POSDORSALNOMBREsexoCATEGORIAPCatTOficialTNetoRitmoclubOBS
1
126
FRANCISCO ESPAÑA COBO
H
VET A
1
0:30:42
1
0:30:42
0:03:04
CAPOL
2
240
DAVID LORENZO SANCHEZ
H
PRO/SEN
1
0:33:11
2
0:33:11
0:03:19
CIUDAD DE RIVAS
3
115
NOUREDDINE DIDI
H
VET A
2
0:33:13
3
0:33:13
0:03:19
INDEPENDIENTE
4
170
ÁNGEL LUIS GONZÁLEZ GARCIA
H
VET B
1
0:33:47
4
0:33:47
0:03:22
INDEPENDIENTE
5
48
ÁNGEL CALERO GARRIDO
H
VET B
2
0:34:14
5
0:34:14
0:03:25
SUANZES
6
156
JUAN JOSE GARCÍA PULIDO
H
VET B
3
0:34:19
6
0:34:19
0:03:25
SONS OF RUNNING
7
362
LUIS RIOJA ZUAZU
H
VET B
4
0:34:29
7
0:34:29
0:03:26
INDEPENDIENTE
8
391
JOSÉ ÁNGEL SANCHEZ JIMÉNEZ
H
VET A
3
0:34:34
8
0:34:34
0:03:27
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
9
190
MANUEL GRIÑAN CARAVACA
H
VET B
5
0:34:36
9
0:34:36
0:03:27
SUANZES SAN BLAS
10
4
FRANCISCO ACUÑA GUESTA
H
VET B
6
0:34:58
10
0:34:58
0:03:29
INDEPENDIENTE
11
249
DAVID MARINA VERDE
H
VET B
7
0:35:28
11
0:35:28
0:03:32
SONS OF RUNNING
12
134
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ MARTOS
H
PRO/SEN
2
0:35:34
12
0:35:34
0:03:33
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
13
99
DANIEL DE MIGUEL LORENZO
H
VET A
4
0:35:50
13
0:35:50
0:03:35
CT DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
14
382
ÓSCAR RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
VET A
5
0:36:11
14
0:36:11
0:03:37
RUNANDWALK ILLESCAS
15
372
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ GUERRAS
H
VET A
6
0:36:33
15
0:36:31
0:03:39
CLUB ATLETISMO INTERVAL
16
80
IVAN COCA TORRES
H
VET A
7
0:36:38
16
0:36:37
0:03:39
INDEPENDIENTE
17
21
JOSÉ LUIS ALVAREZ RAMOS
H
VET A
8
0:36:42
17
0:36:42
0:03:40
ATLETISMO CERVANTES
18
146
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA DÍAZJOSÉ
H
VET A
9
0:36:53
18
0:36:53
0:03:41
INDEPENDIENTE
19
290
JOSE ANTONIO MORALES ROBLES
H
VET C
1
0:36:59
19
0:36:59
0:03:41
E.A.MAJADAHONDA
20
259
JULIO EUSEBIO MARTINEZ GOMEZ
H
PRO/SEN
3
0:37:15
20
0:37:15
0:03:43
TROTASIERRA
21
182
JESUS GONZALEZ MORENO
H
VET A
10
0:37:16
21
0:37:16
0:03:43
DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
22
234
ROBERTO LÓPEZ GIRALT
H
PRO/SEN
4
0:37:45
22
0:37:45
0:03:46
INDEPENDIENTE
23
22
MANUEL ANTA MIGUEL
H
VET B
8
0:37:48
23
0:37:48
0:03:46
INDEPENDIENTE
24
344
ALEJANDRO PIÑEIRO MORENO
H
VET A
11
0:37:51
24
0:37:51
0:03:47
CLUB TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
25
131
VICTOR FERNANDEZ CRUZ
H
VET B
9
0:37:57
25
0:37:57
0:03:47
CD ATLETISMO DROMOS
26
38
ÍÑIGO BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS FERNÁNDEZ
H
PRO/SEN
5
0:37:59
26
0:37:59
0:03:47
CLUB ELEMENTAL TRINAT
27
278
ALEJANDRO MENENDEZ GONZALEZ
H
VET A
12
0:38:02
27
0:38:01
0:03:48
INDEPENDIENTE
28
287
RAFAEL MONTAÑO CLEMENTE
H
VET B
10
0:38:06
28
0:38:06
0:03:48
INDEPENDIENTE
29
343
JOSE ANTONIO PINEL ESTEBAN
H
VET B
11
0:38:12
29
0:38:07
0:03:48
INDEPENDIENTE
30
56
JAIME CAMINO VELASCO
H
PRO/SEN
6
0:38:19
30
0:38:14
0:03:49
CLUB CORREDORES
31
96
VÍCTOR DÁVILA RIVERA
H
PRO/SEN
7
0:38:20
31
0:38:16
0:03:49
CLUB ATLETISMO INTERVAL
32
388
ÁLVARO DANIEL SÁNCHEZ DELGADO
H
VET B
12
0:38:27
32
0:38:25
0:03:50
SON OF RUNNING RIVAS
33
256
JOSE LUIS MARTIN MAILLO
H
VET A
13
0:38:34
33
0:38:32
0:03:51
TEAM RUN&GO
34
436
JAVIER YUSTA TERRON
H
PRO/SEN
8
0:38:38
34
0:38:38
0:03:51
CLUB TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
35
412
ALÍCIA TORRES BENLLOCH
M
VET A F
1
0:38:39
35
0:38:39
0:03:51
C T DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
36
106
JAVIER DEL RIO ARAUZO
H
PRO/SEN
9
0:38:50
36
0:38:50
0:03:53
SONS OF RUNNING
37
222
JAVIER LALOMA GUTIÉRREZ
H
VET A
14
0:38:50
37
0:38:49
0:03:52
SONS OF RUNNING
38
251
JOSE ANGEL MARTIN BENITO
H
VET B
13
0:38:51
38
0:38:49
0:03:52
INDEPENDIENTE
39
47
JOAQUÍN CALDERÓN MORENO
H
PRO/SEN
10
0:38:56
39
0:38:52
0:03:53
ELODIOALIMENTA
40
286
JUAN PEDRO MOLLEJO MESONERO
H
VET A
15
0:39:05
40
0:39:02
0:03:54
C.D.CIUDAD DE ARGANDA
41
52
TOMAS CALVO VILLA
H
VET A
16
0:39:08
41
0:39:05
0:03:54
INDEPENDIENTE
42
175
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
PRO/SEN
11
0:39:14
42
0:39:12
0:03:55
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA BOMBEROS AYTO MADRID
43
368
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ CASTEJON
H
VET A
17
0:39:16
43
0:39:13
0:03:55
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
44
107
MIGUEL DEL VIEJO GONZÁLEZ
H
VET B
14
0:39:19
44
0:39:18
0:03:55
INTERVAL
45
166
IGNACIO JAVIER GÓMEZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
VET B
15
0:39:20
45
0:39:20
0:03:56
CANGURO AAC
46
246
JOSE MARIA MADERA RODRIGUEZ
H
VET A
18
0:39:20
46
0:39:19
0:03:55
INDEPENDIENTE
47
459
ALBERTO ORTIZ MARTINEZ
H
VET A
19
0:39:23
47
0:39:22
0:03:56
48
415
FELIPE UGENA NIETO
H
VET A
20
0:39:25
48
0:39:24
0:03:56
DIABLILLOS RIVAS
49
266
JESÚS ÁUREO MARTINEZ RUBIO
H
VET C
2
0:39:26
49
0:39:26
0:03:56
DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
50
158
ALBERTO GARCÍA SAIZ
H
VET B
16
0:39:28
50
0:39:28
0:03:56
INDEPENDIENTE
51
367
DAVID RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS
H
VET A
21
0:39:29
51
0:39:26
0:03:56
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
52
378
SERGIO ROMAN GARCIA
H
VET A
22
0:39:31
52
0:39:31
0:03:57
CT DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
53
306
ANTONIO NEVADO MARÍN
H
VET B
17
0:39:33
53
0:39:23
0:03:56
INDEPENDIENTE
54
13
LUIS ALONSO HURTADO
H
VET A
23
0:39:43
54
0:39:42
0:03:58
CLUB ATLETISMO VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO
55
334
ALEJANDRO PEREZ CORREA
H
VET B
18
0:39:43
55
0:39:43
0:03:58
CLUB ATLETISMO VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO
56
67
OSCAR CASANOVA MOLINOS
H
VET B
19
0:39:46
56
0:39:45
0:03:58
INDEPENDIENTE
57
437
RAFAEL ZARCO DEL OLMO
H
VET A
24
0:39:47
57
0:39:42
0:03:58
ATLETISMO ZANCADAS
58
385
ANTONIO SÁENZ DE FRUTOS
H
VET B
20
0:39:47
58
0:39:42
0:03:58
CLUB ATLETISMO ZANCADAS
59
357
MIGUEL RECUERO RAYA
H
VET B
21
0:39:48
59
0:39:47
0:03:58
DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
60
112
PEDRO DIAZ DIAZ
H
VET A
25
0:39:50
60
0:39:50
0:03:59
TRIATLON ARGANDA
61
73
SANTIAGO CEBRIÁN ALCAINE
H
PRO/SEN
12
0:39:54
61
0:39:54
0:03:59
INDEPENDIENTE
62
346
RAUL POTENCIANO MOYA
H
PRO/SEN
13
0:39:56
62
0:39:56
0:03:59
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
63
332
ALBERTO PEREZ BERMEJO
H
VET A
26
0:39:56
63
0:39:55
0:03:59
CLUB ATLETISMO VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO
64
309
CARLOS NIETO LOMA
H
VET A
27
0:40:03
64
0:40:03
0:04:00
INTERVAL
65
202
FÉLIX HERREROS GARCÍA
H
VET B
22
0:40:10
65
0:40:07
0:04:00
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
66
235
PABLO LÓPEZ MARTÍN
H
PRO/SEN
14
0:40:10
66
0:40:10
0:04:01
INDEPENDIENTE
67
283
JOSE LUIS MIGUEL PELLÓN
H
VET A
28
0:40:11
67
0:40:06
0:04:00
SONS OF RUNNING
68
369
JORGE RODRIGUEZ ELEZ
H
VET B
23
0:40:34
68
0:40:33
0:04:03
INDEPENDIENTE
69
397
ALBERTO SANZ CUESTA
H
PRO/SEN
15
0:40:40
69
0:40:34
0:04:03
BRAVE BULLS
70
429
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLALBA SANTOS
H
VET B
24
0:40:41
70
0:40:39
0:04:03
INDEPENDIENTE
71
250
JUAN PEDRO MARTIN ALVARES
H
VET C
3
0:40:46
71
0:40:45
0:04:04
EL BICHO
72
164
PEDRO GÓMEZ DIEZ
H
VET A
29
0:40:50
72
0:40:39
0:04:03
INTERVAL
73
154
GORKA GARCÍA ORTIZ
H
VET A
30
0:40:51
73
0:40:51
0:04:05
INDEPENDIENTE
74
41
DANIEL BRANDE HERNÁNDEZ
H
PRO/SEN
16
0:40:54
74
0:40:51
0:04:05
INDEPENDIENTE
75
50
CARLOS CALLEJA RODRIGUEZ
H
VET B
25
0:40:54
75
0:40:52
0:04:05
INDEPENDIENTE
76
260
FELIX MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
VET B
26
0:40:57
76
0:40:54
0:04:05
MADRUGARUNNERS
77
199
ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
H
VET B
27
0:40:59
77
0:40:56
0:04:05
INDEPENDIENTE
78
324
JOSE MANUEL PALACIOS LOPE
H
VET A
31
0:40:59
78
0:40:50
0:04:05
INTERVAL
79
273
JESUS MEDEL SANCHEZ
H
PRO/SEN
17
0:41:00
79
0:40:52
0:04:05
INDEPENDIENTE
80
376
ELIAS ROLDÁN SÁNCHEZ
H
VET A
32
0:41:01
80
0:40:53
0:04:05
INDEPENDIENTE
81
293
PEDRO MORENO BORREGUERO
H
VET A
33
0:41:03
81
0:40:53
0:04:05
INTERVAL
82
198
OSCAR MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ
H
VET B
28
0:41:04
82
0:41:01
0:04:06
INDEPENDIENTE
83
71
ISMAEL CASTRO PARÍS
H
VET A
34
0:41:09
83
0:41:07
0:04:06
INDEPENDIENTE
84
9
DANIEL ALCOCER PÉREZ
H
PRO/SEN
18
0:41:13
84
0:41:12
0:04:07
CLUB DE ATLETISMO INTERVAL
85
398
ÁLVARO SANZ OSORIO
H
VET A
35
0:41:15
85
0:41:06
0:04:06
INDEPENDIENTE
86
446
FCO JAVIER MANGLANO LEON
H
VET B
29
0:41:23
86
0:41:12
0:04:07
87
410
ALEJANDRO TEJERO PONCE
H
VET A
36
0:41:26
87
0:41:21
0:04:08
SONS OF RUNNING
88
354
RAMON RAMOS CABALLERO
H
VET A
37
0:41:28
88
0:41:28
0:04:08
BREAKING 3
89
396
NURIA SANZ ARRIBAS
M
VET A F
2
0:41:28
89
0:41:22
0:04:08
CLUB ATLETISMO INTERVAL
90
70
JESUS CASTELLO DEL RIO
H
VET C
4
0:41:29
90
0:41:24
0:04:08
CLUB ATLETISMO INTERVAL
91
441
IVÁN GARCÍA CENALMOR
H
JUN
1
0:41:30
91
0:41:28
0:04:08
DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
92
264
RUBEN MARTINEZ PARRA
H
VET A
38
0:41:30
92
0:41:24
0:04:08
INTERVAL
93
168
LUIS GÓMEZ PENABELLA
H
VET B
30
0:41:31
93
0:41:22
0:04:08
INDEPENDIENTE
94
85
JOSE MANUEL CORONADO GOMEZ
H
VET A
39
0:41:32
94
0:41:29
0:04:08
AHORRAMAS
95
60
JUAN JOSÉ CAÑADA PÉREZ
H
VET A
40
0:41:34
95
0:41:31
0:04:09
MADRUGARUNNERS
96
325
ROBERTO PALACIOS SACEDO
H
VET B
31
0:41:35
96
0:41:26
0:04:08
CLUB DE ATLETISMO INTERVAL
97
340
JUSTO PÉREZ VERGARA
H
VET B
32
0:41:36
97
0:41:28
0:04:08
CIUDAD DE RIVAS
98
137
LUIS FERNÁNDEZ SALVADOR
H
VET B
33
0:41:45
98
0:41:40
0:04:10
INDEPENDIENTE
99
82
ISRAEL COQUE PANIAGUA
H
VET A
41
0:41:48
99
0:41:45
0:04:10
C.A.VELILLA
100
339
CARLOS PEREZ SILES
H
VET B
34
0:41:50
100
0:41:49
0:04:10
INDEPENDIENTE

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault