Pos.DorsalNombrecategoriaPCATSEXOTIEMPOLOCAL
1
61
ALFONSO GARIJO TAMAYO
SEN M
1
H
0:34:54
1
No
2
73
JESUS LOMAS CHACON
SEN M
2
H
0:35:46
2
No
3
139
JOSE MARIA ROSADO CALVENTE
VET B M
1
H
0:36:04
3
No
4
40
SERGIO DE TORRES MARTÍNEZ
SEN M
3
H
0:36:05
4
No
5
173
FRANCISCO MOYA
VET A M
1
H
0:36:34
5
No
6
3
ANGEL ALBACETE CHAMON
SEN M
4
H
0:36:51
6
No
7
60
DAVID GARCÍA SERRANO
SEN M
5
H
0:37:03
7
No
8
132
CARLOS RAZOLA FERNANDEZ
SEN M
6
H
0:37:13
8
No
9
27
JESUS CESPEDES DE LA RUBIA
VET A M
2
H
0:37:16
9
Si
10
145
VALENTÍN SÁNCHEZ DONCEL
SEN M
7
H
0:37:20
10
No
11
13
ÁNGEL BALSALOBRE DEL CAMPO
VET A M
3
H
0:39:33
11
No
12
149
JULIAN SENEN BOAN
VET B M
2
H
0:39:53
12
No
13
47
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ VILLACAÑAS VELA
VET B M
3
H
0:40:12
13
No
14
72
PEDRO LLANOS QUINTANA
VET A M
4
H
0:40:18
14
No
15
127
JAVIER PORTERO CABALLERO
SEN M
8
H
0:40:27
15
No
16
58
JAVIER GARCIA RECENA
VET A M
5
H
0:40:40
16
No
17
144
ÓSCAR SÁNCHEZ DONCEL
SEN M
9
H
0:40:56
17
No
18
57
JOSUE GARCIA GARCIA
SEN M
10
H
0:40:58
18
Si
19
88
LUIS MENÉNDEZ RAMOS
SEN M
11
H
0:41:04
19
No
20
19
ANTONIO BONILLA DE FRANCISCO
VET C M
1
H
0:41:08
20
No
21
20
FERNANDO BORRACHERO ANCA
VET A M
6
H
0:41:20
21
No
22
81
JUAN ELOY MANZANO DE BLAS
VET B M
4
H
0:41:33
22
No
23
56
DANIEL GARCIA GARCIA
SEN M
12
H
0:41:41
23
No
24
79
JUANJO LOZANO ROMERO
SEN M
13
H
0:41:44
24
No
25
160
PEDRO VEGA ROMERO
SEN M
14
H
0:41:52
25
No
26
23
DAVID CAÑEQUE CUBILLO
SEN M
15
H
0:41:52
26
No
27
51
LUIS CÉSAR FUENTES MARUGÁN
SEN M
16
H
0:41:52
27
Si
28
59
FERNANDO GARCÍA ROMÁN
SEN M
17
H
0:42:02
28
No
29
119
DAVID PEREZ CUBILLO
SEN M
18
H
0:42:05
29
No
30
18
GUSTAVO BLÁZQUEZ SANZ
SEN M
19
H
0:42:17
30
No
31
133
EMILIO REDONDO FUENTES
VET A M
7
H
0:42:27
31
No
32
167
ALBERTO GILABERE JEREZ
VET A M
8
H
0:42:45
32
No
33
42
M. CONCEPCION DOMINGUEZ SILVA
VET A F
1
M
0:42:51
33
No
34
155
RUBÉN TARACENA MOLINA
VET A M
9
H
0:42:56
34
Si
35
89
JOSE MARIA MERENCIO RICOTE
SEN M
20
H
0:42:56
35
Si
36
75
IRVING LÓPEZ
SEN M
21
H
0:43:07
36
No
37
38
ANTONIO DE MORA LOPEZ
VET A M
10
H
0:43:21
37
No
38
80
DANIEL LUNA BALAIRON
VET A M
11
H
0:43:22
38
No
39
134
ANTONIO REDONDO LÓPEZ
VET A M
12
H
0:43:27
39
No
40
171
SERGIO SANZ GARCÍA
SEN M
22
H
0:43:33
40
No
41
36
DANIEL DE CASTRO ESTEBAN
VET A M
13
H
0:43:35
41
No
42
52
JOSÉ VICENTE GALA MOLINA
VET A M
14
H
0:43:41
42
No
43
159
JOSE ANTONIO VALERO FERNANDEZ
VET A M
15
H
0:43:42
43
No
44
9
JESÚS ANDRÉS MOLINA
VET A M
16
H
0:43:56
44
Si
45
76
NIEVES LÓPEZ CAMPESINO
VET A F
2
M
0:43:57
45
No
46
153
JAVIER TABERNERO BARRIOPEDRO
SEN M
23
H
0:44:05
46
No
47
6
ALEX ALGARATE
SEN M
24
H
0:44:05
47
No
48
21
EMILIO CABALLERO TENA
SEN M
25
H
0:44:05
48
No
49
138
EUGENIO ROMERO BERROCAL
VET B M
5
H
0:44:31
49
No
50
158
ADOLFO VALDALISO FERNANDEZ
SEN M
26
H
0:44:37
50
No
51
107
JUAN ONGIL ROMAN
VET A M
17
H
0:44:44
51
No
52
129
ISMAEL RAMÍREZ BLANCO
SEN M
27
H
0:44:54
52
Si
53
102
ÓSCAR NOTARIO LUCAS
VET A M
18
H
0:44:54
53
No
54
29
MANUEL CHAMORRO MANCHADO
SEN M
28
H
0:45:13
54
No
55
17
JORGE BLAS ZURITA
VET A M
19
H
0:45:14
55
Si
56
137
HECTOR RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
SEN M
29
H
0:45:17
56
Si
57
77
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ COMENDADOR
VET C M
2
H
0:45:29
57
No
58
154
ISMA TARACENA CABALLERO
SEN M
30
H
0:45:34
58
Si
59
85
ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ PULIDO
VET A M
20
H
0:45:40
59
No
60
141
PABLO RUIZ HERNANDO
VET C M
3
H
0:45:50
60
No
61
92
JORGE MIGUEL PERUCHA
SEN M
31
H
0:46:02
61
No
62
28
GEMA CHAMORRO MANCHADO
SEN F
1
M
0:46:07
62
No
63
112
JESUS PALACIOS FERNANDEZ
VET A M
21
H
0:46:11
63
Si
64
64
ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ HERRÁEZ
SEN M
32
H
0:46:11
64
Si
65
30
MANUEL CHAMORRO VAZQUEZ
VET B M
6
H
0:46:25
65
No
66
68
JAVIER LANGA BLANCO
SEN M
33
H
0:46:39
66
No
67
69
ANGEL LUIS LEON
VET A M
22
H
0:46:40
67
Si
68
65
ANTONIO GONZALEZ MUÑOZ
VET A M
23
H
0:46:41
68
Si
69
115
CRISTINA HIERRO ABAD
SEN F
2
M
0:46:44
69
No
70
4
JAVIER ALDEANUEVA ROPERO
SEN M
34
H
0:46:56
70
No
71
152
HÉCTOR SOPEÑA GARRALÓN
SEN M
35
H
0:46:59
71
Si
72
140
CARLOS RUIZ GARCÍA
VET A M
24
H
0:47:10
72
No
73
94
EUGENIO MOLINA NAVARRO
SEN M
36
H
0:47:13
73
Si
74
34
GERARDO CRISTÓBAL GARCÍA
VET C M
4
H
0:47:19
74
No
75
44
DAVID ELEZ OLMOS
VET A M
25
H
0:47:23
75
No
76
26
MIGUEL CASTILLO
VET A M
26
H
0:47:31
76
No
77
143
JESUS MIGUEL SAENZ MORRAS
VET A M
27
H
0:47:31
77
No
78
157
MARTA TORIJA
VET A F
3
M
0:47:34
78
No
79
104
JOSÉ MANUEL OJEDA ANIORTE
VET A M
28
H
0:47:42
79
Si
80
136
VICENTE RIVAS SANJOSR
SEN M
37
H
0:48:19
80
No
81
78
RICHARD LÓPEZ LAJAS
VET A M
29
H
0:48:29
81
No
82
43
CRISTIAN DUMITREASA
SEN M
38
H
0:48:38
82
No
83
169
JESÚS LÓPEZ CISNEROS
VET A M
30
H
0:48:41
83
No
84
168
BENITO ALBACETE ALONSO
VET A M
31
H
0:48:41
84
No
85
101
JUAN MANUEL NAVAS CEBALLOS
VET B M
7
H
0:48:47
85
No
86
10
JAVIER ARÉVALO JIMENEZ
SEN M
39
H
0:48:51
86
Si
87
95
SIMONE MONTEFIORI
VET A M
32
H
0:49:15
87
No
88
147
JOSE MARIA SANZ RIOJA
VET A M
33
H
0:49:16
88
Si
89
164
RAFAEL YELA GONZALO
VET A M
34
H
0:49:29
89
Si
90
120
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ GLEZ
VET A M
35
H
0:49:43
90
No
91
163
DANIEL VILLAVERDE REGADERA
SEN M
40
H
0:49:54
91
Si
92
170
ARSENIO JODRA SÁNCHEZ
VET B M
8
H
0:49:56
92
No
93
84
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ CATALAN
VET C M
5
H
0:49:57
93
No
94
14
ELENA BALSALOBRE DEL CAMPO
VET A F
4
M
0:50:01
94
No
95
31
ALVARO COLLADO DEL RIO
SEN M
41
H
0:50:04
95
Si
96
151
DIEGO SERRANO RECIO
SEN M
42
H
0:50:06
96
No
97
48
LAURA FERNÁNDEZ-BRAVO VILARIÑO
SEN F
3
M
0:50:06
97
No
98
109
RUTH ORTEGA CABALLO
SEN F
4
M
0:50:17
98
No
99
150
VIRGINIA SENEN BOAN
VET A F
5
M
0:50:29
99
No
100
131
JULIAN RAMIRO GARCÍA
VET A M
36
H
0:50:44
100
No

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40