VIII CICLOCROSS ALCOBENDAS MASTER 30

POSDorsalNOMBREEQUIPOVuelta1Vuelta2Vuelta3Vuelta4Vuelta5FinalDifOBS
1
303
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
TINO ZABALLA, C.D.
0:08:23
0:08:09
 
0:07:38
 
0:07:47
0:07:44
0:39:43
1
2
302
MIGUEL VALLES FERNANDEZ
ZYMKO TEAM
0:08:24
0:08:08
 
0:08:06
 
0:07:17
0:07:52
0:39:49
2
+0:00:07
3
314
ISRAEL CHICA GOMEZ
BICIAREA C.D.E.
0:08:24
0:08:10
 
0:07:38
 
0:07:56
0:08:08
0:40:18
3
+0:00:35
4
309
DAVID LIAÑO FLOR
VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC
0:08:28
0:08:06
 
0:07:58
 
0:08:10
0:07:56
0:40:40
4
+0:00:58
5
362
GONZALO DE LUIS MARTINEZ
EL CORNEYU C.C.
0:08:29
0:08:04
 
0:08:03
 
0:08:04
0:08:00
0:40:42
5
+0:00:59
6
307
JAVIER ENCINAS MINGUEZ
NAVERO BIKE, C.D.
0:08:22
0:08:11
 
0:07:57
 
0:08:09
0:08:01
0:40:43
6
+0:01:00
7
317
DARIO MANUEL OTERO PAMPIN
COMPOSTELANO, C.C.
0:08:27
0:08:13
 
0:08:11
 
0:07:49
0:08:01
0:40:43
7
+0:01:01
8
311
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ BARREAL
BICICLETAS CHINQUENA R.T., C.
0:08:24
0:08:10
 
0:08:04
 
0:08:05
0:07:59
0:40:43
8
+0:01:01
9
320
OLAY GONZALEZ GARCIA
SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER
0:08:35
0:08:07
 
0:08:03
 
0:08:02
0:08:00
0:40:48
9
+0:01:05
10
306
ANDRES CALVETE CANDAL
MONTE XALO, P.C.
0:08:32
0:08:02
 
0:07:57
 
0:08:09
0:08:10
0:40:51
10
+0:01:09
11
312
OINATZ MUNDUATE AGIRRE
AMIL-SASOIAN
0:08:33
0:08:08
 
0:08:00
 
0:08:10
0:08:03
0:40:56
11
+0:01:14
12
310
LUCAS ARCOS LIROA
CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D.
0:08:32
0:08:08
 
0:08:03
 
0:08:08
0:08:09
0:41:02
12
+0:01:20
13
301
JON URTEAGA DELGADO
AMIL-SASOIAN
0:08:26
0:08:06
 
0:08:06
 
0:08:21
0:08:03
0:41:04
13
+0:01:22
14
304
JOSE LUIS BLANCO TELEÑA
CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
0:08:31
0:08:11
 
0:08:02
 
0:08:12
0:08:07
0:41:04
14
+0:01:22
15
313
ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA
CE TRIASPORT
0:08:33
0:08:06
 
0:08:11
 
0:08:36
0:08:04
0:41:34
15
+0:01:51
16
330
JUAN RUIZ DE ARBULO SANCHEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
0:08:50
0:08:17
 
0:08:11
 
0:08:06
0:08:08
0:41:35
16
+0:01:52
17
319
DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIA
CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM
0:08:39
0:08:25
 
