PosDORSALNOMBREsexoedadCatPCatTIEMPOOBS
1
92
ANGEL JOSE CALLE CABRERA
H
48
5VETA_M
1
0:16:59
1
2
77
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ NARANJO
H
42
5VETA_M
2
0:17:08
2
3
91
RUBEN DE LA FUENTE DEL OLMO
H
29
5SEN_M
1
0:17:50
3
4
55
DAVID CORTÉS CABEZAS
H
42
5VETA_M
3
0:17:53
4
5
93
RAMIRO MATAMOROS GARCÍA
H
19
5JUN_M
1
0:18:00
5
6
73
JUAN JOSE GARCIA GARCIA
H
45
5VETA_M
4
0:18:06
6
7
60
LUIS MIGUEL MARTINEZ MARIAN
H
52
5VETA_M
5
0:18:21
7
8
100
ANTONIO PEREZ HERRERA
H
48
5VETA_M
6
0:18:57
8
9
81
PABLO CARRIÓN PONCE
H
16
5JUN_M
2
0:19:46
9
10
103
JORGE CASTRO
H
28
5SEN_M
2
0:19:51
10
11
37
RAÚL BAOS
H
50
5VETA_M
7
0:19:55
11
12
72
DAVID ESTEVAS
H
46
5VETA_M
8
0:20:04
12
13
84
OCTAVIO GABALDÓN GARCIA
H
37
5SEN_M
3
0:21:30
13
14
65
HÉCTOR GÓMEZ ARROYO
H
29
5SEN_M
4
0:21:33
14
15
90
IGNACIO LLORENTE BERMEJO
H
39
5SEN_M
5
0:21:35
15
16
64
JORGE MOZOS
H
54
5VETA_M
9
0:22:29
16
17
42
ANGEL BRAVO GIL
H
52
5VETA_M
10
0:22:37
17
18
104
MIGUEL ANGEL SAEZ PRADO
H
25
5SEN_M
6
0:22:39
18
19
66
JULIÁN CALVO HERNÁNDEZ
H
30
5SEN_M
7
0:22:47
19
20
71
PATRICIA SANZ CALVO
M
29
5SEN_F
1
0:22:50
20
21
107
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ
H
45
5VETA_M
11
0:22:53
21
22
70
MARCOS HERGUEDAS BONILLA
H
23
5SEN_M
8
0:23:04
22
23
43
AINHOA GARCIA JABONERO
M
31
5SEN_F
2
0:23:42
23
24
9
SLAWOMIR WIKTOROWICZ
H
47
5VETA_M
12
0:24:05
24
25
53
MIGUEL ANGEL ARIAS HERNÁNDEZ
H
46
5VETA_M
13
0:24:07
25
26
87
JUAN MANUEL GABALDÓN GARCIA
H
38
5SEN_M
9
0:24:14
26
27
20
LUCIO ANTONAYA FUENTES
H
58
5VETA_M
14
0:24:18
27
28
85
JOSÉ LUIS GABALDÓN GARCÍA
H
48
5VETA_M
15
0:24:25
28
29
108
CRISTIAN WALOSZCZYK
H
20
5JUN_M
3
0:24:34
29
31
114
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMPOS LUCAS
H
51
5VETA_M
16
0:24:48
31
32
36
ALVARO BAOS
H
46
5VETA_M
17
0:25:11
32
33
88
ROBERTO CASTAÑO AREVALILLO
H
39
5SEN_M
10
0:25:18
33
34
31
(SIN DATOS DE INSCRIPCIÓN)
H
5VETA_M
18
0:25:19
34
35
61
JOSE RAMON LOPEZ SEGURO
H
46
5VETA_M
19
0:25:43
35
36
74
ALVARO QUIROS BARTOLOME
H
14
5JUN_M
4
0:25:49
36
37
101
ESTEFANIA HERRERO FERNÁNDEZ
M
24
5SEN_F
3
0:25:54
37
38
45
ESTHER MOLINERO BURGOS
M
48
5VETA_F
1
0:26:04
38
39
46
OSCAR SOUTO PASCUAL
H
46
5VETA_M
20
0:26:06
39
40
18
CONSUELO ANTONAYA LABRADOR
M
38
5SEN_F
4
0:26:16
40
41
22
MARIA PEREZ MARTINEZ
M
36
5SEN_F
5
0:26:16
41
42
48
CARLOS LÓPEZ GARRIDO
H
36
5SEN_M
11
0:26:53
42
43
62
ANA MUELAS MUÑOZ
M
36
5SEN_F
6
0:27:04
43
44
86
MARIANO PEREZ GARCIA
H
72
5VETA_M
21
0:27:06
44
45
30
NELI FERNANDEZ GUIJARRO
M
44
5VETA_F
2
0:27:15
45
46
29
PASCUAL SAEZ LOPEZ
H
50
5VETA_M
22
0:27:19
46
47
21
LI ANTONAYA RUIZ
M
16
5JUN_F
1
0:27:19
47
48
23
LORENA ANTONAYA LABRADOR
M
39
5SEN_F
7
0:27:20
48
49
38
ANA ZARAIN
M
48
5VETA_F
3
0:27:22
49
50
97
MARIA YOLANDA PARADA MUNAR
M
39
5SEN_F
8
0:28:03
50
51
99
GONZALO PELAYO
H
13
5JUN_M
5
0:28:14
51
52
117
ANGEL GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
H
45
5VETA_M
23
0:28:16
52
53
115
CRISTINA SUAREZ
M
42
5VETA_F
4
0:28:23
53
54
83
LETICIA DUARTE PASTOR
M
37
5SEN_F
9
0:28:29
54
55
82
CLAUDIA QUIROS BARTOLOME
M
20
5JUN_F
2
0:28:32
55
56
39
ALEJANDRO TRILLO PUENTE
H
14
5JUN_M
6
0:28:46
56
57
98
ZEYA XQU
M
25
5SEN_F
10
0:28:47
57
58
50
MARIA DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
M
48
5VETA_F
5
0:28:56
58
59
52
LOURDES YUSTRES AREVALO
M
45
5VETA_F
6
0:28:56
59
60
54
CRISTINA MANZANILLA RUBIO
M
42
5VETA_F
7
0:28:56
60
61
59
MARÍA AMPARO MARTÍNEZ MARIÁN
M
47
5VETA_F
8
0:29:01
61
62
35
ALICIA SORIANO BAEZA
M
36
5SEN_F
11
0:29:12
62
63
15
ELENA PERDICES CASTILLO
M
46
5VETA_F
9
0:29:49
63
64
16
ANA PERDICES CASTILLO
M
42
5VETA_F
10
0:29:50
64
65
17
JAVIER HERRAIZ DE HERAS
H
46
5VETA_M
24
0:29:50
65
66
96
ALEJANDRA MEDINA RAMOS
M
38
5SEN_F
12
0:30:01
66
67
57
BEATRIZ BAUTISTA PEREZ
M
44
5VETA_F
11
0:30:15
67
68
56
JULIÁN RODRIGUEZ GALEOTE
H
53
5VETA_M
25
0:30:15
68
69
47
GEMA FERNANDEZ
M
45
5VETA_F
12
0:30:16
69
70
51
PILAR LOPEZ
M
40
5VETA_F
13
0:30:17
70
71
116
LUCIA DURAN ESTEBAN
M
41
5VETA_F
14
0:30:39
71
72
89
NATALIA SERRANO CANO
M
45
5VETA_F
15
0:30:48
72
73
113
JULIO CESAR FABERO GONZÁLEZ
H
45
5VETA_M
26
0:30:51
73
74
112
BEATRIZ VICENTE GARCÍA
M
43
5VETA_F
16
0:30:51
74
75
119
ANA MARTINEZ LAMELA
M
37
5SEN_F
13
0:31:10
75
76
118
ANTONIO GAIYARRETA IBAÑEZ
H
39
5SEN_M
12
0:31:11
76
77
76
DANIEL SANTANDER GOMEZ
H
15
5JUN_M
7
0:31:24
77
78
58
INMA BARTOLOME MONTERO
M
48
5VETA_F
17
0:31:26
78
79
14
JUAN CARLOS TORAL DUEÑAS
H
32
5SEN_M
13
0:31:29
79
80
75
ALEXANDER SANTANDER COCA
H
47
5VETA_M
27
0:31:34
80
81
67
DANIEL TORRES CASTRILLO
H
56
5VETA_M
28
0:31:36
81
82
102
ALBERTO GONZALEZ DE LA IGLESIA
H
44
5VETA_M
29
0:32:10
82
83
44
SILVIA LÓPEZ CUBEROS
M
47
5VETA_F
18
0:32:26
83
84
11
TAMARA CANO BENITO
M
33
5SEN_F
14
0:33:06
84
85
32
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
H
42
5VETA_M
30
0:33:17
85
86
33
ROSA MARIA RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
M
42
5VETA_F
19
0:33:18
86
87
111
OLGA RUBIO MARTIN
M
45
5VETA_F
20
0:34:01
87
88
34
DANIEL SABARIEGOS CANO
H
40
5VETA_M
31
0:34:08
88
89
13
LAURA CARREÑO CUEVAS
M
42
5VETA_F
21
0:34:11
89
90
12
VANESA CANO BENITO
M
39
5SEN_F
15
0:34:13
90
91
40
VANESA ALCOCER FERNANDEZ
M
39
5SEN_F
16
0:34:41
91
92
63
PAULA SASTRE MUELAS
M
14
5JUN_F
3
0:35:00
92
93
94
PAULA MUÑOZ DIEGO
M
38
5SEN_F
17
0:35:01
93
94
105
ROSARIO CRESPO CRESPO
M
50
5VETA_F
22
0:36:37
94
95
27
VANESSA HERGUEDAS GARCÍA
M
39
5SEN_F
18
0:36:44
95
96
26
MARIA DEL MAR COLOMO MORENO
M
55
5VETA_F
23
0:38:05
96
97
345
ROBERTO ANGUEIRA HERNÁNDEZ
H
44
5VETA_M
32
0:38:42
97
98
110
ARCADIO LUIS MARTINEZ GARCIA
H
62
5VETA_M
33
0:39:00
98
99
109
ALING CRISTINA DA SILVA SANTOS
M
39
5SEN_F
19
0:39:03
99
100
41
MARÍA DEL CARMEN SORIA GARCÍA
M
32
5SEN_F
20
0:39:44
100
101
338
FRANCISCO GÓMEZ LUNA
H
35
5SEN_M
14
0:41:54
101

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40