PTODORSALNOMBRENACIONSEXOEDADCATTiempo3
1
1
ANNA COMET PASCUA
ESP
F
36
SEN_F
1:57:39
1
2
9
ALEJANDRO ROSARIO CARRERA
ESP
M
27
SEN_M
2:01:43
2
3
26
MARCOS LALLANA ALVAREZ
ESP
M
45
VETA_M
2:05:43
3
4
72
DAVID ISLAS HERNANDEZ
MEX
M
51
VETB_M
2:06:38
4
5
45
LIONEL NATTES
FRA
M
44
VETA_M
2:08:23
5
6
106
CARLES ARTIGAS ALENTA
ESP
M
46
VETA_M
2:08:33
6
7
65
JORDI SANLLEHI MANUBENS
ESP
M
53
VETB_M
2:09:04
7
8
2
ARIANA RIUS DURAN
ESP
F
25
SEN_F
2:12:27
8
9
101
ROQUE SANCHEZ CARRILLO
ESP
M
47
VETA_M
2:17:50
9
10
67
SIRA ANGULO JOVE
ESP
F
40
VETA_F
2:18:19
10
11
3
SARA CARMONA HERNANDO
ESP
F
31
SEN_F
2:20:01
11
12
100
LUIS LOPEZ LOBATO
ESP
M
49
VETA_M
2:20:04
12
13
107
MARCOS JIMENEZ ENDRINO
ESP
M
47
VETA_M
2:20:07
13
14
53
LYSIAN JEAN RENE NOEL LINGLET
FRA
M
46
VETA_M
2:22:19
14
15
22
JOSE LUIS PEREZ MADRID
ESP
M
54
VETB_M
2:22:56
15
16
89
THOMAS HEINIGER
SUI
M
62
VETC_M
2:23:54
16
17
71
ADRIAN CRUZ SERRANO
MEX
M
38
SEN_M
2:30:24
17
18
31
CAROLINA CASTELLANOS AYUCAR
ESP
F
44
VETA_F
2:35:29
18
19
10
JEROEN DIRKS
NLD
M
58
VETB_M
2:35:29
19
20
94
BIANCA GREIFF
GER
F
38
SEN_F
2:36:39
20
21
25
SOFIA DURO LOPEZ
ESP
F
25
SEN_F
2:39:19
21
22
97
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ MAYORGA
ESP
M
34
SEN_M
2:40:34
22
23
58
CLARA RUIPEREZ DE AZCARATE
ESP
F
36
SEN_F
2:40:39
23
24
77
CARMEN GARCIA REBOLLO
ESP
F
49
VETA_F
2:43:53
24
25
86
JAVIER GALLEGO CASTELLS
ESP
M
50
VETB_M
2:43:53
25
26
83
HUGO FRANCISCO ESCARCEGA FUJIGAKI
MEX
M
56
VETB_M
2:44:09
26
27
56
PEDRO ANDRES TUR CABRERA
ESP
M
44
VETA_M
2:44:33
27
28
60
ALEIX CHUECOS TORRAS
ESP
M
40
VETA_M
2:44:33
28
29
24
TOMAS BEJARANO MUÑOZ
ESP
M
57
VETB_M
2:45:33
29
30
37
ERIC MONTSERRAT RODRIGUEZ
ESP
M
28
SEN_M
2:47:19
30
31
17
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ ALCITURRI
ESP
M
70
VETC_M
2:47:34
31
32
57
JUAN RAMON OSTOS HERNANDEZ
ESP
M
39
SEN_M
2:48:41
32
33
102
ISABEL ORTEGA GARCIA
ESP
F
47
VETA_F
2:49:41
33
34
20
JAVIER LARENA BELDARRAIN
ESP
M
50
VETB_M
2:51:39
34
35
47
CARLOS SANCHEZ LOPEZ
ESP
M
31
SEN_M
2:51:46
35
36
42
SATURNINO MUNAR VIDAL
ESP
M
48
VETA_M
2:52:29
36
37
28
RAMON MIRALPEIX
ESP
M
55
VETB_M
2:53:14
37
38
32
JOSE MARIO JUAREZ SIVILA
ESP
M
49
VETA_M
2:54:00
38
39
6
ELENA CHOPO MOYA
ESP
F
44
VETA_F
2:54:04
39
40
82
MIGUEL CORTES SOTO
MEX
M
45
VETA_M
2:54:09
40
41
49
LUIS MANUEL DOS SANTOS BARROS NEVES
POR
M
60
VETC_M
2:54:17
41
42
54
TOMAS FERNANDEZ GASPART
ESP
M
47
VETA_M
2:55:29
42
43
38
JOSE IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ HERMOSA
ESP
M
54
VETB_M
2:55:39
43
44
36
MONTSERRAT SERRANO GRANDE
ESP
F
42
VETA_F
2:56:40
44
45
44
CARLES ANGUERA BAIRAGUET
ESP
M
43
VETA_M
2:56:40
45
46
34
SILVIA SALMERON CALVIN
ESP
F
44
VETA_F
2:57:39
46
47
33
ELIXABETE IRIZAR GOENAGA
ESP
F
49
VETA_F
2:57:39
47
48
70
ROCIO UGALDE TREJO
MEX
F
33
SEN_F
3:02:39
48
49
46
MARTA ALVARO GOMEZ
ESP
F
31
SEN_F
3:03:31
49
50
84
EUTIQUIO JESUS NIETO CARRERA
MEX
M
61
VETC_M
3:03:59
50
51
104
SANDRA TAVARES DA SILVA
POR
F
43
VETA_F
3:04:19
51
52
51
HUGO OSMA SANCHEZ
ESP
M
28
SEN_M
3:06:34
52
53
63
RAIMON PUJADAS URIACH
ESP
M
48
VETA_M
3:06:59
53
54
64
SUSANNA TRIAS BALMAÑA
ESP
F
38
SEN_F
3:06:59
54
55
27
JUAN CAMACHO LIESA
ESP
M
56
VETB_M
3:07:34
55
56
39
JORDI ROJAS MORON
ESP
M
58
VETB_M
3:08:34
56
57
95
HANS PETER SCHNEIDER
SUI
M
56
VETB_M
3:08:34
57
58
52
LEANDRA DAMANN
SUI
F
33
SEN_F
3:08:34
58
59
79
OLGA ARTEAGA BALLESTEROS
MEX
F
57
VETB_F
3:12:32
59
60
75
WENDOLY VENECIA CARRILLO CRESPO
MEX
F
44
VETA_F
3:12:40
60
61
8
MERITXELL GASPAR TOLOS
ESP
F
47
VETA_F
3:13:04
61
62
19
FRANCISCO JAVIER DEL BARRIO VILLETA
ESP
M
37
SEN_M
3:13:24
62
63
11
RAFAEL ESTELLES TATAY
ESP
M
18
SEN_M
3:13:34
63
64
66
LAURA MATALLANA MARTINEZ
ESP
F
28
SEN_F
3:17:40
64
65
74
MARIO HAM PRADO
MEX
M
46
VETA_M
3:21:12
65
66
81
TONANTZIN REFUGIO ACOSTA
MEX
M
45
VETA_M
3:22:22
66
67
96
NORA HOFFMAN
SUI
F
49
VETA_F
3:24:40
67
68
35
FRANCISCO ASIS OSTOLAZA CARASA
ESP
M
51
VETB_M
3:29:52
68
69
99
FRANCISCO IKER SAN SEBASTIAN BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA
ESP
M
51
VETB_M
3:29:52
69
70
93
ELMAR HERGER
SUI
M
55
VETB_M
3:33:39
70
71
92
JUDITH VON ROTZ
SUI
F
48
VETA_F
3:33:39
71
72
108
EUGENIA SERRAMONTMANY MORANTE
ESP
F
29
SEN_F
3:34:12
72
73
91
KARIN WAELCHLI
SUI
F
54
VETB_F
3:34:49
73
74
50
ANA MARIA SOLE SERRA
ESP
F
48
VETA_F
3:35:32
74
75
109
NIMBE ARELLANOS BEAUREGARD
MEX
F
45
VETA_F
3:35:52
75
76
23
EDUARDO MARTINEZ LOPE
ESP
M
54
VETB_M
3:38:09
76
77
41
NURIA CHARDI OLMOS
ESP
F
42
VETA_F
3:38:09
77
78
61
GEMMA MAÑOSA ENRIQUE
ESP
F
42
VETA_F
3:43:33
78
79
55
AMALIA LOPEZ ACERA
ESP
F
45
VETA_F
3:43:33
79
80
111
MARIA MERCE BATET DURAN
ESP
F
60
VETC_F
3:46:41
80
81
103
MARIA TERESA TOMAS ROIG
ESP
F
48
WALKER
3:46:41
81
82
29
PEDRO DIAZ LOPEZ
ESP
M
58
VETB_M
3:51:39
82
83
78
LUCIO RODOLFO CAÑEDO SANTILLAN
MEX
M
59
VETB_M
3:52:09
83
84
76
ABEL HECTOR SANCHEZ MEDINA
MEX
M
66
VETC_M
3:53:34
84
85
18
SANTIAGO BANNATYNE GOMEZ
ESP
M
45
VETA_M
3:56:39
85
86
120
ANA IZUZ
ESP
F
WALKER
3:58:39
86
87
16
CONSTANTINO JAVIER PALOP SANCHIS
ESP
M
48
VETA_M
4:04:29
87
88
15
MARIA VIOLETA TATAY VIVO
ESP
F
52
VETB_F
4:04:29
88
89
80
VERONICA ANDREA DEL CAMPO ORTEGA
MEX
F
51
VETB_F
4:05:34
89
90
48
ANTONIO MARTINEZ GILABERT
ESP
M
52
VETB_M
4:07:24
90
91
88
PRISCA BRUHIN
SUI
F
62
VETC_F
4:09:40
91
92
13
ERENA ESTELLES TATAY
ESP
F
21
SEN_F
4:10:44
92
93
43
JUAN ELMER VIDAL RODRIGUEZ
MEX
M
61
VETC_M
4:17:40
93
94
21
GUILLERMO VIDEGAIN DE LA PUENTE
ESP
M
42
WALKER
4:18:52
94
95
73
XAVIER FERRE NADAL
ESP
M
53
VETB_M
4:24:12
95
96
59
ISAIAS UGALDE ISLAS
MEX
M
67
VETC_M
4:30:22
96
97
5
PATRICIA ESPARZA DIAZ
ESP
F
42
VETA_F
4:33:52
97
98
7
CARME BLANCHER ALOY
ESP
F
52
WALKER
4:42:19
98
99
112
JOSEP COLOMINA LOPEZ
ESP
M
48
WALKER
4:42:29
99

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40