0:08:13
 
0:08:11
0:08:10
0:41:39
17
+0:01:56
18
336
OSCAR VAZQUEZ CRESPO
OVCBIKES C.D.E.C.
0:08:50
0:08:12
 
0:08:14
 
0:08:24
0:08:27
0:42:09
18
+0:02:27
19
325
BORJA RAMIREZ EXPOSITO
CANTABRIA SPORT, CLUB DEPORTIV
0:08:48
0:08:17
 
0:08:25
 
0:08:21
0:08:19
0:42:12
19
+0:02:30
20
321
ALVARO MARTINEZ DIAZ
TORREJON C.C.
0:08:45
0:08:21
 
0:08:20
 
0:08:27
0:08:17
0:42:12
20
+0:02:30
21
326
MANUEL SANCHEZ ALVAREZ
COSLADA C.E.C.
0:08:50
0:08:21
 
0:08:20
 
0:08:23
0:08:21
0:42:17
21
+0:02:35
22
328
SAMUEL ROJO VILLASANTE
ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
0:08:36
0:08:26
 
0:08:34
 
0:08:24
0:08:38
0:42:40
22
+0:02:58
23
327
RAUL CADAVIECO CASO
LOS 10000 DEL SOPLAO, CD
0:08:43
0:08:19
 
0:08:32
 
0:08:40
0:08:37
0:42:52
23
+0:03:10
24
316
DAVID COGOLLOS HORTIGUELA
CCB - NORPETROL
0:08:43
0:08:28
 
0:08:44
 
0:08:41
0:08:22
0:43:00
24
+0:03:17
25
322
DAVID IÑIGUEZ ILLAN
TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA
0:08:51
0:08:42
 
0:08:29
 
0:08:30
0:08:26
0:43:00
25
+0:03:18
26
333
JOSE ANTONIO SAÑUDO PELAYO
EL CUBIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
0:09:02
0:08:49
 
0:08:29
 
0:08:23
0:08:24
0:43:10
26
+0:03:28
27
345
GONZALO FERNANDEZ GIL
CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA
0:09:16
0:08:32
 
0:08:32
 
0:08:25
0:08:32
0:43:19
27
+0:03:37
28
364
DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ
0:09:26
0:08:44
 
0:08:35
 
0:08:30
0:08:30
0:43:47
28
+0:04:05
29
347
RODRIGO GARCIA BUEY
OVERBIKE PALENCIA
0:09:19
0:08:39
 
0:08:36
 
0:08:43
0:08:33
0:43:53
29
+0:04:10
30
335
FEDERICO JOAQUIN TORRES MUÑOZ
C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON
0:09:11
0:08:39
 
0:08:44
 
0:08:46
0:08:41
0:44:02
30
+0:04:20
31
324
JACOB FRONTELO GOMEZ
TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA
0:09:13
0:09:04
 
0:08:39
 
0:08:46
0:08:38
0:44:23
31
+0:04:40
32
354
JOSE MANUEL OVIEDO GALAN
TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA
0:09:24
0:08:52
 
0:08:42
 
0:08:51
0:08:33
0:44:24
32
+0:04:42
33
334
JUAN MANUEL CORCOBADO RODRIGO
SERAL BIKE C.D.E.
0:09:16
0:08:41
 
0:08:56
 
0:08:46
0:08:45
0:44:26
33
+0:04:44
34
344
MARCOS DUQUE AHIJADO
TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA
0:09:23
0:08:43
 
0:08:49
 
0:08:56
0:08:40
0:44:32
34
+0:04:50
35
356
JAVIER PRIETO RAMIREZ
ABLOKE, C.D.C.
0:09:23
0:08:50
 
0:08:48
 
0:08:52
0:08:37
0:44:32
35
+0:04:50
36
355
FERNANDO PASTOR FEITO
SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER
0:09:18
0:08:45
 
0:08:54
 
0:08:52
0:08:45
0:44:36
36
+0:04:53
37
357
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VARGAS
SILOS, C.D.
0:09:28
0:08:51
 
0:08:46
 
0:08:47
0:08:43
0:44:37
37
+0:04:54
38
349
DANIEL HERAS GARCIA
DESNIVEL +, C.D.
0:09:29
0:09:01
 
0:08:47
 
0:08:40
0:08:39
0:44:37
38
+0:04:55
39
332
JULIAN DUQUE MORENO
TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA
0:09:10
0:08:53
 
0:08:52
 
0:08:54
0:08:45
0:44:38
39
+0:04:56
40
337
ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ TRABANCO
ASTUR COLLOTO BTT
0:09:21
0:08:53
 
0:08:45
 
0:08:53
0:08:47
0:44:42
40
+0:05:00
41
353
DIEGO OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ
RETELEC FITSTUDIO
0:09:23
0:08:44
 
0:08:51
 
0:09:00
0:08:49
0:44:49
41
+0:05:07
42
348
ANDRES GARCIA VERDU
CC AM SONIDO-ENERGIM
0:09:27
0:08:58
 
0:08:52
 
0:08:51
0:08:50
0:45:00
42
+0:05:18
43
360
CHRISTIAN VIGIL SANZ
EL CORNEYU C.C.
0:09:33
0:09:04
 
0:08:48
 
0:09:03
0:09:00
0:45:31
43
+0:05:48
44
363
ANDRES PEREZ
0:09:30
0:09:02
 
0:09:02
 
0:09:11
0:08:56
0:45:42
44
+0:06:00
45
346
JAVIER FORNIES DIAZ
SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER
0:09:45
0:08:59
 
0:08:59
 
0:08:25
0:09:33
0:45:43
45
+0:06:01
46
352
BOGDAN MANTA FLORIN
CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO
0:09:45
0:09:02
 
0:09:09
 
0:09:08
0:08:55
0:46:01
46
+0:06:19
47
350
ALVARO JIMENEZ BARBERO
SERAL BIKE C.D.E.
0:09:42
0:09:07
 
0:09:01
 
0:09:05
0:09:13
0:46:09
47
+0:06:27
48
305
DAVID CUETO GARCIA
LOIBOX COMPETICION
0:11:48
0:08:36
 
0:08:28
 
0:08:27
0:09:27
0:46:47
48
+0:07:05
49
339
DAVID BENITO JIMENEZ
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
0:09:41
0:09:16
 
0:09:22
 
0:09:31
0:09:19
0:47:11
49
+0:07:28
50
340
ABEL CANTARERO FERNANDEZ
C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON
0:10:00
0:09:25
 
0:09:31
 
0:09:29
0:09:29
0:47:56
50
+0:08:13
51
358
GONZALO SOLIS GONZALEZ
FELIX PEREZ-ESCURIALENSE CC.
0:09:59
0:09:28
 
0:09:23
 
0:09:30
1VTA
52
343
ENDIKA DE DIEGO GOMEZ
BILBAINA S.C.
0:10:38
0:10:05
 
0:10:12
 
0:10:27
1VTA
53
318
ALVARO ASTIZ CONDE
MTB FUENTE DEL MORO LOCA DIEZ
0:08:39
0:08:08
 
3VTA
54
329
EDUARDO MARCOS GONZALEZ
CCB - NORPETROL
0:09:55
0:09:43
 
3VTA
99
308
GAIZKA PUJANA BARQUIN
KUSKUMENDI MTB C.D.
DNS
99
315
DAVID QUILES ALAMINOS
SANTVI CLUB CICLISTA
DNS
99
323
DANIEL DIAZ DEL OLMO
TORREJON C.C.
DNS
99
331
JAVIER VILCHES HORTIGUELA
CCB - NORPETROL
DNS
99
338
CARLOS RAFAEL ANDRADES PEREZ
RETELEC FITSTUDIO
DNS
99
341
NESTOR CARBAYO CASADO
CHAMARTIN C.C.
DNS
99
342
ERNESTO CORONADO HERRAIZ
EQUIPO DEPORTIVO NUTRIOBELIX
DNS
99
351
SERGIO LOPEZ MOLINA
INDEPENDIENTE
DNS
99
359
JOSE LUIS VARAS GIL
EL TIEMBLO B.T.T., C.D.
DNS

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault