PTODORSALNOMBRENACIONSEXOEDADCATEt1Et2Acumulado
1
98
JUAN MIGUEL ESTEBAN ACEITUNO
ESP
M
42
SEN_M
1:08:30
1:33:53
 
2:42:24
1
2
1
ANNA COMET PASCUA
ESP
F
36
SEN_F
1:10:33
1:34:47
 
2:45:21
2
3
9
ALEJANDRO ROSARIO CARRERA
ESP
M
27
SEN_M
1:08:31
1:36:59
 
2:45:31
3
4
26
MARCOS LALLANA ALVAREZ
ESP
M
45
VETA_M
1:11:40
1:38:39
 
2:50:19
4
5
45
LIONEL NATTES
FRA
M
44
VETA_M
1:13:00
1:40:28
 
2:53:28
5
6
72
DAVID ISLAS HERNANDEZ
MEX
M
51
VETA_M
1:14:11
1:41:40
 
2:55:51
6
7
101
ROQUE SANCHEZ CARRILLO
ESP
M
47
VETA_M
1:15:06
1:41:47
 
2:56:54
7
8
106
CARLES ARTIGAS ALENTA
ESP
M
46
VETA_M
1:15:22
1:41:59
 
2:57:21
8
9
2
ARIANA RIUS DURAN
ESP
F
25
SEN_F
1:15:41
1:42:48
 
2:58:30
9
10
107
MARCOS JIMENEZ ENDRINO
ESP
M
47
VETA_M
1:16:44
1:44:07
 
3:00:51
10
11
60
ALEIX CHUECOS TORRAS
ESP
M
40
SEN_M
1:17:08
1:44:04
 
3:01:13
11
12
67
SIRA ANGULO JOVE
ESP
F
40
SEN_F
1:17:42
1:44:31
 
3:02:14
12
13
22
JOSE LUIS PEREZ MADRID
ESP
M
54
VETB_M
1:20:04
1:42:39
 
3:02:44
13
14
65
JORDI SANLLEHI MANUBENS
ESP
M
53
VETB_M
1:16:01
1:47:28
 
3:03:30
14
15
100
LUIS LOPEZ LOBATO
ESP
M
49
VETA_M
1:18:07
1:47:05
 
3:05:12
15
16
71
ADRIAN CRUZ SERRANO
MEX
M
38
SEN_M
1:17:53
1:49:01
 
3:06:55
16
17
3
SARA CARMONA HERNANDO
ESP
F
31
SEN_F
1:19:05
1:51:35
 
3:10:41
17
18
82
MIGUEL CORTES SOTO
MEX
M
45
VETA_M
1:22:35
1:51:57
 
3:14:33
18
19
53
LYSIAN JEAN RENE NOEL LINGLET
FRA
M
46
VETA_M
1:25:37
1:50:57
 
3:16:34
19
20
89
THOMAS HEINIGER
SUI
M
62
VETC_M
1:21:57
1:54:57
 
3:16:55
20
22
37
ERIC MONTSERRAT RODRIGUEZ
ESP
M
28
SEN_M
1:23:14
1:55:50
 
3:19:05
22
23
87
MARINO BRUHIN
SUI
M
63
VETC_M
1:21:57
1:57:10
 
3:19:08
23
24
10
JEROEN DIRKS
NLD
M
58
VETB_M
1:26:29
1:55:59
 
3:22:29
24
25
47
CARLOS SANCHEZ LOPEZ
ESP
M
31
SEN_M
1:25:08
1:58:24
 
3:23:33
25
26
20
JAVIER LARENA BELDARRAIN
ESP
M
50
VETA_M
1:29:25
1:55:12
 
3:24:38
26
27
31
CAROLINA CASTELLANOS AYUCAR
ESP
F
44
VETA_F
1:29:29
1:58:15
 
3:27:45
27
28
56
PEDRO ANDRES TUR CABRERA
ESP
M
44
VETA_M
1:30:24
1:57:56
 
3:28:21
28
29
17
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ ALCITURRI
ESP
M
70
VETC_M
1:29:33
1:59:04
 
3:28:37
29
30
54
TOMAS FERNANDEZ GASPART
ESP
M
47
VETA_M
1:29:15
2:02:30
 
3:31:45
30
31
24
TOMAS BEJARANO MUÑOZ
ESP
M
57
VETB_M
1:32:46
1:58:59
 
3:31:45
31
32
28
RAMON MIRALPEIX
ESP
M
55
VETB_M
1:29:17
2:04:07
 
3:33:25
32
33
49
LUIS MANUEL DOS SANTOS BARROS NEVES
POR
M
60
VETC_M
1:31:34
2:06:57
 
3:38:31
33
34
94
BIANCA GREIFF
GER
F
38
SEN_F
1:32:55
2:05:37
 
3:38:32
34
35
57
JUAN RAMON OSTOS HERNANDEZ
ESP
M
39
SEN_M
1:35:40
2:04:06
 
3:39:46
35
36
102
ISABEL ORTEGA GARCIA
ESP
F
47
VETA_F
1:33:25
2:06:55
 
3:40:21
36
37
104
SANDRA TAVARES DA SILVA
POR
F
43
VETA_F
1:36:56
2:04:23
 
3:41:20
37
38
83
HUGO FRANCISCO ESCARCEGA FUJIGAKI
MEX
M
56
VETB_M
1:35:56
2:07:36
 
3:43:33
38
39
64
SUSANNA TRIAS BALMAÑA
ESP
F
38
SEN_F
1:36:42
2:07:51
 
3:44:33
39
40
63
RAIMON PUJADAS URIACH
ESP
M
48
VETA_M
1:36:43
2:07:51
 
3:44:34
40
41
27
JUAN CAMACHO LIESA
ESP
M
56
VETB_M
1:33:19
2:12:50
 
3:46:09
41
42
58
CLARA RUIPEREZ DE AZCARATE
ESP
F
36
SEN_F
1:34:02
2:12:09
 
3:46:12
42
43
84
EUTIQUIO JESUS NIETO CARRERA
MEX
M
61
VETC_M
1:39:22
2:08:34
 
3:47:56
43
44
38
JOSE IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ HERMOSA
ESP
M
54
VETB_M
1:39:14
2:09:15
 
3:48:29
44
45
77
CARMEN GARCIA REBOLLO
ESP
F
49
VETA_F
1:36:25
2:14:30
 
3:50:55
45
46
86
JAVIER GALLEGO CASTELLS
ESP
M
50
VETA_M
1:36:25
2:14:32
 
3:50:57
46
47
33
ELIXABETE IRIZAR GOENAGA
ESP
F
49
VETA_F
1:37:32
2:14:01
 
3:51:34
47
48
46
MARTA ALVARO GOMEZ
ESP
F
31
SEN_F
1:35:49
2:16:04
 
3:51:53
48
49
44
CARLES ANGUERA BAIRAGUET
ESP
M
43
VETA_M
1:38:45
2:14:15
 
3:53:00
49
50
36
MONTSERRAT SERRANO GRANDE
ESP
F
42
SEN_F
1:38:47
2:14:16
 
3:53:03
50
51
95
HANS PETER SCHNEIDER
SUI
M
56
VETB_M
1:36:56
2:18:14
 
3:55:10
51
52
6
ELENA CHOPO MOYA
ESP
F
44
VETA_F
1:44:36
2:17:24
 
4:02:01
52
53
25
SOFIA DURO LOPEZ
ESP
F
25
SEN_F
1:41:45
2:23:43
 
4:05:28
53
54
76
ABEL HECTOR SANCHEZ MEDINA
MEX
M
66
VETC_M
1:44:07
2:22:49
 
4:06:57
54
55
51
HUGO OSMA SANCHEZ
ESP
M
28
SEN_M
1:49:30
2:18:48
 
4:08:19
55
56
105
DAVID MATEOS TAYLOR
ESP
M
48
VETA_M
1:41:20
2:27:27
 
4:08:47
56
57
39
JORDI ROJAS MORON
ESP
M
58
VETB_M
1:46:24
2:22:25
 
4:08:50
57
58
75
WENDOLY VENECIA CARRILLO CRESPO
MEX
F
44
VETA_F
1:42:55
2:27:41
 
4:10:36
58
59
19
FRANCISCO JAVIER DEL BARRIO VILLETA
ESP
M
37
SEN_M
1:47:28
2:24:33
 
4:12:02
59
60
74
MARIO HAM PRADO
MEX
M
46
VETA_M
1:42:55
2:30:34
 
4:13:29
60
61
34
SILVIA SALMERON CALVIN
ESP
F
44
VETA_F
1:49:48
2:25:27
 
4:15:15
61
62
40
VICENÇ MONTSERRAT ORRI
ESP
M
63
VETC_M
1:46:24
2:29:11
 
4:15:35
62
63
96
NORA HOFFMAN
SUI
F
49
VETA_F
1:50:57
2:29:11
 
4:20:08
63
64
66
LAURA MATALLANA MARTINEZ
ESP
F
28
SEN_F
1:50:19
2:30:16
 
4:20:35
64
65
52
LEANDRA DAMANN
SUI
F
33
SEN_F
1:54:00
2:26:51
 
4:20:52
65
66
99
FRANCISCO IKER SAN SEBASTIAN BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA
ESP
M
51
VETA_M
1:48:37
2:32:39
 
4:21:17
66
67
23
EDUARDO MARTINEZ LOPE
ESP
M
54
VETB_M
1:52:19
2:29:32
 
4:21:51
67
68
35
FRANCISCO ASIS OSTOLAZA CARASA
ESP
M
51
VETA_M
1:49:52
2:32:39
 
4:22:32
68
69
11
RAFAEL ESTELLES TATAY
ESP
M
18
SEN_M
1:51:55
2:30:53
 
4:22:48
69
70
8
MERITXELL GASPAR TOLOS
ESP
F
47
VETA_F
1:53:38
2:29:17
 
4:22:55
70
71
18
SANTIAGO BANNATYNE GOMEZ
ESP
M
45
VETA_M
1:49:48
2:33:41
 
4:23:29
71
72
70
ROCIO UGALDE TREJO
MEX
F
33
SEN_F
2:01:37
2:22:44
 
4:24:21
72
73
42
SATURNINO MUNAR VIDAL
ESP
M
48
VETA_M
1:50:53
2:34:55
 
4:25:48
73
74
41
NURIA CHARDI OLMOS
ESP
F
42
SEN_F
1:50:54
2:34:56
 
4:25:51
74
75
78
LUCIO RODOLFO CAÑEDO SANTILLAN
MEX
M
59
VETB_M
2:00:46
2:27:48
 
4:28:34
75
76
81
TONANTZIN REFUGIO ACOSTA
MEX
M
45
VETA_M
1:52:45
2:36:10
 
4:28:55
76
77
61
GEMMA MAÑOSA ENRIQUE
ESP
F
42
SEN_F
1:54:38
2:38:08
 
4:32:46
77
78
92
JUDITH VON ROTZ
SUI
F
48
VETA_F
1:59:26
2:34:19
 
4:33:45
78
79
93
ELMAR HERGER
SUI
M
55
VETB_M
1:59:26
2:34:19
 
4:33:46
79
80
50
ANA MARIA SOLE SERRA
ESP
F
48
VETA_F
2:02:55
2:31:02
 
4:33:57
80
81
79
OLGA ARTEAGA BALLESTEROS
MEX
F
57
VETB_F
2:04:38
2:31:11
 
4:35:50
81
82
80
VERONICA ANDREA DEL CAMPO ORTEGA
MEX
F
51
VETA_F
2:13:29
2:23:19
 
4:36:49
82
83
108
EUGENIA SERRAMONTMANY MORANTE
ESP
F
29
SEN_F
2:02:03
2:38:19
 
4:40:23
83
84
103
MARIA TERESA TOMAS ROIG
ESP
F
48
WALK
1:53:38
2:48:39
 
4:42:17
84
85
109
NIMBE ARELLANOS BEAUREGARD
MEX
F
45
VETA_F
2:04:24
2:38:19
 
4:42:44
85
86
55
AMALIA LOPEZ ACERA
ESP
F
45
VETA_F
2:07:06
2:45:43
 
4:52:49
86
87
120
MARIA IZUZ
ESP
F
WALK
1:54:25
3:00:13
 
4:54:38
87
88
91
KARIN WAELCHLI
SUI
F
54
VETB_F
2:06:54
2:47:44
 
4:54:38
88
89
111
MARIA MERCE BATET DURAN
ESP
F
60
VETC_F
2:07:54
2:48:37
 
4:56:32
89
90
16
CONSTANTINO JAVIER PALOP SANCHIS
ESP
M
48
VETA_M
2:04:08
2:54:54
 
4:59:02
90
91
15
MARIA VIOLETA TATAY VIVO
ESP
F
52
VETA_F
2:04:08
2:54:54
 
4:59:02
91
92
43
JUAN ELMER VIDAL RODRIGUEZ
MEX
M
61
VETC_M
2:13:35
2:56:54
 
5:10:29
92
93
29
PEDRO DIAZ LOPEZ
ESP
M
58
VETB_M
2:13:59
3:03:28
 
5:17:27
93
94
88
PRISCA BRUHIN
SUI
F
62
VETC_F
2:18:20
2:59:19
 
5:17:40
94
95
32
JOSE MARIO JUAREZ SIVILA
ESP
M
49
VETA_M
2:18:11
3:05:22
 
5:23:34
95
96
73
XAVIER FERRE NADAL
ESP
M
53
VETB_M
2:16:29
3:15:40
 
5:32:09
96
97
5
PATRICIA ESPARZA DIAZ
ESP
F
42
SEN_F
2:19:15
3:14:04
 
5:33:19
97
98
48
ANTONIO MARTINEZ GILABERT
ESP
M
52
VETA_M
2:18:16
3:17:29
 
5:35:45
98
99
13
ERENA ESTELLES TATAY
ESP
F
21
SEN_F
2:40:28
3:16:29
 
5:56:57
99
100
21
GUILLERMO VIDEGAIN DE LA PUENTE
ESP
M
42
WALK
2:37:11
3:35:39
 
6:12:50
100
101
7
CARME BLANCHER ALOY
ESP
F
52
WALK
2:41:29
3:41:23
 
6:22:53
101

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault