VIII CICLOCROSS ALCOBENDAS ELITE

POSDorsalNombreCATPcatEquipoVuelta1Vuelta2Vuelta3Vuelta4Vuelta5Vuelta6Vuelta7Vuelta8FinalOBS
1
50
IVAN FEIJOO ALBERTE
Sub23
1
NESTA SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM
0:07:34
0:07:18
 
0:07:21
 
0:07:19
0:07:19
0:07:19
0:07:20
0:07:33
0:59:06
1
2
1
ISMAEL ESTEBAN AGUERO
Elite
1
INDEPENDIENTE
0:07:50
0:07:22
 
0:07:15
 
0:07:22
0:07:20
0:07:22
0:07:24
0:07:25
0:59:22
2
3
51
XABIER MURIAS GARCIA
Sub23
2
GELA PEDAGOGIKOA A.C. Y DEPOR
0:07:47
0:07:23
 
0:07:19
 
0:07:23
0:07:27
0:07:26
0:07:27
0:07:27
0:59:41
3
4
2
AITOR HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ
Elite
2
ERMUKO T.E.
0:07:46
0:07:28
 
0:07:21
 
0:07:24
0:07:27
0:07:28
0:07:24
0:07:25
0:59:46
4
5
56
CARLOS CANAL BLANCO
Sub23
3
ARLANZON, C.D.C.
0:07:50
0:07:25
 
0:07:22
 
0:07:22
0:07:26
0:07:28
0:07:26
0:07:31
0:59:54
5
6
10
JON MUNITXA ARRINDA
Elite
3
EISER-HIRUMET
0:07:48
0:07:26
 
0:07:25
 
0:07:32
0:07:32
0:07:30
0:07:30
0:07:37
1:00:24
6
7
4
MARIO JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN
Elite
4
ARRUEDA CYCLOCROSS TEAM
0:07:59
0:07:43
 
0:07:28
 
0:07:30
0:07:28
0:07:31
0:07:30
0:07:23
1:00:35
7
8
6
CARLOS HERNANDEZ GARCIA
Elite
5
CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E.
0:07:50
0:07:34
 
0:07:38
 
0:07:37
0:07:28
0:07:32
0:07:31
0:07:25
1:00:38
8
9
3
MARTIN MATA CABELLO
Elite
6
VIKINGS BIKE, C.D.
0:07:47
0:07:34
 
0:07:41
 
0:07:36
0:06:48
0:08:12
0:07:32
0:07:29
1:00:42
9
10
8
IÑIGO GOMEZ ELORRIAGA
Elite
7
CARAVANAS ERANDIO
0:07:48
0:07:37
 
0:07:38
 
0:07:34
0:07:33
0:07:42
0:07:45
0:07:42
1:01:22
10
11
52
ADRIAN ARANDA SANCHIS
Sub23
4
CE TRIASPORT
0:07:51
0:07:33
 
0:07:38
 
0:07:37
0:07:34
0:07:39
0:07:45
0:07:45
1:01:26
11
12
9
ADRIAN GARCIA MONTES
Elite
8
CABEZON DE LA SAL, SDAD CICLOT
0:07:53
0:07:38
 
0:07:43
 
0:07:40
0:07:42
0:07:43
0:07:45
0:07:50
1:01:57
12
13
11
ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ
Elite
9
GOROS BIKE -SALCEDO
0:07:49
0:07:35
 
0:07:38
 
0:07:36
0:07:58
0:07:41
0:07:47
0:07:53
1:02:01
13
14
55
ALFREDO TELEÑA CORBETO
Sub23
5
CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
0:08:00
0:07:45
 
0:07:49
 
0:07:42
0:07:40
0:07:44
0:07:52
0:07:37
1:02:13
14
15
5
DANIEL ANIA GONZALEZ
Elite
10
NESTA SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM
0:08:35
0:07:53
 
0:07:44
 
0:07:41
0:07:37
0:07:40
0:07:37
0:07:25
1:02:15
15
16
7
ASIER ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ
Elite
11
BIZIKLETA.COM
0:07:56
0:07:51
 
0:07:46
 
0:07:46
0:07:43
0:07:42
0:07:49
0:07:51
1:02:26
16
17
54
GABRIEL OCHANDO ESCUDERO
Sub23
6
VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS
0:07:51
0:07:52
 
0:07:39
 
0:07:44
0:07:44
0:07:50
0:07:51
0:08:08
1:02:43
17
18
60
AARON CORDERO TOMAS
Sub23
7
CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM
0:08:07
0:07:51
 
0:07:51
 
0:07:51
0:07:55
0:07:56
0:07:47
0:07:55
1:03:16
18
19
14
JOSEBA LEON GUTIERREZ
Elite
12
BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C
0:08:13
0:07:52
 
0:07:52
 
0:07:54
0:07:51
0:07:48
0:07:55
0:08:03
1:03:33
19
20
16
PABLO PEREZ SANCHEZ
Elite
13
MONTAÑA PIEDRALAVES, C.
0:08:09
0:07:54
 
0:07:53
 
0:07:59
0:07:55
0:07:53
0:07:54
0:08:10
1:03:49
20
21
63
ANGEL CASILLAS MARTIN
Sub23
8
SANSE-ROTOR
0:08:14
0:07:44
 
0:07:52
 
0:07:55
0:07:58
0:07:57
0:08:03
0:08:13
1:03:59
21
22
12
SAUL LOPEZ ALVAREZ
Elite
14
ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA
0:08:07
0:07:50
 
0:07:49
 
0:07:51
0:08:00
0:08:02
0:08:09
0:08:24
1:04:16
22
23
57
DANIEL EGUIA MONGE
Sub23
9
SANSE-ROTOR
0:08:09
0:07:38
 
0:07:42
 
0:07:47
0:07:49
0:07:58
0:08:16
0:08:58
1:04:20
23
24
58
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ ORTIZ
Sub23
10
BICICLETAS META
0:08:16
0:07:50
 
0:07:52
 
0:07:47
0:07:49
0:08:01
0:08:26
0:08:25
1:04:29
24
25
15
JORGE CANTALICIO CALERO
Elite
15
X-SAUCE
0:08:12
0:07:54
 
0:08:01
 
0:07:56
0:08:07
0:08:05
0:08:08
0:08:13
1:04:39
25
26
20
JOSE LUIS RUIZ DORADO
Elite
16
GOROS BIKE -SALCEDO
0:08:18
0:07:59
 
0:07:59
 
0:08:02
0:08:02
0:08:03
0:08:08
0:08:13
1:04:47
26
27
17
DANIEL PEREZ ALVAREZ
Elite
17
RMR C.D.E.
0:08:20
0:08:00
 
0:07:56
 
0:08:02
0:08:01
0:08:04
0:08:07
0:08:19
1:04:53
27
28
61
EDGAR TENO NAVARRO
Sub23
11
TEIKA TEAM
0:08:12
0:07:59
 
0:08:47
 
0:08:05
0:07:58
0:08:03
0:07:55
0:07:57
1:04:59
28
29
34
SAMUEL SAINZ ARRIBAS
Elite
18
CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D.
0:08:34
0:08:04
 
0:08:00
 
0:08:01
0:08:03
0:08:06
0:08:10
0:08:11
1:05:13
29
30
64
HECTOR URBANO ARIAS
Sub23
12
COSLADA C.E.C.
0:08:34
0:08:12
 
0:08:14
 
0:08:20
0:08:11
0:08:13
0:08:12
0:08:27
1:06:26
30
31
35
YAGO SARDINA CARRILLO
Elite
19
MANZANARES- BERRIA RACING TEAM
0:08:28
0:08:05
 
0:08:11
 
0:08:11
0:08:16
0:08:26
0:08:25
0:08:24
1:06:28
31
32
18
VICTOR GONZALEZ DEL POZO
Elite
20
AVIBIKE, C.D.
0:08:42
0:07:38
 
0:08:52
 
0:08:24
0:08:16
0:08:18
0:08:12
0:08:30
1:06:54
32
33
24
GONZALO HERRANZ VEGA
Elite
21
TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA
0:08:44
0:08:15
 
0:08:19
 
0:08:18
0:08:23
0:08:27
0:08:29
0:08:38
1:07:37
33
34
65
HARITZ FELIX AZURMENDI DAÑOBEITIA
Sub23
13
BIZIKLETA.COM
0:08:23
0:08:33
 
0:08:34
 
0:08:18
0:08:11
0:08:40
0:08:20
0:08:40
1:07:42
34
35
21
RUBEN CALLE HERRERO
Elite
22
VIGUES, C.C.
0:08:42
0:08:11
 
0:08:08
 
0:08:19
0:08:30
0:08:29
0:08:45
0:12:13
1:11:21
35
36
30
PABLO MORENO PINILLA
Elite
23
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C
0:08:28
0:08:19
 
0:08:26
 
0:08:29
0:08:34
0:08:36
0:08:41
1Vta
36
1Vta
37
33
LUIS MIGUEL QUINCE ANDRES
Elite
24
EL CORNEYU C.C.
0:08:39
0:08:23
 
0:08:21
 
0:08:12
0:08:51
0:08:30
0:08:40
1Vta
37
1Vta
38
32
ARMAND PAGES LAVANDERO
Elite
25
SANTVI CLUB CICLISTA
0:08:50
0:08:32
 
0:08:27
 
0:08:30
0:08:30
0:08:27
0:08:30
1Vta
38
1Vta
39
66
RAUL BUSTILLO LORENZO
Sub23
14
ESTEVE
0:09:03
0:08:37
 
0:08:32
 
0:10:02
0:06:49
0:08:17
0:08:47
1Vta
39
1Vta
40
25
MIGUEL LLANEZA ARGUELLES
Elite
26
CAYONBIKES TEAM
0:08:34
0:08:19
 
0:08:30
 
0:08:13
0:08:49
0:09:46
0:09:19
1Vta
40
1Vta
41
28
JUAN BEÑAT MAYNAR FERNANDEZ
Elite
27
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C
0:09:06
0:08:30
 
0:08:41
 
0:08:50
0:08:40
0:09:01
0:08:55
1Vta
41
1Vta
42
27
ENRIQUE MARTIN MONTORO
Elite
28
TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA
0:09:17
0:08:43
 
0:08:48
 
0:08:46
0:08:51
0:08:56
0:08:46
1Vta
42
1Vta
43
69
MARIO LOPEZ SAN JUAN
Sub23
15
FELIX PEREZ-ESCURIALENSE CC.
0:08:54
0:08:30
 
0:08:32
 
0:08:36
0:08:32
0:09:10
0:09:56
1Vta
43
1Vta
44
26
MANUEL MARTIN JIMENEZ
Elite
29
AVIBIKE, C.D.
0:09:09
0:08:34
 
0:08:42
 
0:08:45
0:08:54
0:09:26
0:09:24
1Vta
44
1Vta
45
67
ROBERTO CALATAYUD REIG
Sub23
16
CE TRIASPORT
0:09:25
0:08:51
 
0:08:56
 
0:09:02
0:09:05
0:09:04
0:09:09
1Vta
45
1Vta
46
71
JAVIER SOLER BORREGO
Sub23
17
SANSE-ROTOR
0:09:20
0:08:59
 
0:09:19
 
0:09:35
0:09:36
0:09:43
0:09:41
1Vta
46
1Vta
47
36
MARIO VILLANUEVA ALONSO
Elite
30
X-SAUCE C.D.E.
0:09:37
0:09:35
 
0:09:36
 
0:10:12
0:09:50
0:10:03
0:10:02
1Vta
47
1Vta
48
23
ALVARO ESTEBAN GARCIA
Elite
31
TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA
0:10:11
0:10:12
 
0:10:38
 
0:10:40
0:11:16
0:10:58
2Vta
48
2Vta
49
70
ERIK PEREZ-CUADRADO SEVILLA
Sub23
18
CICLO-ROOM CLUB CICLISTA EL CA
0:08:57
0:08:49
 
0:08:46
 
0:09:07
DNF
49
DNF
50
29
MIGUEL MENDEZ FERNANDEZ
Elite
32
TORREJON C.C.
0:09:32
DNF
50
DNF
51
13
JORGE GONZALEZ GAMEZ
Elite
33
BIKERY C.D.E.
DNS
51
DNS
52
19
IVAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ
Elite
34
MAESTRE
DNS
52
DNS
53
31
ALEXANDER OLMOS GIL
Elite
35
ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA
DNS
53
DNS
54
53
GONZALO INGUANZO MACHO
Sub23
20
TEIKA UCI TEAM
DNS
54
DNS
55
59
JULIO PEREZ SERDIO
Sub23
22
C. PINDAL-COREMA 21
DNS
55
DNS
56
62
JOSE ANGEL CASCALES SANZ
Sub23
21
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA,
DNS
56
DNS
57
68
DANIEL JIMENEZ HONRADO
Sub23
19
COSLADA C.E.C.
DNS
57
DNS

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault