VIII CARRERA DE OTOÑO ARROYOMOLINOS 10Km

PosDORSALNOMBREsexoCATEGORIAPCatTOficialRitmoclubLoc
1
2
MANUEL GARCIA RIVERA
H
VETB_M
1
0:34:55
1
0:03:29
Club Atletismo Arroyomolinos
Si
2
129
FRANCISCO ACUÑA GÜESTA
H
VETB_M
2
0:35:48
2
0:03:34
No
3
1
CRISTINA JORDAN ORDIALES
M
SEN_F
1
0:36:44
3
0:03:40
Atletismo Arroyomolinos
No
4
114
FERNANDO OSUNA CASARES
H
VETA_M
1
0:38:20
4
0:03:50
Independiente
No
5
72
DAVID LUENGO BARROS
H
SEN_M
1
0:38:54
5
0:03:53
No
6
116
JOAQUIN IZQUIERDO OLIVA
H
VETA_M
2
0:39:36
6
0:03:57
Atletismo Arroyomolinos
Si
7
70
ANTONIO MARTÍN MARTÍN
H
SEN_M
2
0:39:36
7
0:03:57
Club Atletismo Arroyomolinos
No
8
27
ÁNGEL GARRIDO MARTÍN
H
VETB_M
3
0:39:39
8
0:03:57
Aficionado
Si
9
148
DAVID CECA MASIDE
H
VETA_M
3
0:40:39
9
0:04:03
PRIVADO
Si
10
111
JUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO BARRIOS
H
VETB_M
4
0:40:56
10
0:04:05
A.arroyomolinos
Si
11
79
ÓSCAR NOZAL HERNÁNDEZ
H
VETA_M
4
0:41:16
11
0:04:07
Club Atletismo Arroyomolinos
Si
12
6
MIGUEL CARLOS BLAZQUEZ R
H
VETB_M
5
0:41:27
12
0:04:08
No
13
92
MIGUEL FUENTES ROJAS
H
SEN_M
3
0:41:44
13
0:04:10
Correr o morir
No
14
62
VICTOR ARRANZ BLANCO
H
SEN_M
4
0:41:48
14
0:04:10
Si
15
25
ISRAEL GONZALEZ PULIDO
H
VETA_M
5
0:42:01
15
0:04:12
B. Sabadell
Si
16
5
MARIO CASTELLANOS
H
SEN_M
5
0:42:11
16
0:04:13
Si
17
100
FRANCISCO BLANCO GARCIA
H
VETB_M
6
0:42:12
17
0:04:13
ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
Si
18
30
JORGE JULIO MESONERO GARCIA
H
VETA_M
6
0:42:18
18
0:04:13
No
19
75
MANUEL TISCAR LOPEZ
H
VETA_M
7
0:42:20
19
0:04:14
Si
20
34
VÍCTOR PARRILLA MARTÍN
H
VETA_M
8
0:42:21
20
0:04:14
Correr o Morir
No
21
122
MARIO GARCIA GIL
H
VETA_M
9
0:42:23
21
0:04:14
Club Atletismo Fuenlabrada
No
22
130
VIDAL LEÓN NAVARRO
H
VETA_M
10
0:42:49
22
0:04:16
Kelly Camp Runners
Si
23
151
ÓSCAR GARCIA MEJIAS
H
VETA_M
11
0:42:59
23
0:04:17
No
24
154
SONIA DE LA CALLE GÓMEZ
M
VETB_F
1
0:42:59
24
0:04:17
Kukimbia
No
25
64
AGUSTÍN CASERO ALEGRE
H
VETA_M
12
0:43:09
25
0:04:18
Si
26
98
JUAN MANUEL RAMIREZ YESTE
H
VETB_M
7
0:43:18
26
0:04:19
Arroyomolinos
Si
27
51
JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ PERALES
H
VETA_M
13
0:43:27
27
0:04:20
Zatopek atletismo
No
28
113
SERGIO CORRAL SANCHEZ
H
VETB_M
8
0:43:36
28
0:04:21
Si
29
156
DIEGO CANTÓN RAMÍREZ
H
VETA_M
14
0:43:39
29
0:04:21
CAT ARROYOMOLINOS
Si
30
91
DAVID LOZANO CASAS
H
VETA_M
15
0:43:44
30
0:04:22
No
31
97
LUNA GARCIA MIGUEL MUÑOZ
M
VETB_F
2
0:44:06
31
0:04:24
Si
32
145
LUIS FELIPE GARCÍA POMPA
H
VETA_M
16
0:44:25
32
0:04:26
Tigers
No
33
43
CRAIG RODGETT
H
VETB_M
9
0:45:38
33
0:04:33
No
34
67
FERNANDO GALVAN CORTÉS
H
VETA_M
17
0:45:46
34
0:04:34
Arroyomolinos
Si
35
49
RUTH HONRADO LUNA
M
VETA_F
1
0:45:47
35
0:04:34
ESCUELA ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
No
36
94
RAQUEL HONRADO LUNA
M
VETB_F
3
0:45:47
36
0:04:34
Club Atletismo Fuenlabrada
No
37
42
BARTO GARRIDO GONZALEZ
H
VETA_M
18
0:45:55
37
0:04:35
Arroyomolinos
Si
38
157
ANDRES HERRERO APARICIO
H
VETB_M
10
0:45:55
38
0:04:35
Si
39
39
JAVIER QUINDÓS LÓPEZ
H
VETA_M
19
0:46:36
39
0:04:39
Si
40
17
JAVIER SALVADOR RAMIREZ
H
VETA_M
20
0:46:56
40
0:04:41
Si
41
59
JUAN LUIS BLAZQUEZ PEREZ
H
VETA_M
21
0:46:57
41
0:04:41
Si
42
36
JORGE GONZALEZ NUEVO
H
VETA_M
22
0:46:57
42
0:04:41
INDEPENDIENTE
No
43
82
JOSE MARIA CASADO MARTINEZ
H
VETA_M
23
0:47:01
43
0:04:42
Si
44
32
MARIO CRUZ
H
VETB_M
11
0:47:05
44
0:04:42
Triatlon Huno
Si
45
117
JORGE MERCHÁN DÍAZ
H
VETA_M
24
0:47:06
45
0:04:42
Si
46
126
PABLO BENITEZ
H
VETA_M
25
0:47:13
46
0:04:43
Si
47
125
OSCAR PEDRERA GARCIA
H
VETA_M
26
0:47:17
47
0:04:43
No
48
160
RUBÉN MALPICA TORANZO
H
SEN_M
6
0:47:23
48
0:04:44
INDEPENDIENTE
No
49
161
MARIO DEL REY LÓPEZ
H
SEN_M
7
0:47:23
49
0:04:44
No
50
54
ROBERTO BA
H
VETA_M
27
0:47:27
50
0:04:44
DESAFIO RUNNING MÓSTOLES
No
51
22
ISMAEL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ
H
VETB_M
12
0:47:28
51
0:04:44
Si
52
80
ANGEL MACHUCA MUÑOZ
H
VETB_M
13
0:47:37
52
0:04:45
Si
53
58
JORGE PEY LÓPEZ
H
VETA_M
28
0:47:39
53
0:04:45
Si
54
48
DAVID CIEZA GOMEZ
H
VETA_M
29
0:47:48
54
0:04:46
WESTERN WOLVES MADRID RUNNERS
Si
55
44
EMILIO CABALLERO GÓMEZ
H
VETA_M
30
0:47:53
55
0:04:47
Si
56
21
ANTONIO JOSE MUÑOZ MORENO
H
VETA_M
31
0:48:14
56
0:04:49
Si
57
90
MANUEL LOPEZ RUBIO
H
VETA_M
32
0:48:19
57
0:04:49
AT. Arroyomolinos
Si
58
89
MARIANO JARO
H
VETA_M
33
0:48:19
58
0:04:49
At. Arroyomolinos
Si
59
110
JOSE RUBIO
H
VETB_M
14
0:48:19
59
0:04:49
Si
60
77
FERNANDO JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO
H
VETA_M
34
0:48:33
60
0:04:51
Triarroyo
Si
61
163
DAVID DE LUNA CRESPO
H
VETA_M
35
0:48:41
61
0:04:52
Si
62
99
ANTONIO MANUEL GÓMEZ GÓMEZ
H
VETB_M
15
0:48:45
62
0:04:52
Si
63
135
JOSE CHAMIZO GONZALEZ
H
VETB_M
16
0:48:55
63
0:04:53
Atletismo Mandarache
Si
64
33
JAVIER RAMIROSALIO
H
VETB_M
17
0:48:58
64
0:04:53
desafio running mostoles
No
65
121
ADRIAN MENENDEZ ESCALADAS
H
VETA_M
36
0:49:03
65
0:04:54
No
66
73
PEDRO PABLO BARQUILLA FERNÁNDEZ
H
VETA_M
37
0:49:24
66
0:04:56
Si
67
120
EDUARDO DE JUANAS SANCHEZ
H
SEN_M
8
0:49:27
67
0:04:56
No
68
162
JUAN MATÍAS CHACÓN PIEDRAS
H
VETA_M
38
0:49:31
68
0:04:57
Si
69
102
EUGENIO RICO
H
VETB_M
18
0:49:37
69
0:04:57
No
70
139
JOSE ANTONIO SAEZ HERRERO
H
VETB_M
19
0:49:40
70
0:04:58
Arroyomolinos
No
71
52
JESUS VALTIERRA NIETO
H
VETB_M
20
0:49:44
71
0:04:58
Si
72
45
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTINEZ
H
VETB_M
21
0:49:56
72
0:04:59
No
73
11
JAVIER NÚÑEZ HIDALGO
H
VETB_M
22
0:49:59
73
0:04:59
No
74
128
OSCAR CLIMENT SANCHEZ
H
VETB_M
23
0:49:59
74
0:04:59
Si
75
74
JUAN SOLIS MANZANARES
H
VETB_M
24
0:50:02
75
0:05:00
Si
76
115
CARLOS PONCE DE LEÓN LÓPEZ
H
VETB_M
25
0:50:02
76
0:05:00
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
Si
77
29
SONIA ALVAREZ BREGON
M
VETB_F
4
0:50:09
77
0:05:00
DESAFÍO RUNNING MOSTOLES
Si
78
95
EMILIANO CABALLERO AMADOR
H
VETA_M
39
0:50:11
78
0:05:01
Desafio Running Móstoles
No
79
133
ANGEL ESPAÑA
H
VETA_M
40
0:50:12
79
0:05:01
Fast Ski & Adventure
No
80
155
MIGUEL ANGEL LÓPEZ REAL
H
VETB_M
26
0:50:49
80
0:05:04
Si
81
153
OSCAR DELGADO GALEANO
H
VETA_M
41
0:50:49
81
0:05:04
Club Atletismo Velox Segovia
Si
82
131
MARIANO CASTREJON MONTERO
H
VETA_M
42
0:50:57
82
0:05:05
Kelly Camp Runners
No
83
105
SARA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
M
SEN_F
2
0:51:01
83
0:05:06
Amigos del Parque (Sevilla)
Si
84
103
PEDRO GARCIA GARCIA
H
VETB_M
27
0:51:02
84
0:05:06
Amigos del Parque (Sevilla)
No
85
112
DAVID MONCAYO JIMENEZ
H
SEN_M
9
0:51:02
85
0:05:06
No
86
140
JOSE CARLOS MIÑAMBRES PASCUAL
H
VETA_M
43
0:51:13
86
0:05:07
Triarroyo
Si
87
3
PILAR AMIL GOMEZ
M
VETB_F
5
0:51:13
87
0:05:07
Arroyomolinos
Si
88
53
ALBERTO NIETO MARTIN
H
VETA_M
44
0:51:18
88
0:05:07
Si
89
35
EDUARDO MARTIN COSTILLA
H
SEN_M
10
0:51:19
89
0:05:07
CORRER O MORIR
Si
90
165
PILAR GARCÍA DIAZ
M
VETB_F
6
0:51:22
90
0:05:08
independiente
No
91
138
DANIEL MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ
H
SEN_M
11
0:51:32
91
0:05:09
Si
92
38
MIRIAN ALBIL
M
SEN_F
3
0:51:59
92
0:05:11
Desafío Running Móstoles
No
93
63
FRANCISCO LLORENTE ALONSO
H
VETB_M
28
0:52:02
93
0:05:12
Si
94
40
DANIEL MORENO PALACIN
H
VETB_M
29
0:52:06
94
0:05:12
DesafíoRunningMostoles
No
95
152
PEDRO VILLOUTA CISTERNAS
H
VETB_M
30
0:52:16
95
0:05:13
No
96
71
ALBERTO SEGUÍ BLÁZQUEZ
H
VETB_M
31
0:52:21
96
0:05:14
Si
97
57
ALEJANDRO ESTEBAN TRINIDAD
H
VETB_M
32
0:52:36
97
0:05:15
No
98
249
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PEREZ
H
VETB_M
33
0:52:39
98
0:05:15
Si
99
107
AURORA MAÑAS FERNÁNDEZ
M
VETA_F
2
0:52:50
99
0:05:17
Si
100
86
MIGUEL CALVO BERNARDO
H
VETA_M
45
0:53:08
100
0:05:18
Si

Forevent.es Servicios Deportivos

Confían en nosotros

Motorpress
Hospital La Paz
AD Marathon
BBVA
El Corte Inglés
Edym
Elipse Iniciativas
Equinoccio Park
Real Federación Española Ciclismo
Gofit
Laetus Sport
Lastlap
Euromaster
Zertior
Corricolari
Gaes
PSA Retail
Scott
•Hospital Puerta de Hierro de Majadahonda
La Vaguada
Coca-Cola
MyBike
WD40