:09:19
0:09:17
0:46:53
69
+0:07:23
70
463
MARTIN BUBA
0:09:50
0:09:04
 
0:09:13
 
0:09:16
0:09:29
0:46:54
70
+0:07:24
71
495
JORGE CALVO FERNANDEZ
EASTERN WATTS, C.D.E.
0:09:56
0:09:15
 
0:09:15
 
0:09:22
0:09:12
0:47:02
71
+0:07:32
72
487
DAVID MANUEL BRAGADO BARBA
MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID
0:09:55
0:09:16
 
0:09:21
 
0:09:17
0:09:23
0:47:13
72
+0:07:43
73
478
DOMINGO QUEVEDO CARRASCO
CICLISTA CORREDOR C.D.E.
0:10:08
0:09:19
 
0:09:21
 
0:09:29
0:09:13
0:47:32
73
+0:08:02
74
461
ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ MOSQUERA
CAMBRE, C.C.
0:11:02
0:09:13
 
0:09:07
 
0:09:11
0:09:11
0:47:46
74
+0:08:16
75
493
JOSE FELIX LUCAS ALEGRIA
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT
0:10:00
0:09:34
 
0:09:40
 
0:09:27
0:09:29
0:48:11
75
+0:08:41
76
486
RUBEN ATANCE GARCIA
BIKERY C.D.E.
0:10:23
0:09:24
 
0:09:33
 
0:09:19
0:09:41
0:48:22
76
+0:08:52
77
485
EDMUNDO MOHEDANO ESPADAS
TST GRUPO DEPORTIVO
0:10:19
0:09:48
 
0:09:39
 
0:09:59
1VTA
78
441
JESUS MANUEL BELVIS RODRIGUEZ
TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA
0:10:13
0:09:57
 
0:09:54
 
0:10:00
1VTA
79
480
FALTA NOMBRE FALTA NOMBRE
ERROR
0:10:18
0:09:53
 
0:09:54
 
0:10:17
1VTA
80
483
JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ
JONNY BIKE CLUB, C.D.
0:10:54
0:11:18
 
0:11:02
 
0:11:35
1VTA
81
447
RICARDO HERNANDEZ MARTIN
INDEPENDIENTE
0:09:50
0:08:58
 
0:17:38
 
0:08:51
1VTA
82
442
FRANCISCO MANTECA BUENO
CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI
0:10:39
0:09:35
 
0:18:56
 
0:09:45
1VTA
99
490
JULIO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO
SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER
0:11:35
DNF
99
415
JAVIER SANTOS LARREATEGI
KUSKUMENDI MTB C.D.
DNS
99
430
JOSE ANTONIO PAZOS GONZALEZ
CHANTADINO, C.C.
DNS
99
433
JAVIER MIGUELEZ OVIEDO
ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
DNS
99
440
DAVID SANTOS SANCHEZ
TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA
DNS
99
444
PEDRO SANCHEZ OLIVA
CICLOS CORREDOR
DNS
99
458
OMAR ARIAS JAREÑO
KUSKUMENDI MTB C.D.
DNS
99
464
VICENT BRAVO I ORTIZ
VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON
DNS
99
470
SERGIO HERNANDEZ MARTIN
SILOS, C.D.
DNS
99
475
JORGE MARTINEZ FUENTES
SERAL BIKE C.D.E.
DNS
99
476
JOSE RAMON MILLAN GARCIA
FELIX PEREZ-ESCURIALENSE CC.
DNS
99
482
MIGUEL FELIX SAN SEBASTIAN
COLLADO MEDIANO A.D.
DNS
99
484
DAVID MUÑOZ DE LA VARGA
EVOLUTION BIKE
DNS
99
488
SALVADOR HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ
ACTIVO BMX CLUB
DNS
99
491
LISARDO CARBALLAL LEDO
EASTERN WATTS, C.D.E.
DNS

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault