POSDORSALNOMBREEDADCATEGORYPLACECATCLUBLOCRun1BikeRun2Tiempo
1
124
SERGIO MERA HERNANDEZ
37
PAREJA MASC
1
todobici torrijos
NO
0:18:57
0:38:53
 
0:07:41
 
1:05:33
1
2
123
DANIEL CAMPOS ESPINOSA
26
PAREJA MASC
2
TODOBICI TORRIJOS
NO
0:18:57
0:38:53
 
0:07:41
 
1:05:33
2
3
126
ISMAEL RODRÍGUEZ FLORES
27
PAREJA MASC
3
Olías forever
NO
0:19:22
0:40:26
 
0:07:44
 
1:07:33
3
4
125
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ PANTOJA
28
PAREJA MASC
4
PC BARGAS
NO
0:19:22
0:40:26
 
0:07:44
 
1:07:33
4
5
36
JORGE HORCAJO
31
SEN_M
1
NO
0:18:59
0:39:51
 
0:08:46
 
1:07:36
5
6
40
JUAN MIGUEL CRUZ LOPEZ
40
VETA_M
1
LUNATICOS COSLADA
NO
0:18:56
0:40:54
 
0:08:23
 
1:08:14
6
7
13
RUBEN ATANCE GARCIA
40
VETA_M
2
Club Atletismo Fuenlabrada
NO
0:18:58
0:41:00
 
0:08:36
 
1:08:36
7
8
1
AGUSTIN ANGUITA HINOJOSAS
44
VETA_M
3
PC LUTE ANGUITA
NO
0:19:25
0:40:24
 
0:09:05
 
1:08:56
8
9
18
CARLOS MATEOS LOPEZ
51
VETB_M
1
Club atletismo Fuenlabrada
NO
0:20:46
0:39:55
 
0:08:50
 
1:09:32
9
10
44
JORGE GONZAGA
35
SEN_M
2
Triatlon 401 flyz bikes
NO
0:19:25
0:41:16
 
0:08:50
 
1:09:33
10
11
121
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GUILLEN
46
PAREJA MASC
6
Flop-CMC Kasper wheels
NO
0:18:41
0:44:23
 
0:07:29
 
1:10:34
11
12
122
JAVIER VARAS MORAN
43
PAREJA MASC
5
Flop-CMC Kasper wheels
NO
0:18:41
0:44:23
 
0:07:29
 
1:10:34
12
13
111
DAVID CIFUENTES MARTIANEZ
33
PAREJA MASC
7
Los Gladiadores Torrejon de la Calzada Triatlón
NO
0:20:20
0:42:50
 
0:08:19
 
1:11:30
13
14
112
VICTOR DÁVILA LLORENTE
40
PAREJA MASC
8
Los Gladiadores Torrejon de la Calzada Triatlón
NO
0:20:20
0:42:50
 
0:08:20
 
1:11:30
14
15
31
AITOR LUCAS MARÍN
21
SUB23_M
1
Escribano Sports Team
NO
0:20:40
0:41:20
 
0:09:32
 
1:11:33
15
16
23
RUBEN DE SANTIAGO LOPEZ
46
VETA_M
4
Club Triatlon Las Rozas
NO
0:20:26
0:42:48
 
0:08:27
 
1:11:42
16
17
101
ANGEL BIENCINTO BUENO
41
PAREJA MASC
9
DRINK TEAM UGENA
NO
0:21:16
0:41:58
 
0:08:44
 
1:11:59
17
18
102
MANUEL TINOCO PUERTAS
49
PAREJA MASC
10
DRINK TEAM UGENA
NO
0:21:16
0:41:58
 
0:08:44
 
1:11:59
18
19
19
PABLO GONZALEZ DOTU
41
VETA_M
5
triatlon fuenlabrada
NO
0:19:39
0:44:56
 
0:09:04
 
1:13:40
19
20
50
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MAS
16
SUB23_M
2
VILLA DE VALDEMORO
NO
0:19:40
0:45:38
 
0:08:59
 
1:14:18
20
21
116
MIGUEL GUITART DE LA FUENTE
18
PAREJA MASC
11
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla de Monte
NO
0:21:53
0:44:53
 
0:07:54
 
1:14:41
21
22
115
PABLO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
18
PAREJA MASC
12
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla de Monte
NO
0:21:53
0:44:53
 
0:07:54
 
1:14:41
22
23
2
LUIS MIGUEL GOMEZ NOVO
40
VETA_M
6
SI
0:21:18
0:44:12
 
0:09:27
 
1:14:58
23
24
45
IGNACIO CHICO FUENTES
21
SUB23_M
3
NO
0:19:18
0:48:04
 
0:08:15
 
1:15:39
24
25
117
ANTONIO CEREZO LÓPEZ
36
PAREJA MIX
1
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla de Monte
NO
0:26:09
0:39:59
 
0:09:35
 
1:15:45
25
26
118
MARTA FRESNO JIMÉNEZ
18
PAREJA MIX
2
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla de Monte
NO
0:26:14
0:39:54
 
0:09:36
 
1:15:45
26
27
53
MARCOS LAGUNA CORREDOR
29
SEN_M
3
C.D.E Escuela triatlón la sagra
0:20:52
0:45:57
 
0:09:04
 
1:15:55
27
28
46
RENÉ GONZALO LIFONA DERIAZ
36
SEN_M
4
NO
0:21:14
0:45:36
 
0:09:23
 
1:16:13
28
29
39
ALFONSO FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN
41
VETA_M
7
A.C. Gran Pedal
NO
0:20:43
0:45:59
 
0:09:37
 
1:16:20
29
30
47
JOSE MARIA GOMEZ MARTIN
33
SEN_M
5
Independiente
NO
0:21:08
0:47:09
 
0:09:31
 
1:17:49
30
31
42
RAÚL BLANCO RODRIGUEZ
32
SEN_M
6
Runbeers Numancia
NO
0:22:55
0:45:09
 
0:10:19
 
1:18:24
31
32
35
JUAN MARIA LOPEZ IGLESIAS
56
VETB_M
2
Mtb las carcavas
SI
0:20:41
0:49:21
 
0:08:47
 
1:18:50
32
33
10
JAVIER MOLINUEVO VAZQUEZ
43
VETA_M
8
Triathlon Phoenix
NO
0:22:32
0:46:30
 
0:09:58
 
1:19:01
33
34
105
RAFAEL SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
33
PAREJA MASC
13
NO
0:18:54
0:52:41
 
0:07:38
 
1:19:14
34
35
106
JUAN EMILIO SANCHEZ CALDERON
33
PAREJA MASC
14
NO
0:18:54
0:52:41
 
0:07:38
 
1:19:14
35
36
55
JULIO REY
VETA_M
9
MTB LAS CARCAVAS
SI
0:25:50
0:44:14
 
0:10:45
 
1:20:51
36
37
28
DAVID MARTÍNEZ ABOIN
40
VETA_M
10
SI
0:23:09
0:48:40
 
0:09:16
 
1:21:06
37
38
5
PACO MARTIN MILEGO
43
VETA_M
11
CLUB ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
NO
0:23:00
0:48:21
 
0:10:24
 
1:21:45
38
39
8
MANUEL TISCAR LOPEZ
35
SEN_M
7
NO
0:22:03
0:51:27
 
0:09:35
 
1:23:06
39
40
54
REYES BENITEZ DIAZ
20
SUB23_M
4
TRIRTOLEDO
0:20:02
0:53:25
 
0:10:02
 
1:23:31
40
41
41
DAVID DE LA LLAVE AJURIA
50
VETB_M
3
MTB LAS CARCAVAS
SI
0:24:37
0:47:35
 
0:11:21
 
1:23:34
41
42
26
GUSTAVO LEDESMA LEDESMA
43
VETA_M
12
NO
0:24:57
0:48:09
 
0:10:44
 
1:23:52
42
43
14
MIRIAM GARCIA LOPEZ
36
SEN_F
1
CTOA
NO
0:23:43
0:51:33
 
0:10:07
 
1:25:24
43
44
108
JESUS JULIÁN LOPEZ MARTÍNEZ
41
PAREJA MASC
16
NO
0:19:35
0:57:54
 
0:08:05
 
1:25:35
44
45
107
MIGUEL ARAQUE GARCÍA
34
PAREJA MASC
15
Corredores imperial
NO
0:19:35
0:57:54
 
0:08:05
 
1:25:35
45
46
37
AGUSTIN ARTALEJO DEL POZO
52
VETB_M
4
Club Gladiadores Triatlon
NO
0:25:37
0:49:35
 
0:10:26
 
1:25:40
46
47
16
CARLOS BIOSCA RABADAN
30
SEN_M
8
Atletismo fuenlabrada
NO
0:22:48
0:53:26
 
0:09:49
 
1:26:04
47
48
25
JUAN MANUEL ROMERO VILLALBA
45
VETA_M
13
MTB Las Cárcavas
SI
0:24:46
0:51:24
 
0:11:17
 
1:27:28
48
49
11
JOSÉ CABALLO SANTOS
44
VETA_M
14
MTB Las carcavas
NO
0:24:40
0:52:21
 
0:10:37
 
1:27:39
49
50
48
EUGENIO BUENO RICO
47
VETA_M
15
NO
0:25:33
0:52:46
 
0:10:33
 
1:28:54
50
51
43
LUIS MANUEL VISO MARTIN
39
SEN_M
9
Runbeers numancia
NO
0:24:09
0:53:30
 
0:11:23
 
1:29:03
51
52
29
JOSE MIGUEL VALVERDE LUDEÑA
43
VETA_M
16
Chinchillas
NO
0:24:16
0:53:20
 
0:11:26
 
1:29:04
52
53
24
JOSÉ CARLOS GÓMEZ CABELLOS
37
SEN_M
10
NO
0:25:34
0:52:56
 
0:11:29
 
1:29:59
53
54
38
VICTOR MANUEL SIERRA MORENO
35
SEN_M
11
NO
0:25:06
0:54:13
 
0:11:20
 
1:30:40
54
55
52
ASIER OROSA
43
VETA_M
17
C.D.E. ESCUELA TRIATLON LA SAGRA
0:24:14
0:55:45
 
0:10:46
 
1:30:46
55
56
22
CÉSAR MILLÁN HERNÁNDEZ
41
VETA_M
18
MTB Las Carcavas
NO
0:25:59
0:54:59
 
0:11:14
 
1:32:12
56
57
20
IVÁN PASCUAL LÓPEZ
36
SEN_M
12
MTB las Carcavas
SI
0:26:01
0:55:00
 
0:11:11
 
1:32:13
57
58
49
ANTONIO GARCIA MARTIN
45
VETA_M
19
VILLA DE VALDEMORO
NO
0:26:11
0:54:45
 
0:11:49
 
1:32:46
58
59
109
DAVID SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
34
PAREJA MASC
18
SI
0:22:43
1:01:40
 
0:08:59
 
1:33:23
59
60
110
ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MOYANO
25
PAREJA MASC
17
SI
0:22:43
1:01:40
 
0:08:59
 
1:33:23
60
61
51
MANUEL MARTIN DE VALMASEDA MARTINEZ
59
VETB_M
5
PERLAS CLUB DE TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO.
NO
0:27:07
0:56:39
 
0:12:21
 
1:36:09
61
62
119
ELENA JIMÉNEZ LOPEZ
47
PAREJA FEM
1
Mtb las carcavas
SI
0:27:44
0:54:10
 
0:15:45
 
1:37:41
62
63
120
ESTHER JIMÉNEZ LOPEZ
43
PAREJA FEM
2
Mtb las carcavas
SI
0:27:44
0:54:10
 
0:15:45
 
1:37:41
63
64
56
TERESA ABELLA GONZÁLEZ
18
SUB23_F
1
Eurocolegio Casvi de Boadilla de Monte
NO
0:25:44
1:01:45
 
0:10:53
 
1:38:24
64
65
27
FELIX CELESTER FERNANDEZ
43
VETA_M
20
MTB Las Carcavas
NO
0:29:57
0:54:10
 
0:15:07
 
1:39:15
65
66
103
VICENTE ZÁRATE DIAZ-JORGE
53
PAREJA MASC
20
NO
0:28:26
1:01:16
 
0:09:56
 
1:39:40
66
67
104
ALVARO MOLINA DE PABLO
34
PAREJA MASC
19
NO
0:24:32
1:05:10
 
0:09:56
 
1:39:40
67
68
30
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MORENO
58
VETB_M
6
RUN&RUN
NO
0:29:06
0:56:42
 
0:14:31
 
1:40:21
68
69
34
ANGELA LILIANA SANDRU
51
VETB_F
1
Run and Run
NO
0:27:05
1:05:01
 
0:12:07
 
1:44:15
69
70
33
LUIS SEQUEIRO CONDE
60
VETB_M
7
Run and Run
NO
0:26:55
1:05:15
 
0:12:03
 
1:44:15
70
71
4
SONIA GARCÍA JAVIER
37
SEN_F
2
C. D. Escuela Triatlón la Sagra
SI
0:28:44
1:06:23
 
0:11:32
 
1:46:40
71
72
17
JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN SANCHEZ
37
SEN_M
13
NO
0:28:59
1:06:10
 
0:12:58
 
1:48:09
72
73
3
RAFAEL NIETO MURILLO
34
SEN_M
14
NO
0:30:38
1:03:37
 
0:14:42
 
1:48:58
73

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault