II CRONOMARCHA LOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSA - TOYOTA ARJONA MOTOR

PuestoDORSALNOMBREAPELLIDOSexoCLUBRUTACRONOBaseCimaobs
1
488
CIPRIANO
JIMENEZ CASTILLO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:13:19
10:04:29
10:17:49
 
ELECTRICA
2
95
CARLOS
PÉREZ-BUSTOS MANZANEQUE
H
Catalano Racing Team
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:15:16
9:51:16
10:06:32
 
3
492
GUILLERMO
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:15:17
9:51:15
10:06:33
 
4
489
VICTOR
DIAZ MACHICADO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:15:46
10:10:40
10:26:27
 
ELECTRICA
5
481
FERNANDO
AMORIZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:16:58
10:03:27
10:20:25
 
6
129
EDUARDO
BARRIGON PINILLA
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:17:14
10:27:40
10:44:54
 
7
523
JULIAN
MARTINEZ FUERTE
H
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:17:19
10:26:36
10:43:56
 
8
18
VICTOR
AZCONA TORRES
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:17:43
10:00:34
10:18:18
 
9
487
BORJA
SILVA FERNANDEZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:17:49
10:06:08
10:23:58
 
10
101
JUAN JOSE
RUBIO MORALEDA
H
Club ciclista torrejón
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:17:53
10:27:34
10:45:28
 
11
91
MIGUEL
MENDEZ ZAFRA
H
mtb racetorrejon
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:18:19
10:03:39
10:21:59
 
12
106
JOSE
DEL CAMPO
H
Pepeking
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:18:26
10:08:51
10:27:17
 
13
115
FRANCISCO
ANDUJAR FERNNDEZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:19:04
10:18:12
10:37:17
 
14
21
JULIÁN
DUQUE MUÑOZ
H
Bike Racing
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:19:11
10:40:00
10:59:11
 
15
485
JUAN MANUEL
ALONSO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:19:16
10:48:29
11:07:45
 
16
79
CESAR AUGUSTO
ARENAS ACEVEDO
H
Bike Support
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:19:23
10:08:09
10:27:33
 
17
107
SERGIO
TORRECILLA GONZALEZ
H
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:19:32
10:17:51
10:37:23
 
18
100
DAVID
GARCIA
H
La Negra Oveja
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:19:58
11:04:02
11:24:00
 
19
30
JAMES
SOTO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:20:06
10:30:17
10:50:23
 
20
77
ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ
H
Alejandro Hernandez
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:20:32
10:16:57
10:37:29
 
21
130
JAVI
ORTEGA IZQUIERDO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:20:35
10:27:43
10:48:19
 
22
482
ANGEL
DE LUCAS
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:20:36
10:29:31
10:50:08
 
23
68
SAMUEL
PEÑA RUIZ
H
ENCINAS BIKE CLUB
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:20:41
9:50:28
10:11:09
 
24
93
DANIEL
DE LA MUELA DEL OLMO
H
BCNMAD triatlón
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:20:43
10:29:57
10:50:41
 
25
119
RAÚL
MUÑOZ RUIZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:20:50
10:18:13
10:39:03
 
26
120
JOSE
MUÑOZ RUIZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:20:51
10:18:07
10:38:58
 
27
102
JAVIER
MARTÍNEZ-ALCOCER ALCANTARA
H
Independiente
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:00
10:12:24
10:33:24
 
28
497
FRAN
SANCHEZ CALLADO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:02
10:13:48
10:34:51
 
29
490
RICARDO
VEGUILLAS PEDRAZA
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:08
10:16:09
10:37:18
 
30
117
JUAN MANUEL
MORENO SIMARRO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:10
10:18:04
10:39:15
 
31
524
RAUL
JIMÉNEZ JIMENEZ
H
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:21:10
9:48:22
10:09:33
 
32
24
JAVIER
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:10
10:40:28
11:01:39
 
33
480
DIEGO
RAMÍREZ CALVO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:24
10:20:04
10:41:29
 
34
528
JAVIER
CASTEJON GÓMEZ
H
Complutum triatlon
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:21:27
9:53:28
10:14:55
 
35
484
VICTOR
GARCIA
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:28
10:21:15
10:42:44
 
36
110
JOSE JUAN
MARQUEZ FLORES
H
No
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:29
10:33:26
10:54:56
 
37
109
JAVIER
PALOMINO PECHARROMAN
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:37
10:33:23
10:55:01
 
38
529
MARIO
SAN BERNARDINO MARTÍN
H
COMPLUTUM TRIATLÓN
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:21:38
9:53:30
10:15:08
 
39
23
ALEXANDER
GÓMEZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:21:48
10:25:15
10:47:03
 
40
506
CÉSAR
CORREDOR HEREDERO
H
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:21:57
9:50:27
10:12:25
 
41
104
LUIS
DONOSO HERNANDO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:00
10:21:15
10:43:16
 
42
478
CARLOS
GOMEZ SORIA
H
El Altillo
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:01
10:19:40
10:41:42
 
43
43
LUIS JEHOVA
UNAS TASCON
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:02
10:38:30
11:00:32
 
44
123
GONZALO
LANCHAS DIAZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:06
10:30:18
10:52:25
 
45
14
NURIA
MORENO NAVAS
M
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:15
10:44:50
11:07:05
 
46
105
ANGEL
DIEZ BARTOLOME
H
LA NEGRA OVEJA
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:26
11:04:05
11:26:31
 
47
498
WILMER
ARCE GARCIA
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:26
10:09:41
10:32:07
 
48
486
ALBERTO
LEON
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:31
10:53:03
11:15:35
 
49
471
OSCAR
GONZALEZ MAYORAL
H
compluteam
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:45
10:49:49
11:12:35
 
50
491
MARIANO
RUIZ AGUADO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:47
10:23:17
10:46:04
 
51
90
JULIÁN
POZUELO GUILLÓ
H
C.C. Humanes
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:22:54
10:53:05
11:15:59
 
52
477
IVAN
MEDINA DELGADO
H
Birras People
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:08
10:35:42
10:58:51
 
53
116
GONZALO
GARCÍA AGUILAR
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:10
10:18:18
10:41:28
 
54
479
IVAN
GARROSA PINTO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:11
10:35:42
10:58:53
 
55
34
OSCAR
OLMO ALCARAZ
H
Flop
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:12
10:35:40
10:58:53
 
56
494
MIGUEL ANGEL
GARCIA PALOMARES
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:26
10:49:16
11:12:43
 
57
33
FABIAN
SUAREZ OSORIO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:34
10:38:32
11:02:06
 
58
59
ALFONSO
RICO
H
BTT SANCHO PANZA
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:34
10:33:09
10:56:43
 
59
65
FERNANDO
TORRES FIDALGO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:35
10:33:11
10:56:46
 
60
473
HÉCTOR
PEREDA
H
JuanBike
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:45
10:32:34
10:56:19
 
61
61
CARLOS
DE LERA CARRETERO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:47
10:22:35
10:46:23
 
62
112
MANUEL JESÚS
ESPADAS GARCÍA DE LA GALANA
H
Powerade
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:23:53
10:32:09
10:56:03
 
63
58
CARLOS
FALAGAN RODRIGUEZ
H
LÍOBIKE
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:24:04
10:33:13
10:57:18
 
64
111
ALEJANDRO
CABEZUELO GUTIÉRREZ
H
Powerade
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:24:18
10:32:05
10:56:24
 
65
10
SANTIAGO
MARTINEZ PAREDES
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:24:27
10:33:53
10:58:20
 
66
39
RUBEN DARIO
RIVERA FRANCO
H
Independiente
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:24:39
10:05:49
10:30:28
 
67
127
ANTONIO
CHICOTE BERMEJO
H
ALTILLOBIKE
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:24:40
10:49:18
11:13:58
 
68
11
DAVID
SANTANTON FERNÁNDEZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:25:03
10:05:54
10:30:58
 
69
502
JUAN LUIS
AMBITE PARDO
H
RUN&BIKE CAMARMA
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:25:13
10:00:29
10:25:42
 
70
26
EMILIO
RODRÍGUEZ PONS
H
Telepijos
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:25:15
10:39:38
11:04:53
 
71
28
SERGIO
ORTEGA DEL CAMPO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:25:19
10:44:43
11:10:03
 
72
57
JOSE LUIS
GIL MUÑOZ
H
BIKE Racing
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:25:30
10:39:54
11:05:24
 
73
19
ENRIQUE
GARRIDO ESTEBAN
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:25:39
10:39:34
11:05:14
 
74
20
ISAAC
SERRANO CALDERON
H
Bike Racing
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:25:46
10:39:53
11:05:39
 
75
121
ABDEL
BENISA
H
Club bielas y piñones
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:25:53
10:32:53
10:58:47
 
76
526
FELIX
PORCEL BURCIO
H
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:26:05
10:34:32
11:00:37
 
77
8
RUBEN
ORTEGA DEL CAMPO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:26:07
10:44:48
11:10:55
 
78
48
MARIO
PUENTES MORENO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:26:10
10:49:42
11:15:53
 
79
25
SERGIO
GUILLÉN LOZANO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:26:13
10:40:30
11:06:44
 
80
32
JOSE
COBO SANCHEZ
H
BIKEJODIDOS
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:26:15
10:42:40
11:08:55
 
81
536
PEDRO
LOPEZ MENA
H
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:26:21
10:18:21
10:44:43
 
82
534
CONSTANTIN
BICULESCU
H
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:26:25
9:57:00
10:23:26
 
83
525
ELENA
LLORENTE MARTÍNEZ
M
Club ciclismo Torrejón de Ardoz
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:26:28
10:11:09
10:37:37
 
84
530
JOSE MANUEL
CABEZUELO
H
Powerade
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:26:39
10:00:18
10:26:57
 
85
493
JAVIER
PATIÑO ROMERO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:26:44
10:52:58
11:19:43
 
86
22
CESAR
DE LA TORRE BURGOA
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:26:50
10:27:42
10:54:33
 
87
6
JULIÁN M.
GARCÍA MORENO
H
BTT SanchoPanza
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:01
10:41:59
11:09:01
 
88
78
MANUEL
DE BENITO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:02
10:54:39
11:21:41
 
89
35
RAFAEL
CRESPILLO MAZORRA
H
Btt SanchoPanza
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:07
10:41:59
11:09:07
 
90
108
DAVID
ALCOLEA DIAZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:09
10:49:40
11:16:50
 
91
122
JOSE RAMON
MORENA PEREZ
H
C.C Bielas y Piñones
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:22
10:32:50
11:00:12
 
92
496
CESAR
HERNANDEZ CASTAÑO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:26
10:06:55
10:34:21
 
93
1
ANTONIO
LOPEZ SANCHEZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:35
10:43:38
11:11:13
 
94
13
JONATHAN
PAREDES MUÑOZ
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:41
10:43:39
11:11:20
 
95
532
CUCA
LOPEZ GISMERO
M
Club Alovera
Ruta Corta (25 km)
0:27:49
10:18:00
10:45:50
 
96
71
CARLOS
OCAÑA FERNANDEZ
H
Carlos Ocaña Fernandez
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:27:54
10:32:40
11:00:35
 
97
72
JAVIER
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ
H
Javier Martínez Martínez
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:28:05
10:32:38
11:00:44
 
98
96
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
ALONSO PAJUELO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:28:05
11:04:49
11:32:55
 
99
126
PABLO
GARCIA-ESCUDERO
H
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:28:08
11:04:55
11:33:03
 
100
476
FERNANDO
LOPEZ DE LA RASILLA
H
JUANBIKE
Ruta Larga (50 km)
0:28:35
10:39:59
11:08:34
 

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40
Renault