DESERT RUN 2019 ETAPA1

PTODORSALNOMBRESEXOEDADTiempo1
1
98
JUAN MIGUEL ESTEBAN ACEITUNO
M
42
1:08:30
1
2
9
ALEJANDRO ROSARIO CARRERA
M
27
1:08:31
2
3
1
ANNA COMET PASCUA
F
36
1:10:33
3
4
26
MARCOS LALLANA ALVAREZ
M
45
1:11:40
4
5
45
LIONEL NATTES
M
44
1:13:00
5
6
72
DAVID ISLAS HERNANDEZ
M
51
1:14:11
6
7
101
ROQUE SANCHEZ CARRILLO
M
47
1:15:06
7
8
106
CARLES ARTIGAS ALENTA
M
46
1:15:22
8
9
2
ARIANA RIUS DURAN
F
25
1:15:41
9
10
65
JORDI SANLLEHI MANUBENS
M
53
1:16:01
10
11
107
MARCOS JIMENEZ ENDRINO
M
47
1:16:44
11
12
60
ALEIX CHUECOS TORRAS
M
40
1:17:08
12
13
67
SIRA ANGULO JOVE
F
40
1:17:42
13
14
71
ADRIAN CRUZ SERRANO
M
38
1:17:53
14
15
100
LUIS MANUEL DOS SANTOS BARROS NEVES
M
60
1:18:07
15
16
3
SARA CARMONA HERNANDO
F
31
1:19:05
16
17
22
JOSE LUIS PEREZ MADRID
M
54
1:20:04
17
18
87
MARINO BRUHIN
M
63
1:21:57
18
19
89
THOMAS HEINIGER
M
62
1:21:57
19
20
82
MIGUEL CORTES SOTO
M
45
1:22:35
20
21
37
ERIC MONTSERRAT RODRIGUEZ
M
28
1:23:14
21
22
97
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ MAYORGA
M
1:24:57
22
23
47
CARLOS SANCHEZ LOPEZ
M
31
1:25:08
23
24
53
LYSIAN JEAN RENE NOEL LINGLET
M
46
1:25:37
24
25
10
JEROEN DIRKS
M
58
1:26:29
25
26
54
TOMAS FERNANDEZ GASPART
M
47
1:29:15
26
27
28
RAMON MIRALPEIX
M
55
1:29:17
27
28
20
JAVIER LARENA BELDARRAIN
M
50
1:29:25
28
29
31
CAROLINA CASTELLANOS AYUCAR
F
44
1:29:29
29
30
17
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ ALCITURRI
M
70
1:29:33
30
31
56
PEDRO ANDRES TUR CABRERA
M
44
1:30:24
31
32
49
LUIS LOPEZ LOBATO
M
49
1:31:34
32
33
24
TOMAS BEJARANO MUÑOZ
M
57
1:32:46
33
34
94
BIANCA GREIFF
F
38
1:32:55
34
35
27
JUAN CAMACHO LIESA
M
56
1:33:19
35
36
102
ISABEL ORTEGA GARCIA
F
47
1:33:25
36
37
58
CLARA RUIPEREZ DE AZCARATE
F
36
1:34:02
37
38
57
JUAN RAMON OSTOS HERNANDEZ
M
39
1:35:40
38
39
46
MARTA ALVARO GOMEZ
F
31
1:35:49
39
40
83
HUGO FRANCISCO ESCARCEGA FUJIGAKI
M
56
1:35:56
40
41
86
JAVIER GALLEGO CASTELLS
M
50
1:36:25
41
42
77
CARMEN GARCIA REBOLLO
F
49
1:36:25
42
43
64
SUSANNA TRIAS BALMAÑA
F
38
1:36:42
43
44
63
RAIMON PUJADAS URIACH
M
48
1:36:43
44
45
95
HANS PETER SCHNEIDER
M
56
1:36:56
45
46
33
ELIXABETE IRIZAR GOENAGA
F
49
1:37:32
46
47
85
LENA KOPP
F
30
1:38:37
47
48
44
CARLES ANGUERA BAIRAGUET
M
43
1:38:45
48
49
36
MONTSERRAT SERRANO GRANDE
F
42
1:38:47
49
50
38
JOSE IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ HERMOSA
M
54
1:39:14
50
51
84
EUTIQUIO JESUS NIETO CARRERA
M
61
1:39:22
51
52
105
DAVID MATEOS TAYLOR
M
48
1:41:20
52
53
25
SOFIA DURO LOPEZ
F
25
1:41:45
53
54
74
MARIO HAM PRADO
M
46
1:42:55
54
55
75
WENDOLY VENECIA CARRILLO CRESPO
F
44
1:42:55
55
56
76
ABEL HECTOR SANCHEZ MEDINA
M
66
1:44:07
56
57
6
ELENA CHOPO MOYA
F
44
1:44:36
57
58
39
JORDI ROJAS MORON
M
58
1:46:24
58
59
40
VICENÇ MONTSERRAT ORRI
M
63
1:46:24
59
60
19
FRANCISCO JAVIER DEL BARRIO VILLETA
M
37
1:47:28
60
61
99
FRANCISCO IKER SAN SEBASTIAN BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA
M
51
1:48:37
61
62
51
HUGO OSMA SANCHEZ
M
28
1:49:30
62
63
34
SILVIA SALMERON CALVIN
F
44
1:49:48
63
64
18
SANTIAGO BANNATYNE GOMEZ
M
45
1:49:48
64
65
35
FRANCISCO ASIS OSTOLAZA CARASA
M
51
1:49:52
65
66
66
LAURA MATALLANA MARTINEZ
F
28
1:50:19
66
67
42
SATURNINO MUNAR VIDAL
M
48
1:50:53
67
68
41
NURIA CHARDI OLMOS
F
42
1:50:54
68
69
96
NORA HOFFMAN
F
49
1:50:57
69
70
11
RAFAEL ESTELLES TATAY
M
18
1:51:55
70
71
23
EDUARDO MARTINEZ LOPE
M
54
1:52:19
71
72
81
TONANTZIN REFUGIO ACOSTA
M
45
1:52:45
72
73
8
MERITXELL GASPAR TOLOS
F
47
1:53:38
73
74
103
MARIA TERESA TOMAS ROIG
F
48
1:53:38
74
75
52
LEANDRA DAMANN
F
33
1:54:00
75
76
120
FALTA NOMBRE
F
1:54:25
76
77
61
GEMMA MAÑOSA ENRIQUE
F
42
1:54:38
77
78
62
JOSEP VILA MAÑOSA
M
15
1:54:40
78
79
93
ELMAR HERGER
M
55
1:59:26
79
80
92
JUDITH VON ROTZ
F
48
1:59:26
80
81
78
LUCIO RODOLFO CAÑEDO SANTILLAN
M
59
2:00:46
81
82
70
ROCIO UGALDE TREJO
F
33
2:01:37
82
83
108
EUGENIA SERRAMONTMANY MORANTE
F
29
2:02:03
83
84
50
ANA MARIA SOLE SERRA
F
48
2:02:55
84
85
16
CONSTANTINO JAVIER PALOP SANCHIS
M
48
2:04:08
85
86
15
MARIA VIOLETA TATAY VIVO
F
52
2:04:08
86
87
109
NIMBE ARELLANOS BEAUREGARD
F
45
2:04:24
87
88
79
OLGA ARTEAGA BALLESTEROS
F
57
2:04:38
88
89
91
KARIN WAELCHLI
F
54
2:06:54
89
90
55
AMALIA LOPEZ ACERA
F
45
2:07:06
90
91
111
MARIA MERCE BATET DURAN
F
60
2:07:54
91
92
80
VERONICA ANDREA DEL CAMPO ORTEGA
F
51
2:13:29
92
93
43
JUAN ELMER VIDAL RODRIGUEZ
M
61
2:13:35
93
94
29
PEDRO DIAZ LOPEZ
M
58
2:13:59
94
95
73
XAVIER FERRE NADAL
M
53
2:16:29
95
96
32
JOSE MARIO JUAREZ SIVILA
M
49
2:18:11
96
97
48
ANTONIO MARTINEZ GILABERT
M
52
2:18:16
97
98
88
PRISCA BRUHIN
F
62
2:18:20
98
99
5
PATRICIA ESPARZA DIAZ
F
42
2:19:15
99
100
69
LUCERO TREJO BRIONES
M
65
2:35:19
100

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40